Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Сетдиков Никита

  • Клуб: Горняк (Учалы)
  • Номер: 27
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 185
  • Вес: 77
  • Дата рождения: 27.05.1995
  • Возраст: 23 года 9 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Сетдиков Никита Горняк (Учалы) 27 48 21 32 53 4 42 20:17
2. Мокин Михаил КРС Хэйлунцзян (Пекин) 29 47 19 32 51 2 60 21:50
3. Пешехонов Владимир Звезда (Москва) 98 52 16 31 47 17 34 18:54
4. Шевченко Александр Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 99 51 25 21 46 15 16 17:17
5. Андрющенко Вячеслав Сокол Крс (Красноярск) 89 51 25 19 44 18 2 17:50
6. Романцев Данил Металлург Нк (Новокузнецк) 81 48 14 27 41 11 30 16:40
7. Михайлов Дмитрий Ермак (Ангарск) 95 51 22 18 40 16 12 14:46
8. Шин Александр Торпедо У-К (Усть-Каменогорск) 49 51 18 22 40 7 16 17:05
9. Бирюков Андрей Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 81 51 8 32 40 23 18 17:15
10. Назаревич Илья Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 21 48 21 17 38 24 24 18:52
11. Антипов Артём Звезда (Москва) 19 51 19 19 38 24 58 18:27
12. Николишин Иван Звезда (Москва) 61 51 15 22 37 12 33 17:08
13. Сарваров Артур Сарыарка (Караганда) 85 51 14 23 37 11 20 16:52
14. Берлёв Антон Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 32 46 13 24 37 13 12 15:39
15. Васильев Александр И. КРС Хэйлунцзян (Пекин) 10 43 13 23 36 -1 37 19:44
16. Зиазов Айрат Сарыарка (Караганда) 79 52 15 20 35 19 42 14:45
17. Рымарев Евгений Торпедо У-К (Усть-Каменогорск) 88 51 14 21 35 7 18 16:35
18. Воеводин Данил Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) 53 44 10 25 35 12 30 13:35
19. Демидов Андрей Нефтяник Ал (Альметьевск) 17 42 14 20 34 13 52 17:18
20. Озолиньш Артурс Сокол Крс (Красноярск) 21 52 13 21 34 13 30 19:57
21. Коннов Александр ХК Саров (Саров) 52 52 16 17 33 14 18 14:06
22. Ердаков Даниил Сарыарка (Караганда) 97 52 16 17 33 10 22 15:08
23. Альшевский Станислав Сарыарка (Караганда) 7 48 15 18 33 15 101 17:04
24. Карнаухов Павел Звезда (Москва) 15 40 14 19 33 2 20 19:04
25. Лебедев Кирилл КРС Хэйлунцзян (Пекин) 21 45 13 20 33 -5 20 19:29
26. Давыдов Денис Ал. Рубин (Тюмень) 27 52 20 12 32 12 26 16:31
27. Баранов Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 29 49 19 13 32 8 16 16:50
28. Пилипенко Кирилл Горняк (Учалы) 13 35 14 18 32 2 0 17:15
29. Мурзин Айрат Буран (Воронеж) 19 50 14 18 32 -2 24 17:17
30. Кравченко Вадим Рубин (Тюмень) 33 39 8 24 32 10 18 16:33
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:2
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
3:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33