Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры-защитники

Жилин Николай

  • Клуб: Ижсталь (Ижевск)
  • Номер: 64
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 187
  • Вес: 88
  • Дата рождения: 23.05.1992
  • Возраст: 26 лет 10 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Жилин Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 64 20 8 4 12 -1 16 20:44
2. Антоновский Илья Сарыарка (Караганда) 25 17 3 7 10 3 14 21:36
3. Попов Роман Ермак (Ангарск) 8 12 2 5 7 4 16 22:04
Гуляев Иван Ижсталь (Ижевск) 70 20 0 7 7 1 18 21:14
5. Тимашов Николай Ижсталь (Ижевск) 7 18 5 1 6 8 29 18:26
Бочков Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 33 21 2 4 6 6 10 19:05
Громов Дмитрий Сарыарка (Караганда) 68 17 1 5 6 2 6 17:37
Тавзелж Андрей Торос (Нефтекамск) 4 20 1 5 6 4 6 18:31
Марченко Владимир Дизель (Пенза) 26 12 0 6 6 -1 10 18:40
Суслопаров Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 25 19 0 6 6 7 0 16:18
Гареев Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 94 19 0 6 6 4 4 18:07
12. Угольников Александр Сарыарка (Караганда) 13 15 2 3 5 5 10 23:21
Загитов Ильназ Ижсталь (Ижевск) 2 20 2 3 5 -6 4 18:26
14. Тернавский Артём ТХК (Тверь) 58 14 3 1 4 -2 32 16:52
Адамчук Кирилл Рубин (Тюмень) 44 11 2 2 4 4 20 21:54
Путилов Кирилл Рубин (Тюмень) 82 11 2 2 4 3 4 20:55
Баев Денис ТХК (Тверь) 3 18 2 2 4 2 8 20:46
Доронин Павел Торос (Нефтекамск) 41 20 2 2 4 7 16 18:04
Турбин Павел Ижсталь (Ижевск) 4 20 2 2 4 6 10 18:15
Репин Владимир Дизель (Пенза) 41 8 1 3 4 -5 6 24:38
Розин Сергей Рубин (Тюмень) 48 11 1 3 4 4 8 20:47
Таталин Роман ТХК (Тверь) 55 14 1 3 4 -1 4 18:48
Перов Александр ТХК (Тверь) 77 16 1 3 4 -2 2 17:57
Сорокин Александр ХК Липецк (Липецк) 4 5 0 4 4 -5 2 20:21
Верёвкин Максим Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 5 12 0 4 4 1 6 20:43
26. Пулли Ере Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 77 4 2 1 3 -3 0 18:37
Дубровин Евгений Кубань (Краснодар) 77 7 2 1 3 -1 14 16:25
Рафиков Рушан ХК Рязань (Рязань) 19 5 1 2 3 0 0 21:49
Макаров Денис Буран (Воронеж) 37 6 1 2 3 -3 4 18:09
Гуркин Ефим Кубань (Краснодар) 13 7 1 2 3 5 4 18:16
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:2
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
3:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33