球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Fadeyev Evgeny 防守员
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
09.07.1982
Faizulin Timerkhan 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
06.01.2002
Faizullin Danil 前锋
SaryArka
Buran
Bars
Neftyanik
03.12.1993
Fakhrutdinov Denis 前锋
Molot
CSK VVS
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Ariada
21.03.1990
Fakhrutdinov Dmitry 防守员
THC
Lada
Yermak
13.04.1983
Fakhrutdinov Marat 前锋
Sputnik NT
THC
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
Rubin
Dynamo MO
Dizel
27.11.1988
Fakirov Alexei 前锋
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Toros
Dizel
22.10.1997
Faskhutdinov Alexei 前锋
Dizel
Zauralye
08.09.1984
Fast Konstantin 防守员
Rubin
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
Zauralye
22.03.1988
Fateyev Yegor 前锋
Chelmet
Lada
HC Ryazan
03.11.1997
Fatkullin Timur 防守员
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Bars
10.02.1997
Fattakhov Shamil R. 前锋
Lada
Zauralye
09.06.1990
Fazleyev Radel 前锋
Neftyanik
CSK VVS
Bars
07.01.1996
Fazylzyanov Kamil 防守员
Bars
CSK VVS
Molot
Ariada-NK
31.10.1997
Fedin Ilya 前锋
Izhstal
Neftyanik
Yermak
Dizel
Buran
Zauralye
Molot
Titan
HC Ryazan
06.05.1989
Fedin Yegor 防守员
Bars
03.02.1999
Fedosenko Vyacheslav 前锋
Torpedo U-K
06.02.1990
Fedoseyev Alexander S. 前锋
Sokol
Buran
SaryArka
Titan
20.07.1991
Fedosov Denis 防守员
Ariada
Dynamo MO
01.02.1989
Fedotov Alexander 防守员
Rubin
Ariada-NK
Kristall
22.08.1994
Fedotov Ivan 守门员
Chelmet
Toros
28.11.1996
Fedulov Pavel 前锋
HC Sarov
Dynamo MO
Kristall
28.08.1988
Fefelov Igor 前锋
Metallurg
Dizel
Yermak
THC
03.08.1993
Feklistov Andrei 前锋
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Rubin
Dynamo SPb
13.11.1995
Feoktistov Nikita 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Rubin
Sokol
23.06.1990
Filatov Dmitry 防守员
HC Ryazan
Titan
06.10.1982
Filatov Nikita 前锋
Toros
Dynamo MO
25.05.1990
Filatov Vladimir 防守员
Izhstal
Rubin
14.04.1994
Filatov Yury 防守员
Zauralye
26.01.1988
Filchenkov Pavel 防守员
Zauralye
Metallurg
Yermak
28.03.1997
Filin Evgeny 前锋
Dizel
Bars
21.03.1995
Filin Yegor 前锋
Zvezda
01.06.1999
Filippov Alexei V. 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
05.01.1989
Filippov Alexei Val. 前锋
HC Ryazan
Molot
Kuban
Chelmet
08.03.1994
Filippov Artyom 前锋
Izhstal
Chelmet
19.09.1989
Filippov Timofei 防守员
Rubin
15.09.1998
Filonenko Andrei 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
Zvezda
05.05.1995
Filonov Stepan 前锋
Yermak
Chelmet
Mechel
Izhstal
23.08.1988
Fisenko Mikhail 前锋
Yermak
01.06.1990
Fishchenko Ivan 前锋
Ugra
SaryArka
Sokol
19.07.1995
Fitisov Viktor 前锋
Buran
Kristall
26.04.1988
Flyagin Mikhail 防守员
Chelmet
Lada
10.05.1993
Fofanov Mikhail 守门员
Titan
28.04.1991
Fokin Vladislav 守门员
Dizel
Chelmet
Mechel
08.06.1986
Fomich Andrei 守门员
SKA-Neva
01.02.1992
Fomichyov Alexander 守门员
THC
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
19.02.1979
Fomichyov Konstantin 防守员
Khimik
Rubin
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
05.08.1985
Fomin Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
12.11.1990
Fomin Danila 守门员
Dynamo SPb
21.10.1999
Fomin Leonid 守门员
Gornyak
05.05.1996
Fomintsev Alexander 前锋
Gornyak
07.03.2001
Fram Jason 防守员
HC Tambov
KRS-BSU
23.04.1995
Franskevich Denis 守门员
Yermak
Rubin
SaryArka
06.06.1981
Freyer Filipp 防守员
Yermak
22.01.2003
Frolenkov Alexander 防守员
HC Lipetsk
13.04.1992
Frolo Tomas 防守员
SaryArka
26.01.1982
Frolov Maxim 前锋
Toros
29.01.1988
Frolov Ruslan 防守员
Buran
HC Lipetsk
03.04.1997
Fyodorov Alexander 防守员
Gornyak
15.07.1999
Fyodorov Artyom 前锋
Dynamo MO
11.08.1993
Fyodorov Evgeny 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
11.11.1980
Fyodorov Kirill 防守员
Zvezda-VDV
20.11.1991
Fyodorov Vladislav 前锋
Molot
12.07.2000

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26