Статистика : Лидеры

победные голы

Назаревич Антон

  • Клуб: Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Номер: 10
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 176
  • Вес: 80
  • Дата рождения: 30.07.1998
  • Возраст: 22 года
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- ШП ВП/И
1. Назаревич Антон Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 10 9 7 1 8 2 3 15:43
Рыжков Максим Звезда (Москва) 33 9 5 5 10 8 3 18:50
3. Бабенко Егор Рубин (Тюмень) 22 10 6 1 7 3 2 16:57
Насыбуллин Даниэль Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 81 9 4 3 7 5 2 15:26
Пименов Артём Торос (Нефтекамск) 68 7 4 2 6 1 2 19:23
6. Адамчук Кирилл Барс (Казань) 84 10 1 2 3 4 1 20:19
Альшевский Станислав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 9 11 5 1 6 7 1 17:18
Альшевский Ярослав Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 88 11 3 5 8 5 1 16:35
Антипов Артём Звезда (Москва) 91 9 3 2 5 0 1 15:47
Барулин Владислав Ю. Дизель (Пенза) 22 6 1 3 4 0 1 20:32
Белозёров Андрей Ал. Лада (Тольятти) 93 7 2 0 2 -4 1 20:26
Бердюков Георгий Рубин (Тюмень) 38 10 1 4 5 1 1 21:16
Борисенков Александр Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 88 9 1 0 1 -1 1 12:36
Ващенко Григорий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 44 10 1 1 2 4 1 14:53
Верёвкин Максим Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 58 9 1 0 1 0 1 20:24
Возовик Дмитрий Лада (Тольятти) 3 7 2 2 4 -1 1 19:39
Воронин Артём Хумо (Tашкент) 17 11 2 3 5 1 1 20:44
Глотов Василий СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 97 10 2 3 5 0 1 16:50
Губин Олег Химик (Воскресенск) 22 5 2 0 2 -1 1 18:58
Двуреченский Никита Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 57 8 2 1 3 1 1 14:02
Джиошвили Максим Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 7 9 1 1 2 -2 1 16:44
Емец Иван Барс (Казань) 8 10 4 6 10 6 1 18:38
Еркин Денис Хумо (Tашкент) 85 11 2 0 2 1 1 13:42
Жульдиков Никита Торос (Нефтекамск) 29 7 1 1 2 0 1 19:59
Захарчук Иван Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 21 9 1 2 3 1 1 16:42
Казаков Максим Д. Хумо (Tашкент) 15 11 3 2 5 1 1 11:56
Кара Владислав Барс (Казань) 88 9 3 3 6 3 1 18:12
Князев Алексей Сокол (Красноярск) 10 6 1 1 2 -3 1 17:23
Князев Алексей Г. Дизель (Пенза) 90 6 1 0 1 0 1 17:08
Кондратьев Станислав Динамо Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 89 6 1 1 2 3 1 11:31
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
ШП
- Победные шайбы
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1. Звезда
8. Хумо
3:1
11.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:1 ОТ 12.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:3 15.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:2 16.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:4
3. СКА-Нева
6. Барс
1:3
11.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 4:5 ОТ 12.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 1:3 15.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 4:1 16.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:4
2. Динамо Спб
7. Нефтяник
2:2
12.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 2:0 13.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 1:4 17.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 3:0
4. Рубин
5. Югра
2:2
12.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 4:1 13.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 5:2 16.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 2:1 17.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/8 финала
Конф Клуб Счет
К1
К2
1. Звезда
8. Торпедо У-К
4:1
22.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:2 23.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:2 ОТ 27.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 1:3 01.03.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ
K2
K1
1. Рубин
8. Дизель
4:2
22.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:4 23.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2020 Рубин - Дизель 2:0 04.03.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:3
К1
К2
3. Динамо Спб
6. Горняк
4:1
22.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 1:3 23.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 5:2 26.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 5:6 ОТ 27.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 2:3 01.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 2:0
К2
К1
3. Югра
6. Химик
4:1
22.02.2020 Югра - Химик 3:1 23.02.2020 Югра - Химик 1:0 26.02.2020 Химик - Югра 1:0 27.02.2020 Химик - Югра 0:1 01.03.2020 Югра - Химик 3:0
К2
К1
2. Торос
7. Хумо
3:4
22.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:0 23.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 4:1 27.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 1:0 01.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 4:3 04.03.2020 Хумо - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 2:3
К1
К2
2. Лада
7. Нефтяник
3:4
23.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ 24.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:2 27.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 5:1 28.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:1 05.03.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:3
К1
К2
4. СКА-Нева
5. Сарыарка
4:2
23.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:0 24.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 3:1 27.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 28.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 1:5 02.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:3 05.03.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 0:2
К2
К1
4. Сокол
5. Барс
2:4
23.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:3 24.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:2 27.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:3 28.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:2 02.03.2020 Сокол - Барс 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2020 Барс - Сокол 4:2

Конференция 1

Клуб И О
1 Звезда 54 89
2 Лада 54 76
3 Динамо СПб 54 88
4 СКА-Нева 54 86
5 Барс 54 73
6 Химик 54 66
7 Хумо 54 63
8 Дизель 54 61
9 ХК Тамбов 54 55
10 Динамо МО 54 55
11 Ростов 54 50
12 Торпедо-Горький 54 50
13 ОРДЖИ 54 49
14 Буран 54 47
15 ЦСК ВВС 54 45
16 КРС-БСУ 54 42
17 ХК Рязань 54 40
18 Ценг Тоу 54 27

Конференция 2

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 54 85
2 Торос 54 71
3 Югра 54 79
4 Сокол 54 73
5 Сарыарка 54 71
6 Горняк 54 70
7 Нефтяник 54 68
8 Торпедо У-К 54 65
9 Металлург 54 63
10 Зауралье 54 61
11 Челмет 54 60
12 Ижсталь 54 54
13 Молот-Прикамье 54 53
14 Номад 54 47
15 Южный Урал 54 47
16 Ермак 54 34