Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы-защитники

Возовик Дмитрий

  • Клуб: Лада (Тольятти)
  • Номер: 3
  • Амплуа: Защитник
  • Рост: 179
  • Вес: 73
  • Дата рождения: 27.12.1996
  • Возраст: 23 года 7 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Возовик Дмитрий Лада (Тольятти) 3 7 2 2 4 -1 2 19:39
Гавриленко Иван Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 43 9 2 2 4 4 2 20:34
Журавлёв Егор Сокол (Красноярск) 44 6 2 0 2 -5 0 19:19
Марин Марк Барс (Казань) 54 10 2 0 2 -2 6 14:31
Савельев Антон Сокол (Красноярск) 24 6 2 0 2 0 4 18:37
Шурыгин Александр Звезда (Москва) 83 7 2 1 3 -2 2 16:32
7. Абдеев Ильдар Торос (Нефтекамск) 95 7 1 2 3 -3 2 16:40
Адамчук Кирилл Барс (Казань) 84 10 1 2 3 4 10 20:19
Баранов Вениамин Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 79 9 1 0 1 -1 2 13:36
Бердюков Георгий Рубин (Тюмень) 38 10 1 4 5 1 6 21:16
Богатырёв Захар Горняк (Учалы) 23 5 1 0 1 -1 2 8:15
Валентенко Павел Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 3 8 1 1 2 3 2 16:20
Ващенко Григорий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 44 10 1 1 2 4 14 14:53
Верёвкин Максим Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 58 9 1 0 1 0 6 20:24
Воронков Евгений П. Звезда (Москва) 72 5 1 0 1 0 0 11:42
Галин Дамир Торос (Нефтекамск) 91 7 1 0 1 0 2 13:57
Гареев Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 94 5 1 1 2 0 2 18:39
Гопиенко Александр Сокол (Красноярск) 11 6 1 1 2 0 2 12:37
Железнов Олег Барс (Казань) 97 10 1 1 2 7 2 16:56
Жульдиков Никита Торос (Нефтекамск) 29 7 1 1 2 0 4 19:59
Луговяк Семён Звезда (Москва) 62 9 1 2 3 5 0 16:56
Мацейко Мирослав Дизель (Пенза) 20 6 1 0 1 -5 4 18:20
Назаревич Илья СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 21 10 1 2 3 1 6 19:14
Переляев Семён Горняк (Учалы) 72 5 1 1 2 -1 6 20:46
Подзиньш Зигурдс Дизель (Пенза) 96 6 1 0 1 -3 4 14:41
Салахов Максим Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 26 11 1 6 7 6 24 19:22
Солянников Георгий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 63 6 1 0 1 -1 2 14:33
Сорокин Александр Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 5 11 1 4 5 9 12 19:05
Стулов Дмитрий Торпедо У-К (Усть-Каменогорск) 41 5 1 1 2 0 4 19:56
Сумин Александр Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 90 11 1 1 2 2 4 21:36
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1. Звезда
8. Хумо
3:1
11.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:1 ОТ 12.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:3 15.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:2 16.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:4
3. СКА-Нева
6. Барс
1:3
11.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 4:5 ОТ 12.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 1:3 15.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 4:1 16.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:4
2. Динамо Спб
7. Нефтяник
2:2
12.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 2:0 13.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 1:4 17.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 3:0
4. Рубин
5. Югра
2:2
12.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 4:1 13.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 5:2 16.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 2:1 17.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/8 финала
Конф Клуб Счет
К1
К2
1. Звезда
8. Торпедо У-К
4:1
22.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:2 23.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:2 ОТ 27.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 1:3 01.03.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ
K2
K1
1. Рубин
8. Дизель
4:2
22.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:4 23.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2020 Рубин - Дизель 2:0 04.03.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:3
К1
К2
3. Динамо Спб
6. Горняк
4:1
22.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 1:3 23.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 5:2 26.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 5:6 ОТ 27.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 2:3 01.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 2:0
К2
К1
3. Югра
6. Химик
4:1
22.02.2020 Югра - Химик 3:1 23.02.2020 Югра - Химик 1:0 26.02.2020 Химик - Югра 1:0 27.02.2020 Химик - Югра 0:1 01.03.2020 Югра - Химик 3:0
К2
К1
2. Торос
7. Хумо
3:4
22.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:0 23.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 4:1 27.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 1:0 01.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 4:3 04.03.2020 Хумо - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 2:3
К1
К2
2. Лада
7. Нефтяник
3:4
23.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ 24.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:2 27.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 5:1 28.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:1 05.03.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:3
К1
К2
4. СКА-Нева
5. Сарыарка
4:2
23.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:0 24.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 3:1 27.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 28.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 1:5 02.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:3 05.03.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 0:2
К2
К1
4. Сокол
5. Барс
2:4
23.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:3 24.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:2 27.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:3 28.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:2 02.03.2020 Сокол - Барс 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2020 Барс - Сокол 4:2

Конференция 1

Клуб И О
1 Звезда 54 89
2 Лада 54 76
3 Динамо СПб 54 88
4 СКА-Нева 54 86
5 Барс 54 73
6 Химик 54 66
7 Хумо 54 63
8 Дизель 54 61
9 ХК Тамбов 54 55
10 Динамо МО 54 55
11 Ростов 54 50
12 Торпедо-Горький 54 50
13 ОРДЖИ 54 49
14 Буран 54 47
15 ЦСК ВВС 54 45
16 КРС-БСУ 54 42
17 ХК Рязань 54 40
18 Ценг Тоу 54 27

Конференция 2

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 54 85
2 Торос 54 71
3 Югра 54 79
4 Сокол 54 73
5 Сарыарка 54 71
6 Горняк 54 70
7 Нефтяник 54 68
8 Торпедо У-К 54 65
9 Металлург 54 63
10 Зауралье 54 61
11 Челмет 54 60
12 Ижсталь 54 54
13 Молот-Прикамье 54 53
14 Номад 54 47
15 Южный Урал 54 47
16 Ермак 54 34