Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы

Ломако Олег

  • Клуб: Сарыарка (Караганда)
  • Номер: 96
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 180
  • Вес: 83
  • Дата рождения: 24.12.1992
  • Возраст: 25 лет 4 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 48 22 12 34 18 20 14:50
2. Гордеев Артём Торос (Нефтекамск) 9 49 21 22 43 25 26 20:47
3. Шестаков Сергей Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 95 49 19 14 33 9 18 17:22
4. Голованов Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 23 47 18 27 45 20 39 19:42
5. Мищенко Григорий ХК Саров (Саров) 32 48 17 12 29 5 54 16:21
6. Каменев Виталий Рубин (Тюмень) 7 49 16 13 29 12 44 17:22
Карлин Илья СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 90 36 16 14 30 13 10 16:24
Сироткин Никита Зауралье (Курган) 73 44 16 5 21 1 20 15:34
Тридчиков Александр Челмет (Челябинск) 95 41 16 9 25 1 26 17:10
10. Гребенщиков Святослав Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 47 17 15 5 20 10 4 17:05
Емелин Сергей Торос (Нефтекамск) 82 49 15 6 21 -11 14 17:00
Князев Алексей Г. Сокол (Красноярск) 14 48 15 7 22 -3 18 15:44
Конозов Альберт СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 91 43 15 13 28 22 39 17:14
Коротеев Денис Буран (Воронеж) 27 47 15 9 24 -34 10 16:37
Хапов Максим Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 35 49 15 10 25 12 34 14:43
16. Давыдов Денис Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 27 42 14 15 29 5 16 14:30
Демидов Андрей Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 17 48 14 17 31 6 45 14:49
Жайлауов Талгат Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 8 29 14 9 23 10 12 16:14
Коротков Владимир Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 71 47 14 12 26 5 2 15:38
Михайлис Никита Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 11 30 14 8 22 13 10 15:52
Раенко Анатолий Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 10 49 14 26 40 16 16 16:56
Рукин Андрей ХК Рязань (Рязань) 17 46 14 9 23 0 14 16:40
Сарваров Артур Сарыарка (Караганда) 85 48 14 22 36 21 40 16:45
Черкасов Игорь Торос (Нефтекамск) 59 42 14 26 40 15 10 16:48
25. Алексеев Андрей Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 13 39 13 26 39 9 52 16:48
Байкеев Булат Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 19 46 13 12 25 13 43 14:28
Баранов Илья Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 92 44 13 12 25 -3 30 13:20
Денежкин Александр ХК Рязань (Рязань) 14 47 13 11 24 12 60 16:48
Ерофеев Андрей Челмет (Челябинск) 17 46 13 11 24 -5 22 17:43
Насыбуллин Даниэль Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 81 48 13 13 26 12 43 14:33
#
- Номер
,
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время
,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
2
Динамо СПб
СКА-Нева
4:2
17.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 1:0 18.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 4:2 21.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 2:1 ОТ 22.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 1:3 25.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 3:4 ОТ 27.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 1:2
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
5
Динамо СПб
Зауралье
4:0
29.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 4:2 30.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 6:1 02.04.2018 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 2:3 ОТ 03.04.2018 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 0:6
2
3
СКА-Нева
Нефтяник
4:1
29.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 2:0 30.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 3:2 02.04.2018 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 0:2 03.04.2018 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 06.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 1:0
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
13
Динамо СПб
Металлург Нк
4:1
12.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 3:2 ОТ 13.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 6:0 16.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 2:4 17.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 5:1 20.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 3:0
2
10
СКА-Нева
Торос
4:2
12.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:1 13.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 1:5 16.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 1:3 17.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ 20.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:5 ОТ 23.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:3
3
8
Нефтяник
Сокол
4:0
12.03.2018 Нефтяник - Сокол 2:1 ОТ 13.03.2018 Нефтяник - Сокол 4:1 16.03.2018 Сокол - Нефтяник 1:2 17.03.2018 Сокол - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ
5
6
Зауралье
Ермак
4:1
12.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 2:1 13.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 4:3 ОТ 16.03.2018 Ермак - Зауралье 2:1 17.03.2018 Ермак - Зауралье 0:5 20.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 3:2
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Динамо СПб
Молот-Прикамье
4:1
23.02.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 3:2 24.02.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 5:4 ОТ 27.02.2018 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 2:6 28.02.2018 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 3:2 03.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 4:3
2
15
СКА-Нева
Химик
4:0
23.02.2018 СКА-Нева - Химик 2:0 24.02.2018 СКА-Нева - Химик 6:3 27.02.2018 Химик - СКА-Нева 2:4 28.02.2018 Химик - СКА-Нева 1:2
3
14
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
4:0
23.02.2018 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 3:2 24.02.2018 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 1:0 27.02.2018 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 1:5 28.02.2018 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ
4
13
Сарыарка
Металлург Нк
3:4
23.02.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 1:2 24.02.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 6:1 27.02.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 2:4 28.02.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 2:5 03.03.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 3:5 06.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 4:2 09.03.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 1:2 ОТ
5
12
Зауралье
Звезда
4:0
23.02.2018 Зауралье - Звезда 2:1 24.02.2018 Зауралье - Звезда 3:2 27.02.2018 Звезда - Зауралье 2:5 28.02.2018 Звезда - Зауралье 0:2
6
11
Ермак
Южный Урал
4:2
23.02.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:2 24.02.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:4 27.02.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 2:3 ОТ 28.02.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 4:3 03.03.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 1:0 ОТ 06.03.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 1:3
7
10
Торпедо
Торос
1:4
23.02.2018 Торпедо - Торос 1:3 24.02.2018 Торпедо - Торос 2:1 27.02.2018 Торос - Торпедо 1:0 28.02.2018 Торос - Торпедо 2:1 03.03.2018 Торпедо - Торос 1:2
8
9
Сокол
ХК Саров
4:1
23.02.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 1:0 ОТ 24.02.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 4:3 27.02.2018 ХК Саров - Сокол 2:3 ОТ 28.02.2018 ХК Саров - Сокол 6:1 03.03.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 4:1