Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

05.01.21

Вторник

124 Южный Урал - Ермак 5:2
130 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 2:0

06.01.21

Среда

465 Рубин - Сокол 4:1
466 Югра - Металлург Нк 3:1

07.01.21

Четверг

467 Горняк - Ростов 5:3
469 Южный Урал - Буран 2:1
117 СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье 3:0
470 Химик - Дизель 0:3
471 ХК Рязань - Барс 1:2 ОТ

08.01.21

Пятница

104 Зауралье - Ермак 1:0
472 Рубин - Металлург Нк 4:2
473 Югра - Сокол 3:2

09.01.21

Суббота

474 Горняк - Буран 2:3 Б
475 Южный Урал - Ростов 2:1
476 Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
477 Химик - Барс 3:1
478 ХК Рязань - Дизель 0:3

10.01.21

Воскресенье

479 Югра - Ермак 3:2
480 Звезда - Металлург Нк 4:3 Б
481 Динамо МО - Сокол 0:3

11.01.21

Понедельник

483 Южный Урал - ХК Тамбов 2:3
484 Зауралье - Буран 2:1
482 Челмет - Ростов 4:5 Б
485 Ижсталь - Торос 0:6
486 Химик - ЦСК ВВС 3:1
487 Нефтяник - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
488 СКА-Нева - Барс 3:0
489 ХК Рязань - Лада 2:3
490 Динамо СПб - Дизель 3:1

12.01.21

Вторник

493 Динамо МО - Металлург Нк 5:2
491 Рубин - Ермак 4:3
492 Звезда - Сокол 3:1

13.01.21

Среда

494 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:4 Б
496 Зауралье - Ростов 2:3
495 Челмет - Буран 1:2 ОТ
497 Химик - Лада 2:3
499 Нефтяник - Торос 3:2 Б
498 СКА-Нева - Дизель 3:4
500 ХК Рязань - ЦСК ВВС 5:4
501 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0

14.01.21

Четверг

78 Ижсталь - Рубин 3:4
502 Динамо МО - Ермак 5:2

15.01.21

Пятница

503 Зауралье - ХК Тамбов 3:4 Б
103 Челмет - Сокол 2:3 Б
504 СКА-Нева - Лада 1:2 ОТ
505 Динамо СПб - ЦСК ВВС 1:3

16.01.21

Суббота

506 Металлург Нк - Южный Урал 3:0
508 Звезда - Ермак 4:1
507 Нефтяник - Ижсталь 3:1

17.01.21

Воскресенье

509 Челмет - ХК Тамбов 4:3 Б
510 Торос - ХК Рязань 2:3
511 Молот-Прикамье - Химик 0:1
512 СКА-Нева - ЦСК ВВС 4:3
513 Дизель - Рубин 4:1
514 Динамо СПб - Лада 7:1
515 Барс - Югра 3:5

18.01.21

Понедельник

516 Сокол - Южный Урал 0:2
517 Металлург Нк - Горняк 6:4

19.01.21

Вторник

518 Торос - Химик 4:5
519 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 1:0
520 Барс - Рубин 1:2 ОТ
521 Дизель - Югра 5:4 Б

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (мск)

20.01.21

Среда

522

Ермак - Южный Урал 14:00

523

Сокол - Горняк 15:00

524

Металлург Нк - Зауралье 15:00

21.01.21

Четверг

525

Торос - СКА-Нева 17:00

526

Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 17:00

527

Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 18:00

528

ЦСК ВВС - Югра 18:00

529

Лада - Рубин 18:00

530

Барс - Звезда 18:30

532

Нефтяник - Химик 18:30

531

Дизель - Динамо МО 19:00

22.01.21

Пятница

533

Ермак - Горняк 14:00

534

Сокол - Зауралье 15:00

535

Металлург Нк - Челмет 15:00

536

Буран - Ростов 19:00

23.01.21

Суббота

539

Ижсталь - Химик 12:00

537

Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева 15:00

538

Торос - Динамо СПб 15:00

540

ЦСК ВВС - Рубин 16:00

541

Лада - Югра 16:00

542

Дизель - Звезда 17:00

543

Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 17:00

544

Барс - Динамо МО 17:00

24.01.21

Воскресенье

545

Ермак - Зауралье 12:00

546

Сокол - Челмет 13:00

547

ХК Тамбов - Ростов 17:00

25.01.21

Понедельник

548

Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 18:00

549

Лада - Динамо МО 18:00

550

ЦСК ВВС - Звезда 18:00

551

Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 18:30

26.01.21

Вторник

552

Ермак - Челмет 14:00

553

ХК Тамбов - Буран 18:30

27.01.21

Среда

554

Горняк - Дизель 16:30

555

Южный Урал - Барс 16:30

556

Рубин - Торос 17:00

557

Югра - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

558

ЦСК ВВС - Динамо МО 18:00

559

Ижсталь - Динамо СПб 18:00

560

Лада - Звезда 18:00

561

Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 18:30

28.01.21

Четверг

65

Металлург Нк - ХК Тамбов 18:30

562

ХК Рязань - Химик 19:00

29.01.21

Пятница

563

Горняк - Барс 16:30

564

Южный Урал - Дизель 16:30

565

Рубин - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

566

Югра - Торос 17:00

30.01.21

Суббота

567

Ростов - Металлург Нк 13:00

31.01.21

Воскресенье

569

Горняк - ЦСК ВВС 11:00

568

Челмет - Дизель 15:00

570

Югра - Ижсталь 15:00

571

Зауралье - Барс 15:00

572

Рубин - Нефтяник 15:00

573

Южный Урал - Лада 15:00

574

Динамо МО - Торос 17:00

575

Звезда - Молот-Прикамье 17:00