Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы-защитники

Верёвкин Максим

  • Клуб: Рубин (Тюмень)
  • Номер: 58
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 178
  • Вес: 81
  • Дата рождения: 12.01.1990
  • Возраст: 29 лет 5 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Верёвкин Максим Рубин (Тюмень) 58 20 4 4 8 5 12 21:04
Метальников Леонид Сарыарка (Караганда) 7 19 4 6 10 6 10 22:27
3. Рогов Максим Торос (Нефтекамск) 4 17 3 2 5 -1 12 20:07
Сиксна Эдгарс Сарыарка (Караганда) 3 17 3 9 12 0 6 19:59
Тунхузин Станислав Рубин (Тюмень) 44 20 3 5 8 4 15 20:28
Цулыгин Кирилл Торос (Нефтекамск) 75 17 3 4 7 4 2 16:57
7. Адамчук Кирилл Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 44 9 2 4 6 7 12 19:58
Глебов Григорий Зауралье (Курган) 6 10 2 2 4 -2 6 18:57
Лисов Никита Рубин (Тюмень) 36 18 2 3 5 2 6 20:56
Маслов Кирилл Металлург (Новокузнецк) 23 4 2 0 2 -2 2 21:24
Савельев Антон Сокол (Красноярск) 24 9 2 1 3 -3 2 18:14
Сулимов Евгений Зауралье (Курган) 35 10 2 1 3 -5 6 20:35
Сумин Александр Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 90 10 2 2 4 9 6 24:38
Сёмин Владислав СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 22 11 2 1 3 5 34 18:30
Федотов Александр Рубин (Тюмень) 4 18 2 1 3 2 18 20:13
Чурляев Михаил Сокол (Красноярск) 4 9 2 2 4 -1 2 20:06
17. Банников Андрей Торос (Нефтекамск) 22 16 1 3 4 8 26 20:16
Бердюков Георгий Лада (Тольятти) 49 4 1 1 2 0 2 18:40
Бочков Илья Торос (Нефтекамск) 33 17 1 2 3 0 18 20:36
Брютов Егор Рубин (Тюмень) 49 20 1 0 1 -2 6 9:26
Валентенко Павел Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3 3 1 1 2 0 0 23:07
Ващенко Григорий Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 48 3 1 0 1 -2 0 12:13
Воропаев Владислав Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 89 3 1 0 1 0 2 17:01
Глухов Николай СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 51 11 1 1 2 3 34 16:15
Громов Дмитрий Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь) 68 3 1 0 1 -2 4 15:31
Ибатуллин Руслан Сарыарка (Караганда) 11 19 1 3 4 0 12 21:42
Коренков Иван Зауралье (Курган) 19 10 1 4 5 -1 6 19:32
Кунгурцев Егор Рубин (Тюмень) 3 11 1 0 1 1 4 14:39
Курбатов Евгений Лада (Тольятти) 39 4 1 0 1 1 2 15:10
Куршук Александр Южный Урал (Орск) 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 15:58
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33