球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Vafin Roman 前锋
Izhstal
10.02.1987
Vakhrushev Evgeny 防守员
Izhstal
Neftyanik
Rubin
Toros
04.09.1982
Vakhrutdinov Timraly 防守员
Tsen Tou
09.01.1998
Valentenko Pavel 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Ugra
20.10.1987
Valentsov Vladislav 防守员
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
15.09.1996
Valeyev Artyom 前锋
Bars
06.03.1997
Valeyev Igor 前锋
Dizel
Chelmet
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Molot
09.01.1981
Valeyev Ildar 防守员
Khimik
Rubin
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
29.11.1991
Valeyev Timur 前锋
Toros
22.02.2002
Valitov Daniil 防守员
Gornyak
09.06.2000
Valitsky Isaak 前锋
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
HC Lipetsk
Chelmet
28.02.1995
Valiullin Marat 前锋
Ariada
Torpedo U-K
11.02.1984
Valiullov Daniil 防守员
Lada
09.02.1998
Valov Dmitry 守门员
Toros
21.01.1995
Valuisky Semyon 前锋
CSK VVS
Humo
Lada
Ugra
Dizel
HC Sarov
10.02.1991
Vanin Denis 防守员
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Kuban
Chelmet
16.06.1994
Varfolomeyev Pavel 前锋
HC Ryazan
Rubin
15.04.1995
Varlamov Sergei 前锋
Donbass
21.07.1978
Varlov Sergei 防守员
Toros
30.06.2000
Vashchenko Grigory 防守员
Yermak
Ugra
Toros
THC
SKA-Neva
29.01.1995
Vasilchenko Alexei 防守员
Buran
Metallurg
Chelmet
29.03.1981
Vasilenkov Denis 前锋
Sputnik NT
Kristall
18.07.1993
Vasilevsky Alexei A. 防守员
Toros
21.01.1993
Vasilyev Alexander I. 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
ORG
Titan
SKA-Neva
Yermak
Donbass
HC Ryazan
16.05.1989
Vasilyev Alexander Ig. 前锋
Sokol
09.01.1999
Vasilyev Alexander Y. 前锋
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Zauralye
Krilya Sovetov
03.01.1987
Vasilyev Anatoly E. 前锋
Molot
SaryArka
Rubin
30.07.1987
Vasilyev Anton 前锋
Metallurg
Dynamo MO
Dynamo SPb
25.05.1998
Vasilyev Eduard 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Bars
18.02.1994
Vasilyev Igor A. 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Torpedo U-K
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
24.05.1983
Vasilyev Igor S. 前锋
Sokol
Mechel
21.09.1986
Vasilyev Mikhail An. 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
25.01.1986
Vasilyev Roman 前锋
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Sokol
SaryArka
Dynamo MO
07.07.1990
Vasilyev Valery S. 防守员
HC Sarov
Sokol
31.05.1994
Vasilyev Valery Y. 防守员
Molot
Dynamo SPb
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
Dizel
SaryArka
Lada
17.03.1990
Vasin Anton 前锋
Zauralye
Chelmet
15.08.1990
Vasin Ivan 防守员
Dynamo SPb
26.03.1999
Vasko Artyom 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
09.12.1992
Vasyukov Artyom R. 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
01.01.1984
Vdovin Yegor 防守员
Chelmet
22.09.2000
Vedernikov Fyodor 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Izhstal
15.01.1997
Vedkalov Maxim 前锋
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
27.05.1990
Velichinsky Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
Molot
19.09.1985
Velichkin Igor 前锋
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
03.07.1987
Velikov Maxim 防守员
Dizel
Dynamo MO
14.01.1982
Velmakin Yegor 守门员
Buran
08.04.2003
Vengryzhanovsky Denis 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
25.05.2001
Verba Mark 前锋
Dynamo MO
Dynamo SPb
THC
02.02.1998
Veremchuk Ivan 守门员
Yermak
10.08.2001
Vereshchagin Ivan A. 防守员
Dynamo MO
19.01.1995
Vereshchagin Ivan G. 前锋
Nomad
25.06.1999
Veretennikov Stanislav 防守员
Torpedo U-K
THC
28.06.1991
Verot Darcy 前锋
Rubin
13.07.1976
Veryayev Danil 前锋
HC Sarov
13.07.1998
Veryovkin Maxim 防守员
Ugra
Rubin
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
Buran
Molot
12.01.1990
Veshutkin Maxim 前锋
Yermak
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
14.03.1994
Vikharev Denis 前锋
Metallurg
Izhstal
17.06.1992
Viksna Evgeny 防守员
Metallurg
HC Tambov
Zauralye
Buran
THC
16.02.1990
Vildanov Airat 前锋
Bars
15.03.1999
Vilkov Anton 前锋
Sokol
HC Sarov
21.03.1993
Vinogradov Alexei 防守员
Izhstal
07.02.1995
Vinogradov Andrei 防守员
Torpedo U-K
Bars
05.07.1995
Vinogradov Zakhar 守门员
Buran
19.11.2002
Virolainen Stanislav 前锋
SKA-Neva
13.10.1988
Virtala Teemu 前锋
Torpedo U-K
17.08.1983
Vishnevsky Dmitry 防守员
Dynamo MO
Krilya Sovetov
03.01.1990
Vishnevsky Ivan 防守员
Lada
18.02.1988
Vishnyakov Albert 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Neftyanik
Ariada
Molot
30.12.1983
Vladimirov Artyom 防守员
Yermak
04.03.1997
Vladimirov Nikolai 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Dizel
Dynamo MO
Bars
Lada
12.11.1994
Vlaskin Alexei 防守员
Dynamo SPb
Zvezda
Kristall
08.02.1997
Vlasov Alexei 前锋
Mechel
Yuzhny Ural
13.02.1983
Vlasov Evgeny L. 前锋
THC
06.05.1991
Vlasov Stanislav 防守员
SKA-Neva
16.01.1990
Voinov Nikita 防守员
Chelmet
20.03.1994
Voitsekh Artur 防守员
HC Tambov
07.01.1998
Volgin Alexei 防守员
CSK VVS
Dizel
Ariada
HC Sarov
Sokol
Rubin
Lada
12.05.1990
Volgin Andrei 防守员
Sputnik NT
13.07.1995
Volkov Alexander 守门员
Neftyanik
29.09.1991
Volkov Alexander V. 前锋
SKA-Neva
02.08.1997
Volkov Alexei Vl. 守门员
Kuban
Dynamo MO
15.03.1980
Volkov Artyom A. 防守员
Dynamo MO
25.04.1997
Volkov Artyom An. 防守员
Khimik
26.07.1999
Volkov Evgeny 前锋
Rubin
27.08.1999
Volkov Igor V. 前锋
Toros
24.01.1983
Volkov Igor Y. 防守员
Yermak
18.05.1995
Volkov Ilya A. 防守员
Dynamo MO
28.03.2000
Volkov Ilya An. 守门员
Izhstal
20.11.2001
Volkov Konstantin L. 守门员
Ugra
Sokol
SKA-Neva
20.09.1997
Volkov Konstantin N. 前锋
Dynamo MO
07.02.1985
Volkov Maxim A. 前锋
Molot
16.01.1985
Volkov Maxim V. 防守员
THC
02.07.1996
Volkov Oleg V. 防守员
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
20.01.1981
Volkov Sergei V. 前锋
Izhstal
Sokol
Mechel
17.01.1981
Volkov Vladimir 前锋
SaryArka
03.10.1996
Volkov Vladislav Y. 前锋
HC Ryazan
Dizel
11.04.1996
Volkov Vyacheslav 守门员
Zvezda
07.01.1995
Volkov Yegor 防守员
Yermak
30.04.1997
Volobuyev Nikita 防守员
SaryArka
Chelmet
05.10.1997
Volodin Ivan 前锋
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
11.09.1997
Volodin Pavel 防守员
Dizel
Zauralye
Yermak
SaryArka
THC
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda-VDV
Molot
Toros
19.02.1989
Vologodsky Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
20.06.1991
Volosenkov Nikita 防守员
HC Tambov
Gornyak
12.03.2000
Voloshenko Roman 前锋
THC
Kuban
Rubin
Molot
12.05.1986
Voloshin Dmitry 守门员
Yermak
Dynamo MO
26.09.1989
Voloshin German 前锋
Yermak
24.12.1999
Volzhankin Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
Rubin
Buran
HC Sarov
Torpedo U-K
09.04.1990
Vorobei Pavel 防守员
Dynamo SPb
Metallurg
ORG
10.09.1997
Vorobyov Alexei B. 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
24.06.1978
Vorobyov Andrei A. 防守员
Ugra
21.01.1999
Vorobyov Artyom I. 前锋
Yermak
Izhstal
15.07.1993
Vorobyov Dmitry A. 前锋
CSK VVS
Yermak
Ariada
Zvezda-VDV
Rubin
Titan
HC Sarov
18.11.1994
Vorobyov Dmitry S. 防守员
SKA-Neva
18.10.1985
Vorobyov Dmitry Y. 前锋
Molot
HC Ryazan
Khimik
08.08.1995
Vorobyov Ivan A. 防守员
Lada
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Dizel
Dynamo SPb
01.08.1996
Vorobyov Ivan K. 前锋
Yermak
01.04.1997
Vorobyov Ivan V. 前锋
Ugra
11.03.2002
Vorobyov Kirill 防守员
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Yermak
HC Sarov
Zvezda
11.02.1995
Vorobyov Mikhail V. 守门员
Ariada
20.01.1987
Vorobyov Pavel S. 前锋
SaryArka
Titan
HC Ryazan
05.05.1982
Vorobyov Vladimir S. 防守员
Zauralye
Rubin
Kuban
24.06.1989
Vorobyov Vladislav 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Molot
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.03.1993
Voronin Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
28.02.1992
Voronin Artyom 前锋
Ugra
Humo
Khimik
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
22.07.1991
Voronin Kirill 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.01.1994
Voronin Nikita V. 防守员
Rubin
Toros
Yermak
30.06.1994
Voronkov Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
Sokol
Buran
HC Lipetsk
01.09.1989
Voronkov Dmitry 前锋
Bars
Yermak
10.09.2000
Voronkov Evgeny P. 防守员
Zvezda
12.03.1996
Voronkov Pavel 前锋
Gornyak
13.10.1998
Voronkov Yegor 防守员
Dynamo SPb
THC
23.01.1997
Voronov Alexei 防守员
Mechel
Sputnik NT
29.09.1977
Vorontsov Vladimir 前锋
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
27.01.1979
Voropayev Vladislav 防守员
Molot
Metallurg
Ugra
Gornyak
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
16.08.1995
Voroshilo Artyom 前锋
Dizel
CSK VVS
Humo
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
13.08.1988
Voroshilov Igor 前锋
Yermak
Yunost-Minsk
13.08.1989
Voroshnin Pavel 防守员
Kristall
HC Lipetsk
Molot
Buran
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
23.03.1984
Vorshev Konstantin 防守员
Chelmet
26.05.1993
Vostrikov Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
Lada
23.03.1983
Voyevodin Danil 前锋
Lada
SKA-Neva
Bars
Molot
Neftyanik
Ariada-NK
22.09.1997
Vozovik Dmitry 防守员
Dynamo MO
Lada
Toros
Sokol
27.12.1996
Vudunyan Evgeny 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
25.09.1995
Vyatkin Denis 防守员
Yermak
16.05.2000
Vydrov Denis 防守员
Kristall
26.03.1991
Vyglazov Nikita 前锋
Yermak
20.10.1985
Vyrin Stepan 前锋
Molot
15.01.1993

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26