25 十一月

SKL

2:5

(1:1 1:1 0:3)

YER

TMB

0:6

(0:1 0:3 0:2)

RUB

RST

3:2 SO

(2:0 0:0 0:2 1:0)

UGR

26 十一月

TRS

1:2

(1:1 0:1 0:0)

LAD

NEV

5:1

(1:0 1:0 3:1)

GOR

27 十一月

SKL

6:0

(2:0 4:0 0:0)

OKR

BUR

1:2

(1:1 0:1 0:0)

UGR

ZVD

1:4

(1:3 0:0 0:1)

AKM

28 十一月

MLT

3:4

(1:1 2:3 0:0)

LAD

TRS

4:0

(1:0 1:0 2:0)

VVS

IZH

3:2 SO

(2:0 0:2 0:0 1:0)

BRS

DSP

4:3

(1:1 1:2 2:0)

GOR

NEV

0:1

(0:1 0:0 0:0)

ZRL

KHM

2:3

(0:0 1:2 1:1)

CLM

29 十一月

YER

3:4 SO

(1:0 1:1 1:2 0:1)

OKR

SKL

2:3

(1:1 1:2 0:0)

MNK

RUB

4:3

(2:2 2:1 0:0)

AKM

ZVD

2:1

(2:0 0:1 0:0)

TMB

30 十一月

TRS

3:0

(0:0 2:0 1:0)

DZL

MLT

8:0

(5:0 2:0 1:0)

VVS

IZH

1:5

(0:1 0:3 1:1)

LAD

NFT

6:1

(2:1 3:0 1:0)

BRS

KHM

1:3

(0:0 1:2 0:1)

GOR

NEV

7:6

(2:0 4:5 1:1)

YUR

RZN

1:2

(0:1 0:0 1:1)

CLM

DSP

6:1

(1:0 4:1 1:0)

ZRL

01 十二月

YER

0:5

(0:0 0:2 0:3)

MNK

RUB

6:1

(2:0 4:0 0:1)

TMB

UGR

2:3

(1:2 0:0 1:1)

AKM

ZVD

1:2

(0:1 1:0 0:1)

RST

02 十二月

TRS

2:3 SO

(0:1 0:1 2:0 0:1)

BRS

MLT

3:4

(0:0 0:1 3:3)

DZL

RZN

3:2

(2:1 1:1 0:0)

GOR

IZH

4:3

(1:0 1:0 2:3)

VVS

NFT

3:1

(0:1 3:0 0:0)

LAD

KHM

5:4

(2:2 3:1 0:1)

ZRL

NEV

4:1

(0:0 1:1 3:0)

CLM

DSP

3:2

(0:0 2:0 1:2)

YUR

03 十二月

ZVD

1:2 OT

(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)

BUR

YER

1:3

(0:1 0:1 1:1)

SKL

RUB

4:3 OT

(1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0)

RST

UGR

2:0

(1:0 0:0 1:0)

TMB

04 十二月

RZN

:

ZRL

参赛协议

MLT

:

BRS

参赛协议

IZH

:

DZL

参赛协议

DSP

:

CLM

参赛协议

NFT

:

VVS

参赛协议

KHM

:

YUR

参赛协议

05 十二月

MNK

:

OKR

参赛协议

RUB

:

BUR

参赛协议

UGR

:

RST

参赛协议

06 十二月

NFT

:

DZL

参赛协议

RZN

:

YUR

参赛协议

07 十二月

UGR

:

BUR

参赛协议

08 十二月

AKM

:

SKL

参赛协议

DSP

:

NEV

参赛协议

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 SKA-Neva 30 48
2 Rubin 30 47
3 Dynamo SPb 29 46
4 Metallurg 28 45
5 Ugra 29 44
6 Khimik 30 43
7 Lada 30 42
8 Toros 30 41
9 Molot 29 41
10 Rostov 28 38
11 Sokol 29 37
12 Gornyak-UGMK 30 36
13 Bars 29 35
14 Zvezda 30 34
15 Neftyanik 28 33
16 Chelmet 30 31
17 Zauralye 29 30
18 AKM 29 29
19 Omskie Krylya 28 28
20 HC Tambov 29 25
21 Yuzhny Ural 29 24
22 HC Ryazan 29 21
23 Buran 27 20
24 Yermak 29 19
25 Dizel 28 19
26 Izhstal 29 14
27 CSK VVS 29 6

日历