Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

01.12.20

Вторник

346 Горняк - СКА-Нева 3:2
347 Южный Урал - Динамо СПб 4:3
349 Зауралье - Химик 1:3
348 Челмет - ХК Рязань 3:2

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (мск)

02.12.20

Среда

350

Ермак - Барс 14:00

351

Сокол - ЦСК ВВС 15:00

352

Металлург Нк - Лада 15:00

353

ХК Тамбов - Торос 18:30

84

Молот-Прикамье - Динамо МО 19:00

354

Буран - Ижсталь 19:00

355

Звезда - Югра 19:00

356

Ростов - Нефтяник 19:30

03.12.20

Четверг

359

Челмет - Химик 12:00

357

Горняк - Динамо СПб 16:30

358

Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 16:30

360

Зауралье - ХК Рязань 16:30

04.12.20

Пятница

361

Ермак - ЦСК ВВС 14:00

362

Сокол - Лада 15:00

77

Молот-Прикамье - Звезда 17:00

363

Рубин - Югра 17:00

364

ХК Тамбов - Ижсталь 18:30

365

Буран - Нефтяник 19:00

05.12.20

Суббота

366

Челмет - СКА-Нева 15:00

367

Зауралье - Динамо СПб 15:00

06.12.20

Воскресенье

368

Ермак - Лада 12:00

114

Южный Урал - Сокол 15:00

369

Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк 15:00

370

ХК Тамбов - Нефтяник 17:00

371

Динамо МО - Звезда 17:00

07.12.20

Понедельник

373

Зауралье - СКА-Нева 16:30

372

Челмет - Динамо СПб 17:00

374

Барс - Дизель 18:30

08.12.20

Вторник

375

Торос - Металлург Нк 17:00

376

Химик - Ростов 18:30

377

ХК Рязань - Буран 19:00

09.12.20

Среда

378

Рубин - Горняк 17:00

379

Югра - Южный Урал 17:00

380

ЦСК ВВС - Дизель 18:00

10.12.20

Четверг

381

Молот-Прикамье - Сокол 17:00

382

Ижсталь - Металлург Нк 18:00

383

Химик - Буран 18:30

384

ХК Рязань - Ростов 19:00

11.12.20

Пятница

385

Рубин - Южный Урал 17:00

386

Югра - Горняк 17:00

387

ЦСК ВВС - Барс 18:00

388

Лада - Дизель 18:00

12.12.20

Суббота

391

Нефтяник - Металлург Нк 13:00

389

Торос - Ермак 15:00

390

Ижсталь - Сокол 16:00

392

СКА-Нева - Буран 17:00

393

ХК Рязань - ХК Тамбов 17:00

394

Динамо СПб - Ростов 17:00

13.12.20

Воскресенье

395

Югра - Зауралье 15:00

396

Рубин - Челмет 15:00

397

Лада - Барс 16:00

399

Динамо МО - Горняк 17:00

398

Звезда - Южный Урал 18:00

14.12.20

Понедельник

400

Торос - Сокол 17:00

401

Молот-Прикамье - Ермак 17:00

402

Химик - ХК Тамбов 18:30

403

СКА-Нева - Ростов 19:00

404

Динамо СПб - Буран 19:30

15.12.20

Вторник

405

Рубин - Зауралье 17:00

406

Югра - Челмет 17:00

407

Динамо МО - Южный Урал 19:00

408

Звезда - Горняк 19:00

16.12.20

Среда

409

Ижсталь - Ермак 18:00

138

Химик - Молот-Прикамье 18:30

410

Нефтяник - Сокол 18:30

411

СКА-Нева - ХК Тамбов 19:00

17.12.20

Четверг

412

Лада - ЦСК ВВС 18:00

413

Звезда - Зауралье 19:00

414

Динамо МО - Челмет 19:00

18.12.20

Пятница

229

Южный Урал - Горняк 16:30

415

Барс - Торос 18:30

417

Нефтяник - Ермак 18:30

416

Дизель - Молот-Прикамье 19:00

418

Динамо СПб - ХК Тамбов 19:30

19.12.20

Суббота

419

Металлург Нк - ХК Рязань 13:00

422

Ростов - Рубин 13:00

420

Звезда - Челмет 17:00

421

Динамо МО - Зауралье 17:00

20.12.20

Воскресенье

423

Барс - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

424

Дизель - Торос 17:00

425

Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 17:00

21.12.20

Понедельник

426

Металлург Нк - Химик 11:00

427

Сокол - ХК Рязань 15:00

428

Буран - Рубин 19:00

429

Ростов - Югра 19:30

22.12.20

Вторник

430

Горняк - Южный Урал 16:30

431

ЦСК ВВС - Торос 18:00

432

Лада - Молот-Прикамье 18:00

23.12.20

Среда

433

Ермак - ХК Рязань 14:00

434

Сокол - Химик 15:00

435

Металлург Нк - СКА-Нева 15:00

437

Барс - Нефтяник 18:30

438

ХК Тамбов - Рубин 18:30

439

Буран - Югра 19:00

440

Дизель - Ижсталь 19:00

436

Ростов - Динамо МО 19:30

24.12.20

Четверг

441

Зауралье - Южный Урал 16:30

442

ЦСК ВВС - Молот-Прикамье 18:00

443

Лада - Торос 18:00

25.12.20

Пятница

444

Ермак - Химик 14:00

445

Сокол - СКА-Нева 15:00

446

Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 15:00

447

Барс - Ижсталь 18:30

448

ХК Тамбов - Югра 18:30

449

Буран - Динамо МО 19:00

450

Дизель - Нефтяник 19:00

451

Ростов - Звезда 19:30

26.12.20

Суббота

452

Зауралье - Горняк 15:00

453

Челмет - Южный Урал 15:00

27.12.20

Воскресенье

91

Торос - Рубин 11:00

454

Ермак - СКА-Нева 12:00

455

Сокол - Динамо СПб 13:00

456

Лада - Ижсталь 16:00

457

ЦСК ВВС - Нефтяник 16:00

458

ХК Тамбов - Динамо МО 17:00

459

Буран - Звезда 17:00

28.12.20

Понедельник

112

Зауралье - Металлург Нк 16:30

80

Барс - Южный Урал 17:00

460

Челмет - Горняк 17:00

29.12.20

Вторник

461

Ермак - Динамо СПб 14:00

96

Молот-Прикамье - Рубин 17:00

462

Лада - Нефтяник 18:00

463

ЦСК ВВС - Ижсталь 18:00

464

ХК Тамбов - Звезда 18:30

81

ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 19:00

30.12.20

Среда

123

Челмет - Металлург Нк 11:00