19 一月

TMB

0:3

(0:0 0:1 0:2)

GOR

AKM

5:1

(0:0 4:0 1:1)

ZRL

RST

6:1

(1:0 4:0 1:1)

CLM

20 一月

YER

1:5

(0:3 0:1 1:1)

DSP

MNK

4:3

(2:1 2:1 0:1)

KHM

SKL

6:2

(1:1 4:1 1:0)

RZN

RUB

6:2

(2:1 2:0 2:1)

MLT

UGR

3:2 OT

(0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0)

TRS

LAD

3:1

(0:0 2:1 1:0)

VVS

DZL

3:2 SO

(1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0)

BRS

ZVD

3:2

(1:0 2:1 0:1)

IZH

21 一月

OKR

3:4 OT

(0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1)

NEV

TMB

2:3

(2:1 0:1 0:1)

ZRL

AKM

3:4

(0:0 2:1 1:3)

YUR

BUR

2:4

(1:1 1:0 0:3)

CLM

RST

2:1

(2:0 0:0 0:1)

GOR

22 一月

YER

2:3

(2:1 0:0 0:2)

RZN

RUB

5:4

(2:0 2:1 1:3)

IZH

UGR

7:2

(4:1 0:0 3:1)

MLT

LAD

2:3

(0:1 0:2 2:0)

BRS

ZVD

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

NFT

23 一月

MNK

4:2

(2:1 1:0 1:1)

NEV

RST

4:2

(2:0 1:2 1:0)

ZRL

SKL

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

KHM

OKR

1:7

(0:2 0:3 1:2)

DSP

BUR

1:3

(0:0 0:2 1:1)

GOR

AKM

1:2

(1:1 0:1 0:0)

CLM

TMB

4:5

(0:1 2:1 2:3)

YUR

24 一月

RUB

5:4 SO

(1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0)

NFT

UGR

4:2

(2:1 1:1 1:0)

IZH

LAD

4:3

(3:0 0:1 1:2)

DZL

VVS

1:3

(1:3 0:0 0:0)

BRS

25 一月

YER

5:0

(2:0 2:0 1:0)

KHM

MNK

2:3 OT

(0:1 0:1 2:0 0:1)

DSP

OKR

1:6

(0:2 1:2 0:2)

RZN

TMB

2:4

(1:2 1:1 0:1)

CLM

BUR

1:2

(1:1 0:0 0:1)

ZRL

RST

3:0

(0:0 1:0 2:0)

YUR

26 一月

UGR

4:1

(0:0 3:1 1:0)

NFT

VVS

1:3

(0:1 0:0 1:2)

DZL

27 一月

MNK

1:0 OT

(0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0)

RZN

TRS

6:1

(1:1 3:0 2:0)

SKL

BUR

2:3 OT

(0:0 2:1 0:1 0:1)

YUR

NEV

9:1

(2:0 3:1 4:0)

AKM

28 一月

GOR

:

LAD

参赛协议

29 一月

MLT

:

SKL

参赛协议

IZH

:

OKR

参赛协议

DSP

:

AKM

参赛协议

NEV

:

TMB

参赛协议

KHM

:

RST

参赛协议

30 一月

GOR

:

VVS

参赛协议

ZRL

:

LAD

参赛协议

CLM

:

BRS

参赛协议

31 一月

TRS

:

MNK

参赛协议

IZH

:

SKL

参赛协议

NFT

:

OKR

参赛协议

KHM

:

AKM

参赛协议

NEV

:

BUR

参赛协议

RZN

:

RST

参赛协议

DSP

:

TMB

参赛协议

01 二月

CLM

:

LAD

参赛协议

GOR

:

DZL

参赛协议

ZRL

:

VVS

参赛协议

YUR

:

BRS

参赛协议

ZVD

:

UGR

参赛协议

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 47 75
2 Metallurg 45 70
3 SKA-Neva 45 70
4 Rubin 47 70
5 Dynamo SPb 44 64
6 Rostov 44 63
7 Lada 44 62
8 Toros 45 62
9 Molot 44 61
10 Khimik 43 59
11 Sokol 45 59
12 Bars 44 56
13 Gornyak-UGMK 43 50
14 Neftyanik 44 49
15 Chelmet 46 48
16 Zauralye 45 48
17 Zvezda 44 46
18 AKM 45 43
19 Yuzhny Ural 46 42
20 Omskie Krylya 44 37
21 Dizel 44 36
22 HC Tambov 44 35
23 HC Ryazan 43 35
24 Buran 44 32
25 Yermak 45 29
26 Izhstal 44 22
27 CSK VVS 44 10

日历