球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Babenko Yegor 前锋
Chelmet
Rubin
05.02.1997
Babichev Sergei 前锋
CSK VVS
01.10.1997
Babintsev Gleb 防守员
Chelmet
Zauralye
08.01.2000
Babintsev Semyon 前锋
ORG
Sokol
08.10.1994
Babushkin Andrei 前锋
Sputnik NT
29.12.1987
Backstrom Nils 防守员
Rubin
29.06.1986
Badegyev Airat 防守员
Molot
19.08.1992
Badrutdinov Andrei 前锋
Sokol
17.01.1990
Badulin Kirill 防守员
Chelmet
04.12.1990
Bagin Roman 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
03.03.1997
Baiburin Kirill 防守员
Toros
18.04.1991
Baikeyev Bulat 前锋
Dizel
Buran
Rubin
Bars
Neftyanik
10.07.1993
Bain Maxim 前锋
Khimik
HC Tambov
28.02.1998
Baitokov Mikhail 防守员
Titan
01.01.1993
Bakhriddinov Rustam 防守员
Titan
HC Ryazan
27.09.1980
Bakika Vladimir 前锋
Khimik
Molot
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
20.02.1989
Baklanov Eduard 前锋
Kristall
Dizel
11.01.1991
Bakushin Artyom 防守员
Nomad
12.09.1997
Balabolkin Ilya 前锋
Kristall
07.01.1995
Balanov Yegor 防守员
Buran
10.07.2002
Baldayev Viktor 防守员
HC Tambov
Metallurg
HC Sarov
Khimik
14.06.1995
Baluyev Dmitry 守门员
Chelmet
18.05.1995
Banashkov Sergei 前锋
SaryArka
12.06.1986
Bannikov Andrei 防守员
Toros
14.06.1997
Bannikov Kirill 前锋
SaryArka
Zauralye
29.05.1990
Bantserev Evgeny 防守员
Buran
Izhstal
Molot
Ariada
04.05.1988
Barabanov Alexander 前锋
SKA-Neva
17.06.1994
Barabanov Ivan 前锋
SKA-Neva
24.03.1993
Barabanov Timur 前锋
Neftyanik
02.07.1992
Barabanov Vladimir 前锋
Dynamo SPb
16.05.1997
Barabash Danila 前锋
Yermak
19.12.2001
Baranov Alexei 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
06.04.1980
Baranov Dmitry V. 防守员
Yermak
29.06.1995
Baranov Ilya G. 前锋
Toros
Dynamo MO
22.09.1995
Baranov Konstantin 前锋
Molot
HC Sarov
11.01.1982
Baranov Maxim S. 前锋
Bars
Sputnik NT
03.03.1994
Baranov Veniamin 防守员
Dynamo SPb
08.01.1999
Baranov Vladimir 前锋
HC Ryazan
23.10.1995
Baranov Yegor 前锋
Neftyanik
Gornyak
27.12.1998
Barantsev Denis 防守员
Dynamo MO
12.04.1992
Barayev Timur 防守员
Toros
Titan
SKA-Neva
Molot
13.03.1991
Barbashev Sergei D. 前锋
SKA-Neva
Ugra
Metallurg
Sokol
Molot
THC
26.07.1992
Bardakov Yegor 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
09.02.1998
Bardin Nikolai 前锋
Molot
23.01.1976
Barinov Daniil 防守员
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
07.11.1999
Barinov Dmitry 防守员
Kristall
HC Ryazan
07.07.1987
Barinov Nikita 前锋
SKA-Neva
30.01.1990
Barinov Semyon 前锋
Dynamo MO
18.01.2000
Barkhatkin Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
12.08.1999
Barkunov Alexander 防守员
Molot
Toros
13.05.1981
Barnett Justin 前锋
Zvezda
21.08.1992
Barulin Vladislav Y. 前锋
Zvezda
Dizel
Khimik
09.07.1996
Baryshev Yan 前锋
THC
06.04.1995
Barzman Kirill 守门员
Molot
Yermak
Dynamo MO
14.07.1993
Bashkirov Danil 前锋
Toros
15.05.2001
Bashkirov Nikita 前锋
Zauralye
13.02.1998
Bashkirov Roman 前锋
HC Ryazan
Dynamo MO
07.03.1989
Bashkirov Ruslan 前锋
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Molot
HC Ryazan
07.03.1989
Bashko Andrei 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
23.05.1982
Basimov Spartak 防守员
Molot
07.08.2000
Basisty Kirill 防守员
Yermak
Rostov
SKA-Neva
20.01.1998
Baskov Alexei 前锋
CSK VVS
HC Tambov
Metallurg
Sokol
22.01.1994
Basov Stanislav 前锋
Torpedo U-K
10.03.1981
Baturin Yury 守门员
Zauralye
24.01.1992
Batyrshin Rafael 防守员
Bars
HC Ryazan
26.08.1986
Bayev Denis 防守员
THC
Toros
Kuban
25.11.1983
Bazevics Kristaps 防守员
KRS-BSU
02.08.1994
Bazhenov Alexei V. 前锋
Izhstal
23.10.1997
Bazyleyev Ivan 守门员
Yermak
01.03.1984
Begovs Rustams 前锋
SaryArka
26.06.1993
Beketayev Adil 前锋
Torpedo U-K
23.04.1998
Belenky Leonid 防守员
Molot
Buran
Zvezda
Lada
19.09.1993
Belevich Andrei 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
27.08.1997
Belinsky Valery 防守员
CSK VVS
23.07.1995
Belinsky Vitaly 守门员
Yunost-Minsk
27.11.1989
Bellemore Brett 防守员
ORG
25.06.1988
Beloglazov Vladimir 防守员
CSK VVS
HC Sarov
20.05.1998
Belokhvostikov Evgeny 防守员
Dizel
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
HC Sarov
01.02.1992
Belokon Sergei 前锋
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
THC
25.08.1988
Belopashentsev Maxim 防守员
HC Sarov
28.09.1995
Belotsky Artyom 前锋
Gornyak
24.05.1999
Belousov Georgy 前锋
Gornyak
Molot
Titan
Kuban
26.12.1990
Belousov Kirill 防守员
Kuban
Chelmet
22.01.1993
Belov Alexei 守门员
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Zauralye
09.12.1986
Belov Denis 前锋
Dizel
21.01.1994
Belov Evgeny A. 前锋
THC
13.05.1992
Belov Evgeny D. 防守员
Khimik
09.03.2000
Belov Konstantin 前锋
Rubin
14.02.1994
Belov Sergei A. 守门员
Sokol
HC Ryazan
24.08.1993
Belov Sergei S. 守门员
Toros
Titan
Lada
Izhstal
27.09.1982
Belozyorov Andrei Al. 前锋
Molot
Lada
Torpedo U-K
27.04.1996
Belozyorov Andrei An. 前锋
Buran
06.07.1994
Belsky Denis 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
02.03.1983
Belukhin Evgeny 前锋
Tsen Tou
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Donbass
20.08.1983
Belyakov Dmitry 前锋
Yermak
Zauralye
Kristall
02.05.1988
Belyakov Fyodor 防守员
Ugra
Gornyak
Torpedo U-K
Zvezda
Molot
10.04.1993
Belyakov Ivan 前锋
Toros
Humo
09.03.1998
Belyakov Sergei 前锋
THC
Titan
Dynamo MO
Molot
HC Ryazan
21.09.1987
Belyayev Alexander Vl. 前锋
Izhstal
Ugra
28.03.1999
Belyayev Kirill 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Ryazan
Rubin
18.07.1997
Belyayev Maxim 前锋
SaryArka
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
24.08.1979
Belyayev Mikhail 前锋
Buran
Lada
17.01.1998
Belyayev Nikita 防守员
THC
13.06.1996
Bendik Branislav 前锋
SaryArka
20.11.1989
Berdnikov Roman 前锋
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yermak
18.07.1992
Berdyukov Georgy 防守员
Rubin
Lada
Sokol
THC
SKA-Neva
19.08.1991
Bereglazov Alexei 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
20.04.1994
Berestennikov Ilya 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
09.08.1995
Berestnev Alexei 守门员
Rubin
HC Sarov
12.04.1991
Berezin Maxim 防守员
Dizel
29.01.1991
Berezinsky Andrei 守门员
HC Ryazan
28.11.2000
Bergfors Niclas 前锋
Sokol
07.03.1987
Bergqvist Kenneth 前锋
Molot
19.05.1980
Berkutov Alexander 防守员
Buran
Ariada
Molot
Rubin
Lada
31.05.1986
Berkutov Konstantin 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
24.04.1998
Berlyov Anton 前锋
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
23.11.1993
Bernikov Ruslan 前锋
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Krilya Sovetov
04.12.1977
Besharov Timur 前锋
Buran
Dynamo MO
23.11.1996
Bespalov Anton 防守员
Molot
Chelmet
29.12.1995
Bespalov Nikita V. 守门员
Khimik
HC Sarov
28.12.1987
Bessonov Ilya 防守员
SaryArka
Yermak
24.07.1991
Bessonov Nikita 前锋
Zauralye
24.07.1991
Beznosov Andrei 前锋
Rubin
Bars
Zauralye
18.07.1997
Bezrukikh Yegor 前锋
Sokol
22.04.1992
Bezrukov Artyom 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Rubin
01.08.1982
Bezrukov Dmitry 守门员
HC Sarov
27.09.1996
Bezrukov Ivan 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Sokol
Humo
Lada
Chelmet
11.06.1997
Bikmullin Rafael 前锋
CSK VVS
Molot
Ariada-NK
12.07.1997
Bilalov Ilshat 防守员
Neftyanik
SaryArka
15.01.1985
Bilyalov Damir 前锋
HC Tambov
16.02.2000
Bilyalov Timur 守门员
Bars
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
28.03.1995
Biryukov Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
22.03.1995
Biryukov Andrei 前锋
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo MO
28.01.1992
Biryukov Igor 前锋
Kuban
25.09.1990
Biryukov Mikhail 守门员
HC Sarov
13.10.1985
Biryukov Nikita 防守员
Kristall
10.07.1987
Bitkin Ivan 防守员
Zvezda
Toros
Tsen Tou
17.03.1997
Bitsadze Mikhail 前锋
Buran
Dynamo MO
18.11.1999
Bizyayev Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
Titan
02.01.1991
Blagoi Roman 前锋
SaryArka
Yermak
25.10.1987
Blaguta Sergei 前锋
Dizel
12.02.1983
Blazhiyevsky Artyom 防守员
Zvezda
20.03.1994
Blinov Maxim 防守员
Yermak
31.05.1984
Blokhin Alexander 前锋
THC
HC Ryazan
18.01.1983
Blokhin Andrei 防守员
Zauralye
Kristall
13.11.1984
Bobikov Artyom 前锋
Ariada-NK
18.02.1992
Bobin Gleb 防守员
Kuban
Chelmet
Mechel
19.05.1993
Bobkin Alexander 前锋
Donbass
02.08.1982
Bobrov Evgeny 守门员
Sputnik NT
04.06.1989
Bobrov Ilya 守门员
Sokol
06.09.1992
Bobrov Viktor 前锋
Khimik
01.01.1984
Bobryashov Nikita 防守员
Lada
Zauralye
Dynamo MO
Ariada
10.10.1995
Bobylyov Vladimir 前锋
Chelmet
Toros
Khimik
18.04.1997
Bocharov Danil 前锋
Zauralye
29.05.1991
Bocharov Ivan 守门员
Dynamo MO
Sokol
18.05.1995
Bocharov Stanislav 前锋
Lada
Neftyanik
20.06.1991
Bochkaryov Konstantin 防守员
Lada
10.08.1991
Bochkaryov Sergei 前锋
Dizel
04.09.1989
Bochkaryov Valery 前锋
Yermak
Ugra
SaryArka
THC
19.11.1997
Bochkov Ilya 防守员
Sokol
Toros
Kristall
10.12.1989
Bodgashkin Vitaly 前锋
Sokol
Mechel
22.01.1987
Bodker Mads 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
31.08.1987
Bodrov Evgeny 前锋
Lada
08.01.1988
Bogachonok Semyon 防守员
Toros
05.06.1996
Bogachyov Vadim 前锋
Buran
Zvezda
14.09.1998
Bogatin Maxim 前锋
Khimik
Rubin
Dizel
Kristall
Dynamo MO
Titan
Yunost-Minsk
HC Ryazan
25.04.1991
Bogatov Nikolai 防守员
Bars
02.04.1998
Bogatsky Anton 前锋
HC Tambov
Humo
30.03.1999
Bogatyrenko Maxim 前锋
Torpedo U-K
13.02.1994
Bogatyryov Zakhar 防守员
HC Tambov
Gornyak
18.01.1999
Bogdanov Alexander 防守员
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Mechel
Yermak
25.03.1988
Bogdanov Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
12.02.1997
Bogdanov Andrei 前锋
Izhstal
27.02.2000
Bogdanov Maxim 防守员
Rubin
27.02.2001
Bogdanov Nikita 守门员
Dynamo SPb
Neftyanik
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
13.02.1995
Bogdanovsky Konstantin 前锋
SKA-Neva
Rubin
Toros
09.05.1983
Bogoleisha Sergei 防守员
Rubin
Izhstal
20.02.1990
Bogomolov Nikolai 防守员
HC Tambov
Khimik
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
THC
Titan
Kuban
30.05.1991
Bogoslovsky Vladislav 前锋
Izhstal
HC Sarov
04.03.1995
Boichenko Pavel 前锋
Buran
Titan
30.04.1975
Boichuk Dmitry 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Rubin
Dizel
THC
Neftyanik
Bars
07.06.1995
Boiko Vladislav 前锋
Yermak
Bars
15.12.1995
Boikov Alexander 防守员
Dynamo MO
07.02.1975
Bokun Daniil 防守员
Dynamo SPb
24.07.1996
Boldakov Konstantin 守门员
Lada
06.02.1989
Boldin Igor 前锋
Khimik
Zvezda-VDV
16.01.1995
Bolduc Alexandre 前锋
Chelmet
26.06.1985
Boldyrev Ivan 防守员
Dizel
Toros
20.01.1988
Boldyrev Sergei 前锋
Kristall
Zvezda-VDV
02.03.1995
Bolshakov Alexander 防守员
HC Tambov
Molot
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Izhstal
Ariada
Kristall
Rubin
07.05.1992
Bolshakov Sergei 前锋
Dynamo SPb
19.06.2000
Bolshakov Sergei S. 守门员
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Dizel
02.06.1996
Bolsunovsky Pavel 守门员
Sokol
Molot
12.07.1987
Boltanov Artur 前锋
Neftyanik
Chelmet
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
09.08.1996
Bolyakin Evgeny 防守员
Nomad
Zauralye
Torpedo U-K
30.04.1990
Bondarenko Maxim S. 前锋
Kristall
10.11.1989
Bondarev Arseny 前锋
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Molot
09.04.1985
Bondarev Artyom 前锋
Donbass
12.01.1983
Bondarev Nikita 前锋
Izhstal
Buran
Sokol
THC
16.07.1988
Bondaruk Gleb 前锋
HC Sarov
04.08.1998
Bondyrev Igor 前锋
Molot
CSK VVS
Neftyanik
Lada
HC Ryazan
04.06.1997
Bordyug Andrei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
15.01.1986
Borisenkov Alexander 前锋
Dizel
Ugra
Gornyak
Ariada-NK
10.11.1995
Borisevich Alexander 前锋
SaryArka
22.07.1998
Borisov Evgeny 防守员
Rostov
ORG
Izhstal
18.07.1997
Borisov Maxim 守门员
Dizel
23.02.1997
Borisov Sergei 守门员
Yermak
Rubin
18.10.1985
Borodin Evgeny 防守员
Khimik
HC Sarov
Izhstal
Zauralye
Titan
06.03.1987
Borodkin Anton 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
29.06.1999
Borodkin Artyom 防守员
Chelmet
11.10.1991
Borodkin Ivan 守门员
SaryArka
Neftyanik
19.12.1993
Borodulya Alexander 守门员
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
06.10.1991
Borovikov Stanislav 防守员
Sokol
Molot
Sputnik NT
07.10.1988
Borovkov Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
28.01.1982
Borovkov Vladimir 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
07.03.1994
Bortnikov Igor 前锋
Neftyanik
Dizel
Izhstal
08.06.1989
Borunov Pavel 防守员
Buran
06.02.1996
Botov Matvei 守门员
Khimik
18.05.2001
Boyarchuk Mikhail 守门员
KRS-BSU
ORG
04.01.1997
Boyarkin Nikita 守门员
SaryArka
07.10.1998
Boyarshinov Georgy 守门员
ORG
HC Ryazan
Titan
24.08.1990
Bradley Cody 前锋
ORG
26.05.1994
Bragin Kirill 防守员
Sputnik NT
19.11.1997
Braginsky Dmitry 守门员
Toros
13.04.2000
Brakss Janis 防守员
HC Ryazan
12.06.1987
Brashkin Kirill 守门员
Lada
22.05.1992
Brennan Christopher 前锋
SaryArka
27.08.1980
Brikun Igor 守门员
SaryArka
06.09.1986
Brikun Kirill 前锋
HC Lipetsk
17.09.1990
Brinkman Arseny 防守员
SKA-Neva
03.10.2000
Brit Alexander 防守员
Zauralye
Bars
Neftyanik
Titan
14.01.1994
Bronnikov Sergei 守门员
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
11.03.1996
Brovin Sergei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
30.07.1976
Brovkin Artur 前锋
Bars
08.05.2001
Brusov Nikita 防守员
Yermak
04.08.1993
Brykin Alexander 防守员
Dizel
16.02.1987
Bryukhanov Pavel 前锋
Zauralye
Chelmet
Sokol
16.01.1990
Bryukvin Vladimir 前锋
Dynamo MO
22.01.1995
Bryutov Nikita 前锋
Rubin
11.07.2001
Bryutov Yegor 防守员
Zvezda
Rubin
11.07.2001
Bryzgalov Yegor 前锋
Dynamo MO
03.01.2001
Buchkin Mikhail 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
24.01.1992
Budkin Alexander 防守员
Lada
Dynamo MO
08.09.1986
Bugrov Alexei 防守员
Izhstal
14.07.1997
Buinitsky Alexander 前锋
Yermak
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Kristall
Dynamo MO
31.05.1989
Buinitsky Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
01.03.1997
Buivan Semyon 防守员
Chelmet
23.02.2002
Bukarev Semyon 防守员
Sokol
21.02.1997
Bukhanko Anton 防守员
Dynamo SPb
THC
Lada
Yuzhny Ural
01.07.1986
Bukharov Vladislav 前锋
Gornyak
15.10.1999
Bukhryakov Dmitry 防守员
Gornyak
Nomad
11.02.1999
Bukhtoyarov Timofei 前锋
Buran
11.04.1999
Bukiya Nikita 前锋
CSK VVS
Kristall
03.04.1994
Bulatov Adel 前锋
Bars
20.02.2001
Bulatov Alexei 前锋
Sputnik NT
Molot
24.01.1978
Bulatov Timur 防守员
Lada
CSK VVS
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Kristall
10.02.1994
Bulyansky Artyom 前锋
Rubin
16.03.1985
Bulygin Vladislav 守门员
Toros
05.04.1998
Bulyin Vladislav 防守员
Dizel
18.05.1972
Bumagin Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
Neftyanik
07.04.1982
Burdakov Bogdan 前锋
Bars
24.07.2002
Burdelyov Artyom 前锋
SaryArka
THC
Zauralye
11.02.1991
Burenin Anton 前锋
Izhstal
11.06.1986
Burenov Nikolai 防守员
HC Ryazan
13.05.2001
Burlin Johan 防守员
Molot
25.04.1989
Burmago Nikita 前锋
Sokol
06.11.1998
Buruyanov Nikita 前锋
Dynamo SPb
02.10.2002
Buryak Vitaly 前锋
Yermak
27.06.1993
Busarov Georgy 前锋
Rubin
Dynamo MO
Toros
Dizel
23.04.1994
Busygin Evgeny 防守员
Buran
Ariada
Yermak
Kuban
Dizel
09.09.1987
But Anton 前锋
Dizel
03.07.1980
Butsayev Yury 前锋
Zauralye
11.10.1978
Buturlin Alexander 前锋
Kuban
03.09.1981
Butuzov Stanislav 前锋
SaryArka
Metallurg
Zauralye
31.05.1996
Butuzov Vladimir 前锋
Yermak
27.05.1994
Buyalsky Andrei 前锋
SaryArka
18.08.2000
Buyalsky Yegor 前锋
ORG
12.03.2001
Byakin Mikhail 前锋
CSK VVS
Gornyak
Zvezda
08.02.1997
Bychkov Roman 防守员
Buran
10.02.2001
Bykov Dmitry An. 防守员
Torpedo U-K
27.04.1997
Bykov Ivan 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
15.04.1990
Bykov Maxim 前锋
Bars
02.07.2002
Bykov Maxim D. 防守员
Bars
31.05.1999
Bykov Pavel 守门员
Sokol
02.06.1995
Bykov Roman 前锋
Kristall
28.12.1995
Byvaltsev Alexei 前锋
SKA-Neva
Buran
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
20.02.1994

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26