Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

24.02.15

Вторник

1 Сарыарка - Челмет 2:1
3 ХК Липецк - Ермак 1:5
2 ТХК - Кубань 1:3
4 Буран - Дизель 2:4

25.02.15

Среда

9 Сарыарка - Челмет 5:0
6 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 5:1
8 Торос - Зауралье 1:3
5 Ижсталь - Казцинк-Торпедо 3:1
11 ХК Липецк - Ермак 3:4 ОТ
7 ХК Рязань - Рубин 0:4
10 ТХК - Кубань 4:3 ОТ
12 Буран - Дизель 3:1

26.02.15

Четверг

14 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 1:4
16 Торос - Зауралье 3:0
13 Ижсталь - Казцинк-Торпедо 4:3
15 ХК Рязань - Рубин 1:2 ОТ

28.02.15

Суббота

19 Ермак - ХК Липецк 2:0
17 Челмет - Сарыарка 2:4
18 Кубань - ТХК 3:4 ОТ
20 Дизель - Буран 5:2

01.03.15

Воскресенье

27 Ермак - ХК Липецк 2:4
21 Казцинк-Торпедо - Ижсталь 1:2
22 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 2:5
23 Рубин - ХК Рязань 3:2 ОТ
24 Зауралье - Торос 2:1
25 Челмет - Сарыарка 4:2
26 Кубань - ТХК 2:1 ОТ
28 Дизель - Буран 2:3 ОТ

02.03.15

Понедельник

29 Казцинк-Торпедо - Ижсталь 3:4 ОТ
32 Зауралье - Торос 1:2 ОТ
30 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 2:1
31 Рубин - ХК Рязань 0:1

04.03.15

Среда

33 Сарыарка - Челмет 1:3
35 ХК Липецк - Ермак 3:6
34 ТХК - Кубань 2:3
36 Буран - Дизель 3:4 ОТ

05.03.15

Четверг

37 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 1:2
39 Торос - Зауралье 4:1
38 ХК Рязань - Рубин 2:3

06.03.15

Пятница

40 Челмет - Сарыарка 1:7
41 Кубань - ТХК 0:2
42 Дизель - Буран 2:1

07.03.15

Суббота

43 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 1:2
44 Зауралье - Торос 1:5

08.03.15

Воскресенье

45 ТХК - Кубань 3:2

09.03.15

Понедельник

46 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 3:0

12.03.15

Четверг

47 Сарыарка - Ермак 3:2
48 ТХК - Дизель 0:1

13.03.15

Пятница

51 Сарыарка - Ермак 3:4 ОТ
50 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 2:3
49 Ижсталь - Рубин 3:1
52 ТХК - Дизель 5:2

14.03.15

Суббота

54 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 1:0 ОТ
53 Ижсталь - Рубин 4:1

16.03.15

Понедельник

55 Ермак - Сарыарка 2:1
56 Дизель - ТХК 2:3

17.03.15

Вторник

59 Ермак - Сарыарка 2:3
57 Рубин - Ижсталь 6:4
58 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
60 Дизель - ТХК 4:3

18.03.15

Среда

61 Рубин - Ижсталь 3:4
62 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 4:1

20.03.15

Пятница

63 Сарыарка - Ермак 2:1 ОТ
64 ТХК - Дизель 2:5

21.03.15

Суббота

65 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 2:3 ОТ
66 Ижсталь - Рубин 0:3

22.03.15

Воскресенье

68 Ермак - Сарыарка 5:4
67 Дизель - ТХК 1:2 ОТ

23.03.15

Понедельник

69 Рубин - Ижсталь 2:3

24.03.15

Вторник

70 Сарыарка - Ермак 4:0
71 ТХК - Дизель 4:3

28.03.15

Суббота

72 Сарыарка - Торос 2:3 ОТ

29.03.15

Воскресенье

74 Сарыарка - Торос 1:2
73 Ижсталь - ТХК 5:1

30.03.15

Понедельник

75 Ижсталь - ТХК 5:1

01.04.15

Среда

76 Торос - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ

02.04.15

Четверг

78 Торос - Сарыарка 2:0
77 ТХК - Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ

03.04.15

Пятница

79 ТХК - Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ

13.04.15

Понедельник

80 Ижсталь - Торос 3:1

14.04.15

Вторник

81 Ижсталь - Торос 2:5

17.04.15

Пятница

82 Торос - Ижсталь 4:1

18.04.15

Суббота

83 Торос - Ижсталь 5:2

21.04.15

Вторник

84 Ижсталь - Торос 4:3

23.04.15

Четверг

85 Торос - Ижсталь 2:0

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1. Звезда
8. Хумо
3:1
11.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:1 ОТ 12.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:3 15.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:2 16.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:4
3. СКА-Нева
6. Барс
1:3
11.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 4:5 ОТ 12.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 1:3 15.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 4:1 16.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:4
2. Динамо Спб
7. Нефтяник
2:2
12.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 2:0 13.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 1:4 17.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 3:0
4. Рубин
5. Югра
2:2
12.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 4:1 13.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 5:2 16.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 2:1 17.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/8 финала
Конф Клуб Счет
К1
К2
1. Звезда
8. Торпедо У-К
4:1
22.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:2 23.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:2 ОТ 27.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 1:3 01.03.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ
K2
K1
1. Рубин
8. Дизель
4:2
22.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:4 23.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2020 Рубин - Дизель 2:0 04.03.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:3
К1
К2
3. Динамо Спб
6. Горняк
4:1
22.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 1:3 23.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 5:2 26.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 5:6 ОТ 27.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 2:3 01.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 2:0
К2
К1
3. Югра
6. Химик
4:1
22.02.2020 Югра - Химик 3:1 23.02.2020 Югра - Химик 1:0 26.02.2020 Химик - Югра 1:0 27.02.2020 Химик - Югра 0:1 01.03.2020 Югра - Химик 3:0
К2
К1
2. Торос
7. Хумо
3:4
22.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:0 23.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 4:1 27.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 1:0 01.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 4:3 04.03.2020 Хумо - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 2:3
К1
К2
2. Лада
7. Нефтяник
3:4
23.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ 24.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:2 27.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 5:1 28.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:1 05.03.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:3
К1
К2
4. СКА-Нева
5. Сарыарка
4:2
23.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:0 24.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 3:1 27.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 28.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 1:5 02.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:3 05.03.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 0:2
К2
К1
4. Сокол
5. Барс
2:4
23.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:3 24.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:2 27.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:3 28.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:2 02.03.2020 Сокол - Барс 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2020 Барс - Сокол 4:2

Конференция 1

Клуб И О
1 Звезда 54 89
2 Лада 54 76
3 Динамо СПб 54 88
4 СКА-Нева 54 86
5 Барс 54 73
6 Химик 54 66
7 Хумо 54 63
8 Дизель 54 61
9 ХК Тамбов 54 55
10 Динамо Тв 54 55
11 Ростов 54 50
12 Торпедо-Горький 54 50
13 ОРДЖИ 54 49
14 Буран 54 47
15 ЦСК ВВС 54 45
16 КРС-БСУ 54 42
17 ХК Рязань 54 40
18 Ценг Тоу 54 27

Конференция 2

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 54 85
2 Торос 54 71
3 Югра 54 79
4 Сокол 54 73
5 Сарыарка 54 71
6 Горняк 54 70
7 Нефтяник 54 68
8 Торпедо У-К 54 65
9 Металлург 54 63
10 Зауралье 54 61
11 Челмет 54 60
12 Ижсталь 54 54
13 Молот-Прикамье 54 53
14 Номад 54 47
15 Южный Урал 54 47
16 Ермак 54 34