Players

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name Position Team Born Country
Aab Vitalij Forward
SaryArka
14.11.1979
Abakunchik Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
31.05.1987
Abayev Maxim Defense
Neftyanik
Mechel
11.11.1985
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Forward
Dizel
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Yermak
25.12.1984
Abdulkadirov Mikhail Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
22.07.1987
Abdullin Bairas Forward
Zauralye
03.03.1998
Abdullin Denis Forward
THC
01.01.1985
Ablayev Kirill Defense
Khimik
01.03.1996
Abmyotka Artur Forward
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Yunost-Minsk
15.06.1992
Abramov Andrei Defense
Sokol
HC Lipetsk
Buran
HC Ryazan
15.02.1983
Abramov Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
06.09.1994
Abramov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
08.09.1981
Abramov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.02.1993
Abrosimov Roman Defense
Bars
31.07.1994
Adamchuk Kirill Defense
Neftyanik
Bars
Rubin
24.05.1994
Afanasyev Denis Forward
Izhstal
Zauralye
28.08.1979
Afanasyev Kristian Forward
Toros
HC Sarov
28.07.1998
Afanasyev Maxim Defense
HC Ryazan
11.01.1998
Afanasyev Sergei Defense
SaryArka
26.04.1994
Afonasyevsky Semyon Forward
Chelmet
15.10.1996
Agapitov Igor Forward
Sputnik NT
07.02.1984
Ageyev Alexander Forward
Zauralye
27.07.1989
Ageyev Eduard Forward
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
06.09.1993
Ageyev Maxim Defense
Neftyanik
02.05.1993
Ageyev Sergei Goalkeeper
Ariada
Izhstal
Dizel
Zauralye
05.06.1984
Ageyev Vadim Forward
Buran
HC Lipetsk
07.09.1995
Ageyev Vitaly Forward
Yermak
12.01.1994
Agopeyev Alexander Goalkeeper
Toros
Ariada
Rubin
01.12.1977
Akamov Andrei Defense
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
07.09.1994
Akatyev Konstantin Forward
Zauralye
07.01.1990
Akhatov Rustem Defense
HC Ryazan
24.01.1990
Akhmadishin Ruslan Forward
Zauralye
11.11.1993
Akhmetgaliyev Radik Defense
Bars
01.05.1998
Akhmetgaliyev Ruslan Forward
Bars
26.07.1994
Akhmetov Daniyar Defense
SaryArka
30.03.1988
Akhmetov Ilya Forward
Rubin
THC
HC Sarov
Zauralye
12.11.1991
Akhmetov Rafael Forward
CSK VVS
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Akhmetvaliyev Ruslan Forward
Bars
06.07.1999
Akhmetzyanov Maxim Forward
Kristall
11.04.1990
Akifyev Alexei Forward
Lada
Rubin
22.01.1976
Akimov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
Titan
07.03.1987
Akimov Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
15.10.1976
Akimov Svyatoslav Forward
Buran
Kristall
01.09.1995
Akinshin Daniil Forward
Sokol
Buran
19.04.1994
Akishin Dmitry Defense
Dizel
Sokol
Sputnik NT
Dynamo Bsh
21.04.1992
Akmaldinov Alexander Forward
Dizel
Rubin
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1994
Akmurzin Ivan Goalkeeper
Bars
21.12.1999
Akolzin Pavel Forward
Torpedo
Buran
25.11.1990
Aksyonov Igor Defense
Yuzhny Ural
01.04.1992
Aksyutov Grigory Forward
Zauralye
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1990
Akzhigitov Nikita Forward
Yermak
09.04.1995
Alenikov Kirill Defense
HC Ryazan
15.05.1992
Alexandrov Denis Defense
SKA-Neva
17.01.1995
Alexandrov Evgeny Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
20.04.1982
Alexandrov Sergei Forward
Torpedo
29.04.1978
Alexandrov Stepan Defense
Torpedo
06.03.1995
Alexandrov Viktor Forward
Mechel
28.12.1985
Alexeyev Alexei Forward
KRS Heilongjiang
CSK VVS
Kuban
04.07.1992
Alexeyev Andrei Forward
Dynamo Bsh
01.03.1995
Alexeyev Andrei Forward
Dizel
Rubin
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Ariada
Neftyanik
09.08.1988
Alexeyev Andrei Defense
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Bars
16.10.1995
Alexeyev Anton Defense
Sputnik NT
27.08.1979
Alexeyev Denis Forward
HC Ryazan
01.10.1997
Alexeyev Dmitry Defense
Chelmet
17.02.1998
Alexeyev Kirill Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
Yermak
27.02.1981
Alexeyev Konstantin Defense
Zauralye
26.02.1988
Alexeyev Nikolai Forward
Dynamo Bsh
06.10.1990
Alexeyev Sergei Defense
Dynamo Bsh
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
01.06.1994
Alikin Evgeny Goalkeeper
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
18.10.1994
Alisauskas Nerijus Defense
SaryArka
06.06.1991
Alistratov Danila Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Lada
30.10.1990
Almetkin Danil Defense
Buran
09.12.1997
Alshevsky Stanislav Forward
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
09.05.1991
Alshevsky Yaroslav Forward
KRS Heilongjiang
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
09.05.1991
Altaryоv Dmitry Forward
Rubin
13.08.1980
Altybarmakyan Andrei Forward
SKA-Neva
04.08.1998
Alyapkin Maxim Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Rubin
28.02.1993
Alyayev Artyom Defense
Khimik
HC Sarov
17.01.1995
Alyokhin Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
Kristall
22.05.1987
Alyoshin Yegor Forward
Rubin
Toros
Khimik
Buran
06.02.1992
Amakhin Ivan Defense
Kristall
11.06.1986
Amirov Artur Defense
Neftyanik
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.04.1992
Amirov Ruslan Defense
Buran
24.07.1995
Amukov Kirill Defense
Izhstal
05.03.1992
Ananyev Igor Defense
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
Ariada
27.06.1985
Ananyin Vyacheslav Defense
Ariada-NK
08.09.1996
Anarkulov Georgy Goalkeeper
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
16.04.1998
Andreikiv Vitaly Defense
Kristall
03.01.1996
Andreyev Danila Forward
Yermak
11.08.1999
Andreyev Danila Forward
Mechel
23.01.1994
Andreyev Savva Forward
Dynamo Bsh
24.01.1997
Andreyev Vyacheslav Forward
Ariada
23.02.1972
Andriyanov Anton Forward
Molot-Prikamye
THC
01.12.1991
Andronov Sergei Forward
Buran
19.07.1989
Andryukhov Ilya Goalkeeper
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Dizel
Kuban
Titan
25.05.1990
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Sokol
SaryArka
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
04.07.1989
Anikeyev Vitaly Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
Mechel
13.12.1985
Anisimov Alexei Goalkeeper
SaryArka
Kristall
Lada
15.04.1984
Anisimov Maxim Defense
SKA-Neva
23.05.1992
Anisin Mikhail Forward
SaryArka
Dynamo Bsh
01.03.1988
Ankudinov Andrei Forward
Khimik
Rubin
Sokol
Toros
11.02.1991
Anokhovsky Nikita Forward
HC Ryazan
22.03.1999
Anoshenkov Dmitry Defense
Titan
04.01.1992
Anshakov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
13.01.1984
Antipov Artyom Forward
Zvezda
24.05.1994
Antipov Kevin Forward
Zvezda
07.05.1995
Antipov Pavel Forward
Kristall
16.04.1995
Antonenko Oleg Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.07.1971
Antonov Andrei Defense
Rubin
27.04.1985
Antonov Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Buran
23.07.1995
Antonovsky Ilya Defense
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo Bsh
03.07.1989
Antropov Yegor Defense
Chelmet
Izhstal
THC
Rubin
08.05.1992
Antsiferov Alexei Forward
SaryArka
04.03.1991
Anttila Marko Forward
Ariada
27.05.1985
Apalkov Daniil Forward
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.01.1992
Appolonov Alexei Defense
Sokol
05.07.1991
Apsitis Krists Defense
Tsen Tou
08.02.1994
Arbuzov Vladislav Defense
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Bars
21.06.1995
Arefyev Daniil Defense
Sputnik NT
Yermak
SaryArka
Izhstal
Sokol
05.02.1994
Arefyev Sergei Forward
Chelmet
14.12.1991
Arekayev Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
22.09.1978
Argokov Artyom Defense
Torpedo
16.01.1976
Arkalov Ilya Forward
HC Lipetsk
27.10.1993
Arkhipov Alexander Forward
Torpedo
Yermak
29.08.1987
Arkhipov Dmitry Forward
Bars
Neftyanik
02.02.1993
Arsenyev Ilya Forward
THC
05.08.1998
Arsenyuk Dmitry Forward
Sputnik NT
Gornyak
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
25.05.1995
Artamonov Valentin Forward
Buran
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
28.11.1989
Artamonov Yegor Defense
Rubin
Toros
Chelmet
Lada
28.08.1989
Artemyev Alexander Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
12.01.1992
Artemyev Artyom Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Buran
Dizel
03.01.1993
Aryutin Nikita Goalkeeper
Zauralye
07.06.1994
Arzamastsev Sergei Forward
Rubin
02.10.1998
Asanov Alexander Defense
Izhstal
10.06.1984
Ashrapov Rishat Defense
Bars
08.06.1997
Askarov Marat Defense
Mechel
13.09.1972
Askarov Maxim Forward
Toros
24.01.1997
Averin Nikolai Defense
Sokol
HC Ryazan
16.09.1996
Averkin Vadim Forward
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Donbass
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1978
Averyushkin Fyodor Forward
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
22.08.1990
Avramenko Ilya Forward
Zauralye
13.09.1998
Avtsin Alexander Forward
Izhstal
Dynamo Bsh
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
19.03.1991
Azimov Rustam Forward
Yunost-Minsk
26.01.1991

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Dynamo Spb 52 126
2 SKA-Neva 52 116
3 Neftyanik Al 52 108
4 Saryarka 52 101
5 Zauralye 52 98
6 Yermak 52 97
7 Torpedo U-K 52 95
8 Sokol 52 92
9 HC Sarov 52 90
10 Toros 52 88
11 Yuzhny Ural 52 83
12 Zvezda 52 83
13 Metallurg Nk 52 81
14 Tsen Tou 52 77
15 Khimik 52 77
16 Molot-Prikamye 52 72
17 Rubin 52 71
18 Bars 52 68
19 Dizel 52 66
20 Chelmet 52 66
21 Izhstal 52 64
22 HC Ryazan 52 63
23 Gornyak 52 60
24 KRS Heilongjiang 52 58
25 Buran 52 55
26 Sputnik NT 52 35
27 CSK VVS 52 16