球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Laakkonen Janne 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
15.04.1982
Laaksonen Jere 前锋
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
28.02.1991
Lachinov Gleb 前锋
Bars
22.07.2002
Ladnov Lev 前锋
Chelmet
Toros
02.03.1995
Ladygin Nikolai 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
07.12.1983
Lagunov Roman 前锋
Yermak
07.02.2003
Lalande Kevin 守门员
Yunost-Minsk
19.02.1987
Lapin Daniil 前锋
Neftyanik
Bars
Dynamo SPb
Yermak
18.10.1998
Lapin Evgeny 前锋
Molot
Rubin
08.05.1980
Lapin Evgeny V. 防守员
Dynamo SPb
14.05.1992
Lapin Sergei 前锋
Zvezda
Lada
Izhstal
20.04.1996
Lapshin Ivan 前锋
Yermak
17.07.1999
Lapshov Igor 前锋
Khimik
12.03.1996
Laptev Sergei 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
02.02.1980
Larichev Ivan 前锋
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
29.11.1995
Larin Ivan 前锋
Chelmet
Titan
Kuban
HC Ryazan
28.01.1991
Larionov Dmitry 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
20.08.1984
Larionov Igor 前锋
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
24.08.1998
Lastovetsky Konstantin 前锋
Buran
14.07.1989
Latyshevich Denis 前锋
Ugra
27.05.1999
Lauta Artur 前锋
Izhstal
SaryArka
14.02.1996
Lavretsky Oleg 前锋
Khimik
08.03.1995
Lavretsky Yury 守门员
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Molot
Izhstal
12.05.1989
Lavrinenko Leonid 防守员
Chelmet
15.01.1998
Lazarev Anton 前锋
Yermak
HC Ryazan
29.05.1990
Lazarev Kirill 防守员
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Neftyanik
29.10.1998
Lazarev Leonid 守门员
HC Tambov
ORG
27.07.1997
Lazarev Maxim 前锋
CSK VVS
Buran
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Bars
29.01.1996
Lazarev Sergei V. 防守员
SaryArka
19.09.1998
Lazo Miroslav 前锋
Sputnik NT
18.10.1977
Lazushin Alexander 守门员
Dynamo MO
Yermak
09.04.1988
Lebedev Alexander 前锋
Molot
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
30.07.1994
Lebedev Alexei 防守员
CSK VVS
23.06.1993
Lebedev Dmitry A. 防守员
Sputnik NT
Toros
27.11.1995
Lebedev Kirill 前锋
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
ORG
Neftyanik
Rubin
Kuban
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
01.10.1991
Lebedev Yegor P. 前锋
Sokol
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
24.08.1997
Lebedinets Alexander 防守员
Gornyak
17.01.1998
Lee Nick 防守员
ORG
25.10.1993
Lee Nolan 前锋
KRS-BSU
25.10.1999
Legalin Andrei 前锋
Khimik
12.08.2000
Lekomtsev Ivan 防守员
Ugra
19.07.1985
Lemeshevsky Evgeny 防守员
Neftyanik
Yermak
Izhstal
Ariada
08.02.1981
Lemtyugov Nikolai 前锋
Sokol
Neftyanik
15.01.1986
Lemyasev Mikhail 防守员
Molot
Rubin
01.01.1991
Leonov Andrei 前锋
Rostov
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
06.04.1990
Leonov Artyom 前锋
Dynamo MO
23.02.1996
Leonov Evgeny 防守员
Yunost-Minsk
12.05.1992
Leontyev Artyom 守门员
Zauralye
Bars
06.02.1996
Leontyev Semyon 前锋
Kristall
26.04.1991
Leontyev Vladislav 防守员
Gornyak
06.06.2000
Leshchenko Vladislav 前锋
Khimik
09.10.2000
Leshchenko Vyacheslav 前锋
HC Tambov
Chelmet
24.04.1995
Leshkov Alexei 前锋
Rubin
16.09.1996
Lesnikov Artyom 防守员
Dizel
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Dynamo MO
31.08.1994
Lesnukhin Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Neftyanik
Kuban
09.02.1987
Letov Gleb 防守员
Molot
Humo
02.04.1998
Letunovsky Sergei 守门员
Molot
Kristall
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
22.06.1987
Levanov Nikita 前锋
Ariada
20.04.1991
Levinsky Dmitry 前锋
THC
Molot
Ariada
23.06.1981
Levitsky Boris 前锋
Yermak
Bars
Gornyak
10.03.1997
Levitsky Igor 前锋
Torpedo-Gorky
Zvezda
Buran
04.08.1993
Lewis Jamie 前锋
ORG
23.08.1994
Li Hang 前锋
ORG
04.02.1995
Li Nikita 前锋
Dizel
Toros
Khimik
Zvezda-VDV
26.04.1997
Li Oleg 前锋
Bars
SKA-Neva
Molot
Izhstal
Lada
Titan
28.02.1991
Liang Wenbin 防守员
Tsen Tou
20.11.1995
Lichanec Peter 前锋
SaryArka
07.12.1992
Liem Jordan 守门员
ORG
30.04.1993
Likhotnikov Artyom 前锋
Molot
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
11.05.1994
Limasov Vyacheslav 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
25.02.1996
Linnik Yegor 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
29.01.1992
Lipanov Alexei 前锋
Dynamo MO
17.08.1999
Lisin Alexander 前锋
Dizel
18.03.1986
Lisin Ivan 前锋
Metallurg
Buran
Yermak
Lada
Zauralye
Sokol
30.06.1999
Lisitsyn Andrei 前锋
CSK VVS
23.10.2000
Lisov Nikita 防守员
Dynamo SPb
Torpedo-Gorky
Rubin
Sokol
THC
23.05.1994
Lisutin Ivan 守门员
Molot
23.02.1987
Litvinchuk Vladimir 前锋
Kristall
15.05.1990
Litvinov Andrei 守门员
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Metallurg
Toros
Buran
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
19.03.1993
Litvinov Dmitry 前锋
Bars
24.09.1996
Litvinov Vitaly 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
16.11.1978
Litvintsev Yegor 守门员
Buran
06.01.2000
Litvyak Nikita 前锋
Yermak
Dizel
CSK VVS
Buran
03.04.1995
Lobanov Daniil 前锋
Zvezda
11.01.1999
Lobanov Evgeny 守门员
Toros
Dizel
25.06.1984
Lobanov Yegor 前锋
Sokol
13.12.2001
Lockhart Lucas 前锋
ORG
01.11.1992
Loginov Alexei 防守员
Zauralye
08.01.1993
Loginov Denis 前锋
Izhstal
Ariada
05.05.1985
Lokhanin Dmitry 前锋
Izhstal
Molot
Yermak
25.04.1985
Loktev Alexander 前锋
Metallurg
Yermak
13.11.1996
Lomako Oleg 前锋
Metallurg
Zauralye
SaryArka
24.12.1992
Lopachuk Stanislav 前锋
Dizel
Neftyanik
16.02.1992
Lopatin Andrei 防守员
Izhstal
09.07.1972
Lopatyuk Alexander 防守员
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
09.05.1992
Loptev Dmitry 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Bars
Izhstal
Dizel
HC Sarov
05.09.1984
Lorraine Johan 前锋
SaryArka
16.02.1989
Loshchenko Nikita 前锋
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
26.07.1997
Loza Ilya 前锋
Gornyak
14.05.2001
Lozebnikov Dmitry 守门员
Metallurg
Humo
Zvezda
15.01.1998
Lozhkin Alexei A. 防守员
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
Ariada
15.04.1986
Lozhkin Andrei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Ariada
HC Ryazan
02.01.1985
Lozhkin Nikita 守门员
HC Tambov
Dynamo SPb
Molot
Zauralye
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.10.1991
Luchevnikov Konstantin 防守员
Bars
12.07.1995
Luchinkin Sergei 前锋
Molot
16.10.1976
Luchkin Vladislav 前锋
SaryArka
Rubin
Kuban
Toros
03.02.1982
Luchnikov Alexei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
16.02.1992
Luchnikov Gleb 前锋
Buran
Zauralye
07.06.1990
Ludtsev Denis 前锋
CSK VVS
Metallurg
21.04.1997
Luginin Nikita 守门员
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
20.04.1994
Lugovoi Andrei 前锋
Molot
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Buran
30.04.1997
Lugovskoi Viktor 前锋
Dizel
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
THC
Molot
14.10.1985
Lugovyak Semyon 防守员
Zvezda
23.10.1997
Lukanin Denis 防守员
Zauralye
02.07.1995
Lukhovskoi Nikita 前锋
Dynamo MO
20.03.2001
Lukichyov Anton 防守员
Buran
14.11.2000
Lukin Dmitry 防守员
Metallurg
Yermak
Chelmet
21.10.1992
Lukin Konstantin 前锋
Chelmet
26.03.2001
Lukin Nikita 前锋
Buran
Lada
Tsen Tou
Molot
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Dynamo MO
17.01.1992
Lukin Pavel 防守员
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
THC
HC Sarov
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Izhstal
10.04.1990
Lukin Stanislav 防守员
Chelmet
16.05.1996
Lukin Vladislav 前锋
Toros
24.01.1997
Lukoshin Pavel 防守员
Yermak
Buran
Rostov
30.04.1996
Lukoyanov Artyom 前锋
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Lukyanchikov Nikolai 防守员
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Buran
THC
Yermak
Izhstal
Dizel
23.05.1989
Lukyanchuk Alexander 防守员
HC Sarov
Mechel
19.07.1991
Lukyanov Sergei 前锋
Titan
08.04.1992
Lunden Josh 前锋
Rubin
24.02.1986
Lvutin Bogdan 前锋
Khimik
06.06.2001
Lyakh Maxim 前锋
Buran
13.05.1993
Lyakhov Alexander 防守员
Toros
Bars
24.04.1999
Lyalka Vitaly 前锋
Sokol
08.07.1996
Lyamkin Nikita 防守员
Bars
06.02.1996
Lyapunov Vitaly 前锋
Torpedo U-K
07.03.1987
Lyapustin Denis 前锋
Neftyanik
Ariada-NK
Kristall
06.03.1995
Lypkan Mark 防守员
Metallurg
SaryArka
Sokol
Dynamo MO
05.03.1994
Lysenko Vladislav 防守员
Tsen Tou
Molot
Gornyak
Sokol
12.03.1995
Lysenkov Nikita 守门员
SKA-Neva
01.03.1998
Lysyuk Alexander 前锋
Kuban
29.04.1992
Lyubchich Alexander 防守员
Bars
02.07.2002
Lyubimov Roman 前锋
Khimik
Kuban
THC
01.06.1992
Lyubishkin Nikita 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
09.08.1997
Lyubushin Mikhail 防守员
THC
24.07.1983
Lyubushkin Ilya 防守员
Lokomotiv
06.04.1994
Lyuduchin Roman 前锋
Dizel
04.05.1988
Lyulko Vitaly 防守员
Dizel
12.05.1998
Lyutkevich Vitaly 防守员
Sputnik NT
Molot
Donbass
04.04.1980
Lyutov Dmitry 防守员
Rubin
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
SKA-Neva
06.12.1988
Lyzin Evgeny 前锋
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
09.06.1995

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26