球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Zababurin Vladimir 前锋
HC Sarov
ORG
23.05.1997
Zabavin Konstantin 防守员
Rostov
Dizel
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
Chelmet
01.08.1995
Zabolonkov Denis 前锋
Dizel
28.01.1981
Zabolotnev Andrei 防守员
Titan
HC Ryazan
Krilya Sovetov
Molot
20.01.1982
Zabolotnev Dmitry 防守员
THC
HC Ryazan
31.05.1989
Zabornikov Stanislav 防守员
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
KRS-BSU
Torpedo U-K
Ugra
THC
Sokol
Neftyanik
Ariada
Dizel
30.05.1991
Zabrodin Artyom 守门员
Lada
01.05.2000
Zachupeiko Sergei 前锋
Ariada
05.01.1988
Zadelyonov Sergei 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
27.02.1976
Zadorozhny Platon 守门员
Khimik
20.12.2002
Zagidulin Artyom 守门员
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
08.08.1995
Zagidullin Albert 前锋
Sputnik NT
Molot
Zauralye
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
14.09.1989
Zagitov Ilnaz 防守员
SaryArka
Izhstal
30.04.1976
Zagretdinov Ilya 前锋
Toros
14.10.1990
Zagryadsky Nikita 前锋
Khimik
20.09.1995
Zainullin Ruslan 前锋
THC
Kuban
14.02.1982
Zainutdinov Artur 前锋
Izhstal
02.07.1992
Zaitsev Alexander 前锋
Bars
22.12.2000
Zaitsev Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
29.06.1992
Zaitsev Daniil L. 防守员
Gornyak
11.10.2001
Zaitsev Dmitry V. 前锋
Molot
22.08.2000
Zaitsev Dmitry Yu. 防守员
Sokol
Zauralye
18.01.1998
Zaitsev Gleb 前锋
Yermak
Chelmet
03.11.1999
Zaitsev Nikita I. 防守员
Zauralye
29.10.1991
Zaitsev Oleg 前锋
Dynamo MO
07.01.2001
Zaitsev Pavel 前锋
HC Ryazan
10.02.1988
Zaitsev Yegor A. 防守员
Buran
Dynamo MO
03.05.1998
Zakarlyukin Alexei 前锋
Rubin
SaryArka
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
28.02.1995
Zakharchuk Ivan 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Ugra
Dizel
HC Sarov
Molot
Lada
07.05.1989
Zakharchuk Stepan 防守员
CSK VVS
Bars
Neftyanik
30.11.1986
Zakharov Andrei 前锋
Zauralye
14.03.1989
Zakharov Artyom D. 前锋
Sputnik NT
10.05.1994
Zakharov Igor N. 前锋
Mechel
27.08.1986
Zakharov Ilya E. 前锋
Gornyak
18.09.2000
Zakharov Ilya V. 前锋
Khimik
Sokol
19.01.1994
Zakharov Konstantin 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1985
Zakharov Vladilen 前锋
Bars
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
12.01.1994
Zakirov Alexander 前锋
Rubin
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
08.07.1992
Zakirov Timur 前锋
Neftyanik
06.04.2002
Zakiyev Radik 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
23.12.1986
Zakurin Evgeny 前锋
HC Ryazan
Kristall
31.01.1995
Zalalutdinov Danil 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
13.09.1998
Zalamai Dmitry 防守员
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Yunost-Minsk
02.07.1994
Zalivin Alexander 守门员
Tsen Tou
Buran
Sokol
Dynamo MO
15.07.1990
Zamaliyev Airat 前锋
Zvezda
10.04.1999
Zambakhidze Leon 前锋
HC Ryazan
01.07.2000
Zamchalov Alexander 前锋
Kristall
07.07.1993
Zaplatnikov Yegor 前锋
Molot
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Izhstal
04.01.1999
Zaripov Artur 前锋
Bars
23.12.2002
Zaripov Marat 前锋
Bars
Tsen Tou
Yermak
Molot
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Kuban
Mechel
06.02.1990
Zarubin Artyom 防守员
Chelmet
07.06.2001
Zarzhitsky Nikolai 前锋
Torpedo U-K
18.02.1979
Zaseda Matvei 前锋
Yermak
Sokol
Izhstal
09.06.1999
Zatonskikh Kirill 防守员
HC Ryazan
10.03.2000
Zatsepilin Vitaly 前锋
Khimik
15.06.1994
Zavarukhin Alexei 前锋
Chelmet
Mechel
30.10.1980
Zavarzin Vladimir 前锋
Rubin
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
26.01.1989
Zavgorodny Sergei 防守员
HC Ryazan
Ariada
17.10.1993
Zavyalov Alexander 防守员
Ariada
28.10.1969
Zavyalov Ilya 前锋
Sputnik NT
Dynamo SPb
27.03.1996
Zavyalov Sergei 守门员
Mechel
14.01.1985
Zborovsky Sergei 防守员
HC Ryazan
21.02.1997
Zdunov Pavel 前锋
Dizel
Lada
Humo
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
18.06.1991
Zelenin Nikita 防守员
Molot
Dizel
HC Sarov
Rubin
30.03.1995
Zelenko Ilya 防守员
Buran
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
07.09.1991
Zelenkov Vadim 前锋
Izhstal
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
27.02.1996
Zemchenko Ignat 前锋
Molot
HC Tambov
KRS-BSU
Metallurg
Izhstal
24.04.1992
Zemchyonok Artyom 防守员
SKA-Neva
24.06.1991
Zemlyankin Artyom 前锋
Kristall
26.04.1993
Zenchikov Igor 前锋
Molot
Buran
Tsen Tou
07.04.1999
Zevakhin Alexander 前锋
Titan
Molot
HC Ryazan
04.06.1980
Zhabreyev Alexander 前锋
Dynamo SPb
24.03.2000
Zhaglin Alexei 前锋
Lada
Dizel
25.06.1977
Zhailauov Talgat 前锋
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
07.07.1985
Zhan Dehan 防守员
Tsen Tou
ORG
19.10.1999
Zhang Hao 前锋
ORG
Tsen Tou
20.07.1989
Zhang Jiaqi 防守员
ORG
Tsen Tou
31.08.1997
Zhang Pengfei 防守员
KRS-BSU
ORG
09.05.1998
Zhang Zecen 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
19.12.1996
Zharikov Dmitry 前锋
HC Ryazan
20.03.1992
Zharkov Daniil 前锋
Dynamo SPb
HC Sarov
06.02.1994
Zharkov Dmitry 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Buran
Zvezda
06.09.1996
Zhavoronkov Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
29.12.1992
Zhdakhin Pavel 前锋
Torpedo U-K
THC
18.02.1996
Zhdanov Evgeny 前锋
Yermak
20.07.1983
Zhdanov Yegor 防守员
Metallurg
05.05.1999
Zheldakov Grigory 防守员
HC Tambov
HC Sarov
11.02.1992
Zhelezkov Artyom 前锋
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
18.01.1996
Zheleznov Alexander D. 前锋
Buran
21.09.1995
Zheleznov Mikhail 前锋
Metallurg
Rubin
Lada
SaryArka
Sokol
Kristall
15.02.1991
Zheleznov Oleg 防守员
Bars
Neftyanik
09.06.1993
Zheleznyakov Miroslav 防守员
Buran
18.03.1997
Zhelnerovsky Dmitry 前锋
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
18.02.1994
Zhelobnyuk Vadim 守门员
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Dynamo MO
22.04.1989
Zherdev Nikolai 前锋
HC Ryazan
05.11.1984
Zherebtsov Semyon 前锋
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Sokol
Bars
Yermak
Zauralye
23.11.1992
Zherenko Vadim 守门员
Dynamo MO
15.03.2001
Zhevlochenko Dmitry 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
16.04.1992
Zhigalov Nikita 防守员
SKA-Neva
Tsen Tou
14.10.1997
Zhikharev Anton 前锋
Buran
Rubin
Yermak
SaryArka
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
Izhstal
08.03.1995
Zhilin Alexei 前锋
HC Tambov
22.08.1999
Zhilin Nikolai 防守员
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Izhstal
Ariada
Sputnik NT
SKA-Neva
23.05.1992
Zhilov Sergei 前锋
Zauralye
Zvezda
10.04.1998
Zhilov Vasily 前锋
HC Tambov
Kristall
20.11.1994
Zhilyakov Bogdan 防守员
Chelmet
06.04.2000
Zhilyakov Vitaly 前锋
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
17.04.1987
Zhirnov Pavel 前锋
Molot
01.04.1999
Zhloba Nikita 防守员
Gornyak
Yuzhny Ural
16.08.1995
Zhmayev Vladimir 前锋
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Toros
07.03.1986
Zholobov Mikhail 前锋
Rostov
HC Tambov
Khimik
05.01.1997
Zholobov Yury 前锋
Izhstal
14.02.1998
Zhou Tongzhe 守门员
Tsen Tou
15.08.1997
Zhu Ziyang 前锋
ORG
07.02.1996
Zhuchin Stanislav 守门员
CSK VVS
Dizel
Neftyanik
Kuban
24.11.1994
Zhuk Artyom 前锋
SKA-Neva
14.07.2000
Zhukenov Dmitry 前锋
Gornyak
Metallurg
Ugra
24.03.1997
Zhukov Mikhail 前锋
Buran
03.01.1985
Zhukov Nikita O. 前锋
Dizel
12.03.1994
Zhukov Nikita Y. 前锋
Zauralye
08.04.1999
Zhukov Valery 防守员
Molot
Zauralye
Ariada
Neftyanik
Kuban
HC Sarov
08.02.1988
Zhuldikov Nikita 防守员
HC Ryazan
Toros
Chelmet
16.08.1996
Zhuravlyov Daniil 防守员
Bars
08.04.2000
Zhuravlyov Roman 前锋
Yermak
24.06.1986
Zhuravlyov Vladislav 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
05.05.1994
Zhuravlyov Yegor 防守员
Sokol
Gornyak
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
12.04.1990
Zhuravlyov Yury 防守员
Gornyak
27.09.2000
Zhuravlеv Vladimir 前锋
CSK VVS
Lada
04.10.1997
Zhurikov Sergei 防守员
Buran
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
10.08.1977
Zhurun Alexander 前锋
Dizel
Kuban
Donbass
Rubin
08.03.1985
Zhvachkin Andrei 前锋
Yermak
07.12.1993
Ziazov Airat 前锋
Lada
Ugra
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Rubin
THC
Kristall
Titan
Dizel
Ariada
24.01.1991
Zimin Anton 前锋
THC
Toros
Sputnik NT
Rubin
20.08.1984
Zimin Nikolai 防守员
HC Ryazan
Buran
Dizel
25.05.1983
Zinin Igor 前锋
Neftyanik
16.06.1985
Zinovyev Danil 前锋
Chelmet
05.03.2001
Zinovyev Ilya 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Bars
Chelmet
15.03.1996
Zinovyev Kirill O. 前锋
Bars
Metallurg
03.11.1997
Zlobin Anton 前锋
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo MO
22.02.1993
Zlobin Pavel 前锋
HC Ryazan
23.08.1998
Zlodeyev Dmitry 前锋
Dynamo MO
15.02.2002
Zolotukhin Nikolai 前锋
Yermak
15.12.1983
Zorin Vladislav 前锋
Rostov
Dynamo SPb
15.07.1994
Zorkin Nikita 防守员
SKA-Neva
13.06.2000
Zotov Igor N. 前锋
Izhstal
Buran
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
Dynamo MO
08.02.1990
Zotov Pavel V. 前锋
Dynamo MO
14.08.1991
Zotov Vitaly 防守员
HC Ryazan
Rubin
Izhstal
Buran
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.04.1992
Zub Artyom 防守员
SKA-Neva
03.10.1995
Zubarev Alexander 守门员
Buran
17.05.1996
Zubarev Artyom 防守员
Rubin
Toros
12.08.1980
Zubkov Alexander 前锋
Molot
08.01.1986
Zubkov Evgeny 前锋
Dizel
Zauralye
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Yermak
12.07.1992
Zubov Igor 防守员
Dizel
SKA-Neva
HC Sarov
Lada
04.07.1988
Zubritsky Alexander 前锋
Toros
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
17.05.1994
Zuo Runcheng 前锋
ORG
22.05.1998
Zuo Tianyou 前锋
ORG
07.07.1997
Zuyenkov Maxim 前锋
Kristall
28.08.1980
Zuyev Viktor A. 防守员
SKA-Neva
08.03.1990
Zuzin Peter 前锋
Sokol
04.09.1990
Zverev Denis 前锋
HC Sarov
15.03.1993
Zykov Pavel 前锋
Rubin
HC Tambov
Sputnik NT
Zvezda
22.01.1995
Zykov Yegor 防守员
Sokol
11.01.1993
Zyryanov Gleb 前锋
HC Tambov
Metallurg
Humo
Yermak
Ariada
Dizel
Lokomotiv
16.04.1992
Zyuzin Andrei 防守员
Rubin
SKA-Neva
21.01.1978
Zyuzin Dmitry 前锋
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
Yermak
21.10.1987
Zyuzyakin Maxim 前锋
Khimik
HC Tambov
Dizel
HC Sarov
SaryArka
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.01.1991

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26