Статистика : Лидеры

снайперы

Ломако Олег

  • Клуб: Сарыарка (Караганда)
  • Номер: 96
  • Амплуа: Нападающий
  • Рост: 180
  • Вес: 83
  • Дата рождения: 24.12.1992
  • Возраст: 24 года 7 мес
Игрок Клуб # И Ш А О +/- Штр ВП/И
1. Ломако Олег Сарыарка (Караганда) 96 48 22 12 34 18 20 14:50
2. Гордеев Артём Торос (Нефтекамск) 9 49 21 22 43 25 26 20:47
3. Шестаков Сергей Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 95 49 19 14 33 9 18 17:22
4. Голованов Станислав Торос (Нефтекамск) 23 47 18 27 45 20 39 19:42
5. Мищенко Григорий ХК Саров (Саров) 32 48 17 12 29 5 54 16:21
6. Карлин Илья СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 90 36 16 14 30 13 10 16:24
7. Тридчиков Александр Челмет (Челябинск) 95 41 16 9 25 1 26 17:10
8. Сироткин Никита Зауралье (Курган) 73 44 16 5 21 1 20 15:34
9. Каменев Виталий Рубин (Тюмень) 7 49 16 13 29 12 44 17:22
10. Гребенщиков Святослав Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург) 47 17 15 5 20 10 4 17:05
11. Конозов Альберт СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) 91 43 15 13 28 22 39 17:14
12. Коротеев Денис Буран (Воронеж) 27 47 15 9 24 -34 10 16:37
13. Князев Алексей Г. Сокол (Красноярск) 14 48 15 7 22 -3 18 15:44
14. Хапов Максим Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 35 49 15 10 25 12 34 14:43
15. Емелин Сергей Торос (Нефтекамск) 82 49 15 6 21 -11 14 17:00
16. Жайлауов Талгат Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 8 29 14 9 23 10 12 16:14
17. Михайлис Никита Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 11 30 14 8 22 13 10 15:52
18. Черкасов Игорь Торос (Нефтекамск) 59 42 14 26 40 15 10 16:48
19. Давыдов Денис Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 27 42 14 15 29 5 16 14:30
20. Рукин Андрей ХК Рязань (Рязань) 17 46 14 9 23 0 14 16:40
21. Коротков Владимир Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск) 71 47 14 12 26 5 2 15:38
22. Сарваров Артур Сарыарка (Караганда) 85 48 14 22 36 21 40 16:45
23. Демидов Андрей Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 17 48 14 17 31 6 45 14:49
24. Раенко Анатолий Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) 10 49 14 26 40 16 16 16:56
25. Пилипенко Кирилл Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 48 30 13 13 26 6 8 16:35
26. Алексеев Андрей Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 13 39 13 26 39 9 52 16:48
27. Баранов Илья Динамо Бшх (Балашиха) 92 44 13 12 25 -3 30 13:20
28. Байкеев Булат Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 19 46 13 12 25 13 43 14:28
29. Ерофеев Андрей Челмет (Челябинск) 17 46 13 11 24 -5 22 17:43
30. Ячменёв Денис Рубин (Тюмень) 28 47 13 19 32 19 16 16:30
#
- Номер,
И
- Количество проведенных игр,
Ш
- Забитые голы,
А
- Передачи,
О
- Очки,
+/-
- Плюс/минус,
Штр
- Штрафное время,
ВП/И
- Среднее время на площадке за игру