球员

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 国籍
Rachinsky Roman 防守员
Ugra
10.03.1995
Rachinsky Yakov 前锋
Sokol
Molot
Lada
31.01.1980
Radchuk Dmitry 前锋
Dizel
Sokol
HC Sarov
26.05.1990
Radlovsky Sergei 守门员
Titan
08.03.1992
Rafikov Rushan 防守员
HC Ryazan
15.05.1995
Raiko Dimitry 守门员
Sokol
Dynamo MO
Dynamo SPb
Buran
03.02.1999
Raisov Aslan 前锋
Dynamo MO
Ugra
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Buran
Kuban
Ariada
Molot
Kristall
29.12.1990
Rakhimullin Damir 前锋
Metallurg
Rubin
HC Tambov
11.08.1998
Rakhimullin Yegor 前锋
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Molot
12.08.1991
Rakhmanov Mikhail 前锋
Torpedo U-K
27.05.1992
Rakhmatulin Askhat 前锋
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
16.05.1978
Ramazanov Shamil 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Ariada
17.06.1989
Rangayev Stanislav 前锋
Lada
23.01.2002
Ranta Roope 前锋
Sputnik NT
23.05.1988
Rantanen Anssi 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
03.08.1982
Rarov Alexei 防守员
Izhstal
Yermak
Tsen Tou
26.08.1999
Rashevsky Dmitry 前锋
Dynamo MO
Dynamo SPb
09.10.2000
Rasseikin Maxim 前锋
Gornyak
26.04.1998
Rasskazov Kirill 前锋
Sokol
Yermak
03.05.1992
Rassokha Anton 防守员
Kristall
25.04.1993
Rasulov Artyom 前锋
HC Tambov
Bars
09.06.1996
Rasulov Javokhir 前锋
Humo
06.02.1999
Rasulov Timur 防守员
Zauralye
Dynamo MO
17.03.1989
Rayenko Anatoly 前锋
Buran
Yermak
Molot
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Lada
Sokol
18.07.1986
Razumnyak Valentin 前锋
Khimik
Nomad
CSK VVS
Neftyanik
Toros
20.10.1996
Razumov Alexei 前锋
Zauralye
15.09.1995
Razvadovsky Pavel 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
07.08.1989
Redkov Alexander 前锋
Bars
09.01.1997
Reinhart Griffin 防守员
KRS-BSU
24.01.1994
Reizvikh Eduard 守门员
Metallurg
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Sokol
Yermak
Kuban
30.03.1991
Rekhtin Anton 前锋
Rubin
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yermak
15.09.1989
Remezov Nikita 前锋
Molot
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
28.07.1990
Remov Alexander 前锋
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Molot
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Khimik
07.06.1994
Repin Alexander 前锋
Ariada-NK
Molot
10.02.1993
Repin Vladimir 防守员
HC Tambov
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
THC
Dizel
Neftyanik
Lada
Dynamo MO
19.07.1989
Repyakh Alexander 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sokol
14.05.1992
Reshetnikov Sergei 防守员
Molot
15.08.1972
Reunov Nikita 前锋
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
21.07.1994
Revatsky Andrei 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
HC Tambov
Gornyak
Khimik
28.04.1998
Revenko Igor 前锋
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1990
Revunov Ilya 防守员
Buran
08.04.1997
Rifel Vadim 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
19.02.1979
Riggs Ryan 前锋
KRS-BSU
27.06.2000
Rizayev Ruslan 守门员
Zauralye
Ariada
Kristall
17.10.1985
Rodionov Alexander M. 防守员
Izhstal
Rubin
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
04.01.1990
Rodionov Alexander S. 防守员
Molot
Yermak
Rostov
ORG
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Ariada-NK
16.08.1995
Rodionychev Dmitry 防守员
Torpedo-Gorky
HC Sarov
12.01.1999
Rogachyov Stepan 防守员
HC Ryazan
09.05.1995
Rogov Maxim 防守员
Sokol
Metallurg
Ugra
Toros
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
29.03.1990
Rogov Nikita 前锋
Rostov
HC Sarov
11.05.1996
Romanov Alexander O. 防守员
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Sokol
09.08.1990
Romanov Alexander S. 防守员
Zvezda
06.01.2000
Romanov Alexander V. 前锋
HC Ryazan
18.08.1980
Romanov Artyom C. 前锋
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
22.06.1984
Romanov Georgy 守门员
Gornyak
15.12.1999
Romanov Ivan 前锋
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
20.01.1998
Romanov Konstantin 前锋
Torpedo U-K
14.03.1985
Romanov Stanislav I. 防守员
Dizel
Neftyanik
14.05.1987
Romanov Vladislav O. 防守员
Molot
28.12.2001
Romanovsky Alexander 前锋
Toros
THC
HC Sarov
Yermak
08.06.1987
Romantsev Danil 前锋
Metallurg
Sokol
Kristall
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
05.06.1993
Romanychev Mikhail 前锋
Lada
20.02.1989
Romashkin Pavel 守门员
SKA-Neva
03.07.2002
Romashko Oleg 守门员
Krilya Sovetov
Lada
29.03.1980
Romayev Mikhail 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
25.09.2000
Rotenberg Pavel 前锋
Dynamo SPb
29.02.2000
Rozanov Mark 前锋
HC Ryazan
14.07.1997
Rozhkov Nikita A. 前锋
Zauralye
18.02.2000
Rozhkov Yegor 前锋
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
THC
Sputnik NT
25.02.1986
Rozhkovsky Artyom 前锋
Zauralye
Izhstal
Ugra
14.10.1997
Rozin Sergei 防守员
Rubin
13.06.1977
Rtishchev Nikita 前锋
Zvezda
23.05.2000
Ruban Anton An. 前锋
Metallurg
Yermak
17.05.1997
Ruban Leonid 守门员
Yunost-Minsk
27.04.1994
Rubinchik Mark 防守员
Chelmet
Toros
21.03.1999
Rubtsov Ruslan 前锋
Buran
05.02.1995
Ruchkin Semyon 防守员
Izhstal
Dynamo SPb
04.11.1996
Rudakov Grigory 防守员
Metallurg
25.08.2002
Rudenkov Igor 前锋
Sokol
HC Sarov
05.03.1995
Rudomyotov Sergei 前锋
Molot
12.05.1994
Rukavishnikov Roman 防守员
SKA-Neva
20.07.1992
Rukin Andrei 前锋
Molot
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
22.08.1989
Rumyantsev Ilya 守门员
HC Ryazan
Dynamo SPb
15.10.1995
Rumynin Mikhail 前锋
HC Sarov
07.06.1995
Runov Andrei 前锋
Nomad
18.06.1997
Ruzicka Martin 前锋
Chelmet
15.12.1985
Ruzicka Stefan 前锋
Toros
17.02.1985
Ryabev Alexander 前锋
Ariada
Sokol
HC Sarov
24.08.1988
Ryabokonov Alexei 防守员
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Metallurg
Yuzhny Ural
18.02.1997
Ryabov Anatoly 前锋
Sputnik NT
Rubin
16.07.1994
Ryabov Semyon 守门员
Buran
Chelmet
Mechel
13.11.1993
Ryabukhin Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
Molot
04.01.1991
Ryaguzov Oleg 守门员
Zvezda
17.07.1998
Ryashentsev Andrei 前锋
Ugra
SaryArka
HC Sarov
SKA-Neva
Bars
25.06.1994
Ryazanov Mikhail 防守员
Ariada
Molot
Rubin
04.12.1986
Ryazantsev Alexander 防守员
Dynamo MO
15.03.1980
Ryazantsev Georgy 前锋
HC Lipetsk
18.02.1986
Rybakov Alexander V. 前锋
CSK VVS
THC
Titan
11.08.1985
Rybakov Gleb 守门员
Sputnik NT
16.06.1991
Rybakov Vladislav 前锋
Dizel
Buran
Lada
HC Tambov
09.07.1999
Rybalkin Denis 守门员
Molot
Zvezda
21.04.2000
Rybalko Maxim 防守员
Zauralye
Kristall
Buran
HC Sarov
Yermak
16.09.1986
Rybalko Mikhail 防守员
Molot
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
HC Sarov
Yermak
16.09.1986
Rybin Sergei 前锋
HC Lipetsk
11.12.1979
Rybnitsky Evgeny 防守员
ORG
Rubin
Buran
Izhstal
Dizel
08.07.1989
Rychagov Andrei 前锋
Rubin
Dynamo SPb
Ugra
SKA-Neva
Dizel
Lada
Kristall
25.08.1982
Rychkov Ilya 前锋
SKA-Neva
30.03.2002
Rykov Yegor 防守员
SKA-Neva
14.04.1997
Rymarev Evgeny 前锋
Ugra
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
09.09.1988
Ryspayev Damir 防守员
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
25.04.1995
Ryzhikh Alexei 防守员
Tsen Tou
CSK VVS
SaryArka
22.02.1993
Ryzhkov Maxim 前锋
Ugra
Zvezda
Molot
HC Ryazan
06.05.1996
Ryzhov Konstantin 前锋
Izhstal
28.07.1995

季后赛

Championship Final
冰球队 得分
1
6
Ugra
Metallurg
4:1
16.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 4:1 17.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT 20.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 3:4 21.04.2021 Metallurg - Ugra 7:2 24.04.2021 Ugra - Metallurg 2:1 OT
Semifinals
冰球队 得分
1
7
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
4:3
29.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 0:2 30.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0 OT 02.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 0:3 03.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 6:3 06.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 3:1 09.04.2021 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 2:1 12.04.2021 Ugra - Dynamo SPb 1:0
5
6
Rubin
Metallurg
2:4
30.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 2:3 OT 31.03.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 3:2 OT 03.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 5:0 04.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 6:1 07.04.2021 Rubin - Metallurg 6:3 10.04.2021 Metallurg - Rubin 4:3 OT
Quarterfinals
冰球队 得分
1
8
Ugra
Khimik
4:0
11.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 6:3 12.03.2021 Ugra - Khimik 2:1 15.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4 OT 16.03.2021 Khimik - Ugra 3:4
3
6
Dizel
Metallurg
0:4
11.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:4 12.03.2021 Dizel - Metallurg 2:5 15.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 6:2 16.03.2021 Metallurg - Dizel 4:1
2
7
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
3:4
12.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 0:1 OT 13.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 16.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 17.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 4:5 OT 20.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 3:4 OT 23.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 26.03.2021 Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT
4
5
Gornyak
Rubin
0:4
12.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 1:2 13.03.2021 Gornyak - Rubin 2:4 16.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:4 OT 17.03.2021 Rubin - Gornyak 5:0
Last 16
冰球队 得分
1
16
Ugra
Dynamo MO
4:1
21.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1 22.02.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:1 25.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 3:4 OT 26.02.2021 Dynamo MO - Ugra 2:0 01.03.2021 Ugra - Dynamo MO 5:3
3
14
Dizel
Rostov
4:0
21.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 5:1 22.02.2021 Dizel - Rostov 4:1 25.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 1:2 OT 26.02.2021 Rostov - Dizel 0:2
5
12
Rubin
Toros
4:2
21.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 4:1 22.02.2021 Rubin - Toros 3:1 25.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 26.02.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:1 01.03.2021 Rubin - Toros 2:1 OT 04.03.2021 Toros - Rubin 2:4
7
10
Dynamo SPb
Bars
4:2
21.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0 22.02.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 5:2 25.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:2 26.02.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 1:0 01.03.2021 Dynamo SPb - Bars 0:4 04.03.2021 Bars - Dynamo SPb 2:5
2
15
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
4:2
22.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 6:0 23.02.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 2:0 26.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2 27.02.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:4 OT 02.03.2021 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:4 05.03.2021 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 1:2 OT
4
13
Gornyak
HC Tambov
4:0
22.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 23.02.2021 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:0 26.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 1:2 27.02.2021 HC Tambov - Gornyak 0:4
6
11
Metallurg
Zvezda
4:1
22.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 4:1 23.02.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 6:2 26.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:5 OT 27.02.2021 Zvezda - Metallurg 4:3 02.03.2021 Metallurg - Zvezda 7:2
8
9
Khimik
Chelmet
4:1
22.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 2:1 OT 23.02.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 4:1 26.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 3:1 27.02.2021 Chelmet - Khimik 0:3 02.03.2021 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 50 84
2 Neftyanik 50 75
3 Dizel 50 72
4 Gornyak 50 71
5 Rubin 50 70
6 Metallurg 50 69
7 Dynamo SPb 50 66
8 Khimik 50 65
9 Chelmet 50 62
10 Bars 50 60
11 Zvezda 50 59
12 Toros 50 58
13 HC Tambov 50 58
14 Rostov 50 57
15 HC Ryazan 50 57
16 Dynamo MO 50 56
17 SKA-Neva 50 55
18 Lada 50 53
19 Sokol 50 51
20 Zauralye 50 47
21 CSK VVS 50 46
22 Yuzhny Ural 50 42
23 Yermak 50 39
24 Buran 50 37
25 Molot-Prikamye 50 34
26 Izhstal 50 26