Статистика : Лидеры

ассистенты

Ремов Александр

  • Клуб: Сарыарка (Караганда)
  • Номер: 63
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 177
  • Вес: 75
  • Дата рождения: 07.06.1994
  • Возраст: 24 года 9 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Ремов Александр Сарыарка (Караганда) 63 8 0 8 8 -1 4 18:35
2. Антипов Артём Звезда (Москва) 91 9 1 7 8 5 4 18:47
3. Комиссаров Лев Звезда (Москва) 49 10 2 6 8 5 2 14:03
Соколов Константин Сарыарка (Караганда) 14 9 0 6 6 2 6 22:50
5. Альшевский Ярослав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 88 9 1 5 6 2 10 20:11
Воеводин Данил Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 53 9 0 5 5 2 8 14:47
Ляпустин Денис Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 78 9 3 5 8 9 8 17:56
8. Баранов Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 10 6 2 4 6 3 2 16:32
Демидов Андрей Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 17 9 1 4 5 2 27 14:35
Карлин Илья Рубин (Тюмень) 7 9 3 4 7 6 2 14:46
Коренков Иван Зауралье (Курган) 19 10 1 4 5 -1 6 19:32
Метальников Леонид Сарыарка (Караганда) 7 9 3 4 7 0 6 24:49
Мокин Михаил Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 29 9 4 4 8 1 0 21:35
Сарваров Артур Сарыарка (Караганда) 85 9 5 4 9 2 10 20:28
Цыганов Денис Зауралье (Курган) 32 10 2 4 6 0 2 20:13
Шураков Денис Сокол (Красноярск) 12 9 0 4 4 -5 4 18:26
Юксеев Александр СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 45 8 0 4 4 6 8 20:24
Ястребков Всеволод Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 48 9 5 4 9 9 0 18:08
19. Адамчук Кирилл Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 44 8 2 3 5 7 12 20:06
Альшевский Станислав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 9 9 4 3 7 2 4 20:30
Берлёв Антон Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 32 3 1 3 4 -2 2 16:25
Бобылёв Владимир Торос (Нефтекамск) 47 10 1 3 4 3 13 14:40
Валенцов Владислав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 9 8 0 3 3 1 2 23:39
Голованов Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 23 11 2 3 5 3 2 18:44
Гребенщиков Святослав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 47 8 4 3 7 5 8 17:05
Дубровский Егор Торос (Нефтекамск) 51 9 2 3 5 3 10 18:16
Зиазов Айрат Сарыарка (Караганда) 79 9 6 3 9 1 6 22:30
Исаев Иван Зауралье (Курган) 8 9 1 3 4 -4 2 18:14
Кукштель Павел СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 89 8 0 3 3 2 6 17:23
Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 9 2 3 5 2 29 17:31
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:3
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33