球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Yachmenyov Andrei 防守员
Sokol
26.02.1988
Yachmenyov Denis 前锋
Tsen Tou
Rubin
04.06.1984
Yachmenyov Vitaly 前锋
Rubin
08.01.1975
Yadroyets Nikita 前锋
Rubin
Neftyanik
01.10.1992
Yagutov Dmitry 前锋
Titan
25.01.1986
Yakhin Alexei 守门员
Dizel
SaryArka
HC Sarov
THC
26.03.1984
Yakimenko Alexander 防守员
Torpedo-Gorky
Torpedo U-K
SKA-Neva
Zvezda
20.11.1996
Yakimov Bogdan 前锋
Ariada-NK
Dizel
Izhstal
04.10.1994
Yakimovich Sergei 防守员
SKA-Neva
02.01.1982
Yakovenko Alexander 防守员
Chelmet
22.02.1998
Yakovlev Alexander A. 前锋
Torpedo U-K
07.05.1997
Yakovlev Alexander V. 防守员
HC Sarov
Zvezda-VDV
06.02.1994
Yakovlev Alexander Y. 前锋
Chelmet
20.06.2000
Yakovlev Alexei An. 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Metallurg
Yermak
04.06.1995
Yakovlev Alexei D. 防守员
Buran
04.02.2000
Yakovlev Andrei 前锋
Nomad
Zvezda-VDV
07.06.1994
Yakovlev Daniil 守门员
Gornyak
Buran
Tsen Tou
CSK VVS
02.01.1999
Yakovlev Dmitry 守门员
Titan
HC Ryazan
06.07.1988
Yakovlev Ilya A. 前锋
Dizel
17.08.1994
Yakovlev Ilya I. 防守员
Mechel
24.07.1986
Yakovlev Mikhail N. 前锋
Izhstal
08.11.1984
Yakovlev Mikhail Y. 前锋
Dizel
Molot
19.04.1990
Yakovlev Pyotr 前锋
Dynamo SPb
10.12.2000
Yakovlev Vitaly 防守员
Izhstal
02.11.1995
Yakovlev Yegor A. 前锋
Metallurg
Molot
Sokol
15.06.1996
Yakovlev Yegor K. 防守员
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
17.09.1991
Yakutov Artyom 前锋
Lada
20.10.2001
Yakutsenya Zhan 前锋
Rubin
02.09.2001
Yamkin Ilya 前锋
Dizel
HC Sarov
17.02.1994
Yan Ruinan 防守员
KRS-BSU
25.01.2001
Yanchevsky Mark 防守员
Neftyanik
Zauralye
30.06.1998
Yanevsky Sergei 防守员
Dynamo SPb
01.09.2001
Yang Mingxi 防守员
ORG
04.01.1991
Yanin Anton 守门员
Tsen Tou
Dynamo SPb
21.09.1992
Yankov Andrei 守门员
Torpedo U-K
02.06.1989
Yanovsky Sergei 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
03.06.1987
Yantsen Vladislav 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
16.01.1993
Yaremchuk Alexander 前锋
Metallurg
Izhstal
22.08.1999
Yaroslavlev Evgeny 守门员
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Bars
06.04.1994
Yarovinsky Fyodor 前锋
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
05.02.1999
Yartsev Vladislav 防守员
Sputnik NT
16.02.1984
Yarullin Albert 防守员
Bars
Neftyanik
03.05.1993
Yarullin Arslan 防守员
SKA-Neva
17.07.2001
Yasavin Alexander 前锋
Mechel
20.08.1990
Yashchenkov Nikolai 防守员
Sputnik NT
Molot
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1980
Yashin Maxim 前锋
Sputnik NT
28.05.1993
Yashin Oleg 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Titan
HC Ryazan
03.12.1990
Yasinsky Pyotr 防守员
Chelmet
22.07.2000
Yastrebkov Vsevolod 前锋
Molot
Neftyanik
Bars
03.04.1995
Yatsenko Alexei 防守员
HC Ryazan
Metallurg
15.02.1996
Yatsenko Ivan 前锋
Buran
Humo
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Dynamo SPb
THC
Rubin
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
21.06.1992
Yatsenkov Pavel 防守员
HC Tambov
Metallurg
Dizel
Yermak
Sokol
Ariada
18.07.1991
Yavin Sergei 前锋
Molot
Dizel
20.06.1990
Yazkov Nikita 前锋
Sokol
Chelmet
Bars
Zauralye
27.02.1996
Yazykov Stanislav 防守员
Kristall
Zauralye
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
03.01.1981
Yee Jason 防守员
ORG
17.07.1990
Yefimov Alexei 前锋
HC Tambov
Kristall
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lada
15.02.1988
Yefimov Denis 防守员
Molot
Yermak
13.06.1996
Yefimov Nikita 前锋
Sokol
07.04.1999
Yefimov Vadim 防守员
Buran
30.09.1998
Yefremov Anton 防守员
Sputnik NT
Kristall
Izhstal
03.11.1993
Yefremov Nikita 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
28.09.2001
Yefremov Semyon 前锋
Dizel
30.03.2002
Yefremov Vladislav 前锋
Buran
Dynamo MO
01.08.1995
Yegin Vladislav 防守员
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
HC Ryazan
Rubin
Yermak
Donbass
Molot
13.04.1989
Yegorov Alexei 防守员
Khimik
30.08.2002
Yegorov Daniil 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
04.02.1999
Yegorov Grigory 前锋
Zauralye
Rostov
17.06.1997
Yegorov Sergei Y. 防守员
Ariada
Izhstal
Chelmet
Neftyanik
07.08.1989
Yelagin Kirill 前锋
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Titan
Sokol
HC Ryazan
24.05.1987
Yelesin Alexander 防守员
Sokol
HC Ryazan
07.02.1996
Yeliseyenko Yury 前锋
HC Sarov
21.05.1988
Yeliseyev Oleg 防守员
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
26.08.1988
Yeliseyev Taras 前锋
Sokol
Neftyanik
Bars
06.12.1996
Yelizarov Anatoly 防守员
HC Tambov
Dynamo SPb
Toros
14.06.1998
Yelizarov Pavel An. 防守员
Toros
09.06.2001
Yelizarov Sergei 前锋
Yermak
Lada
SaryArka
Chelmet
Mechel
Torpedo U-K
05.02.1985
Yelkin Alexei 守门员
Izhstal
16.02.1995
Yelshansky Pavel 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
HC Tambov
Yermak
Molot
Dynamo SPb
19.08.1997
Yemelin Konstantin 前锋
Sputnik NT
Lada
04.12.1988
Yemelin Sergei 前锋
Toros
01.05.1991
Yemelyanov Nikita A. 前锋
Dizel
26.08.2001
Yemets Ivan 前锋
Neftyanik
Bars
05.07.1997
Yenyushin Alexander 守门员
Molot
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
07.03.1997
Yepimakhin Danila 前锋
Rubin
Zauralye
Tsen Tou
Molot
THC
16.04.1992
Yepishev Roman 前锋
Torpedo U-K
07.05.1998
Yepishin Maxim 前锋
Molot
14.11.1995
Yepishin Mikhail 防守员
Dynamo SPb
THC
23.03.1997
Yeprev Maxim 防守员
Dynamo MO
Yermak
03.12.1988
Yerdakov Daniil 前锋
Metallurg
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Kuban
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Sokol
Mechel
04.06.1989
Yeremeyev Alexander 前锋
Titan
24.01.1992
Yeremeyev Demid 守门员
SaryArka
25.09.1999
Yerkin Denis 前锋
Humo
Gornyak
06.03.1998
Yermakov Alexander S. 防守员
Zvezda-VDV
30.09.1993
Yermakov Andrei 防守员
Yermak
HC Sarov
Zvezda
SKA-Neva
12.03.1994
Yermakov Maxim S. 守门员
HC Lipetsk
SKA-Neva
06.05.1993
Yermolayev Alexei 防守员
Neftyanik
Rubin
18.05.1983
Yermolayev Vadim 前锋
Molot
14.02.1989
Yermoshenko Dmitry 防守员
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Dynamo SPb
Sputnik NT
Dizel
Kristall
Dynamo MO
01.11.1995
Yerofeyev Andrei 前锋
Rubin
Chelmet
29.01.1995
Yerokhin Arseny 防守员
Lada
Humo
Molot
23.08.1994
Yerokhin Maxim 防守员
Dynamo MO
15.01.1990
Yerokho Vadim 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
03.08.1991
Yershov Andrei 防守员
HC Ryazan
22.08.1976
Yershov Evgeny 防守员
Zvezda
Ariada
16.09.1994
Yershov Maxim 守门员
Molot
24.07.1993
Yershov Vladimir 防守员
Torpedo U-K
05.10.1999
Yeryomenko Evgeny 防守员
Metallurg
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Lada
13.01.1990
Yeryomin Alexei 前锋
Titan
11.04.1984
Yeryomin Pyotr 守门员
Kristall
Kuban
Ariada
14.07.1992
Yesayan Mikhail 前锋
Yermak
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
11.01.1997
Yesipov Andrei 防守员
Sokol
Donbass
09.05.1980
Yesipov Daniil 前锋
Buran
13.03.2001
Yesirkenov Doszhan 前锋
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
15.09.1985
Yevdokimov Dmitry 防守员
THC
09.08.1977
Yevdokimov Gleb 守门员
CSK VVS
Molot
Chelmet
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
05.07.1990
Yevdokimov Vitaly 守门员
Sokol
Zauralye
Molot
11.03.1980
Yevdokimov Yaroslav 前锋
Buran
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
18.09.1993
Yevgrafov Alexander E. 前锋
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1985
Yevseyenkov Alexander 防守员
HC Tambov
02.10.1985
Yevseyev Maxim 前锋
THC
19.03.1982
Yezhov Andrei A. 前锋
Dizel
Bars
24.11.1994
Yezhov Ivan 前锋
Ugra
24.03.2000
Ying Rudi 前锋
KRS-BSU
ORG
16.08.1998
Ylönen Antti 防守员
Torpedo U-K
15.09.1983
Yu Qitao 守门员
Tsen Tou
31.10.1989
Yudin Dmitry 防守员
Bars
Khimik
SKA-Neva
31.07.1995
Yudin Sergei 前锋
Metallurg
29.03.2002
Yudov Yegor 前锋
Khimik
08.03.1995
Yuen Zach 防守员
KRS-BSU
ORG
03.03.1993
Yugov Vladislav 守门员
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
HC Tambov
14.01.1999
Yukseyev Alexander 防守员
Metallurg
SaryArka
SKA-Neva
05.03.1988
Yumangulov Rinat 前锋
HC Ryazan
03.01.1996
Yungov Ilya 前锋
CSK VVS
02.08.2000
Yunkov Mikhail 前锋
Khimik
16.02.1986
Yunyshev Daniil 前锋
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
01.02.1994
Yurov Georgy 前锋
HC Ryazan
16.02.2000
Yurtaikin Danil 前锋
Zvezda
HC Ryazan
01.07.1997
Yuryev Kirill 防守员
Lada
22.02.1991
Yushin Alexei 前锋
Kristall
Dynamo MO
28.03.1988
Yushkevich Dmitry 防守员
Zvezda
Ugra
Rubin
03.06.1997
Yushkov Alexander 前锋
Gornyak
Yermak
Zauralye
19.08.1997
Yushkov Maxim 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Yermak
04.04.1985
Yuzeyev Mikhail 防守员
Yermak
CSK VVS
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
06.01.1996

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26