球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
O'Brien Paris 守门员
KRS-BSU
ORG
15.04.2000
O'Donnell Brendan 前锋
ORG
25.06.1992
O'Reilly Cal 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
30.09.1986
Obidin Andrei 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
28.02.1997
Obukhov Dmitry 前锋
Bars
09.07.1983
Ogirchuk Daniil 前锋
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
02.09.1999
Ogiyenko Yegor 防守员
CSK VVS
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
Zvezda
10.03.1996
Ognev Dmitry 前锋
Molot
29.07.1990
Ogorodnikov Andrei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
29.08.1982
Ogorodnikov Sergei 前锋
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Dizel
SaryArka
Lada
THC
21.01.1986
Ogureshnikov Sergei 守门员
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
04.04.1977
Ogurtsov Dmitry 防守员
CSK VVS
Kuban
THC
20.06.1994
Okhlobystin Nikolai 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
THC
HC Sarov
Lada
13.03.1988
Okoryak Vladislav 守门员
Buran
23.02.2000
Okulov Konstantin 前锋
Zvezda
18.02.1995
Oleinikov Andrei 前锋
Molot
11.02.2000
Olendarenko Ilya 防守员
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
09.11.1998
Olkhovtsev Sergei 防守员
Titan
Sokol
HC Sarov
19.10.1987
Olonov Ilya 前锋
Buran
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
Rubin
Sokol
02.08.1993
Olshansky Savely 防守员
Chelmet
Zauralye
18.01.1999
Omelyanenko Yegor 前锋
Lada
10.07.1993
Onishko Artyom 防守员
Neftyanik
03.11.2000
Opalev Roman 前锋
Rostov
28.08.1996
Orekhin Daniil 前锋
Neftyanik
12.04.1995
Orekhov Kirill 守门员
Dizel
31.05.1998
Orekhov Valery 防守员
Nomad
17.07.1999
Orishchenko Alexander 防守员
Neftyanik
03.05.1985
Orlov Alexei 防守员
Lada
Sokol
Zauralye
21.06.1988
Orlov Dmitry A. 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Ariada
Lokomotiv
Dizel
09.03.1991
Orlov Eduard 防守员
Sputnik NT
09.03.1990
Orlov Evgeny 守门员
Sputnik NT
HC Ryazan
04.02.1991
Orlov Evgeny A. 前锋
Rostov
Izhstal
Ugra
Khimik
SaryArka
Sokol
Zauralye
24.10.1990
Orlov Evgeny Y. 前锋
Kristall
Yermak
15.08.1983
Orlov Ilya A. 前锋
ORG
30.04.1999
Orlov Maxim A. 防守员
Bars
Khimik
03.04.1996
Orlov Maxim Al. 前锋
SaryArka
31.03.1981
Orlov Maxim S. 防守员
Buran
19.05.1996
Orlov Mikhail 防守员
Dynamo SPb
THC
21.09.1992
Orlov Yegor Y. 防守员
Buran
Dynamo MO
20.07.1996
Orlovich-Grudkov Denis 前锋
Lada
HC Tambov
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
03.11.1995
Oseledets Yegor 守门员
CSK VVS
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Donbass
03.02.1993
Oshchinsky Zakhar 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
07.08.1991
Osin Alexander 防守员
Dynamo MO
12.01.1999
Osin Roman 前锋
Kristall
25.02.1996
Osipenko Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
29.12.1984
Osipov Artyom 前锋
Rubin
Torpedo-Gorky
Yermak
Neftyanik
THC
Bars
28.04.1996
Osipov Denis 防守员
SaryArka
HC Sarov
09.05.1987
Osipov Dmitry 防守员
Kristall
26.05.1979
Osipov Maxim 防守员
HC Sarov
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
31.08.1993
Osipov Maxim 前锋
Molot
15.04.1980
Osipov Nikita 前锋
Toros
22.01.1984
Osipov Pavel K. 前锋
Zauralye
27.07.1994
Osipov Rostislav 防守员
HC Ryazan
Yermak
04.01.1996
Oskin Alexander 前锋
Khimik
Toros
08.09.1999
Osnovin Vyacheslav 前锋
Zvezda
Chelmet
05.03.1994
Ostapchuk Georgy 前锋
CSK VVS
31.08.1995
Ostroukhov Alexander 防守员
Izhstal
Neftyanik
Yermak
SaryArka
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
06.07.1989
Ostrovsky Stepan 防守员
Gornyak
Yermak
20.09.2000
Ovchinnikov Ilya 前锋
Gornyak
31.10.2001
Ovchinnikov Maxim 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Torpedo U-K
HC Sarov
16.02.1981
Ovechkin Dmitry 前锋
SKA-Neva
19.05.1999
Ozerov Maxim 防守员
Gornyak
Dynamo MO
23.03.1998
Ozhgikhin Alexei 前锋
SKA-Neva
01.04.1998
Ozolin Yaroslav 守门员
CSK VVS
25.07.2000
Ozolins Arturs 前锋
Molot
Lada
Sokol
Yermak
Dizel
02.06.1988

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26