球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Gabris Ladislav 防守员
Krilya Sovetov
18.03.1981
Gafiullin Ilyas 守门员
Yermak
Molot
Dizel
Metallurg
Tsen Tou
Zauralye
Toros
15.02.1993
Gagloyev Vladislav 前锋
HC Sarov
15.04.1992
Gaidash Bogdan 防守员
Buran
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
15.05.1993
Gaideik Vladimir 前锋
Yermak
Gornyak
27.02.1998
Gaiduchenko Sergei 守门员
Kuban
06.06.1989
Gaidullin Artur 守门员
Tsen Tou
Gornyak
Buran
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
11.02.1995
Gaisin Ruslan 前锋
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
12.02.1996
Galaisha Alexander 守门员
Molot
Dizel
06.04.1991
Galanov Maxim 防守员
Sokol
Rubin
13.03.1974
Galenyuk Danila 防守员
SKA-Neva
11.02.2000
Galeyev Danil 防守员
Metallurg
Ugra
04.07.1998
Galeyev Ruzal 前锋
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Neftyanik
Bars
08.02.1995
Galiakhmetov Dmitry 前锋
Sputnik NT
06.11.1973
Galiaskarov Emil 前锋
Bars
06.06.2000
Galimov Ansel 前锋
Dizel
Izhstal
15.04.1991
Galimov Artyom 前锋
Bars
08.09.1999
Galimov Bulat 前锋
Buran
25.03.2000
Galimov Emil 前锋
Bars
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
09.05.1992
Galimov Stanislav 守门员
Neftyanik
12.02.1988
Galimullin Danil 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Mechel
07.04.1989
Galimzyanov Ruslan 前锋
Bars
Neftyanik
01.08.2000
Galin Damir 防守员
Toros
Bars
17.01.1994
Galitsky Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
26.05.1992
Galiullin Adel 前锋
Zauralye
06.05.2000
Galkin Maxim G. 防守员
Buran
Molot
HC Ryazan
14.05.1983
Galkin Vladimir 守门员
Gornyak
15.06.2000
Galoha Kirils 前锋
SaryArka
14.04.1996
Galushka Denis 防守员
CSK VVS
18.04.1995
Galuzin Vladimir 前锋
HC Sarov
06.08.1988
Galyamov Oleg 守门员
Zauralye
17.11.1992
Galyauv Artur 前锋
Dizel
02.02.1991
Galygin Igor 防守员
Gornyak
26.06.1999
Galyuk Kirill 防守员
Gornyak
31.01.1999
Gamov Ivan 守门员
Zauralye
09.12.1999
Ganzvind Artur 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
04.09.1992
Gaponov Vladimir 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
31.05.1973
Garayev Amir 前锋
Izhstal
09.01.2001
Gareyev Artyom 前锋
Gornyak
Ariada
Toros
04.03.1992
Gareyev Danil 前锋
Molot
CSK VVS
Toros
04.03.1992
Gareyev Stanislav 防守员
Toros
13.08.1994
Garifulin Artyom 前锋
Buran
Dynamo SPb
ORG
Ariada-NK
Zauralye
Kristall
Izhstal
09.10.1990
Garipov Artur 防守员
Zauralye
26.01.1985
Garipov Emil 守门员
Neftyanik
15.08.1991
Gasnikov Evgeny 前锋
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Kuban
Lada
Torpedo U-K
18.01.1988
Gasparovic Jakub 前锋
SaryArka
26.02.1990
Gasyukov Daniil 防守员
SKA-Neva
26.07.1994
Gataullin Radik 防守员
Neftyanik
19.02.1989
Gatin Albert 防守员
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
28.02.1992
Gatin Renat 防守员
Zauralye
04.09.1984
Gatiyatov Artur 前锋
Nomad
17.11.1999
Gatiyatulin Ilya 防守员
Ugra
Gornyak
Chelmet
30.11.2000
Gavrikov Vladislav 防守员
HC Ryazan
21.11.1995
Gavrilenko Ivan 防守员
Metallurg
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Yermak
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
05.06.1992
Gavrilenko Konstantin 防守员
Molot
Humo
31.10.2000
Gavrilov Andrei Al. 守门员
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
Molot
Yermak
08.11.1987
Gavrilov Artyom 防守员
Dizel
18.04.1995
Gavrilov Savva 防守员
Zauralye
08.05.1997
Gavrilychev Kirill 防守员
Yermak
Rubin
Khimik
Sokol
Izhstal
21.02.1989
Gavrus Artur 前锋
Dynamo SPb
03.01.1994
Gazimov Ildan 防守员
Toros
16.06.2001
Gelashvili Georgy 守门员
Yermak
SaryArka
HC Sarov
30.08.1983
Gendunov Batu 防守员
Tsen Tou
Humo
04.01.1999
Gerashchenko Andrei 防守员
Buran
13.12.1995
Gerasimov Ivan 前锋
Kristall
10.06.1992
Gerasimov Nikita 防守员
Izhstal
31.01.1997
Gerasimyuk Kirill 守门员
SKA-Neva
22.08.2003
Geraskin Igor 前锋
Molot
26.08.1998
Gerlovsky Alexei 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
27.03.1984
Gevel Evgeny 防守员
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Dizel
Chelmet
Mechel
19.09.1991
Gibadullin Maxim 守门员
SKA-Neva
25.07.1998
Gibert Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
03.11.1995
Gichev Anton 守门员
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Toros
08.09.1993
Gichibekov Nazir 前锋
ORG
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1995
Gigolayev Georgy 防守员
Khimik
16.02.2000
Gilfanov Ilnur 防守员
Ariada
28.01.1989
Gilmanov Umed 前锋
Tsen Tou
Neftyanik
19.05.1990
Gilmutdinov Artur 守门员
Toros
20.01.1996
Gilyazitdinov Dmitry 防守员
HC Sarov
Molot
Izhstal
Chelmet
Yuzhny Ural
25.04.1990
Gimatov Eduard 前锋
Toros
Ariada-NK
Izhstal
22.01.1994
Gimayev Sergei 防守员
HC Tambov
16.02.1984
Gimbatov Akhmed 前锋
Buran
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
Bars
Titan
14.03.1994
Gimbatov Magomed 前锋
Buran
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Ariada
THC
Lokomotiv
Molot
Titan
11.11.1990
Gimbatov Pakhrudin 前锋
Izhstal
Sokol
Titan
Yermak
24.03.1987
Gindullin Artur 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
Toros
25.01.1996
Gizatullin Danil 前锋
Bars
Neftyanik
Lada
02.02.2000
Gizdatullin Artur 前锋
Sokol
Tsen Tou
08.08.1997
Gladskikh Evgeny 前锋
Donbass
Rubin
HC Sarov
24.04.1982
Gladun Igor 防守员
Sputnik NT
ORG
Sokol
Rubin
23.07.1994
Gladyshev Evgeny 防守员
SaryArka
08.08.1993
Glazkov Alexander 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
01.07.1983
Glazkov Ivan 防守员
Izhstal
Metallurg
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Sokol
Molot
Lada
Zauralye
13.02.1992
Glazunov Stanislav 防守员
Buran
Chelmet
14.05.1992
Glebov Grigory 防守员
Khimik
Zauralye
Sokol
Molot
Izhstal
02.07.1991
Glebov Valery 前锋
Molot
Gornyak
06.11.1998
Glinkin Artyom 防守员
Sokol
07.09.1983
Glotov Nikita 防守员
Rostov
CSK VVS
Titan
10.11.1993
Glotov Vasily 前锋
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
04.09.1997
Glovatsky Anton 前锋
Metallurg
Sokol
Chelmet
Buran
Titan
Krilya Sovetov
06.08.1988
Glukhov Mikhail 前锋
Bars
13.05.1988
Glukhov Nikolai 防守员
Torpedo U-K
SKA-Neva
Chelmet
28.04.1995
Glushchenko Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
03.04.1999
Glushchenko Rostislav 守门员
Dynamo MO
12.02.2003
Glushkin Fyodor 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
14.06.1992
Glushkov Dmitry 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
18.04.1995
Glyzin Maxim 守门员
Dizel
07.01.1995
Godes Dmitry 守门员
HC Ryazan
29.05.1998
Gofman Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
15.06.1985
Gofman Anton 前锋
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
09.02.1988
Gofman Oleg 防守员
Dynamo MO
11.10.2001
Gogol Curt 防守员
Rubin
21.09.1991
Gogolev Alexander 前锋
Khimik
Ariada
Dynamo MO
Krilya Sovetov
18.05.1992
Goldenkov Dmitry 前锋
Toros
HC Sarov
Dynamo MO
25.02.1991
Golikov Andrei 防守员
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
31.05.1999
Golodnyuk Sergei 前锋
SaryArka
Ugra
16.06.1998
Goloshchapov Kirill 防守员
Zvezda
01.06.2000
Goloshchapov Nikita 防守员
Toros
01.06.2000
Golovanov Roman 守门员
Humo
Gornyak
Yermak
Ariada-NK
28.05.1997
Golovanov Stanislav 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Toros
15.09.1983
Golovin Alexander 前锋
Sputnik NT
THC
SaryArka
26.03.1983
Golovin Alexander 前锋
Lada
Ugra
Rubin
08.07.2000
Golovkin Yury 前锋
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Lada
11.07.1992
Golovkov Igor 防守员
SKA-Neva
17.05.1990
Golubev Anton 前锋
Zauralye
22.02.1987
Golubev Denis 前锋
Sokol
Bars
Neftyanik
11.07.1991
Golubev Ilya 守门员
Neftyanik
Bars
19.03.1996
Golubnichy Vitaly 前锋
Ariada
08.04.1984
Golubovich Artyom 前锋
CSK VVS
30.08.1998
Golubovsky Yan 防守员
HC Ryazan
09.03.1976
Golubtsov Vadim 前锋
Khimik
HC Lipetsk
SaryArka
Yermak
Sokol
02.01.1988
Golyshev Anatoly 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
14.02.1995
Golyshev Andrei 前锋
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Dynamo MO
05.09.1989
Gomolyako Alexander 前锋
Izhstal
Torpedo-Gorky
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
04.02.1997
Goncharenko Maxim 防守员
Buran
Dynamo SPb
Khimik
11.01.1994
Goncharov Maxim A. 防守员
Khimik
Metallurg
15.06.1989
Goncharov Nikita 前锋
HC Ryazan
Dynamo SPb
15.06.1999
Goncharov Sergei 防守员
Sokol
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
22.02.1989
Goncharuk Sergei 前锋
Lada
13.07.1999
Gopiyenko Alexander 防守员
Sokol
17.05.2000
Gorbachenko Yaroslav 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Lada
SKA-Neva
29.01.1989
Gorbachyov Anton 防守员
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
14.03.1996
Gorban Evgeny 防守员
Kristall
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
Izhstal
28.02.1986
Gorbunov Denis 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Yermak
Rubin
11.11.1994
Gorbunov Ilya 守门员
Chelmet
19.03.2001
Gorbunov Roman 防守员
Zauralye
31.08.1978
Gorbunov Roman 前锋
Rubin
HC Sarov
14.11.1996
Gordeyev Alexander 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
19.11.1991
Gordeyev Artyom 前锋
Toros
15.09.1988
Gordeyev Mikhail 防守员
Izhstal
HC Tambov
05.01.2000
Gordin Alexander 前锋
SKA-Neva
31.07.2001
Gorechishnikov Maxim 防守员
Yermak
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Kuban
Chelmet
Mechel
11.11.1991
Gorelov Sergei 守门员
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
03.01.1985
Gorlov Sergei 前锋
Kristall
Titan
09.02.1986
Gornushechkin Yury 防守员
SKA-Neva
06.04.2001
Gorokhov Igor 防守员
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
Kuban
28.11.1990
Gorokhov Pavel 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yermak
THC
02.03.1998
Goroshansky Alexander 前锋
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Toros
HC Sarov
28.03.1986
Goroshko Oleg 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
19.11.1989
Gorshkov Alexander L. 前锋
Sokol
Rubin
10.01.1991
Gorshkov Valery 前锋
Rostov
Izhstal
HC Tambov
Buran
THC
Zvezda-VDV
Kuban
Yermak
06.04.1993
Goryachev Sergei 防守员
Dizel
02.02.1988
Goryachevskikh Stepan 守门员
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Donbass
26.06.1985
Goryukhin Denis 前锋
Toros
06.07.2001
Goryunov Pavel 守门员
Kristall
Ariada
28.02.1989
Goryunov-Rolgizer Mikhail 前锋
Chelmet
28.10.2002
Goulet Alain 防守员
SaryArka
22.09.1988
Grachyov German 前锋
Gornyak
Molot
Izhstal
28.12.1999
Grachyov Maxim 前锋
Lada
26.09.1988
Grachyov Yan 前锋
Yermak
25.03.2003
Gradovich Artyom 前锋
SKA-Neva
07.01.2001
Gradusov Kirill 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Molot
20.11.1996
Gratton Josh 前锋
SaryArka
Kuban
09.09.1982
Grebennikov Ilya 前锋
SKA-Neva
13.01.1987
Grebenshchikov Svyatoslav 前锋
Dizel
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
01.06.1994
Grebenyuk Alexander 防守员
Tsen Tou
HC Lipetsk
26.03.1992
Grents Dmitry 前锋
Torpedo U-K
10.06.1996
Gribanov Sergei 前锋
Dizel
Kristall
Buran
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Yermak
02.01.1986
Gribko Denis 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
19.06.1990
Gribov Vladislav 前锋
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
HC Sarov
08.02.1996
Grigorenko Evgeny 前锋
Lada
Humo
SKA-Neva
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
Yuzhny Ural
11.08.1992
Grigorkevich Denis 防守员
Sokol
13.06.1999
Grigoryan Vyacheslav 防守员
Yermak
25.02.2000
Grigoryev Igor V. 防守员
Zauralye
19.06.1978
Grigoryev Kirill 守门员
Zvezda-VDV
05.01.1995
Grigoryev Mikhail 防守员
Toros
01.02.1991
Grishakov Andrei 前锋
Gornyak
Sokol
Chelmet
Lada
17.05.1999
Grishanov Anton 防守员
Zvezda
19.11.1997
Grishchenko Dmitry 防守员
Dynamo MO
Buran
22.04.1998
Grishin Alexander N. 防守员
Molot
Rubin
12.01.1973
Grishin Alexei 防守员
Khimik
Neftyanik
THC
SKA-Neva
Toros
Ariada
Rubin
28.09.1988
Gritans Rolands 防守员
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
19.01.1991
Gritsenko Dmitry 前锋
Lada
22.01.1992
Gritskikh Vladislav 防守员
HC Ryazan
Bars
Yuzhny Ural
06.07.1995
Gritsyuk Arseny 前锋
Metallurg
Izhstal
15.03.2001
Gromov Alexander 防守员
Dizel
Rubin
Molot
12.10.1982
Gromov Dmitry An. 防守员
Khimik
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Dizel
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Kristall
02.07.1991
Gromov Georgy 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
08.07.1992
Gromov Nikita 防守员
HC Ryazan
Buran
Lada
Sokol
01.05.1998
Groshev Evgeny 前锋
CSK VVS
Lada
31.12.1999
Groshev Maxim E. 前锋
SKA-Neva
14.12.2001
Groshev Yury 守门员
Sokol
Toros
16.06.1999
Gross Vladislav 守门员
Metallurg
Gornyak
03.01.1998
Grot Denis 防守员
Toros
HC Sarov
06.01.1984
Grozovsky Maxim 防守员
Titan
28.05.1992
Grushin Andrei 前锋
Lokomotiv
04.01.1990
Gruzdev Artyom 前锋
HC Ryazan
27.05.1990
Gruzdev Ivan 防守员
Dizel
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Buran
HC Lipetsk
01.06.1987
Gryazev Artemy 防守员
Rubin
Toros
Dynamo MO
11.06.1996
Gryaznov Grigory 防守员
SKA-Neva
17.08.2000
Gryaznov Maxim 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
11.08.1992
Grymzin Stepan 前锋
Gornyak
Ugra
22.12.1998
Guan Tianyi 防守员
Tsen Tou
15.02.1991
Gubanov Kirill E. 守门员
Yermak
07.05.2003
Gubarev Danil 前锋
Chelmet
15.10.1991
Gubin Oleg 前锋
Khimik
12.04.1981
Gulyayev Ivan 防守员
Molot
HC Ryazan
Humo
Zauralye
Metallurg
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Kristall
Toros
18.03.1989
Gumerov Gadel 前锋
Ariada-NK
Kristall
07.09.1995
Gurin Valery 前锋
Nomad
Khimik
THC
29.12.1996
Gurkin Yefim 防守员
Ariada
Kuban
Toros
13.11.1992
Gurkov Dmitry 前锋
Nomad
03.06.1996
Guryanov Georgy 前锋
Titan
Kristall
Neftyanik
Dynamo MO
26.06.1990
Guryev Denis 前锋
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Gurzanov Yegor 前锋
SKA-Neva
18.06.2002
Gusarov Maxim 前锋
Ariada
12.03.1982
Guseinov Dias 前锋
Nomad
30.05.2001
Gusev Alexei 前锋
Khimik
05.01.1996
Gusev Maxim 防守员
Molot
CSK VVS
22.03.1997
Gusev Maxim 防守员
Yermak
20.01.1983
Gusev Nikita 前锋
THC
08.07.1992
Gusev Vladimir V. 防守员
Dizel
Rubin
Yermak
24.11.1982
Gushchin Mikhail 前锋
HC Tambov
21.12.1999
Gushchin Pavel 守门员
Rubin
01.03.2000
Guskov Alexander 防守员
Chelmet
26.11.1976
Guskov Matvei 前锋
Zvezda
30.01.2001
Gusmanov Dmitry 前锋
Tsen Tou
05.02.1998
Gusynin Fyodor 前锋
Dynamo MO
14.01.1997
Gutov Alexander 前锋
Titan
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Lada
23.03.1982
Gvozdik Artyom 守门员
Toros
Sputnik NT
27.01.1988

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26