球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Sabinin Gennady 防守员
THC
HC Sarov
Titan
29.09.1993
Sacchetti Nico 前锋
Rubin
21.08.1989
Sadikov Ramis 守门员
SKA-Neva
THC
26.02.1991
Sadikov Valery 防守员
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Rubin
Zauralye
19.03.1991
Sadretdinov Linar 前锋
Izhstal
22.02.1993
Sadriyev Artur 前锋
Neftyanik
12.03.1990
Sadykhov Alexander 前锋
Dizel
14.01.1995
Sadykov Amir 前锋
Zvezda
12.05.1998
Safaraleyev Igor 前锋
Rubin
21.10.1994
Safin Emil 守门员
Sokol
Mechel
08.08.1985
Safin Renat 前锋
SaryArka
16.03.1993
Safin Ruslan 前锋
Gornyak
30.01.1996
Safin Tregubov Sergei 防守员
Toros
11.10.2001
Safonov Igor 防守员
Ugra
17.01.2003
Safonov Igor G. 前锋
HC Ryazan
Ariada
06.07.1975
Safonov Ilya 前锋
Bars
30.05.2001
Safonov Konstantin 防守员
Zvezda
22.08.1998
Safronov Evgeny 前锋
Neftyanik
Lada
24.07.1982
Safronov Kirill 防守员
Lada
26.02.1981
Safronov Nikita 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Molot
03.09.1993
Sagadeyev Anton 前锋
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Sakharov Ivan 前锋
Titan
03.06.1980
Sakharov Maxim 防守员
Izhstal
11.05.1985
Sakharov Pavel 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
24.09.1999
Sakharusov Sergei 防守员
Kristall
Khimik
Izhstal
09.05.1994
Salakhov Maxim 防守员
Neftyanik
Bars
Molot
06.02.1993
Salakhov Rustem 前锋
Izhstal
02.04.1994
Salija Arturs 防守员
KRS-BSU
SaryArka
15.05.1992
Salnikov Andrei 前锋
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
11.01.1986
Salnikov Sergei An. 前锋
Rubin
Toros
26.06.1986
Samarin Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
21.09.1989
Samarin Dmitry 防守员
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Dizel
THC
Kuban
SaryArka
Titan
Krilya Sovetov
04.10.1984
Samoilov Alexander 守门员
Zvezda
27.01.1997
Samoilov Oleg 前锋
Dizel
17.08.1988
Samokhvalov Nikita 前锋
Izhstal
Ugra
01.10.1997
Samonov Alexander 守门员
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
THC
23.08.1995
Samorukov Dmitry 防守员
Zvezda
16.06.1999
Samsonov Dmitry 前锋
Neftyanik
03.11.1997
Samsonov Kirill 守门员
Zvezda
20.05.2002
Sander Denis 前锋
Molot
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Rubin
24.10.1991
Sandyrev Nikita 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
27.05.1992
Sannikov Stepan 前锋
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
25.09.1990
Sapozhkov Evgeny 防守员
Kuban
Kristall
Ariada
Sokol
Lada
Rubin
02.05.1978
Sapozhnikov Valery 前锋
Chelmet
21.08.2002
Saprykin Igor 守门员
HC Tambov
Dynamo SPb
THC
Titan
30.01.1992
Sarayev Vyacheslav 防守员
HC Ryazan
17.03.2000
Sarazov Dmitry 前锋
Ariada
19.04.1980
Sarvarov Artur 前锋
Metallurg
CSK VVS
SaryArka
THC
Neftyanik
Ariada
25.08.1985
Satarov Gafar 前锋
Metallurg
10.05.2000
Sattarov Roman 前锋
Neftyanik
22.04.1997
Saulietis Kaspars 前锋
Toros
Yunost-Minsk
12.06.1987
Savchenko Filipp 前锋
HC Tambov
Titan
20.11.1991
Savchik Ivan 前锋
Ugra
02.07.2000
Savelyev Anton 防守员
Sokol
Bars
04.02.1993
Savelyev Dmitry 前锋
HC Ryazan
26.05.1984
Savelyev Mikhail 前锋
Zauralye
Izhstal
Ariada
05.01.1987
Savelyev Nikita 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
28.09.2001
Savelyev Roman 前锋
THC
12.06.1996
Savenkov Konstantin 前锋
Rubin
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
25.03.1990
Savichev Roman 前锋
THC
22.01.1985
Savin Ivan 防守员
Rubin
Mechel
04.01.1981
Savitsky Kirill 前锋
Torpedo U-K
09.03.1995
Savosin Maxim 前锋
Kuban
HC Sarov
30.10.1976
Savunov Danil 前锋
SKA-Neva
Dizel
23.12.2000
Savushkin Ranel 防守员
Toros
12.06.1995
Savvateyev Vladislav 前锋
Izhstal
28.07.2001
Sayustov Dmitry 前锋
Chelmet
13.02.1988
Sazonov Alexander 防守员
Rubin
29.11.1980
Schastlivy Pyotr 前锋
Metallurg
HC Sarov
18.04.1979
Schultz Ty 防守员
KRS-BSU
05.03.1997
Sedeshev Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
25.11.1993
Sedov Maxim A. 前锋
HC Ryazan
Gornyak
22.01.2000
Sedov Maxim P. 防守员
Izhstal
09.09.1997
Sedov Nikita 防守员
Izhstal
05.05.2001
Sedov Pavel I. 前锋
HC Ryazan
12.01.1982
Sedov Pavel V. 前锋
Humo
02.06.2000
Sedunov Artyom 防守员
Molot
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Kuban
Lada
18.01.1988
Seitanov Aziz 前锋
Tsen Tou
04.01.1999
Seleznyov Alexander 守门员
Lada
Ariada
09.05.1984
Seleznyov Anton 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
Sokol
SKA-Neva
31.03.1987
Seleznyov Savva 前锋
Zauralye
Yermak
01.04.1986
Seleznyov Yakov 防守员
Dizel
SaryArka
Yermak
Rubin
Kuban
Donbass
Krilya Sovetov
04.08.1989
Selikhov Evgeny 防守员
HC Ryazan
02.11.1982
Selikhov Vladimir 防守员
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Dizel
15.02.1986
Selivyorstov Viktor 守门员
Chelmet
25.03.2000
Seluyanov Vyacheslav 防守员
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Toros
15.12.1986
Selyanin Alexander 前锋
Neftyanik
Molot
Lada
Titan
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
02.07.1990
Selyutin Dmitry 前锋
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
05.09.1997
Semakin Ruslan 前锋
Izhstal
12.05.1997
Semeneko Mikhail 防守员
Dynamo MO
01.01.2000
Semenikhin Danila 前锋
Izhstal
25.02.1997
Semeshko Andrei 守门员
Yermak
01.02.1995
Semichastnov Maxim 防守员
Zauralye
Dizel
21.07.1995
Semin Alexander 前锋
Sokol
03.03.1984
Semykin Dmitry 防守员
SKA-Neva
24.02.2000
Semyonov Alexander Vik. 前锋
Torpedo U-K
08.02.1982
Semyonov Alexei V. 守门员
Ariada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
10.12.1986
Semyonov Anton 前锋
Zauralye
13.06.1993
Semyonov Danil 防守员
Lada
CSK VVS
21.10.1997
Semyonov Dmitry V. 前锋
Titan
Molot
Yermak
19.04.1982
Semyonov Evgeny 防守员
Ariada
20.05.1982
Semyonov Gleb 防守员
CSK VVS
28.08.1998
Semyonov Kirill E. 前锋
SaryArka
27.10.1994
Semyonov Maxim A. 防守员
Zauralye
13.08.1997
Semyonov Maxim P. 防守员
Nomad
09.02.1984
Sennikov Yaroslav 防守员
CSK VVS
18.01.1996
Sentyurin Mikhail 前锋
Molot
HC Ryazan
17.08.1992
Sentyurin Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
Torpedo U-K
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Toros
12.07.1987
Serdyukov Alexander 守门员
HC Ryazan
15.05.1993
Serebryakov Nikita 守门员
Torpedo-Gorky
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo MO
01.11.1995
Serebryakov Sergei 防守员
Izhstal
Dizel
Neftyanik
12.01.1980
Sergeyenko Georgy 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda
14.01.1994
Sergeyev Alexei 前锋
HC Ryazan
22.05.2000
Sergeyev Artyom M. 防守员
Zvezda
20.04.1993
Sergeyev Denis 前锋
Dizel
Zauralye
24.08.1983
Sergeyev Dmitry 防守员
Dizel
Rostov
Ugra
26.03.1996
Sergeyev Maxim V. 防守员
Buran
Yermak
Dizel
Sokol
Titan
Ariada
Neftyanik
04.07.1987
Sergiyenko Yury 防守员
HC Sarov
Zvezda
Buran
Torpedo U-K
07.06.1995
Sergushkin Denis 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
29.06.1996
Serikov Artyom 防守员
Khimik
28.12.2000
Serkin Grigory 防守员
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
14.09.1991
Seroukh Daniil 前锋
Molot
Zauralye
06.10.1997
Seryogin Ilya 前锋
Molot
Izhstal
SaryArka
THC
Sokol
Lada
Rubin
29.04.1989
Setdikov Nikita 前锋
HC Sarov
Gornyak
Khimik
Zvezda
Toros
27.05.1995
Seto Christopher 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
10.06.1997
Sevankayev Artyom 前锋
Zauralye
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
21.07.1994
Sevastyanov Sergei 前锋
Sokol
Mechel
13.06.1978
Sevastyanov Vladimir 前锋
Sputnik NT
17.12.1984
Sevcenko Eriks 防守员
Metallurg
Ugra
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
28.04.1991
Sevidov Valery 守门员
Torpedo U-K
23.04.1995
Sevostyanov Alexander 防守员
Gornyak
Dynamo MO
07.01.1998
Sevostyanov Artyom 前锋
Molot
Sokol
Yermak
28.09.1994
Sevostyanov Mikhail 前锋
Kristall
Yermak
24.07.1980
Sevostyanov Sergei 前锋
Rubin
24.07.1980
Shabanov Ilnur 前锋
Bars
05.01.2000
Shabanov Maxim V. 前锋
Chelmet
07.10.2000
Shabanov Mikhail 前锋
Rubin
04.02.1998
Shabarov Daniil 前锋
SKA-Neva
04.07.1998
Shablovsky Zakhar 前锋
Khimik
10.11.2000
Shaborshin Gleb 防守员
Dynamo SPb
12.04.2001
Shabunov Konstantin 前锋
Kuban
Ariada
28.12.1994
Shadrin Yury 前锋
Rostov
Chelmet
28.06.1997
Shafarenko Oleg 前锋
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
31.10.1981
Shafeyev Emmanuil 前锋
Izhstal
30.09.2000
Shafigulin Arkady 前锋
Chelmet
16.03.1998
Shafigulin Grigory 前锋
Dynamo MO
13.01.1985
Shafigullin Bulat 前锋
Molot
29.12.1999
Shafigullin Rinat 防守员
Lada
CSK VVS
16.04.1995
Shagov Alexei 防守员
Donbass
02.01.1986
Shaikhelislamov Eduard 防守员
Izhstal
17.07.1979
Shaikhulov Ruslan 前锋
HC Tambov
Molot
Neftyanik
06.10.1990
Shakarimov Dmitry 前锋
Kristall
17.01.1991
Shakarimov Viktor 防守员
Kristall
Ariada
13.10.1986
Shakhvorostov Viktor 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
HC Tambov
Rostov
Torpedo U-K
Torpedo-Gorky
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Toros
Bars
30.04.1995
Shakirov Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
14.05.1999
Shakurov Evgeny 防守员
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Toros
Zauralye
THC
02.11.1992
Shakurov Rafael 前锋
Sputnik NT
Bars
Neftyanik
19.01.1995
Shalagin Mikhail 前锋
Gornyak
Khimik
12.09.1999
Shalamai Sergei 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
12.06.1976
Shalamov Vasily 前锋
Sokol
23.08.1996
Shalapov Yegor 防守员
Nomad
27.01.1995
Shalberov Tikhon 防守员
Kristall
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
SKA-Neva
22.09.1992
Shaldybin Evgeny 防守员
Sputnik NT
Molot
Krilya Sovetov
29.07.1975
Shalunov Maxim 前锋
Yermak
Chelmet
31.01.1993
Shama Igor 前锋
Izhstal
07.04.1999
Shamanin Vladislav 防守员
Yermak
05.08.1998
Shamin Alexei 前锋
Dizel
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
02.09.1993
Shamshurin Sergei 前锋
Zvezda
16.05.2002
Shangarayev Rustem 前锋
Neftyanik
02.05.1980
Shangin Georgy 防守员
Ariada
HC Sarov
Buran
Zauralye
Sokol
Dynamo MO
21.02.1989
Shantyka Alexei 前锋
KRS-BSU
Buran
Torpedo U-K
14.08.1995
Shaporev German 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
23.09.2000
Shapovalenko Sergei 前锋
Toros
18.02.2002
Sharabarin Semyon 守门员
Zvezda
07.09.2002
Sharifullin Ilshat 前锋
Izhstal
22.07.1994
Sharipov Vyacheslav 前锋
Gornyak
21.04.1997
Sharnin Danila 防守员
Izhstal
03.08.1996
Sharov Alexander A. 前锋
Zvezda
05.11.1995
Sharov Alexander P. 前锋
Chelmet
23.06.1995
Sharov Alexei 前锋
Yermak
14.06.2002
Sharov Dmitry 守门员
Yermak
Chelmet
21.09.2000
Sharpanskikh Anton 前锋
Tsen Tou
SKA-Neva
05.02.1998
Sharychenkov Alexander 守门员
Bars
Dynamo MO
03.10.1991
Shasherin Alexander 防守员
Toros
SKA-Neva
15.03.1989
Shashkov Gleb 前锋
HC Tambov
Khimik
13.04.1996
Shashkov Nikita 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Metallurg
26.03.1999
Shashkov Nikolai 守门员
Zauralye
19.01.2000
Shastin Yegor 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Toros
SaryArka
Lada
10.09.1982
Shatsky Nikita 前锋
Molot
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
HC Ryazan
Khimik
THC
16.02.1995
Shavaleyev Bulat 前锋
Neftyanik
19.09.1992
Shchankin Evgeny 前锋
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Molot
Kristall
06.10.1991
Shchedrikov Boris 防守员
Yermak
14.09.1992
Shchegolkov Vadim 前锋
Rostov
Izhstal
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Buran
Kuban
19.04.1994
Shchemerov Alexander 防守员
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
02.06.1997
Shchenkov Sergei 防守员
Dynamo MO
Izhstal
30.06.1996
Shcherbakov Pavel 前锋
Rostov
12.07.1996
Shcherbina Alexander 前锋
Humo
Sokol
Dynamo SPb
Buran
Neftyanik
SKA-Neva
06.08.1988
Shcherbov Andrei 防守员
Molot
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
THC
Sokol
Zauralye
Yermak
21.12.1992
Shchetilin Alexei 守门员
Rubin
28.11.2000
Shchetinkin Dmitry 前锋
Molot
14.03.1989
Shchukin Kirill 防守员
Buran
Yermak
Metallurg
Zauralye
24.02.1996
Shchyogolev Danil 防守员
Izhstal
23.06.1996
Shchyokin Danil 防守员
Izhstal
13.06.1998
Shea Robert 防守员
ORG
20.07.1990
Sheen Riley 前锋
ORG
21.12.1994
Shegalo Pavel 守门员
Yermak
Izhstal
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
07.02.1993
Shekhovtsov Yegor 防守员
SKA-Neva
16.04.2001
Sheleg Sergei 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
24.05.1990
Shemelin Denis 防守员
Molot
Torpedo U-K
24.07.1978
Shen Pavel 前锋
Toros
14.08.1999
Shenfeld Anton 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
23.07.1993
Shepelenko Andrei 前锋
Sokol
Kuban
12.05.1980
Shepelev Alexander 防守员
Chelmet
17.03.1998
Shepelev Vadim 防守员
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
12.03.1999
Shepelev Vladimir 前锋
Yermak
Ariada
Titan
HC Sarov
04.08.1984
Shepelkov Artur 防守员
Izhstal
06.05.1998
Sheptukhin Yegor 防守员
Dizel
24.08.2002
Sherstyukov Mikhail 防守员
HC Sarov
Dynamo MO
27.06.1988
Sheshin Dmitry 前锋
Chelmet
31.05.2001
Shestakov Arkady 前锋
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
24.03.1995
Shestakov Nikita 前锋
Sputnik NT
Dizel
30.11.1987
Shestakov Sergei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Rubin
SaryArka
SKA-Neva
12.06.1993
Shestopalov Alexei 防守员
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Dynamo SPb
Neftyanik
Bars
30.09.1993
Shestopalov Mikhail 前锋
Neftyanik
25.01.2000
Shestyorkin Igor 守门员
SKA-Neva
30.12.1995
Shetle Artur 前锋
Sputnik NT
18.01.1997
Shevchenko Alexander A. 前锋
Metallurg
24.01.1997
Shevchenko Alexander V. 前锋
Metallurg
Dynamo SPb
Rubin
Kuban
Buran
20.08.1992
Shevchenko Dmitry 前锋
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo MO
15.12.1995
Shevchenko Viktor 守门员
Kristall
15.06.1987
Shevchenko Vyacheslav 前锋
Toros
Sokol
Dynamo SPb
THC
03.04.1998
Shevchuk Evgeny 防守员
Rostov
Buran
07.03.1994
Shiafotdinov Kamil 前锋
Neftyanik
Zauralye
Tsen Tou
Khimik
03.10.1994
Shibayev Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
ORG
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Dynamo MO
18.04.1987
Shigapov Aidar 前锋
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Titan
Sokol
Ariada
20.04.1986
Shigapov Linar 守门员
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
Yuzhny Ural
19.11.1986
Shikhanov Sergei 前锋
Lada
08.04.1978
Shikin Dmitry 守门员
Dizel
Buran
SKA-Neva
28.08.1991
Shiksatdarov Ildar 前锋
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
Kristall
Neftyanik
THC
11.07.1994
Shikun Alexander 防守员
Yermak
Molot
SaryArka
03.08.1999
Shilin Artyom 防守员
Kristall
05.01.1995
Shilin Oleg 守门员
Metallurg
Ugra
THC
Sokol
Yermak
04.05.1991
Shin Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
21.11.1985
Shingareyev Timur 前锋
Buran
Zauralye
HC Tambov
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
30.07.1994
Shinkar Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Molot
Lada
03.07.1981
Shinkarenko Denis 前锋
Bars
12.11.1996
Shinkevich Ilya 防守员
Dynamo SPb
01.09.1989
Shipilo Vyacheslav 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
30.08.1985
Shipilov Alexander 前锋
Buran
24.03.1996
Shipin Maxim 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
11.05.1997
Shipov Ilya 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Toros
Dynamo MO
07.10.1993
Shirgaziyev Damir 前锋
Ugra
01.10.1999
Shirgaziyev Timofei 守门员
Gornyak
28.04.2003
Shiryayev Ivan 前锋
Chelmet
24.08.1999
Shishkanov Timofei 前锋
THC
10.06.1983
Shishkin Alexander 守门员
HC Sarov
24.06.1994
Shishkov Vladislav 防守员
Sputnik NT
19.03.1997
Shitikov Dmitry 前锋
SKA-Neva
21.01.1986
Shiyanov Timur 守门员
Sokol
07.04.2000
Shkenin Nikolai 前锋
Buran
20.10.1990
Shkibtan Ilya 防守员
CSK VVS
Lada
06.10.2000
Shlyakhtov Vladislav 前锋
Yermak
20.10.1997
Shmagin Andrei 防守员
Yermak
28.10.1992
Shmagin Evgeny 防守员
Yermak
05.08.1998
Shmakov Shamil 守门员
Toros
27.07.1999
Shmelyov Sergei 前锋
Khimik
28.08.1993
Shmurygin Kirill 前锋
Nomad
Sputnik NT
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Gornyak
Rubin
23.08.1995
Sholgin Andrei 前锋
Neftyanik
17.06.2000
Sholokhov Marsel 前锋
Chelmet
12.01.1998
Shorokhov Alexei 防守员
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
15.02.1980
Shostak Konstantin 守门员
Molot
28.03.2000
Shpakov Mikhail 守门员
CSK VVS
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Molot
07.10.1995
Shpakov Nikita 前锋
Kristall
06.05.1994
Shtaiger Evgeny 防守员
Metallurg
Buran
HC Lipetsk
Torpedo U-K
03.06.1981
Shtaiger Gleb 防守员
Buran
03.01.1999
Shtefan Roman 守门员
Torpedo U-K
16.09.1993
Shubin Alexei 前锋
Metallurg
Dizel
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.12.1993
Shubnikov Viktor 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
10.05.1990
Shugayev Dmitry 守门员
Molot
29.09.1998
Shuidin Nikita 前锋
SKA-Neva
03.05.2002
Shukayev Mikhail 守门员
HC Sarov
Rubin
Dizel
08.01.1980
Shulenin Dmitry 防守员
Sokol
Rostov
HC Sarov
17.12.1995
Shulev Artyom 防守员
Rostov
08.02.1996
Shulga Ivan 防守员
Lada
Sokol
Torpedo-Gorky
25.09.1999
Shulga Vitaly 防守员
SaryArka
28.11.1998
Shumakov Sergei 前锋
Zauralye
04.09.1992
Shumilov Kirill 前锋
Metallurg
26.03.2003
Shunkov Sergei 前锋
Zauralye
01.09.1993
Shurakov Denis 前锋
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
Lada
Sokol
Rubin
HC Sarov
10.02.1995
Shurupov Andrei 前锋
Molot
Krilya Sovetov
23.02.1978
Shurygin Alexander 防守员
Zvezda
Chelmet
14.11.1997
Shusharin Sergei 防守员
Chelmet
13.01.1999
Shustov Nikita 守门员
Molot
16.06.1994
Shutov Andrei 守门员
THC
HC Ryazan
Lada
07.02.1989
Shutov Andrei 守门员
Torpedo U-K
04.03.1998
Shutov Gleb 防守员
Izhstal
12.02.1999
Shutov Vadim 前锋
Zauralye
Khimik
THC
Dizel
Buran
25.11.1991
Shutov Vasily 前锋
Zauralye
12.06.1989
Shvalyov Alexei 防守员
Metallurg
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Dynamo MO
25.05.1987
Shvaryov Artyom 前锋
Chelmet
01.11.2001
Shveikin Nikolai 前锋
Lada
26.02.1991
Shvets-Rogovoi Artyom 前锋
THC
03.03.1995
Shvetsov Alexander I. 前锋
Tsen Tou
Molot
THC
Rubin
SaryArka
Yermak
29.09.1988
Shvidenko Dmitry 防守员
ORG
Sokol
HC Sarov
Dizel
THC
Kuban
Lada
13.10.1992
Shvidky Denis 前锋
Titan
21.11.1980
Sidlyarov Dmitry 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Humo
Buran
Dynamo MO
14.12.1994
Sidorenko Kirill 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Zauralye
Izhstal
30.03.1983
Sidorin Viktor 守门员
Sokol
17.02.1998
Sidorov Ivan 防守员
Mechel
Yuzhny Ural
09.07.1981
Sidorov Maxim 守门员
Torpedo U-K
Bars
03.04.1996
Sidorov Mikhail 防守员
Buran
Bars
25.06.1997
Sidorovich Konstantin 前锋
Izhstal
11.03.2000
Sigaryov Andrei 前锋
Ugra
Metallurg
Lada
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Dizel
10.03.1993
Siksna Edgars 防守员
SaryArka
Dynamo MO
15.01.1993
Silantyev Dmitry 前锋
Khimik
31.07.2000
Silayev Ivan 前锋
Zvezda
21.01.1996
Silnitsky Yury 防守员
Izhstal
Yermak
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
14.01.1992
Simakov Alexei 前锋
Sokol
07.04.1979
Simanzhenkov Alexei 前锋
HC Lipetsk
05.05.1996
Simon Martin 防守员
Zauralye
05.09.1990
Simonov Eduard 前锋
Yermak
14.03.1991
Simonov Sergei 前锋
Sputnik NT
Kristall
SaryArka
Lada
HC Lipetsk
25.07.1992
Simoroz Andrei 守门员
Rubin
15.03.1991
Sinegubkin Yegor 守门员
Lada
08.01.2000
Sinelyov Yegor 前锋
Molot
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Lada
Kristall
08.08.1986
Sinitsyn Dmitry 防守员
Dizel
Dynamo MO
17.06.1994
Sinitsyn Nikita 防守员
Molot
Yermak
Sokol
08.11.1990
Sinitsyn Roman 防守员
Torpedo-Gorky
14.12.2000
Sinyagin Denis 守门员
Dynamo SPb
Yuzhny Ural
Khimik
THC
03.02.1994
Sinyakov Dmitry 前锋
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Sinyavsky Pavel 前锋
Ugra
Sokol
Humo
03.01.1998
Sirayev Albert 前锋
Ariada
05.01.1985
Sirokovs Aleksejs 前锋
Neftyanik
Zvezda
Torpedo U-K
20.02.1981
Sirokovs Maksims 防守员
Torpedo U-K
13.12.1982
Sirotkin Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Zauralye
26.11.1993
Sitdikov Ilyas 防守员
Bars
10.02.2000
Sitnikov Ilya S. 防守员
CSK VVS
THC
15.08.1995
Sitnikov Vitaly 前锋
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
20.10.1981
Sizov Anton 防守员
Molot
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
24.07.1995
Skabelka Alexei 前锋
Nomad
Sokol
Zauralye
HC Lipetsk
07.12.1992
Skachkov Evgeny 前锋
Lada
14.07.1984
Skalin Kristian 防守员
Izhstal
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
01.04.1993
Skatov Denis 前锋
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
09.05.1990
Skatov Nikita 守门员
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Kristall
06.12.1988
Skladany Frantisek 前锋
Buran
22.04.1982
Skladchikov Nikita 防守员
Chelmet
20.03.1998
Skladnichenko Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
01.07.1996
Skladnichenko Nikolai 前锋
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Neftyanik
Khimik
Buran
Zauralye
Titan
13.07.1994
Skobelev Vyacheslav 前锋
Molot
SaryArka
Metallurg
Izhstal
02.05.1996
Skopintsev Andrei 防守员
Dynamo MO
28.09.1971
Skorikov Daniil 前锋
Toros
01.04.1999
Skorodumov Artur 前锋
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Molot
Dizel
Ariada
Yermak
10.09.1988
Skorokhodov Igor 前锋
Ugra
Izhstal
Toros
04.05.1986
Skorokhodov Vladimir 防守员
Kristall
Yermak
11.05.1988
Skotnikov Vsevolod 守门员
Zvezda
28.09.2001
Skovronsky Andrei 守门员
Khimik
25.03.1998
Skrynnik Alexander 守门员
Toros
Lada
ORG
Titan
SKA-Neva
Lokomotiv
26.07.1991
Skugarev Alexander 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
Yermak
13.03.1975
Skurikhin Savely 防守员
Zauralye
Zvezda
02.07.1994
Skutar Mark 防守员
Lada
ORG
Metallurg
Zauralye
Ariada
15.03.1994
Skvorcovs Gunars 前锋
HC Tambov
KRS-BSU
13.01.1990
Skvortsov Ilya 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Tsen Tou
Sokol
14.09.1996
Skvortsov Sergei 前锋
CSK VVS
Zvezda-VDV
06.02.1995
Skvortsov Yury 前锋
Dynamo SPb
ORG
SKA-Neva
14.03.1991
Slepets Kirill 前锋
Neftyanik
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
06.04.1999
Sleptsov Alexei 防守员
CSK VVS
Molot
HC Tambov
Buran
Zvezda
01.02.1996
Slepynin Martin 前锋
Molot
10.07.2001
Slesarev Danila 防守员
Khimik
CSK VVS
30.03.1996
Slysh Maxim 前锋
Sputnik NT
Kristall
Yunost-Minsk
20.01.1979
Smagin Pavel 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Kuban
Sokol
21.07.1990
Smelik Denis 防守员
Sputnik NT
20.06.1990
Smetanin Alexander 前锋
Molot
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Neftyanik
08.06.1991
Smirnov Alexei S. 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
THC
Toros
28.01.1982
Smirnov Andrei 前锋
Humo
14.01.1998
Smirnov Andrei A. 前锋
Buran
Izhstal
Kristall
Titan
Yermak
24.04.1990
Smirnov Denis 前锋
SKA-Neva
12.08.1997
Smirnov Evgeny A. 前锋
Dizel
08.03.1988
Smirnov Evgeny An. 前锋
CSK VVS
Gornyak
03.07.1995
Smirnov Ivan D. 防守员
Yermak
20.03.1992
Smirnov Kirill Val. 前锋
Khimik
23.05.1994
Smirnov Oleg Vya. 前锋
HC Ryazan
08.04.1980
Smirnov Pavel 防守员
Yermak
01.06.1990
Smirnov Roman A. 防守员
Sokol
Buran
Yermak
03.01.1987
Smiryagin Roman 守门员
Lada
Humo
Neftyanik
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
THC
Titan
19.04.1990
Smolin Alexander V. 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Sputnik NT
Molot
SaryArka
Chelmet
24.05.1991
Smolin Mikhail 前锋
HC Ryazan
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
04.09.1997
Smolyaninov Vitaly 前锋
SaryArka
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
05.08.1983
Smolyov Ivan 前锋
HC Tambov
21.06.2000
Smurov Sergei 前锋
Zauralye
Torpedo-Gorky
THC
HC Sarov
26.07.1993
Sobachkin Andrei 防守员
HC Ryazan
23.02.1988
Sobolev Alexander D. 守门员
Yermak
07.07.1995
Sobolev Vladimir 前锋
Izhstal
10.01.1993
Sofyin Yegor 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
15.07.2000
Sokhatsky Vladimir 守门员
Ugra
Gornyak
Toros
28.12.1989
Sokolka Daniil 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
23.01.1999
Sokolov Andrei 防守员
Metallurg
Dizel
21.06.1999
Sokolov Anton 前锋
Yermak
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
28.06.1992
Sokolov Anton A. 前锋
THC
27.04.1981
Sokolov Artyom S. 防守员
Ariada
07.03.1982
Sokolov Konstantin 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Buran
Neftyanik
12.05.1991
Sokolov Maxim A. 守门员
SKA-Neva
27.05.1972
Sokolov Nikita A. 防守员
Khimik
02.11.1998
Sokolov Vladislav 前锋
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1989
Solarev Ilya 前锋
Molot
02.08.1982
Solodukhin Vyacheslav 前锋
Lokomotiv
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
31.07.1988
Solomatin Boris 守门员
Chelmet
23.09.2001
Solomonchak Vladislav 前锋
Neftyanik
19.11.1990
Solopanov Nikita 防守员
Zvezda
21.04.2000
Solovyov Alexander A. 守门员
Izhstal
08.02.1989
Solovyov Alexei A. 防守员
Metallurg
08.09.1994
Solovyov Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
Khimik
Gornyak
Tsen Tou
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1992
Solovyov Fyodor 防守员
Dizel
13.06.1996
Solovyov Sergei 防守员
Sokol
Titan
05.08.1993
Solovyov Stanislav 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Toros
01.01.1991
Solovyov Yegor 防守员
Buran
Molot
13.05.1994
Solyankin-Pasternak Mark 防守员
Sputnik NT
Kristall
Ariada
20.06.1994
Solyannikov Georgy 防守员
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
01.05.1995
Sopin Alexei 前锋
Dynamo MO
04.03.1987
Sorenson Tanner 前锋
Torpedo U-K
17.02.1993
Sorkin Maxim 前锋
Zvezda
19.04.2000
Sorokin Alexander 防守员
Molot
Neftyanik
HC Lipetsk
Lada
05.07.1994
Sorokin Dmitry 防守员
Dizel
Dynamo MO
10.02.1990
Sorokin Evgeny 前锋
Khimik
25.06.1998
Sorokin Ilya 防守员
Kuban
16.07.1989
Sorokin Ilya I. 守门员
Zvezda
04.08.1995
Sorokin Vsevolod 防守员
Humo
Khimik
Dizel
29.10.1993
Sorokin Yegor 防守员
CSK VVS
Molot
Gornyak
Ariada-NK
29.06.1997
Soshnikov Nikita 前锋
Buran
14.10.1993
Soshnin Nikita 前锋
Bars
23.03.1997
Sosunov Oleg 防守员
HC Ryazan
13.04.1998
Sotnikov Kirill 前锋
Ariada
18.11.1989
Southorn Jordon 防守员
Torpedo U-K
15.05.1990
Sozonov Dmitry 前锋
Molot
08.08.1989
Spilar Gabriel 前锋
Torpedo U-K
15.12.1980
Spiridonov Andrei 防守员
Buran
Lada
THC
16.04.1984
Spiridonov Andrei V. 前锋
Torpedo U-K
21.05.1982
Spiridonov Yegor 前锋
SKA-Neva
Zauralye
22.01.2001
Spitsenko Kirill 防守员
Metallurg
Izhstal
29.11.1999
Squires Greg 前锋
ORG
06.07.1988
Sryubko Andrei 防守员
Kuban
Molot
21.10.1975
Stajnoch Martin 防守员
Rubin
15.09.1990
Stalnov Daniil 防守员
Ugra
Tsen Tou
Sokol
Buran
HC Sarov
04.11.1994
Stalnov Donat 前锋
Dizel
Rubin
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
23.07.1999
Stankevich Stanislav 前锋
Yermak
24.12.1999
Starikov Lev 防守员
HC Tambov
17.09.2000
Starikov Nikita 守门员
Kristall
12.05.1988
Starkov Stepan 前锋
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
HC Tambov
18.06.1999
Starkov Yegor 防守员
Toros
04.10.2001
Starostin Ivan 守门员
Gornyak
Zauralye
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
19.05.1996
Starovoit Anton 防守员
Kristall
Kuban
THC
01.11.1981
Startsev Kirill 前锋
Izhstal
Zauralye
Ariada
THC
Yermak
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
21.09.1989
Stasyuk Denis 前锋
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
02.09.1985
Stefanovich Mikhail 前锋
Dizel
Lada
Toros
27.11.1989
Stepanenko Alexander 前锋
Molot
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Toros
03.06.1992
Stepanenko Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
25.05.2000
Stepanov Anatoly 前锋
Sokol
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Toros
23.06.1982
Stepanov Evgeny 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
22.03.1996
Stepanov Ivan 前锋
Rubin
03.04.2000
Stepanov Kirill 防守员
Molot
HC Ryazan
Lada
28.01.1984
Stepanov Mikhail 防守员
Rostov
Khimik
16.01.1996
Stepanov Sergei 守门员
Yunost-Minsk
23.01.1993
Stepanov Stefan 防守员
CSK VVS
Dynamo MO
Buran
23.09.1992
Stepanov Yegor A. 前锋
Chelmet
03.02.2000
Steshenko Stepan 前锋
Lada
02.02.2002
Stetsenko Sergei 防守员
Yermak
Buran
06.06.1995
Stoletov Artyom 守门员
Buran
22.11.1988
Stolyarenko Nikolai 前锋
Molot
Yermak
27.09.1991
Stolyarov Semyon 前锋
ORG
07.02.1999
Stoyakin Arseny 前锋
Sputnik NT
01.02.1994
Strebkov Ivan 防守员
Ariada
26.06.1992
Strebkov Nikolai 前锋
THC
22.02.1994
Streltsov Alexander 前锋
Molot
Sokol
Sputnik NT
31.01.1990
Streltsov Vasily 前锋
Molot
Sokol
31.01.1990
Stroiku Arseny 防守员
Izhstal
26.08.1995
Studenikin Andrei 防守员
HC Sarov
20.09.1994
Stulov Dmitry 防守员
CSK VVS
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Sokol
Khimik
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
02.01.1994
Stulov Vladimir 前锋
Izhstal
Ariada
04.04.1983
Stupin Sergei 防守员
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
14.09.1979
Styozhkin Ivan 前锋
Chelmet
06.01.2002
Subbotin Andrei 前锋
Kuban
01.02.1973
Subbotin Dmitry 前锋
Dynamo MO
Rubin
20.10.1977
Subbotin Maxim V. 前锋
Rostov
Dizel
Zauralye
04.03.1994
Suchkov Pavel 守门员
Kristall
HC Lipetsk
Titan
Dizel
21.11.1992
Suchkov Yegor 前锋
Toros
12.08.2001
Sudnitsin Alexander 守门员
Chelmet
Rubin
21.11.1987
Sukhachyov Vladislav 守门员
Metallurg
Toros
Chelmet
14.05.1998
Sukhanov Andrei 守门员
Dizel
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
18.04.1996
Sukhikh Ivan 防守员
Izhstal
Lada
Yermak
CSK VVS
Dizel
Ariada
01.03.1994
Sukhov Semyon 防守员
HC Tambov
Dynamo MO
Yermak
04.02.1998
Sukhoverkhov Valery 防守员
Buran
Dizel
14.11.1994
Suleimanov Anvar 守门员
Toros
03.03.2000
Suleimanov Ildus 前锋
HC Ryazan
08.01.1999
Suleimanov Ramil 前锋
CSK VVS
Ariada
24.03.1996
Sulev Sergei 前锋
Zvezda
Dizel
04.08.2000
Sulima Nikolai 防守员
Dynamo SPb
27.03.1998
Sulimov Evgeny 防守员
Zauralye
20.08.1993
Sumin Alexander 防守员
Neftyanik
30.04.1990
Sun Zehao 守门员
KRS-BSU
ORG
13.12.1995
Surin Dmitry 守门员
Dizel
28.03.1995
Surin Sergei 前锋
Gornyak
07.08.1995
Surkanov Daniil 防守员
Izhstal
10.05.2001
Surovegin Alexei 守门员
HC Sarov
Dizel
12.02.1994
Sursov Artyom 前锋
Molot
CSK VVS
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
Lada
20.03.1991
Sushinsky Ivan 防守员
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
24.04.1997
Sushinsky Maxim 前锋
Toros
01.07.1974
Suslikov Mikhail 前锋
Rubin
23.04.2001
Susloparov Ilya 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
Toros
04.02.1987
Suslov Konstantin 前锋
Gornyak
19.01.2000
Suvanto David 前锋
SKA-Neva
18.08.1994
Svechkov Fyodor 前锋
Lada
05.04.2003
Svetlakov Andrei 前锋
Zvezda
06.04.1996
Svintsitsky Nikita 前锋
Lada
CSK VVS
HC Tambov
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
15.03.1994
Svitov Alexander 前锋
Bars
03.11.1982
Sviyazov Kirill 防守员
Lada
Khimik
Toros
SaryArka
Ariada
Kuban
Izhstal
Titan
23.10.1992
Svyatyna Filipp 前锋
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Toros
05.07.1991
Sychov Vitaly 前锋
Kristall
Ariada
Izhstal
18.04.1990
Sychushkin Vladimir 防守员
Molot
Bars
23.05.1999
Syomin Nikolai 防守员
Rubin
20.02.1973
Syomin Vladislav 防守员
Zauralye
SKA-Neva
17.02.1998
Syomochkin Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
21.03.1990
Syrei Alexander 防守员
Titan
Yermak
29.08.1988
Syromyatnikov Alexei 前锋
CSK VVS
Lada
08.08.1997
Sysa Vasily 防守员
Molot
Sokol
Lada
04.03.1985

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26