Статистика : Лидеры

плюс/минус

Ефремов Владислав

  • Клуб: Динамо Бшх (Балашиха)
  • Номер: 65
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 177
  • Вес: 83
  • Дата рождения: 01.08.1995
  • Возраст: 21 год 7 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Ефремов Владислав Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 65 11 6 7 13 14 12 17:25
2. Марковин Дмитрий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 26 11 6 7 13 10 8 17:12
3. Ручкин Семён Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 57 13 1 4 5 8 4 19:37
4. Бобряшов Никита Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 11 9 1 2 3 7 8 16:54
5. Лыпкань Марк Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 44 10 0 4 4 7 11 17:53
6. Виксна Евгений Зауралье (Курган) 98 12 3 0 3 6 6 18:33
7. Капитуров Максим Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 59 9 1 2 3 5 4 12:01
8. Груздев Иван Сарыарка (Караганда) 52 10 1 3 4 5 2 14:24
9. Жихарев Антон СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 10 10 2 2 4 5 22 12:21
10. Сидляров Дмитрий Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 80 11 4 3 7 5 2 15:05
11. Миронов Андрей С. Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 67 11 0 0 0 5 21 12:50
12. Чебыкин Николай Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 62 8 3 5 8 4 12 12:54
13. Ложкин Алексей Рубин (Тюмень) 77 10 3 4 7 4 4 19:57
14. Каменев Виталий Рубин (Тюмень) 7 10 2 5 7 4 8 16:40
15. Майоров Константин Рубин (Тюмень) 83 10 1 2 3 4 6 15:06
16. Кутугин Егор Рубин (Тюмень) 84 10 0 0 0 4 2 16:22
17. Дубровин Евгений Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 77 11 3 4 7 4 0 17:49
18. Жайлауов Талгат Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 8 12 4 2 6 4 0 15:48
19. Тамбиев Кирилл Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 93 13 7 6 13 4 54 17:24
20. Назаревич Илья Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 21 13 2 9 11 4 11 22:29
21. Чувиляев Артур Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 33 13 3 2 5 4 8 14:42
22. Игумнов Иван Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 56 2 1 2 3 3 0 16:07
23. Глебов Григорий Ижсталь (Ижевск) 6 5 0 1 1 3 6 17:38
24. Иванов Семён Ермак (Ангарск) 9 6 2 3 5 3 0 19:25
25. Дергачёв Александр СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 92 7 1 2 3 3 4 19:23
26. Кобелев Роман Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 7 9 1 1 2 3 8 13:33
27. Мальцев Михаил СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 73 10 3 2 5 3 4 14:25
28. Фадеев Евгений Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 37 10 0 4 4 3 4 14:01
29. Клопов Дмитрий Рубин (Тюмень) 10 10 2 2 4 3 8 15:10
30. Желнеровский Дмитрий Сарыарка (Караганда) 81 10 2 1 3 3 0 11:34
#
- Номер,
И
- Количество проведенных игр,
Ш
- Забитые голы,
А
- Передачи,
О
- Очки,
+/-
- Плюс/минус,
Штр
- Штрафное время,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
Торпедо
Динамо СПб
4:3
12.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 2:3 13.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 3:2 ОТ 16.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 5:1 17.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 4:3 22.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торпедо 4:3 ОТ 24.03.2017 Торпедо - Динамо СПб 5:2
3
8
Сарыарка
Зауралье
2:4
12.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 3:1 13.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 16.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 3:1 17.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 0:3 20.03.2017 Сарыарка - Зауралье 1:3 22.03.2017 Зауралье - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ
2
10
СКА-Нева
Рубин
3:3
13.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 3:1 14.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 0:2 17.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 4:1 18.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 1:3 21.03.2017 СКА-Нева - Рубин 0:2 23.03.2017 Рубин - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ
4
6
Спутник
Динамо Бшх
1:4
13.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 1:4 14.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 4:6 17.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Спутник 2:4 18.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Спутник 3:2 ОТ 21.03.2017 Спутник - Динамо Бшх 0:4
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Торпедо
Ижсталь
4:1
24.02.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 1:0 25.02.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:2 28.02.2017 Ижсталь - Торпедо 3:2 01.03.2017 Ижсталь - Торпедо 1:2 04.03.2017 Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:2
3
14
Сарыарка
Звезда
4:1
24.02.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 6:0 25.02.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 0:4 28.02.2017 Звезда - Сарыарка 0:1 01.03.2017 Звезда - Сарыарка 2:3 ОТ 04.03.2017 Сарыарка - Звезда 5:0
5
12
Торос
Динамо СПб
2:4
24.02.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 1:0 25.02.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 0:1 28.02.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 2:1 01.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 3:4 04.03.2017 Торос - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ 06.03.2017 Динамо СПб - Торос 5:1
7
10
ТХК
Рубин
0:4
24.02.2017 ТХК - Рубин 2:3 25.02.2017 ТХК - Рубин 3:7 28.02.2017 Рубин - ТХК 4:2 01.03.2017 Рубин - ТХК 2:1
2
15
СКА-Нева
ХК Рязань
4:0
25.02.2017 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2017 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:1 ОТ 01.03.2017 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 2:3 02.03.2017 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ
4
13
Спутник
Ермак
4:3
25.02.2017 Спутник - Ермак 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2017 Спутник - Ермак 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 3:4 02.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 3:2 05.03.2017 Спутник - Ермак 2:5 07.03.2017 Ермак - Спутник 2:1 ОТ 09.03.2017 Спутник - Ермак 4:3
6
11
Динамо Бшх
Нефтяник
4:2
25.02.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 6:3 26.02.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 1:2 01.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 2:3 ОТ 02.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 1:4 05.03.2017 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник 1:3 07.03.2017 Нефтяник - Динамо Бшх 0:3
8
9
Зауралье
Сокол
4:3
25.02.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 3:0 26.02.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 1:2 ОТ 01.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 3:0 02.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 1:2 05.03.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 3:2 ОТ 07.03.2017 Сокол - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 09.03.2017 Зауралье - Сокол 2:0

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Торпедо 50 109
2 СКА-Нева 50 107
3 Сарыарка 50 102
4 Спутник 50 94
5 Торос 50 93
6 Динамо Бшх 50 92
7 ТХК 50 92
8 Зауралье 50 88
9 Сокол 50 87
10 Рубин 50 85
11 Нефтяник 50 82
12 Динамо СПб 50 82
13 Ермак 50 81
14 Звезда 50 79
15 ХК Рязань 50 75
16 Ижсталь 50 75
17 Молот-Прикамье 50 71
18 Челмет 50 70
19 Дизель 50 68
20 ХК Саров 50 64
21 Южный Урал 50 59
22 Барс 50 56
23 Химик 50 49
24 Ариада-НХ 50 43
25 Буран 50 28
26 Кристалл 50 19