Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы

Андрющенко Вячеслав

  • Клуб: Сокол Крс (Красноярск)
  • Номер: 89
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 173
  • Вес: 76
  • Дата рождения: 04.07.1989
  • Возраст: 29 лет 8 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Андрющенко Вячеслав Сокол Крс (Красноярск) 89 51 25 19 44 18 2 17:50
Шевченко Александр Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 99 51 25 21 46 15 16 17:17
3. Михайлов Дмитрий Ермак (Ангарск) 95 51 22 18 40 16 12 14:46
4. Назаревич Илья Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 21 48 21 17 38 24 24 18:52
Сетдиков Никита Горняк (Учалы) 27 48 21 32 53 4 42 20:17
6. Давыдов Денис Ал. Рубин (Тюмень) 27 52 20 12 32 12 26 16:31
7. Антипов Артём Звезда (Москва) 19 51 19 19 38 24 58 18:27
Баранов Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 29 49 19 13 32 8 16 16:50
Мокин Михаил КРС Хэйлунцзян (Пекин) 29 47 19 32 51 2 60 21:50
10. Шин Александр Торпедо У-К (Усть-Каменогорск) 49 51 18 22 40 7 16 17:05
11. Соренсон Тэннер Торпедо У-К (Усть-Каменогорск) 73 45 17 14 31 13 80 14:59
Чернов Артём С. Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 27 48 17 14 31 13 24 15:18
13. Дюрягин Денис Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 17 44 16 11 27 10 16 16:57
Ердаков Даниил Сарыарка (Караганда) 97 52 16 17 33 10 22 15:08
Коннов Александр ХК Саров (Саров) 52 52 16 17 33 14 18 14:06
Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 52 16 11 27 14 51 15:46
Пешехонов Владимир Звезда (Москва) 98 52 16 31 47 17 34 18:54
18. Альшевский Станислав Сарыарка (Караганда) 7 48 15 18 33 15 101 17:04
Зиазов Айрат Сарыарка (Караганда) 79 52 15 20 35 19 42 14:45
Николишин Иван Звезда (Москва) 61 51 15 22 37 12 33 17:08
Скатов Денис Южный Урал (Орск) 71 51 15 15 30 5 22 17:19
Ячменёв Денис Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 28 52 15 14 29 -7 25 18:45
23. Демидов Андрей Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) 17 42 14 20 34 13 52 17:18
Зузин Петер Сокол Крс (Красноярск) 24 51 14 7 21 11 24 15:19
Карнаухов Павел Звезда (Москва) 15 40 14 19 33 2 20 19:04
Лапин Сергей Ижсталь (Ижевск) 88 37 14 5 19 13 10 15:02
Мурзин Айрат Буран (Воронеж) 19 50 14 18 32 -2 24 17:17
Пилипенко Кирилл Горняк (Учалы) 13 35 14 18 32 2 0 17:15
Романцев Данил Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 81 48 14 27 41 11 30 16:40
Рымарев Евгений Торпедо У-К (Усть-Каменогорск) 88 51 14 21 35 7 18 16:35
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:2
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
3:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33