球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Nabiullin Bulat 前锋
CSK VVS
Molot
Ariada-NK
23.07.1997
Nagaitsev Alexander 防守员
Ariada
HC Ryazan
24.09.1984
Nagornykh Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
01.02.1976
Nalimov Ivan 守门员
SKA-Neva
12.03.1994
Namestnikov Yegor 防守员
Molot
SaryArka
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
05.04.1992
Napnenko Evgeny 守门员
Donbass
27.05.1988
Narzyayev Vasily 前锋
CSK VVS
Izhstal
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
24.04.1998
Nasybullin Daniel 前锋
Neftyanik
02.06.1986
Nasybullin Eduard 防守员
ORG
Bars
18.02.1996
Naumenkov Mikhail 防守员
Kuban
THC
19.02.1993
Naumov Dmitry 前锋
Lada
Ariada
14.01.1984
Naumov Gleb 守门员
Kristall
10.04.1995
Naumov Vladislav 防守员
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Ugra
Humo
Metallurg
Yermak
26.11.1996
Naurov Alexander 前锋
Kristall
Dizel
04.03.1985
Nazarevich Anton 前锋
Dynamo SPb
30.07.1998
Nazarevich Ilya 防守员
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Toros
Dynamo SPb
Khimik
Zauralye
Buran
26.05.1992
Nazarkin Evgeny 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
SaryArka
Chelmet
21.10.1996
Nazarov Denis 防守员
HC Ryazan
14.03.2000
Nazarov Mikhail 前锋
Gornyak
Yermak
27.08.1996
Nazarov Nikita A. 前锋
Zvezda
10.06.1999
Nazarov Oleg D. 守门员
Buran
Yermak
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
THC
10.06.1994
Nazarov Yegor 守门员
Rubin
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
14.06.1995
Nazarov Yury 前锋
Lada
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Molot
Ariada
13.11.1992
Nazhmutdinov Eldar 前锋
Izhstal
13.08.1979
Nazmutdinov Aidar 前锋
Neftyanik
29.01.2001
Nechayev Artyom 前锋
Dynamo SPb
17.02.1996
Nechayev Sergei 前锋
Izhstal
28.12.1983
Nechistovsky Pavel 守门员
Yermak
Humo
Zauralye
12.01.1997
Nedilko Denis 防守员
Yermak
Zvezda
16.06.1999
Nefyodov Ilya 前锋
Dizel
Lada
Izhstal
03.01.1988
Nefyodov Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
Dizel
05.09.1991
Nekolenko Arkhip 前锋
Rubin
SKA-Neva
11.03.1996
Nekolenko Ilya 防守员
Dizel
ORG
Molot
Rubin
Yermak
Zauralye
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
31.07.1993
Nekryach Anton 前锋
Nomad
Yermak
07.04.1995
Nemolodyshev Mikhail 守门员
Sputnik NT
25.12.1983
Nemolodyshev Sergei 前锋
Sputnik NT
30.03.1985
Neroyev Denis 防守员
Chelmet
07.01.2000
Nesterov Andrei 防守员
SKA-Neva
17.02.1997
Nesterov Evgeny 防守员
Zauralye
Dizel
Molot
HC Sarov
Kristall
Ariada
12.02.1987
Nesterov German 前锋
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
31.08.1991
Nesvetayev Grigory 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
12.01.2000
Nevolin Maxim 前锋
Molot
16.11.2001
Neznamov Alexander 前锋
Khimik
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Molot
06.03.1986
Nicholls Josh 前锋
HC Tambov
KRS-BSU
ORG
27.04.1992
Nichushkin Valery 前锋
Chelmet
04.03.1995
Nikiforov Evgeny 前锋
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
20.03.1993
Nikiforov Vladimir 前锋
Lokomotiv
07.10.1987
Nikishin Alexander 防守员
Khimik
02.10.2001
Nikitin Alexander V. 防守员
Molot
13.01.1998
Nikitin Alexander Y. 前锋
Kristall
06.09.1991
Nikitin Alexei 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
19.01.1999
Nikitin Igor 防守员
Sokol
THC
Yermak
SKA-Neva
09.03.1987
Nikitin Vadim 守门员
Neftyanik
Metallurg
Yermak
Khimik
29.11.1996
Nikolayev Artyom 前锋
SKA-Neva
24.03.1999
Nikolayev Dmitry 守门员
SKA-Neva
25.01.2000
Nikolayev Ilya E. 前锋
Buran
26.06.2001
Nikolayev Ilya S. 前锋
Buran
Lada
Dizel
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Rubin
20.01.1994
Nikolayev Ilya V. 防守员
Zauralye
09.07.2001
Nikolayev Roman 前锋
Buran
Yermak
HC Sarov
Dynamo MO
02.12.1995
Nikolenko Leonid 前锋
CSK VVS
20.05.1999
Nikolishin Alexander 前锋
SKA-Neva
10.10.1994
Nikolishin Ivan 前锋
Molot
Neftyanik
Zvezda
12.04.1996
Nikolov Yury 守门员
Sputnik NT
23.04.1992
Nikonorov Anton 防守员
Yermak
01.11.1986
Nikonorov Arseny 守门员
CSK VVS
Lada
03.11.1999
Nikonorov Kirill 前锋
CSK VVS
Dizel
Zauralye
Toros
Lada
HC Ryazan
08.01.1990
Nikonorov Valentin 前锋
Dynamo MO
28.07.2000
Nikonov Andrei 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
02.11.2002
Nikulin Alexander 前锋
Buran
25.08.1985
Nikulin Denis A. 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
21.09.1999
Nikulin Pavel 前锋
Molot
25.03.1990
Nikulin Vadim 防守员
Chelmet
03.03.1995
Nikulin Vladislav 前锋
SaryArka
10.11.1994
Nikulnikov Alexander 前锋
HC Lipetsk
25.03.1993
Nilsson Robert 前锋
Toros
10.01.1985
Niskovskikh Pavel 前锋
Ariada-NK
20.03.1996
Nogachyov Evgeny 防守员
Rubin
Tsen Tou
31.08.1991
Nogin Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Ariada
13.05.1985
Noskov Dmitry 前锋
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
03.10.1997
Noskov Maxim G. 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Dynamo MO
18.04.1990
Noskov Maxim V. 前锋
Kristall
18.08.1992
Nosov Anton 前锋
Rubin
07.03.1985
Nosov Artyom 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Zauralye
04.04.1985
Nosov Gleb 守门员
Zauralye
Dizel
18.05.2000
Novikov Boris 防守员
Dizel
Zauralye
26.03.1992
Novikov Igor A. 前锋
Zauralye
17.02.1999
Novitsky Vyacheslav 守门员
SaryArka
05.01.1996
Novozhilov Maxim 前锋
Kristall
26.08.1986
Novozhilov Pavel 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Humo
HC Sarov
ORG
Dynamo SPb
21.02.1996
Novruzov Ruslan 前锋
Khimik
05.07.2000
Ntznamov Nikita 前锋
SaryArka
21.02.1996
Nurek Alexander 防守员
Torpedo U-K
15.02.1990
Nurek Vladislav 守门员
Torpedo U-K
14.04.2000
Nurgaliyev Arsen 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Gornyak
05.04.1995
Nurgaliyev Emil 防守员
SaryArka
20.04.1996
Nurgaliyev Ilnar 防守员
Titan
Izhstal
Ariada
02.03.1987
Nuriyev Ilgiz 前锋
SaryArka
21.01.1984
Nurtdinov Ruslan 前锋
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Kuban
30.03.1980
Nurtinov Pavel 防守员
Sputnik NT
13.05.1995

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26