Статистика : Лидеры

бомбардиры

Акифьев Алексей
Лада (Тольятти)
Нападающий
43 года 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Акифьев Алексей ЛАД 53 17 36 53 3 60
2. Альшевский Ярослав ДЗЛ 52 16 36 52 25 67
3. Голованов Станислав ТРС 51 17 30 47 5 34
4. Цыбин Дмитрий МЕЧ 51 17 30 47 -6 18
5. Кочетков Денис ДОН 53 24 22 46 17 18
6. Шангараев Рустем НФТ 53 23 22 45 18 32
7. Белухин Евгений ДОН 53 18 26 44 19 91
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

бомбардиры-защитники

Беркутов Александр
Лада (Тольятти)
Защитник
32 года 11 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Беркутов Александр ЛАД 53 14 26 40 2 80
2. Малевич Владимир ДОН 52 10 29 39 14 42
3. Канарейкин Леонид ТТН 53 8 20 28 -11 50
4. Смирнов Роман ЕРМ 50 12 13 25 8 40
5. Лукьянчиков Николай ДЗЛ 48 11 13 24 14 16
Крутов Евгений НФТ 53 3 21 24 18 60
7. Безруков Артём РУБ 49 8 15 23 18 71
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (%ОБ)

Судницин Александр
Рубин (Тюмень)
Вратарь
31 год 6 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Судницин Александр РУБ 31 23 4 95.0 1.52 3
2. Демидов Михаил РУБ 25 15 6 93.5 1.89 4
3. Тряничев Александр ИЖС 26 12 13 93.4 2.08 4
4. Гаврилов Андрей ЕРМ 32 14 9 93.3 2.17 2
5. Лаврецкий Юрий МЛТ 23 7 7 93.2 1.83 2
Магарилов Сергей ЮУР 47 26 12 93.2 1.83 4
7. Шукаев Михаил ДЗЛ 20 11 4 93.1 1.98 4
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

снайперы

Музычко Роман
Южный Урал (Орск)
Нападающий
35 лет 11 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Музычко Роман ЮУР 53 30 10 40 7 36
2. Кочетков Денис ДОН 53 24 22 46 17 18
3. Шангараев Рустем НФТ 53 23 22 45 18 32
4. Карпов Максим МЕЧ 48 22 20 42 6 44
5. Тополь Сергей МЕЧ 48 21 22 43 -5 26
6. Альшевский Станислав ДЗЛ 52 20 18 38 23 100
Майер Александр ТРП 48 20 15 35 13 30
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

снайперы-защитники

Беркутов Александр
Лада (Тольятти)
Защитник
32 года 11 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Беркутов Александр ЛАД 53 14 26 40 2 80
2. Смирнов Роман ЕРМ 50 12 13 25 8 40
3. Антоновский Илья ДНБ 28 11 7 18 -6 20
Лукьянчиков Николай ДЗЛ 48 11 13 24 14 16
5. Малевич Владимир ДОН 52 10 29 39 14 42
6. Макаров Александр СРВ 48 9 11 20 3 38
Серебряков Сергей НФТ 52 9 8 17 9 18
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (КН)

Судницин Александр
Рубин (Тюмень)
Вратарь
31 год 6 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Судницин Александр РУБ 31 23 4 95.0 1.52 3
2. Царегородцев Евгений ДОН 29 19 4 92.6 1.78 4
3. Лаврецкий Юрий МЛТ 23 7 7 93.2 1.83 2
Магарилов Сергей ЮУР 47 26 12 93.2 1.83 4
5. Демидов Михаил РУБ 25 15 6 93.5 1.89 4
6. Давыдов Никита ТРС 19 13 4 92.8 1.97 3
7. Шукаев Михаил ДЗЛ 20 11 4 93.1 1.98 4
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

ассистенты

Акифьев Алексей
Лада (Тольятти)
Нападающий
43 года 3 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Акифьев Алексей ЛАД 53 17 36 53 3 60
Альшевский Ярослав ДЗЛ 52 16 36 52 25 67
3. Голованов Станислав ТРС 51 17 30 47 5 34
Цыбин Дмитрий МЕЧ 51 17 30 47 -6 18
5. Малевич Владимир ДОН 52 10 29 39 14 42
6. Чистоклетов Василий МЛТ 50 8 28 36 13 63
7. Игнашин Денис ЕРМ 43 6 27 33 19 28
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

ассистенты-защитники

Малевич Владимир
Донбасс (Донецк)
Защитник
33 года 10 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Малевич Владимир ДОН 52 10 29 39 14 42
2. Беркутов Александр ЛАД 53 14 26 40 2 80
3. Крутов Евгений НФТ 53 3 21 24 18 60
4. Канарейкин Леонид ТТН 53 8 20 28 -11 50
5. Загитов Ильназ ИЖС 50 1 17 18 1 26
6. Алексеев Антон СПТ 47 2 16 18 -14 42
Заболотнев Дмитрий РЯЗ 48 4 16 20 -18 50
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

вратари (сухие игры)

Полошков Иван
Казцинк-Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)
Вратарь
32 года 11 мес
Игрок Клуб И В П %ОБ КН И"0"
1. Полошков Иван ТРП 38 18 10 92.7 2.07 5
2. Демидов Михаил РУБ 25 15 6 93.5 1.89 4
3. Магарилов Сергей ЮУР 47 26 12 93.2 1.83 4
4. Тряничев Александр ИЖС 26 12 13 93.4 2.08 4
5. Царегородцев Евгений ДОН 29 19 4 92.6 1.78 4
6. Шукаев Михаил ДЗЛ 20 11 4 93.1 1.98 4
7. Волошин Дмитрий ДНБ 37 10 18 89.8 2.75 3
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
В
- Выигрыши
,
П
- Проигрыши
,
%ОБ
- Процент отраженных бросков
,
КН
- Коэффициент надежности = 60мин*ПШ/ВП
,
И"0"
- "Сухие игры"

плюс/минус

Альшевский Ярослав
Дизель (Пенза)
Нападающий
28 лет
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Альшевский Ярослав ДЗЛ 52 16 36 52 25 67
Есипов Андрей ДОН 49 3 8 11 25 32
Матерухин Александр ДОН 53 14 21 35 25 48
4. Альшевский Станислав ДЗЛ 52 20 18 38 23 100
5. Егин Владислав ДОН 43 4 8 12 22 34
6. Шафаренко Олег ДОН 53 16 17 33 21 79
7. Швецов Александр ЕРМ 27 15 19 34 20 47
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

победные голы

Белухин Евгений
Донбасс (Донецк)
Нападающий
35 лет 9 мес
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- ШП
1. Белухин Евгений ДОН 53 18 26 44 19 6
Горшков Александр РУБ 50 17 13 30 16 6
Кочетков Денис ДОН 53 24 22 46 17 6
Смирнов Алексей ТРС 53 19 11 30 17 6
Стасюк Денис РУБ 50 13 18 31 7 6
6. Васильев Александр ЗРЛ 49 18 4 22 -6 5
Майер Александр ТРП 48 20 15 35 13 5
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
ШП
- Победные шайбы

штраф

Исмайлов Александр
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
Нападающий
28 лет
Игрок Клуб И Ш А О +/- Штр
1. Исмайлов Александр НФТ 31 0 0 0 -9 137
2. Дашкевич Владислав ДНБ 48 1 11 12 -14 135
3. Гимбатов Пахрудин ЕРМ 51 19 12 31 6 132
4. Ермолаев Алексей НФТ 50 3 14 17 9 116
5. Срюбко Андрей МЛТ 43 2 8 10 -1 111
6. Бульин Владислав ДЗЛ 34 0 2 2 1 110
7. Носков Максим ДНБ 37 1 8 9 -7 107
И
- Количество проведенных игр
,
Ш
- Забитые голы
,
А
- Передачи
,
О
- Очки
,
+/-
- Плюс/минус
,
Штр
- Штрафное время

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Рубин
Сарыарка
1:4
16.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ 17.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 4:5 ОТ 20.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 1:0 21.04.2019 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:2 24.04.2019 Рубин - Сарыарка 1:4
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
СКА-Нева
Сарыарка
0:4
29.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:2 30.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 0:1 02.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:1 03.04.2019 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 4:2
3
4
Торос
Рубин
2:4
30.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 31.03.2019 Торос - Рубин 3:2 03.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2019 Торос - Рубин 1:4 10.04.2019 Рубин - Торос 2:1
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
СКА-Нева
Сокол
4:1
11.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 2:0 12.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:0 15.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 1:4 16.03.2019 Сокол - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ 19.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Сокол 3:0
3
8
Торос
Зауралье
4:2
11.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 6:2 12.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ 15.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 4:1 16.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 3:2 ОТ 19.03.2019 Торос - Зауралье 3:0 22.03.2019 Зауралье - Торос 1:3
2
10
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
3:4
12.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 4:2 13.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:0 16.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 3:1 17.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 6:5 20.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ 23.03.2019 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 5:4 ОТ 26.03.2019 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 1:3
4
6
Рубин
Звезда
4:2
12.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 3:1 13.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 1:2 ОТ 16.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 3:1 17.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ 20.03.2019 Рубин - Звезда 2:0 23.03.2019 Звезда - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
СКА-Нева
Южный Урал
3:0
28.02.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 3:1 01.03.2019 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 4:1 04.03.2019 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:3
2
15
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
3:0
28.02.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 2:1 01.03.2019 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 5:4 04.03.2019 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 2:5
3
14
Торос
Динамо
3:2
28.02.2019 Торос - Динамо 2:1 01.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 1:0 05.03.2019 Динамо - Торос 5:1 08.03.2019 Торос - Динамо 3:2
4
13
Рубин
ХК Рязань
3:0
28.02.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ 01.03.2019 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:0 04.03.2019 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:2
5
12
Лада
Сокол
1:3
28.02.2019 Лада - Сокол 2:0 01.03.2019 Лада - Сокол 1:4 04.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 3:2 05.03.2019 Сокол - Лада 4:3 ОТ
6
11
Звезда
Металлург
3:1
28.02.2019 Звезда - Металлург 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2019 Звезда - Металлург 3:2 04.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 0:4 05.03.2019 Металлург - Звезда 2:3
7
10
Югра
Сарыарка
0:3
28.02.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 2:3 01.03.2019 Югра - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 04.03.2019 Сарыарка - Югра 4:2
8
9
Зауралье
Химик
3:1
28.02.2019 Зауралье - Химик 1:0 01.03.2019 Зауралье - Химик 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2019 Химик - Зауралье 0:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 СКА-Нева 56 90
2 Нефтяник 56 89
3 Торос 56 86
4 Рубин 56 81
5 Лада 56 79
6 Звезда 56 78
7 Югра 56 75
8 Зауралье 56 75
9 Химик 56 72
10 Сарыарка 56 72
11 Металлург 56 69
12 Сокол 56 68
13 ХК Рязань 56 67
14 Динамо 56 67
15 Ценг Тоу 56 61
16 Южный Урал 56 61
17 Барс 56 61
18 Торпедо 56 61
19 ЦСК ВВС 56 57
20 Челмет 56 56
21 Дизель 56 51
22 Буран 56 51
23 ХК Тамбов 56 51
24 Горняк 56 49
25 ХК Саров 56 42
26 Ижсталь 56 40
27 Молот-Прикамье 56 34
28 Ермак 56 33
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 56 33