球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Taganchikov Sergei 前锋
Buran
24.11.1996
Tagirov Kirill 前锋
Khimik
06.03.2001
Talaluyev Ilya 前锋
Khimik
28.01.1998
Tam Mikael 防守员
KRS-BSU
ORG
26.04.1991
Tambijevs Kirils 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
04.02.1992
Tankeyev Timofei 前锋
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Titan
17.02.1993
Tankov Kirill 前锋
SKA-Neva
26.03.2002
Tarakanchikov Daniil 前锋
Dizel
24.07.1993
Taranov Igor 防守员
THC
01.07.1987
Tarasov Alexander A. 防守员
HC Ryazan
Dynamo MO
24.12.1990
Tarasov Alexander An. 前锋
Metallurg
Torpedo U-K
Dizel
16.12.1994
Tarasov Daniil V. 守门员
Toros
27.03.1999
Tarasov Dmitry K. 前锋
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
Dizel
12.05.1991
Tarasov Sergei A. 前锋
Kristall
HC Sarov
Chelmet
24.05.1992
Taratukhin Andrei 前锋
Rubin
22.02.1983
Taratunin Timur 防守员
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
CSK VVS
Neftyanik
Bars
28.05.1996
Tatalin Roman 防守员
Humo
Sokol
Khimik
THC
Titan
19.11.1992
Tatarinov Alexander 前锋
Molot
Donbass
14.04.1982
Tavzelj Andrej 防守员
Toros
14.03.1984
Telegin Sergei 防守员
Chelmet
Ugra
21.09.2000
Telyakov Ildar 防守员
Molot
SKA-Neva
05.04.1991
Telyukin Andrei 防守员
Rubin
29.05.1976
Tepikin Mikhail 前锋
Buran
14.07.2000
Terekhov Semyon 前锋
Bars
28.01.2002
Tereshchenko Alexei 前锋
Izhstal
16.12.1980
Tereshchenko Artyom 防守员
HC Ryazan
02.01.2000
Tereshchenko Viktor 防守员
Khimik
Dizel
22.04.1995
Ternavsky Artyom 防守员
THC
02.06.1983
Tertyshny Nikita 前锋
Ugra
Chelmet
11.06.1998
Teryayev Sergei 防守员
Metallurg
Neftyanik
Sokol
Toros
13.10.1994
Teryokhin Ilya 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Ariada-NK
02.01.1996
Teryokhin Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
03.10.1995
Teslenko Dmitry 前锋
CSK VVS
20.10.1995
Teslenko Vitaly 防守员
Yermak
Khimik
Sokol
HC Sarov
15.02.1993
Teslyuk Roman 防守员
Sokol
Buran
21.01.1986
Teslyukevich Konstantin 防守员
Buran
THC
Molot
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
31.03.1983
Teterin Ivan 防守员
Neftyanik
Rubin
02.12.1995
Tezikov Alexei 防守员
Sokol
SaryArka
HC Ryazan
Donbass
Molot
Lada
22.06.1978
Tikhomirov Andrei 守门员
HC Sarov
30.06.1995
Tikhomirov Anton 前锋
Buran
Ariada
SKA-Neva
23.08.1990
Tikhomirov Vadim 防守员
Kristall
27.09.1987
Tikhonov Anton 前锋
Kristall
Dizel
03.07.1990
Tikhonov Dmitry 防守员
Yermak
Sokol
22.03.1989
Tikhonov Mikhail 防守员
Molot
SKA-Neva
15.09.1995
Tikhonov Sergei 防守员
Dizel
12.02.1977
Tikhonov Viktor M. 防守员
Kristall
10.01.1987
Timakov Stanislav 前锋
HC Ryazan
Titan
Molot
Lada
01.03.1979
Timashev Ivan 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
04.02.2000
Timashov Nikolai 防守员
Gornyak
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
03.05.1994
Timchenko Oleg 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
27.04.1978
Timirov Razat 前锋
Dizel
Gornyak
CSK VVS
Bars
06.06.1999
Timiryov Alexander 前锋
Dizel
Ugra
Lada
Zvezda
Rubin
THC
10.03.1994
Timofeyev Andrei 前锋
Yermak
Rubin
22.06.1998
Timoshenko Evgeny 前锋
HC Sarov
Sokol
20.02.1991
Timoshenko Vitaly 前锋
Buran
Khimik
22.11.1994
Timoshin Nikita 前锋
Kristall
15.09.1995
Tislenko Zakhar 前锋
SKA-Neva
Titan
25.09.1992
Titov Alexander 防守员
Dizel
Sputnik NT
Zvezda
Kuban
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Toros
HC Ryazan
Dynamo MO
21.06.1991
Titov Nikita 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
16.10.1995
Tkachenko Pavel 前锋
HC Tambov
Dynamo MO
Metallurg
11.07.1997
Tkachuk Alexei 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
17.12.1995
Tkachyov Valery 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
19.04.1996
Tkachyov Vladimir A. 前锋
Bars
Neftyanik
05.10.1993
Tkachyov Vladimir E. 前锋
SKA-Neva
05.10.1995
To-Landry Jean-Raphael 前锋
KRS-BSU
05.04.1993
Tochitsky Nikita 前锋
SKA-Neva
17.08.1991
Todykov Anton 守门员
HC Ryazan
Dynamo SPb
THC
24.09.1992
Tokarev Artyom 前锋
Torpedo U-K
11.06.1985
Tokranov Vasily 防守员
Bars
02.08.1989
Tolchinsky Sergei 前锋
Zvezda
03.02.1995
Tolepbergen Yesmukhanbet 前锋
SaryArka
02.02.1993
Tolkunov Dmitry 防守员
Donbass
27.05.1979
Tolkunov Igor 前锋
Dizel
03.02.1994
Tolpegin Denis 防守员
Buran
Dynamo MO
23.03.1998
Tolpeko Denis 前锋
Dynamo MO
29.01.1985
Toluzakov Filipp 前锋
Lada
ORG
Metallurg
Khimik
Sputnik NT
Molot
SKA-Neva
Krilya Sovetov
10.01.1989
Tomi Milad 前锋
HC Sarov
17.04.2000
Tomilin Artyom 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo MO
SaryArka
Krilya Sovetov
HC Ryazan
16.07.1991
Tomilov Nikita 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
25.11.1999
Tomkin Maxim 防守员
HC Tambov
Dizel
Neftyanik
Dynamo MO
14.03.1992
Topol Maxim 防守员
Sokol
Molot
Kristall
SKA-Neva
08.02.1989
Topol Sergei 前锋
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Titan
Molot
Mechel
Yermak
15.02.1985
Toporkov Artur 防守员
Rostov
Tsen Tou
Izhstal
HC Tambov
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Chelmet
05.04.1991
Torchenyuk Alexander 前锋
Khimik
Gornyak
THC
HC Sarov
Sokol
25.05.1991
Toropchenko Alexei 前锋
Dynamo MO
25.06.1999
Toropov Yegor 防守员
CSK VVS
09.07.2000
Toryanik Alexander 前锋
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada-NK
Dizel
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
HC Sarov
05.01.1990
Trakhanov Denis 防守员
Buran
HC Sarov
Kristall
THC
Titan
06.04.1989
Trandin Alexei 前锋
Izhstal
Titan
Kristall
Dynamo MO
27.01.1990
Trapeznikov Alexander 前锋
Yermak
21.07.2000
Tretyak Maxim 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda
22.10.1996
Tretyakov Stanislav 前锋
HC Ryazan
Gornyak
Molot
Dizel
07.02.1996
Tridchikov Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
10.07.1994
Trifonov Alexei 守门员
Torpedo U-K
HC Ryazan
25.01.1990
Trifonov Lev 前锋
Rubin
21.10.1979
Trifonov Yegor 守门员
Zvezda
26.11.1998
Trineyev Bogdan 前锋
Dynamo MO
04.03.2002
Trishin Akim 防守员
Khimik
16.08.1999
Trivino Corey 前锋
Torpedo U-K
12.01.1990
Trofimov Alexander 前锋
THC
Dynamo MO
Molot
09.09.1977
Trofimov Yaroslav 防守员
Ugra
30.08.2003
Troshchinsky Alexei 防守员
HC Ryazan
09.10.1973
Troshchinsky Andrei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
14.02.1978
Troshin Vladislav 前锋
Titan
01.11.1993
Troshkin Gennady 守门员
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Krilya Sovetov
24.03.1992
Trubkin Ruslan 防守员
Buran
Torpedo-Gorky
Izhstal
Rubin
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Bars
05.02.1995
Trunyov Maxim 前锋
SaryArka
Dizel
Lokomotiv
07.09.1990
Trushkov Alexander A. 守门员
Khimik
31.07.1996
Trusov Dmitry 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Rubin
19.10.1984
Trusov Valery 前锋
THC
25.06.1996
Trutko Arseny 防守员
Rubin
14.06.1993
Tryanichev Alexander 守门员
Sokol
Zauralye
Titan
Izhstal
08.03.1987
Tsapayev Dmitry 防守员
Torpedo-Gorky
Gornyak
Molot
09.07.1995
Tsaregorodtsev Evgeny 守门员
Molot
Lada
Donbass
03.02.1983
Tsarichenko Nikita 前锋
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
02.04.1993
Tsaryov Alexei 防守员
Rostov
Khimik
23.06.1997
Tsaryov Andrei A. 前锋
Ariada
08.01.1977
Tsaryuk Evgeny 前锋
SKA-Neva
03.02.1999
Tserenok Nikita 防守员
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
27.07.1993
Tsibin Anton 防守员
Zauralye
Rubin
06.01.2000
Tsirkul Nikita 守门员
Toros
04.03.1997
Tsirulyov Nikita 防守员
Buran
Khimik
Zauralye
Dizel
SaryArka
Rubin
Toros
18.09.1985
Tsitsyura Vladislav 前锋
SKA-Neva
26.09.1999
Tsukanov Denis 防守员
Bars
09.03.1997
Tsulygin Kirill 防守员
Toros
01.03.1996
Tsurikov Vladislav 防守员
Izhstal
SaryArka
ORG
17.10.1997
Tsvetkov Yegor 防守员
Gornyak
Rostov
Zvezda
HC Ryazan
02.02.1996
Tsyba Arseny 守门员
Molot
09.11.2001
Tsybin Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
Rubin
Kuban
Chelmet
SaryArka
Mechel
Toros
16.06.1986
Tsybin Maxim 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Torpedo-Gorky
21.01.2000
Tsyganov Danila 前锋
Buran
Neftyanik
16.05.1998
Tsyganov Denis 前锋
Khimik
Zauralye
Dizel
Kuban
28.10.1993
Tsyganov Dmitry 防守员
Sokol
THC
Molot
Titan
18.02.1989
Tsyganov Yegor 防守员
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
Ariada
17.07.1991
Tsyplakov Alexei 前锋
SKA-Neva
25.01.2001
Tsyplakov Maxim 前锋
Khimik
19.09.1998
Tsyrul Dmitry 前锋
Donbass
02.01.1979
Tukayev Georgy 防守员
Izhstal
27.12.1996
Tulupov Kirill 防守员
Krilya Sovetov
Molot
23.04.1988
Tulyakov Yaroslav 前锋
Kuban
HC Ryazan
07.04.1990
Tumchenko Igor 前锋
Molot
09.03.1999
Tunik Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
Chelmet
Kuban
Toros
17.11.1984
Tunik Vladislav 前锋
Rostov
SaryArka
Kristall
Kuban
05.07.1989
Tunkhuzin Daniil 前锋
Izhstal
Molot
16.07.2001
Tunkhuzin Stanislav 防守员
Molot
SaryArka
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Buran
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
23.02.1990
Turbin Pavel 防守员
Sokol
Izhstal
Lada
Zauralye
24.02.1990
Turchaninov Alexei 防守员
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
29.09.1996
Turkin Viktor 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
02.04.1989
Turkovsky Vasily 防守员
Kristall
03.09.1974
Turukin Konstantin 前锋
HC Sarov
Dizel
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
28.09.1990
Tuspekov Didar 防守员
Tsen Tou
22.05.1997
Tverdokhlebov Sergei 前锋
Dizel
Zauralye
Khimik
Molot
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Rubin
HC Sarov
26.01.1993
Tverdovsky Oleg 防守员
Toros
18.05.1976
Tvrdon Marek 前锋
Dizel
SaryArka
31.01.1993
Tyalo Igor 守门员
Yermak
Dynamo MO
Tsen Tou
Rubin
26.01.1996
Tyanulin Artur 前锋
Lada
ORG
20.01.1997
Tychina Pavel 前锋
Krilya Sovetov
24.01.1989
Tymchenko Matvei 前锋
SaryArka
Yermak
Molot
Zauralye
24.05.1995
Tyulyapkin Mikhail 防守员
HC Sarov
04.05.1984
Tyurin Denis 前锋
Yermak
03.06.1980
Tyutchenko Viktor 前锋
Sokol
26.05.1996
Tyutchev Daniil 前锋
Sokol
30.04.2000
Tyutnev Pavel 前锋
Buran
25.07.2002
Tyutyayev Kirill 前锋
Gornyak
08.08.2000

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26