Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

24.02.15

Вторник

1 Сарыарка - Челмет 2:1
3 ХК Липецк - Ермак 1:5
2 ТХК - Кубань 1:3
4 Буран - Дизель 2:4

25.02.15

Среда

9 Сарыарка - Челмет 5:0
6 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник 5:1
8 Торос - Зауралье 1:3
5 Ижсталь - Казцинк-Торпедо 3:1
11 ХК Липецк - Ермак 3:4 ОТ
7 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:4
10 ТХК - Кубань 4:3 ОТ
12 Буран - Дизель 3:1

26.02.15

Четверг

14 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник 1:4
16 Торос - Зауралье 3:0
13 Ижсталь - Казцинк-Торпедо 4:3
15 ХК Рязань - Рубин 1:2 ОТ

28.02.15

Суббота

19 Ермак - ХК Липецк 2:0
17 Челмет - Сарыарка 2:4
18 Кубань - ТХК 3:4 ОТ
20 Дизель - Буран 5:2

01.03.15

Воскресенье

27 Ермак - ХК Липецк 2:4
21 Казцинк-Торпедо - Ижсталь 1:2
22 Спутник - Молот-Прикамье 2:5
23 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ
24 Зауралье - Торос 2:1
25 Челмет - Сарыарка 4:2
26 Кубань - ТХК 2:1 ОТ
28 Дизель - Буран 2:3 ОТ

02.03.15

Понедельник

29 Казцинк-Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:4 ОТ
32 Зауралье - Торос 1:2 ОТ
30 Спутник - Молот-Прикамье 2:1
31 Рубин - ХК Рязань 0:1

04.03.15

Среда

33 Сарыарка - Челмет 1:3
35 ХК Липецк - Ермак 3:6
34 ТХК - Кубань 2:3
36 Буран - Дизель 3:4 ОТ

05.03.15

Четверг

37 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник 1:2
39 Торос - Зауралье 4:1
38 ХК Рязань - Рубин 2:3

06.03.15

Пятница

40 Челмет - Сарыарка 1:7
41 Кубань - ТХК 0:2
42 Дизель - Буран 2:1

07.03.15

Суббота

43 Спутник - Молот-Прикамье 1:2
44 Зауралье - Торос 1:5

08.03.15

Воскресенье

45 ТХК - Кубань 3:2

09.03.15

Понедельник

46 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник 3:0

12.03.15

Четверг

47 Сарыарка - Ермак 3:2
48 ТХК - Дизель 0:1

13.03.15

Пятница

51 Сарыарка - Ермак 3:4 ОТ
50 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 2:3
49 Ижсталь - Рубин 3:1
52 ТХК - Дизель 5:2

14.03.15

Суббота

54 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 1:0 ОТ
53 Ижсталь - Рубин 4:1

16.03.15

Понедельник

55 Ермак - Сарыарка 2:1
56 Дизель - ТХК 2:3

17.03.15

Вторник

59 Ермак - Сарыарка 2:3
57 Рубин - Ижсталь 6:4
58 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
60 Дизель - ТХК 4:3

18.03.15

Среда

61 Рубин - Ижсталь 3:4
62 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 4:1

20.03.15

Пятница

63 Сарыарка - Ермак 2:1 ОТ
64 ТХК - Дизель 2:5

21.03.15

Суббота

65 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 2:3 ОТ
66 Ижсталь - Рубин 0:3

22.03.15

Воскресенье

68 Ермак - Сарыарка 5:4
67 Дизель - ТХК 1:2 ОТ

23.03.15

Понедельник

69 Рубин - Ижсталь 2:3

24.03.15

Вторник

70 Сарыарка - Ермак 4:0
71 ТХК - Дизель 4:3

28.03.15

Суббота

72 Сарыарка - Торос 2:3 ОТ

29.03.15

Воскресенье

74 Сарыарка - Торос 1:2
73 Ижсталь - ТХК 5:1

30.03.15

Понедельник

75 Ижсталь - ТХК 5:1

01.04.15

Среда

76 Торос - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ

02.04.15

Четверг

78 Торос - Сарыарка 2:0
77 ТХК - Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ

03.04.15

Пятница

79 ТХК - Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ

13.04.15

Понедельник

80 Ижсталь - Торос 3:1

14.04.15

Вторник

81 Ижсталь - Торос 2:5

17.04.15

Пятница

82 Торос - Ижсталь 4:1

18.04.15

Суббота

83 Торос - Ижсталь 5:2

21.04.15

Вторник

84 Ижсталь - Торос 4:3

23.04.15

Четверг

85 Торос - Ижсталь 2:0

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 14 25
2 Челмет 15 23
3 Лада 13 22
4 Металлург 13 20
5 Динамо 13 20
6 Химик 14 20
7 Зауралье 15 20
8 Барс 14 19
9 Югра 14 19
10 Звезда 13 18
11 СКА-Нева 13 18
12 Нефтяник 11 17
13 ХК Рязань 14 16
14 Торпедо 14 16
15 Торос 11 16
16 Горняк 15 14
17 Сарыарка 14 14
18 Сокол 14 14
19 ЦСК ВВС 13 13
20 Ценг Тоу 15 12
21 Дизель 14 12
22 ХК Тамбов 14 12
23 Южный Урал 15 11
24 ХК Саров 14 11
25 Буран 14 11
26 Молот-Прикамье 13 10
27 Ижсталь 13 10
28 Ермак 14 7
29 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 15 6