10 九月

TRS

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BUR

MLT

4:0

(2:0 1:0 1:0)

TMB

IZH

1:3

(0:2 1:0 0:1)

AKM

NFT

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

RST

11 九月

ZVD

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

YER

RUB

5:3

(4:1 0:1 1:1)

SKL

YUR

5:2

(1:1 2:0 2:1)

CLM

DSP

7:1

(4:0 1:1 2:0)

VVS

KHM

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

LAD

RZN

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

BRS

NEV

4:3

(1:1 2:0 1:2)

DZL

12 九月

IZH

1:2

(0:1 1:0 0:1)

RST

MLT

1:0 SO

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

TRS

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

TMB

13 九月

ZRL

4:3 SO

(2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0)

GOR

ZVD

1:4

(0:2 0:0 1:2)

SKL

KHM

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BRS

NEV

6:2

(2:0 2:1 2:1)

VVS

DSP

2:1

(1:0 1:1 0:0)

LAD

14 九月

MNK

4:0

(1:0 2:0 1:0)

NFT

TRS

0:5

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

15 九月

UGR

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

RUB

NEV

3:0

(1:0 2:0 0:0)

LAD

16 九月

YER

2:3 OT

(1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1)

IZH

MNK

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

MLT

OKR

5:4

(1:2 0:1 4:1)

NFT

BUR

4:3 OT

(1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0)

RZN

17 九月

DZL

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

YUR

18 九月

MNK

2:3

(1:1 1:1 0:1)

TRS

RST

3:0

(0:0 2:0 1:0)

RZN

SKL

3:1

(0:0 2:0 1:1)

IZH

OKR

0:6

(0:3 0:1 0:2)

MLT

UGR

6:1

(0:0 4:1 2:0)

ZVD

BUR

2:1 SO

(0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0)

DSP

TMB

0:3

(0:1 0:1 0:1)

KHM

19 九月

YER

2:3

(1:0 0:3 1:0)

NFT

VVS

0:3

(0:0 0:2 0:1)

CLM

BRS

2:1 Б

(0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0)

YUR

DZL

2:3 ОТ

(1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1)

ZRL

20 九月

OKR

:

TRS

参赛协议

RUB

:

ZVD

参赛协议

TMB

:

RZN

参赛协议

AKM

:

KHM

参赛协议

BUR

:

NEV

参赛协议

RST

:

DSP

参赛协议

21 九月

YER

:

MLT

参赛协议

MNK

:

IZH

参赛协议

SKL

:

NFT

参赛协议

LAD

:

CLM

参赛协议

VVS

:

YUR

参赛协议

BRS

:

ZRL

参赛协议

DZL

:

GOR

参赛协议

22 九月

TMB

:

DSP

参赛协议

AKM

:

RZN

参赛协议

BUR

:

KHM

参赛协议

RST

:

NEV

参赛协议

23 九月

YER

:

TRS

参赛协议

SKL

:

MLT

参赛协议

OKR

:

IZH

参赛协议

LAD

:

YUR

参赛协议

VVS

:

ZRL

参赛协议

BRS

:

GOR

参赛协议

DZL

:

CLM

参赛协议

球员

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 (年龄) 国籍
Dagayev Stanislav 前锋
Kristall
02.09.1992 (29)
Dahlman Toni 前锋
Sputnik NT
03.09.1979 (42)
Dalhuisen Mike 防守员
Torpedo U-K
24.01.1989 (32)
Danchikov Stepan 前锋
Yermak
08.02.1999 (22)
Danilin Dmitry 前锋
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Kristall
28.04.1983 (38)
Danilishin Alexander 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Mechel
22.12.1989 (31)
Danilkin Artur 前锋
CSK VVS
24.11.2002 (18)
Danilov Anton M. 防守员
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
Lada
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
11.08.1988 (33)
Danilov Artyom 守门员
Chelmet
23.07.2002 (19)
Danilov Denis Y. 前锋
Sputnik NT
27.10.1996 (24)
Daniyar Samat 防守员
Nomad
24.01.1999 (22)
Daniyar Sayan 前锋
Nomad
05.10.1999 (21)
Daryin Alexander 前锋
Molot
Buran
16.08.2000 (21)
Dashkevich Vladislav 防守员
Kristall
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Dynamo MO
23.03.1988 (33)
Dasutins Artjoms 前锋
Dynamo MO
10.01.1993 (28)
Davletov Mikhail 前锋
Izhstal
08.07.1987 (34)
Davletov Timur 前锋
CSK VVS
26.09.2003 (17)
Davletshin Igor 守门员
HC Tambov
11.08.1997 (24)
Davydov Denis A. 前锋
Rubin
Molot
Sokol
Yermak
SKA-Neva
27.08.1991 (30)
Davydov Ilya 防守员
Rostov
Khimik
Tsen Tou
THC
Molot
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
25.01.1989 (32)
Davydov Nikita 守门员
Izhstal
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Toros
09.04.1988 (33)
Davydov Timofei 防守员
Omskie Krylya
01.06.2002 (19)
Davydyuk Pavel 守门员
SKA-Neva
17.04.2000 (21)
Dedov Georgy 防守员
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
01.10.1999 (21)
Dedov Ivan 前锋
Titan
17.08.1992 (29)
Dedunov Pavel 前锋
Sokol
Izhstal
Titan
08.04.1990 (31)
Delnov Alexander 前锋
Neftyanik
HC Tambov
Yermak
Molot
Khimik
Tsen Tou
THC
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
14.01.1994 (27)
Demagin Sergei 前锋
Dizel
19.07.1986 (35)
Demakov Vitaly 防守员
HC Ryazan
Khimik
HC Sarov
Kuban
04.10.1993 (27)
Demchenko Dmitry 前锋
Titan
06.07.1987 (34)
Demchenko Valentin 前锋
Khimik
01.04.2002 (19)
Demchenko Vasily 守门员
Chelmet
16.03.1994 (27)
Demidov Andrei A. 前锋
THC
18.01.1997 (24)
Demidov Andrei V. 前锋
Buran
Neftyanik
17.02.1987 (34)
Demidov Artur 前锋
SKA-Neva
17.01.2001 (20)
Demidov Mikhail 守门员
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
HC Sarov
Rubin
Sputnik NT
20.06.1986 (35)
Demidov Nikolai 防守员
Yermak
16.11.1995 (25)
Denezhkin Alexander 前锋
Dizel
Buran
Lada
Dynamo SPb
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
14.10.1991 (29)
Denezhkin Maxim 前锋
Lada
Buran
10.12.2000 (20)
Denisenko Grigory 前锋
Lada
24.06.2000 (21)
Denisenko Nikolai 前锋
Toros
HC Ryazan
14.02.1996 (25)
Denisevich Bogdan 防守员
Omskie Krylya
Metallurg
Izhstal
17.08.1999 (22)
Denisov Alexei 防守员
Zauralye
28.02.1980 (41)
Denisov Leon 前锋
Dynamo MO
08.05.2000 (21)
Denisov Sergei 守门员
CSK VVS
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
THC
Titan
Kuban
HC Ryazan
12.05.1990 (31)
Der-Arguchintsev Semyon 前锋
Lada
15.09.2000 (21)
Derbenyov Alexander 前锋
Gornyak-UGMK
Gornyak
14.07.1998 (23)
Dergachyov Alexander 前锋
Khimik
SKA-Neva
27.09.1996 (24)
Dergunov Andrei 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
Sokol
19.05.1996 (25)
Derlyuk Roman 防守员
Dynamo MO
27.10.1986 (34)
Dervuk Ilya 防守员
Omskie Krylya
Khimik
Izhstal
Ugra
SaryArka
Sokol
09.07.1996 (25)
Deryushev Ivan 前锋
Zauralye
28.06.1990 (31)
Desjardins Gabriel 前锋
ORG
09.11.1992 (28)
Desyatkov Pavel 防守员
Sokol
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
19.05.1998 (23)
Deyev Mikhail 前锋
Titan
Molot
25.02.1982 (39)
Dianov Nikita 守门员
Omskie Krylya
14.05.2001 (20)
Didkovsky Ivan 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo MO
20.01.2002 (19)
Dinmukhametov Ilnar 前锋
Neftyanik
24.02.1996 (25)
Diyament Konstantin 守门员
Izhstal
31.08.1995 (26)
Dmitrichev Artyom 前锋
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
25.04.1998 (23)
Dmitriyev Dmitry 前锋
Buran
03.09.1998 (23)
Dmitriyev Vladislav 守门员
SaryArka
13.03.1997 (24)
Dobryshkin Yury 前锋
Dizel
19.07.1979 (42)
Dokshin Ilya 前锋
THC
SKA-Neva
Kuban
Titan
Molot
09.10.1981 (39)
Dolganov Filipp 守门员
Molot
Izhstal
17.07.1998 (23)
Dolgikh Roman 前锋
Zauralye
10.03.1982 (39)
Dolgikh Sergei 守门员
Izhstal
19.12.1984 (36)
Dolgopyatov Nikita 前锋
HC Tambov
Zvezda
07.04.2000 (21)
Dolgushkin Danil 防守员
Buran
05.12.1997 (23)
Dolishnya Alexander 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
14.05.1978 (43)
Donenko Bogdan 守门员
HC Tambov
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo-Gorky
Molot
Tsen Tou
24.10.1997 (23)
Donets Nikita 防守员
Neftyanik
15.03.1992 (29)
Donika Mikhail 防守员
THC
15.05.1979 (42)
Donika Vitaly 前锋
Donbass
HC Sarov
12.05.1982 (39)
Dornyanu Daniil 守门员
Zvezda
15.01.2004 (17)
Dorofeyev Artyom 防守员
Dizel
Buran
20.06.1992 (29)
Dorofeyev Pavel 前锋
Chelmet
26.10.2000 (20)
Dorofeyev Sergei 防守员
Izhstal
THC
Toros
HC Sarov
26.08.1986 (35)
Dorofeyev Yegor 前锋
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
12.04.1994 (27)
Dorokhov Svyatoslav 前锋
Buran
18.05.2001 (20)
Doronin Pavel 防守员
Toros
21.08.1988 (33)
Dorozhko Maxim 守门员
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
Molot
Yermak
03.08.1998 (23)
Dostoinov Alexei 前锋
THC
03.08.1989 (32)
Dovgan Viktor 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Buran
HC Sarov
27.02.1987 (34)
Dravecky Vladimir 前锋
Molot
03.06.1985 (36)
Drobin Alexei 前锋
AKM
21.06.2000 (21)
Drokov Konstantin 防守员
Yermak
Zauralye
08.09.1995 (26)
Drozdetskikh Ilya 前锋
Zauralye
08.02.1999 (22)
Drozhzhin Dmitry 前锋
CSK VVS
06.07.1997 (24)
Drugalya Sergei 防守员
Chelmet
12.04.2002 (19)
Drugov Viktor 前锋
Toros
12.05.1986 (35)
Dryagilev Alexander 防守员
Ugra
26.03.2000 (21)
Dryomin Nikolai 守门员
Rubin
16.02.1999 (22)
Dubakin Sergei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
14.08.2000 (21)
Dubin Konstantin 前锋
Zauralye
28.08.1998 (23)
Dubinin Artyom 前锋
Yermak
HC Sarov
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
30.03.1989 (32)
Dubinin Roman 防守员
CSK VVS
Molot
HC Tambov
Lada
HC Ryazan
25.05.1995 (26)
Dubovik Maxim 防守员
Nomad
Gornyak
20.03.1998 (23)
Dubovitsky Evgeny 防守员
Yermak
Lada
Tsen Tou
Molot
Buran
HC Lipetsk
Toros
HC Ryazan
12.10.1992 (28)
Dubovitsky Savva 防守员
Molot
04.01.2001 (20)
Dubrovin Evgeny 防守员
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
ORG
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Kuban
Donbass
27.01.1986 (35)
Dubrovin Nikita O. 防守员
Izhstal
Lada
24.04.1987 (34)
Dubrovsky Georgy 守门员
Omskie Krylya
Metallurg
21.03.2000 (21)
Dubrovsky Yegor 前锋
Toros
18.01.1989 (32)
Dudarev Dmitry 前锋
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
23.02.1976 (45)
Dudarov Alexander 前锋
HC Lipetsk
03.02.1988 (33)
Dudin Alexander 前锋
Dizel
20.08.1998 (23)
Dudkin Sergei 前锋
Sokol
20.04.1999 (22)
Dudko Sergei 前锋
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
29.04.1991 (30)
Dudrov Vladimir 前锋
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
13.08.1980 (41)
Dugin Yegor 前锋
HC Tambov
Ugra
Mechel
04.11.1990 (30)
Dulnev Georgy 防守员
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Izhstal
25.03.1991 (30)
Dumbadze David 前锋
Buran
Molot
Dizel
28.09.1995 (25)
Dun Derek 守门员
ORG
29.11.1993 (27)
Dunayev Ivan 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
09.10.1993 (27)
Dvurechensky Nikita 前锋
Neftyanik
Dizel
Dynamo SPb
Ariada-NK
HC Sarov
30.07.1991 (30)
Dyachenko Vladimir 前锋
Zauralye
Izhstal
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo MO
12.05.1993 (28)
Dyachkov Igor 前锋
Sokol
07.05.1992 (29)
Dyadenkin Danila 前锋
Gornyak-UGMK
Gornyak
Buran
16.03.2000 (21)
Dyadyushko Alexander 前锋
Khimik
24.06.1994 (27)
Dyakov Kirill 防守员
Rostov
Yermak
Ariada-NK
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Krilya Sovetov
21.05.1993 (28)
Dyblenko Yaroslav 防守员
SKA-Neva
28.12.1993 (27)
Dydykin Valery 防守员
Sokol
Ariada
Kuban
Donbass
Yermak
03.04.1986 (35)
Dynkov Mikhail 防守员
Zauralye
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Kristall
Dynamo SPb
Sputnik NT
Yermak
HC Sarov
04.06.1992 (29)
Dynyak Nikita 前锋
Bars
Dynamo SPb
06.08.1997 (24)
Dyomin Nikita 前锋
Dizel
03.10.1996 (24)
Dyomin Pavel 前锋
Zvezda
19.04.1999 (22)
Dyubin Alexander 守门员
Ugra
18.05.2004 (17)
Dyukarev Vladislav 前锋
Toros
HC Tambov
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
16.01.1997 (24)
Dyukov Roman 防守员
Khimik
Lada
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
29.09.1995 (25)
Dyuryagin Denis 前锋
Metallurg
Zauralye
Dynamo SPb
Izhstal
Toros
10.05.1995 (26)
Dzedayev Alexander 前锋
Rubin
Ariada-NK
17.08.1997 (24)
Dzhangarashev Dinmukhamed 防守员
Tsen Tou
19.08.1999 (22)
Dzhig Vladimir 前锋
Dizel
Zauralye
11.06.1995 (26)
Dzhilavyan Artur 守门员
Zvezda
10.01.2003 (18)
Dzhilov Leonid 前锋
Sokol
28.10.1994 (26)
Dzhioshvili Maxim 前锋
Toros
Dynamo SPb
THC
15.01.1996 (25)
Dziov Vitaly 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
22.01.1993 (28)