Players

Name Position Team Born Country
Aab Vitalij Forward
SaryArka
14.11.1979
Abakunchik Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
31.05.1987
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Forward
Dizel
Kristall
Yermak
Sputnik NT
25.12.1984
Abdulkadirov Mikhail Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
22.07.1987
Abdullin Denis Forward
THC
01.01.1985
Abmyotka Artur Forward
Neftyanik
Zauralye
Yunost-Minsk
15.06.1992
Abramov Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
06.09.1994
Abramov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
08.09.1981
Abramov Mikhail A. Forward
ORG
16.12.1998
Abramov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.02.1993
Afanasyev Denis Forward
Izhstal
Zauralye
28.08.1979
Afanasyev Kirill Forward
Izhstal
31.08.1997
Afanasyev Kristian Forward
HC Sarov
Toros
28.07.1998
Afonasyevsky Semyon Forward
Chelmet
15.10.1996
Agapitov Igor Forward
Sputnik NT
07.02.1984
Ageyev Alexander Forward
Zauralye
27.07.1989
Ageyev Eduard Forward
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Ageyev Vadim Forward
Buran
HC Lipetsk
07.09.1995
Ageyev Vitaly Forward
Yermak
12.01.1994
Akatyev Konstantin Forward
Zauralye
07.01.1990
Akhmadishin Ruslan Forward
Zauralye
11.11.1993
Akhmetgaliyev Ruslan Forward
Bars
26.07.1994
Akhmetov Ilya Forward
Rubin
HC Sarov
THC
Zauralye
12.11.1991
Akhmetov Rafael Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Akhmetzyanov Maxim Forward
Kristall
11.04.1990
Akifyev Alexei Forward
Lada
Rubin
22.01.1976
Akimov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
Titan
07.03.1987
Akimov Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
15.10.1976
Akimov Svyatoslav Forward
Buran
Kristall
01.09.1995
Akinshin Daniil Forward
Sokol
Buran
19.04.1994
Akmaldinov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Rubin
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1994
Akolzin Pavel Forward
Buran
25.11.1990
Aksyutov Grigory Forward
Zauralye
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1990
Akzhigitov Nikita Forward
Yermak
09.04.1995
Alexandrov Evgeny Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
20.04.1982
Alexandrov Sergei Forward
Torpedo U-K
29.04.1978
Alexandrov Viktor Forward
Mechel
28.12.1985
Alexeyev Alexei Forward
ORG
CSK VVS
Kuban
04.07.1992
Alexeyev Andrei A. Forward
Dizel
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Ariada
Neftyanik
09.08.1988
Alexeyev Andrei O. Forward
HC Sarov
Tsen Tou
27.03.1998
Alexeyev Andrei S. Forward
Dynamo Tv
01.03.1995
Alexeyev Denis V. Forward
HC Ryazan
01.10.1997
Alexeyev Nikolai Forward
Dynamo Tv
06.10.1990
Alexeyev Yegor Al. Forward
Lada
07.03.2000
Alshevsky Stanislav Forward
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991
Alshevsky Yaroslav Forward
Neftyanik
ORG
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991
Altaryоv Dmitry Forward
Rubin
13.08.1980
Altybarmakyan Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
04.08.1998
Alyokhin Vladimir Forward
Kristall
22.05.1987
Alyoshin Yegor Forward
Rubin
Khimik
Toros
Buran
06.02.1992
Andreyev Danila Forward
Yermak
11.08.1999
Andreyev Danila Forward
Mechel
23.01.1994
Andreyev Savva Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
24.01.1997
Andreyev Vyacheslav Forward
Ariada
23.02.1972
Andriyanov Anton Forward
Molot-Prikamye
THC
01.12.1991
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Lada
Sokol
Zauralye
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
04.07.1989
Anikeyev Vitaly Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
Mechel
13.12.1985
Anisin Mikhail Forward
SaryArka
01.03.1988
Ankudinov Andrei Forward
Khimik
Rubin
Sokol
Toros
11.02.1991
Anokhovsky Nikita Forward
HC Ryazan
22.03.1999
Anshakov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
13.01.1984
Antipov Artyom Forward
Zvezda
24.05.1994
Antipov Kevin Forward
Zvezda
07.05.1995
Antipov Pavel Forward
Kristall
16.04.1995
Antonenko Oleg Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.07.1971
Antonov Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Buran
23.07.1995
Anttila Marko Forward
Ariada
27.05.1985
Apalkov Daniil Forward
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.01.1992
Arefyev Sergei Forward
Chelmet
14.12.1991
Arekayev Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
22.09.1978
Arkalov Ilya Forward
HC Lipetsk
27.10.1993
Arkhipov Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
29.08.1987
Arkhipov Dmitry Forward
Bars
Neftyanik
02.02.1993
Arsenyev Ilya Forward
THC
05.08.1998
Arsenyuk Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
25.05.1995
Artamonov Valentin Forward
Buran
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
28.11.1989
Artyomov Artyom Forward
Lada
17.01.1997
Arzamastsev Sergei Forward
Rubin
02.10.1998
Askarov Maxim Forward
Ugra
24.01.1997
Averkin Vadim Forward
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1978
Averyushkin Fyodor Forward
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
22.08.1990
Avramenko Ilya Forward
Zauralye
13.09.1998
Avtsin Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Dynamo Tv
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
19.03.1991
Azimov Rustam Forward
Yunost-Minsk
26.01.1991
Babenko Yegor Forward
Rubin
05.02.1997
Babichev Sergei Forward
CSK VVS
01.10.1997
Babintsev Semyon Forward
Sokol
08.10.1994
Babushkin Andrei Forward
Sputnik NT
29.12.1987
Badrutdinov Andrei Forward
Sokol
17.01.1990
Bagin Roman Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
03.03.1997
Baikeyev Bulat Forward
Rubin
Bars
Neftyanik
10.07.1993
Bain Maxim Forward
HC Tambov
Khimik
28.02.1998
Bakika Vladimir Forward
Khimik
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
20.02.1989
Baklanov Eduard Forward
Kristall
Dizel
11.01.1991
Balabolkin Ilya Forward
Kristall
07.01.1995
Banashkov Sergei Forward
SaryArka
12.06.1986
Bannikov Kirill Forward
SaryArka
Zauralye
29.05.1990
Barabanov Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
17.06.1994
Barabanov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
24.03.1993
Barabanov Timur Forward
Neftyanik
02.07.1992
Barabanov Vladimir Forward
Dynamo SPb
16.05.1997
Baranov Ilya Forward
Toros
Dynamo Tv
22.09.1995
Baranov Konstantin Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
11.01.1982
Baranov Maxim Forward
Bars
Sputnik NT
03.03.1994
Baranov Vladimir Forward
HC Ryazan
23.10.1995
Barbashev Sergei Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
THC
26.07.1992
Bardin Nikolai Forward
Molot-Prikamye
23.01.1976
Barinov Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
30.01.1990
Barnett Justin Forward
Zvezda
21.08.1992
Barulin Vladislav Y. Forward
Dizel
Khimik
09.07.1996
Baryshev Yan Forward
THC
06.04.1995
Bashkirov Roman Forward
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
07.03.1989
Bashkirov Ruslan Forward
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
07.03.1989
Baskov Alexei Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
22.01.1994
Basov Stanislav Forward
Torpedo U-K
10.03.1981
Bazhenov Alexei Forward
Izhstal
23.10.1997
Begovs Rustams Forward
SaryArka
26.06.1993
Beketayev Adil Forward
Torpedo U-K
23.04.1998
Belokon Sergei Forward
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
THC
25.08.1988
Belotsky Artyom Forward
Gornyak
24.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Belousov Georgy Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
26.12.1990
Belov Denis Forward
Dizel
21.01.1994
Belov Evgeny Forward
THC
13.05.1992
Belov Konstantin Forward
Rubin
14.02.1994
Belozyorov Andrei Al. Forward
Torpedo U-K
27.04.1996
Belozyorov Andrei An. Forward
Buran
06.07.1994
Belukhin Evgeny Forward
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Donbass
20.08.1983
Belyakov Dmitry Forward
Yermak
Zauralye
Kristall
02.05.1988
Belyakov Sergei Forward
THC
Dynamo Tv
Titan
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
21.09.1987
Belyayev Alexander Vl. Forward
Ugra
28.03.1999
Belyayev Kirill Forward
HC Ryazan
Rubin
18.07.1997
Belyayev Maxim Forward
SaryArka
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
24.08.1979
Belyayev Mikhail Forward
Buran
Lada
17.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Bendik Branislav Forward
SaryArka
20.11.1989
Berdnikov Roman Forward
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yermak
18.07.1992
Berestennikov Ilya Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
09.08.1995
Bergfors Niclas Forward
Sokol
07.03.1987
Bergqvist Kenneth Forward
Molot-Prikamye
19.05.1980
Berlyov Anton Forward
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
23.11.1993
Bernikov Ruslan Forward
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Krilya Sovetov
04.12.1977
Besharov Timur Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
23.11.1996
Bessonov Nikita Forward
Zauralye
24.07.1991
Beznosov Andrei Forward
Bars
Zauralye
18.07.1997
Bezrukikh Yegor Forward
Sokol
22.04.1992
Bezrukov Ivan Forward
Lada
Chelmet
11.06.1997
Bikmullin Rafael Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
12.07.1997
Biryukov Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
22.03.1995
Biryukov Andrei Forward
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
28.01.1992
Biryukov Igor Forward
Kuban
25.09.1990
Bitsadze Mikhail Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
18.11.1999
Bizyayev Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
Titan
02.01.1991
Blagoi Roman Forward
SaryArka
Yermak
25.10.1987
Blaguta Sergei Forward
Dizel
12.02.1983
Blokhin Alexander Forward
THC
HC Ryazan
18.01.1983
Bobikov Artyom Forward
Ariada-NK
18.02.1992
Bobkin Alexander Forward
Donbass
02.08.1982
Bobrov Viktor Forward
Khimik
01.01.1984
Bobylyov Vladimir Forward
Toros
Khimik
18.04.1997
Bocharov Danil Forward
Zauralye
29.05.1991
Bocharov Stanislav Forward
Lada
Neftyanik
20.06.1991
Bochkaryov Sergei Forward
Dizel
04.09.1989
Bochkaryov Valery Forward
Ugra
Yermak
SaryArka
THC
19.11.1997
Bodgashkin Vitaly Forward
Sokol
Mechel
22.01.1987
Bogachyov Vadim Forward
Buran
Zvezda
14.09.1998
Bogatin Maxim Forward
Rubin
Khimik
Kristall
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
Titan
Yunost-Minsk
HC Ryazan
25.04.1991
Bogatyrenko Maxim Forward
Torpedo U-K
13.02.1994
Bogdanovsky Konstantin Forward
SKA-Neva
Rubin
Toros
09.05.1983
Bogoslovsky Vladislav Forward
Izhstal
HC Sarov
04.03.1995
Boichenko Pavel Forward
Buran
Titan
30.04.1975
Boichuk Dmitry Forward
Rubin
Dizel
THC
Neftyanik
Bars
07.06.1995
Boiko Vladislav Forward
Yermak
Bars
15.12.1995
Boldin Igor Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Khimik
16.01.1995
Bolduc Alexandre Forward
Chelmet
26.06.1985
Boldyrev Sergei Forward
Kristall
Zvezda-VDV
02.03.1995
Boltanov Artur Forward
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
09.08.1996
Bondarenko Maxim Forward
Kristall
10.11.1989
Bondarev Arseny Forward
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
09.04.1985
Bondarev Artyom Forward
Donbass
12.01.1983
Bondarev Nikita Forward
Buran
Sokol
Izhstal
THC
16.07.1988
Bondaruk Gleb Forward
HC Sarov
04.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Bondyrev Igor Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
04.06.1997
Bordyug Andrei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
15.01.1986
Borisenkov Alexander Forward
Gornyak
Ariada-NK
10.11.1995
Borisevich Alexander Forward
SaryArka
22.07.1998
Borovkov Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
28.01.1982
Borovkov Vladimir Forward
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
07.03.1994
Bortnikov Igor Forward
Neftyanik
Izhstal
Dizel
08.06.1989
Bradley Cody Forward
ORG
26.05.1994
Brennan Christopher Forward
SaryArka
27.08.1980
Brikun Kirill Forward
HC Lipetsk
17.09.1990
Brovin Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
30.07.1976
Bryukhanov Pavel Forward
Zauralye
Chelmet
Sokol
16.01.1990
Bryukvin Vladimir Forward
Dynamo Tv
22.01.1995
Bryutov Nikita Forward
Rubin
11.07.2001
Buchkin Mikhail Forward
Yunost-Minsk
24.01.1992
Buinitsky Alexander Forward
Yermak
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Dynamo Tv
Kristall
31.05.1989
Bukiya Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
Kristall
03.04.1994
Bulatov Alexei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
24.01.1978
Bulyansky Artyom Forward
Rubin
16.03.1985
Bumagin Evgeny Forward
Yermak
Neftyanik
07.04.1982
Burdelyov Artyom Forward
SaryArka
THC
Zauralye
11.02.1991
Burenin Anton Forward
Izhstal
11.06.1986
Burmago Nikita Forward
Sokol
06.11.1998
Buryak Vitaly Forward
Yermak
27.06.1993
Busarov Georgy Forward
Toros
Dizel
23.04.1994
But Anton Forward
Dizel
03.07.1980
Butsayev Yury Forward
Zauralye
11.10.1978
Buturlin Alexander Forward
Kuban
03.09.1981
Butuzov Stanislav Forward
SaryArka
Metallurg
Zauralye
31.05.1996
Butuzov Vladimir Forward
Yermak
27.05.1994
Buyalsky Andrei Forward
SaryArka
18.08.2000
Byakin Mikhail Forward
Zvezda
08.02.1997
Bykov Ivan Forward
Krilya Sovetov
15.04.1990
Bykov Roman Forward
Kristall
28.12.1995
Byvaltsev Alexei Forward
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
20.02.1994
Chebykin Nikolai Forward
Toros
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
01.08.1997
Chemerikin Roman Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
23.04.1996
Chemerilov Evgeny Forward
THC
Lada
Yermak
Zauralye
12.08.1985
Chen Lei Forward
Tsen Tou
28.12.1981
Chen Ling Forward
ORG
17.06.1989
Cherepukha Denis Forward
Buran
16.03.1998
Cherkasov Igor Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
Chelmet
22.03.1991
Chernikov Alexander Forward
Zauralye
Buran
Izhstal
Kristall
01.12.1990
Chernov Artyom A. Forward
Dynamo SPb
11.05.1997
Chernov Artyom S. Forward
Metallurg
Toros
Dynamo Tv
28.04.1982
Chernov Pavel Forward
Izhstal
Titan
HC Ryazan
30.01.1990
Chernyavsky Kirill Forward
Buran
Yermak
25.03.1998
Chernykh Dmitry Forward
Khimik
Toros
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Lada
Krilya Sovetov
27.02.1985
Chernykh Kirill Forward
Izhstal
Zvezda-VDV
Molot-Prikamye
25.08.1992
Chervonenko Vladislav Forward
Buran
01.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Chesalin Evgeny Forward
HC Ryazan
Dizel
25.08.1988
Chetyrkin Maxim Forward
Izhstal
03.03.1989
Chibiryayev Kirill Forward
Khimik
07.04.1997
Chibisov Andrei Forward
Bars
Rubin
26.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Chibrov Vyacheslav Forward
Kristall
09.09.1988
Chiglintsev Alexander Forward
Rubin
Neftyanik
Yermak
Lada
HC Ryazan
27.02.1990
Chirva Alexander Forward
Bars
25.03.1996
Chistokletov Vasily Forward
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
23.09.1976
Chistov Stanislav Forward
Lada
Khimik
17.04.1983
Chistyakov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
Buran
Kuban
SKA-Neva
Dizel
16.10.1986
Chistyakov Andrei Forward
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Mechel
09.03.1987
Chistyakov Sergei A. Forward
Sokol
Dizel
Ariada
HC Ryazan
27.07.1989
Chistyakov Sergei N. Forward
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
03.05.1990
Chistyakov Vyacheslav Forward
Sputnik NT
18.12.1980
Chubykin Sergei Forward
Yermak
08.03.1985
Chuguyev Yegor Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
SKA-Neva
08.01.1989
Chumakov Maxim Forward
Dizel
12.09.1998
Chupin Artyom Forward
Izhstal
23.10.1998
Churmayev Denis Forward
Buran
07.07.1998
Chusovitin Nikita Forward
Ugra
19.11.1999
Chuvilyayev Artur Forward
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
25.06.1993
Chuzhanov Alexander Forward
Izhstal
18.05.1990
Chvanchikov Andrei Forward
HC Tambov
Gornyak
HC Ryazan
09.09.1996
Chvanov Sergei Forward
Sokol
Kristall
20.05.1991
Combs John Forward
Toros
26.01.1988
Csanyi Karol Forward
ORG
24.01.1991
Dagayev Stanislav Forward
Kristall
02.09.1992
Dahlman Toni Forward
Sputnik NT
03.09.1979
Danchikov Stepan Forward
Yermak
08.02.1999
Danilin Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Kristall
28.04.1983
Danilov Denis Forward
Sputnik NT
27.10.1996
Daniyar Sayan Forward
Nomad
05.10.1999 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Dasutins Artjoms Forward
Dynamo Tv
10.01.1993
Davletov Mikhail Forward
Izhstal
08.07.1987
Davydov Denis Al. Forward
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
Yermak
SKA-Neva
27.08.1991
Dedov Ivan Forward
Titan
17.08.1992
Dedunov Pavel Forward
Sokol
Izhstal
Titan
08.04.1990
Delnov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Tsen Tou
THC
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
14.01.1994
Demagin Sergei Forward
Dizel
19.07.1986
Demchenko Dmitry Forward
Titan
06.07.1987
Demidov Andrei Forward
THC
18.01.1997
Demidov Andrei Forward
Neftyanik
17.02.1987
Denezhkin Alexander Forward
Dynamo SPb
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
14.10.1991
Denisenko Grigory Forward
Lada
24.06.2000
Denisenko Nikolai Forward
Toros
HC Ryazan
14.02.1996
Derbenyov Alexander Forward
Gornyak
14.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Dergachyov Alexander Forward
Khimik
SKA-Neva
27.09.1996
Dergunov Andrei Forward
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
Sokol
19.05.1996
Deryushev Ivan Forward
Zauralye
28.06.1990
Deyev Mikhail Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
25.02.1982
Dinmukhametov Ilnar Forward
Neftyanik
24.02.1996
Dmitriyev Dmitry Forward
Buran
03.09.1998
Dobryshkin Yury Forward
Dizel
19.07.1979
Dokshin Ilya Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
Kuban
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
09.10.1981
Dolgikh Roman Forward
Zauralye
10.03.1982
Donika Vitaly Forward
Donbass
HC Sarov
12.05.1982
Dorofeyev Yegor Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
12.04.1994
Dostoinov Alexei Forward
THC
03.08.1989
Dravecky Vladimir Forward
Molot-Prikamye
03.06.1985
Drozhzhin Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
06.07.1997
Drugov Viktor Forward
Toros
12.05.1986
Dubinin Artyom Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
30.03.1989
Dubrovsky Yegor Forward
Toros
18.01.1989
Dudarev Dmitry Forward
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
23.02.1976
Dudarov Alexander Forward
HC Lipetsk
03.02.1988
Dudin Alexander Forward
Dizel
20.08.1998
Dudko Sergei Forward
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
29.04.1991
Dudrov Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
13.08.1980
Dugin Yegor Forward
Mechel
04.11.1990
Dumbadze David Forward
Dizel
28.09.1995
Dunayev Ivan Forward
Yunost-Minsk
09.10.1993
Dvurechensky Nikita Forward
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Ariada-NK
HC Sarov
30.07.1991
Dyachenko Vladimir Forward
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo Tv
12.05.1993
Dyachkov Igor Forward
Sokol
07.05.1992
Dyadyushko Alexander Forward
Khimik
24.06.1994
Dynyak Nikita Forward
Dynamo SPb
06.08.1997
Dyomin Nikita Forward
Dizel
03.10.1996
Dyomin Pavel Forward
Zvezda
19.04.1999
Dyukarev Vladislav Forward
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
16.01.1997
Dyuryagin Denis Forward
Metallurg
Dynamo SPb
Zauralye
Izhstal
Toros
10.05.1995
Dzedayev Alexander Forward
Rubin
Ariada-NK
17.08.1997
Dzhig Vladimir Forward
Zauralye
11.06.1995
Dzhilov Leonid Forward
Sokol
28.10.1994
Dzhioshvili Maxim Forward
Toros
Dynamo SPb
THC
15.01.1996
Dziov Vitaly Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
22.01.1993
Faizullin Danil Forward
SaryArka
Buran
Bars
Neftyanik
03.12.1993
Fakhrutdinov Denis Forward
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Ariada
21.03.1990
Fakhrutdinov Marat Forward
Sputnik NT
Zvezda-VDV
THC
Ariada
Rubin
Dynamo Tv
Dizel
27.11.1988
Fakirov Alexei Forward
CSK VVS
Toros
Izhstal
Dizel
22.10.1997
Faskhutdinov Alexei Forward
Zauralye
Dizel
08.09.1984
Fateyev Yegor Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
03.11.1997
Fattakhov Shamil Forward
Zauralye
Lada
09.06.1990
Fazleyev Radel Forward
Bars
07.01.1996
Fedin Ilya Forward
Izhstal
Neftyanik
Yermak
Dizel
Buran
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
HC Ryazan
06.05.1989
Fedosenko Vyacheslav Forward
Torpedo U-K
06.02.1990
Fedoseyev Alexander S. Forward
Sokol
Buran
SaryArka
Titan
20.07.1991
Fedulov Pavel Forward
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
Kristall
28.08.1988
Fefelov Igor Forward
Dizel
Metallurg
Yermak
THC
03.08.1993
Feklistov Andrei Forward
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Rubin
Dynamo SPb
13.11.1995
Feoktistov Nikita Forward
Rubin
Sokol
23.06.1990
Filatov Nikita Forward
Toros
Dynamo Tv
25.05.1990
Filin Evgeny Forward
Dizel
Bars
21.03.1995
Filin Yegor Forward
Zvezda
01.06.1999
Filippov Alexei Forward
Krilya Sovetov
05.01.1989
Filippov Alexei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
Chelmet
08.03.1994
Filippov Artyom Forward
Izhstal
Chelmet
19.09.1989
Filonov Stepan Forward
Yermak
Chelmet
Mechel
Izhstal
23.08.1988
Fisenko Mikhail Forward
Yermak
01.06.1990
Fishchenko Ivan Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
Sokol
19.07.1995
Fitisov Viktor Forward
Buran
Kristall
26.04.1988
Fomin Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
12.11.1990
Frolov Maxim Forward
Toros
29.01.1988
Fyodorov Artyom Forward
Dynamo Tv
11.08.1993
Fyodorov Evgeny Forward
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
11.11.1980
Gagloyev Vladislav Forward
HC Sarov
15.04.1992
Gaideik Vladimir Forward
Gornyak
27.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Gaisin Ruslan Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
12.02.1996
Galeyev Ruzal Forward
HC Tambov
Neftyanik
Bars
08.02.1995
Galiakhmetov Dmitry Forward
Sputnik NT
06.11.1973
Galimov Ansel Forward
Dizel
Izhstal
15.04.1991
Galimov Artyom Forward
Bars
08.09.1999
Galimov Emil Forward
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
09.05.1992
Galimullin Danil Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Mechel
07.04.1989
Galitsky Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
26.05.1992
Galuzin Vladimir Forward
HC Sarov
06.08.1988
Galyauv Artur Forward
Dizel
02.02.1991
Ganzvind Artur Forward
Zvezda-VDV
04.09.1992
Gareyev Artyom Forward
Gornyak
Ariada
Toros
04.03.1992
Gareyev Danil Forward
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Toros
04.03.1992
Garifullin Artyom Forward
Dynamo SPb
ORG
Ariada-NK
Zauralye
Kristall
Izhstal
09.10.1990
Gasnikov Evgeny Forward
Sputnik NT
Kuban
SaryArka
Lada
Torpedo U-K
18.01.1988
Gasparovic Jakub Forward
SaryArka
26.02.1990
Gatiyatov Artur Forward
Nomad
17.11.1999 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Gerasimov Ivan Forward
Kristall
10.06.1992
Gerlovsky Alexei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
27.03.1984
Gibert Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
03.11.1995
Gichibekov Nazir Forward
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1995
Gilmanov Umed Forward
Neftyanik
19.05.1990
Gimatov Eduard Forward
Toros
Ariada-NK
Izhstal
22.01.1994
Gimbatov Akhmed Forward
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Dynamo SPb
Bars
Titan
14.03.1994
Gimbatov Magomed Forward
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Ariada
THC
Lokomotiv
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
11.11.1990
Gimbatov Pakhrudin Forward
Izhstal
Sokol
Titan
Yermak
24.03.1987
Gindullin Artur Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
Toros
25.01.1996
Gizatullin Danil Forward
Lada
02.02.2000
Gizdatullin Artur Forward
Sokol
Tsen Tou
08.08.1997
Gladskikh Evgeny Forward
Donbass
Rubin
HC Sarov
24.04.1982
Glazkov Alexander Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
01.07.1983
Glebov Valery Forward
Gornyak
06.11.1998
Glovatsky Anton Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Chelmet
Buran
Titan
Krilya Sovetov
06.08.1988
Glukhov Mikhail Forward
Bars
13.05.1988
Gofman Alexander Forward
Zauralye
15.06.1985
Gofman Anton Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
09.02.1988
Gogolev Alexander Forward
Khimik
Ariada
Dynamo Tv
Krilya Sovetov
18.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Goldenkov Dmitry Forward
HC Sarov
Toros
Dynamo Tv
25.02.1991
Golodnyuk Sergei Forward
Ugra
16.06.1998
Golovanov Stanislav Forward
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Toros
15.09.1983
Golovin Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
THC
SaryArka
26.03.1983
Golovin Alexander Forward
Rubin
08.07.2000
Golovkin Yury Forward
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Lada
11.07.1992
Golubev Anton Forward
Zauralye
22.02.1987
Golubev Denis Forward
Sokol
Bars
Neftyanik
11.07.1991
Golubnichy Vitaly Forward
Ariada
08.04.1984
Golubtsov Vadim Forward
Khimik
HC Lipetsk
SaryArka
Yermak
Sokol
02.01.1988
Golyshev Anatoly Forward
Sputnik NT
14.02.1995
Golyshev Andrei Forward
HC Sarov
Izhstal
Dynamo Tv
05.09.1989
Gomolyako Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
04.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Gorbachenko Yaroslav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Lada
SKA-Neva
29.01.1989
Gorbunov Denis Forward
Sokol
Yermak
Rubin
11.11.1994
Gorbunov Roman Forward
HC Sarov
14.11.1996
Gordeyev Alexander Forward
Yuzhny Ural
19.11.1991
Gordeyev Artyom Forward
Toros
15.09.1988
Gorlov Sergei Forward
Kristall
Titan
09.02.1986
Gorokhov Pavel Forward
THC
02.03.1998
Goroshansky Alexander Forward
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Toros
HC Sarov
28.03.1986
Gorshkov Alexander Forward
Sokol
Rubin
10.01.1991
Gorshkov Valery Forward
Izhstal
HC Tambov
Buran
THC
Zvezda-VDV
Kuban
Yermak
06.04.1993
Grachyov German Forward
Izhstal
28.12.1999
Grachyov Maxim Forward
Lada
26.09.1988
Gradusov Kirill Forward
Molot-Prikamye
20.11.1996
Gratton Josh Forward
Kuban
SaryArka
09.09.1982
Grebennikov Ilya Forward
SKA-Neva
13.01.1987
Grebenshchikov Svyatoslav Forward
Dizel
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
01.06.1994
Grents Dmitry Forward
Torpedo U-K
10.06.1996
Gribanov Sergei Forward
Dizel
Kristall
Buran
Izhstal
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Yermak
02.01.1986
Gribov Vladislav Forward
HC Sarov
08.02.1996
Grigorenko Evgeny Forward
SKA-Neva
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
Yuzhny Ural
11.08.1992
Grishakov Andrei Forward
Lada
17.05.1999
Gritsenko Dmitry Forward
Lada
22.01.1992
Gromov Georgy Forward
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
08.07.1992
Groshev Evgeny Forward
CSK VVS
Lada
31.12.1999
Grushin Andrei Forward
Lokomotiv
04.01.1990
Gruzdev Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
27.05.1990
Grymzin Stepan Forward
Gornyak
Ugra
22.12.1998 RussiaRussia
Gubarev Danil Forward
Chelmet
15.10.1991
Gubin Oleg Forward
Khimik
12.04.1981
Gumerov Gadel Forward
Ariada-NK
Kristall
07.09.1995
Gurin Valery Forward
Nomad
Khimik
THC
29.12.1996 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Gurkov Dmitry Forward
Nomad
03.06.1996 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Guryanov Georgy Forward
Titan
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
Neftyanik
26.06.1990
Guryev Denis Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Gusarov Maxim Forward
Ariada
12.03.1982
Gusev Alexei Forward
Khimik
05.01.1996
Gusev Nikita Forward
THC
08.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Gushchin Mikhail Forward
HC Tambov
21.12.1999
Gutov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Titan
Ariada
Yermak
Lada
23.03.1982
Hagen Hans Forward
ORG
08.02.1998
Harcharik Joseph Forward
Yermak
26.07.1988
Hattunen Jarkko Forward
SaryArka
22.01.1987
Hrna Erik Forward
THC
25.06.1988
Hu Yang Forward
ORG
09.12.1996
Huang Peng Forward
ORG
Tsen Tou
13.10.1996
Huang Qianyi Forward
ORG
04.06.1999
Hult Andre Forward
Rubin
Donbass
Molot-Prikamye
05.12.1987
Ibragimov Marat Forward
Neftyanik
Bars
21.01.1994
Ignashin Denis Forward
Ugra
Torpedo U-K
THC
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Yermak
31.03.1988
Ignatenko Ilya Forward
Toros
20.11.1994
Ignatushkin Igor Forward
HC Ryazan
07.04.1984
Igumnov Ivan Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
29.06.1996
Ilyenko Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
30.04.1996
Ilyin Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
27.11.1996
Ilyin Daniil Forward
Rubin
HC Sarov
17.06.1995
Ilyin Savely Forward
Dynamo Tv
30.03.1995
Inozemtsev Maxim Forward
Kristall
06.07.1997
Ionin Vladimir Forward
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Gornyak
Zauralye
Chelmet
22.02.1995
Ionov Vladimir Forward
Rubin
11.04.1992
Ipatov Vyacheslav Forward
HC Ryazan
Khimik
11.09.1995
Isakov Evgeny Forward
Sokol
13.10.1984
Isayenko Dmitry Forward
Donbass
05.03.1988
Isayev Ivan Forward
Zauralye
Zvezda-VDV
SaryArka
Dizel
30.07.1991
Ishchenko Stanislav Forward
Kristall
04.04.1995
Islamov Alexander Forward
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
11.10.1986
Ismagilov Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
30.07.1993
Ismailov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
Neftyanik
17.05.1991
Ivanov Alexander Forward
Yermak
29.09.1994
Ivanov Alexei Forward
Dizel
05.01.1985
Ivanov Andrei S. Forward
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
THC
02.07.1987
Ivanov Denis Forward
Rubin
Izhstal
16.09.1987
Ivanov Dmitry Forward
THC
07.03.1997
Ivanov Ilya Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
07.02.1995
Ivanov Ivan Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
13.07.1988
Ivanov Ivan An. Forward
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
Torpedo U-K
THC
Dynamo Tv
13.03.1990
Ivanov Ivan S. Forward
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
THC
26.01.1994
Ivanov Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Dizel
Sokol
Kuban
HC Sarov
31.03.1989
Ivanov Semyon Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
10.07.1995
Ivanov Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
Lada
10.04.1990
Ivanov Sergei Forward
Buran
Dizel
04.05.1994
Ivanov Yegor Forward
Ugra
Sputnik NT
Rubin
30.06.1995
Ivantsov Vladimir Forward
Dizel
08.01.1971
Ivashov Roman Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
05.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Jabrocky Jaroslav Forward
SaryArka
16.04.1980
Jass Koba Forward
Torpedo U-K
01.05.1990
Jelisejevs Nikolajs Forward
Neftyanik
Tsen Tou
07.07.1994
Jezek Ales Forward
Zauralye
25.06.1990
Ji Peng Forward
Tsen Tou
01.01.1996
Johansson Mikael Forward
Dizel
27.06.1985
Kachesov Dmitry Forward
Kristall
Titan
Sputnik NT
15.07.1987
Kachin Denis Forward
Izhstal
06.02.1992
Kachulin Mikhail Forward
Torpedo U-K
25.01.1988
Kagarlitsky Dmitry Forward
Krilya Sovetov
01.08.1989
Kalachik Viktor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
28.02.1981
Kalachyov Dmitry Forward
Kristall
02.04.1978
Kaletnik Vladislav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
24.03.1995
Kalimullin Azat Forward
Neftyanik
28.05.1990
Kalimullin Timur Forward
Ariada
01.01.1987
Kalnoi Viktor Forward
Izhstal
Ariada-NK
Buran
04.01.1995
Kamayev Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Tsen Tou
Khimik
Buran
HC Ryazan
Toros
Ariada
THC
Kuban
06.03.1994
Kamayev Igor Forward
Yuzhny Ural
24.02.1979
Kamenev Vitaly Forward
Neftyanik
Rubin
Toros
30.03.1989
Kamenev Vladislav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
12.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Kamzolov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
21.09.1994
Kanitsky Evgeny Forward
Zvezda
Metallurg
19.02.1999
Kanteyev Nail Forward
Dizel
26.01.1998
Kapiturov Maxim Forward
Torpedo U-K
25.10.1995
Kaptelin Nikita Forward
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Dizel
22.02.1997
Kapustin Kirill Forward
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
08.02.1993
Kara Vladislav Forward
Bars
20.04.1998
Karaban Danila Forward
Zvezda
26.07.1996
Karablev Denis Forward
Izhstal
18.03.1996
Karamnov Vitaly Forward
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Yermak
SKA-Neva
08.08.1989
Karasyov Nikolai Forward
Titan
18.12.1991
Karaulshchuk Alexander Forward
Mechel
27.07.1983
Karavayev Andrei Forward
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Metallurg
Bars
12.03.1997
Karavdin Vyacheslav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
SaryArka
Lada
Sokol
Mechel
26.11.1984
Kardailsky Arseny Forward
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
28.05.1990
Karelin Ivan Forward
Sokol
03.03.1994
Karlin Ilya Forward
HC Tambov
Rubin
Yermak
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
Kristall
24.09.1990
Karlin Ruslan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
02.02.1992
Karliyev Marat Forward
Izhstal
03.03.1997
Karnaukhov Pavel Forward
Zvezda
15.03.1997
Karpov Maxim A. Forward
SKA-Neva
Mechel
19.10.1991
Karpov Vladimir Forward
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
THC
Toros
Rubin
03.10.1986
Karpus Vladislav Forward
CSK VVS
06.01.1996
Kartayev Vladislav Forward
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
10.02.1992
Kartoshkin Maxim Forward
HC Ryazan
THC
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
17.05.1989
Kartsev Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
25.04.1976
Kasatkin Konstantin Forward
Titan
Buran
Torpedo U-K
01.05.1976
Kashtanov Dmitry Forward
Torpedo U-K
Neftyanik
Bars
04.06.1995
Kashtanov Ivan Forward
HC Sarov
Gornyak
Zvezda
24.02.1997
Kasitsyn Alexander Forward
Tsen Tou
Ariada
20.02.1995
Kaskov Danil Forward
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
27.01.1989
Kaspar Lukas Forward
Dynamo Tv
23.09.1985
Kasyanchuk Konstantin Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
24.10.1979
Katsedym Nikita Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
29.01.1996
Katsuba Stanislav Forward
Kristall
08.05.1991
Kayumov Artur Forward
HC Ryazan
14.02.1998
Kazakov Maxim D. Forward
Metallurg
SaryArka
Sokol
27.03.1993
Kazarin Vitaly Forward
Yuzhny Ural
04.11.1971
Kazionov Denis Forward
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
08.12.1987
Kaznacheyev Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
27.03.1990
Khabarov Vasily Forward
Izhstal
30.12.1995
Khafizov Irek Forward
Yunost-Minsk
Kristall
15.11.1986
Khafizov Timur Forward
CSK VVS
20.06.1998
Khairullin Marat Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
15.07.1996
Khalikov Aivaz Forward
Izhstal
Lada
24.03.1990
Khaliullin Maxim Forward
HC Ryazan
13.01.1989
Khamidulin Ildar Forward
Dynamo Tv
03.05.1990
Khammatov Bulat Forward
Toros
11.06.1993
Khapov Maxim Forward
Rubin
Neftyanik
30.08.1984
Kharitonov Alexander Forward
Rubin
30.03.1976
Kharytinsky Sergei Forward
Sokol
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
27.01.1995
Khasanov Islam Forward
Bars
CSK VVS
21.08.1999
Khasanshin Ruslan Forward
Buran
Sokol
HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
Lada
Rubin
07.02.1985
Khatsei Arseny Forward
Buran
Zvezda
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Khimik
Izhstal
Rubin
Sokol
SKA-Neva
28.01.1994
Khizhnyakov Sergei Forward
Izhstal
Kristall
HC Ryazan
22.09.1986
Khlebnikov Valery Forward
HC Lipetsk
SKA-Neva
13.10.1981
Khlopotov Vadim Forward
Zvezda
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
22.04.1994
Khlyntsev Ivan Forward
Yuzhny Ural
16.06.1981
Khokhryakov Pyotr Forward
Dizel
16.01.1990
Kholmogorov Ilya Forward
Izhstal
23.01.1994
Kholodkov Dmitry Forward
SaryArka
Kristall
Izhstal
09.04.1978
Khomenko Yan Forward
Buran
31.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Khomutov Ivan Forward
Lada
Kristall
11.03.1985
Khovrin Anton Forward
Zauralye
05.02.1983
Khramov Sergei Forward
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
Neftyanik
04.01.1980
Khripunov Stepan Forward
Gornyak
Toros
24.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Khromov Oleg Forward
THC
18.01.1996
Khudyakov Maxim Forward
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
18.08.1986
Khvoles Vadim Forward
Izhstal
Dizel
12.10.1990
Kirillov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
Krilya Sovetov
17.05.1989
Kirillov Dmitry Forward
THC
Sokol
Ariada
Neftyanik
30.07.1990
Kirillov Ivan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
04.10.1986
Kiryushchenkov Vitaly Forward
Yunost-Minsk
31.01.1992
Kiselyov Ivan Forward
Zauralye
19.07.1989
Kiselyov Nikolai Forward
Yermak
29.08.1994
Kislov Evgeny Forward
SKA-Neva
28.01.1989
Kisly Artyom Forward
Toros
28.04.1989
Kitsyn Maxim Forward
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Yermak
24.12.1991
Kizimov Semyon Forward
Lada
19.01.2000
Klechkin Sergei Forward
Khimik
21.02.1996
Klimchuk Mikhail Forward
Yermak
Neftyanik
Rubin
Ariada
HC Ryazan
09.04.1988
Klimov Leonid Forward
Zvezda
04.10.1999
Klochkov Alexei Forward
HC Tambov
HC Sarov
30.05.1995
Klochkov Vladislav Forward
Yunost-Minsk
Titan
18.01.1978
Klopov Dmitry Forward
Rubin
Lokomotiv
HC Sarov
07.10.1989
Klubkov Artyom Forward
Sokol
01.01.1996
Klyauzov Ilya Forward
Khimik
16.07.1996
Klyuchnikov Pavel Forward
Kristall
02.04.1993
Knackstedt Jordan Forward
Rubin
SaryArka
28.09.1988
Knyazev Alexei Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Buran
Dizel
07.07.1986
Knyazev Alexei Forward
Sokol
Buran
23.01.1994
Knyazev Boris Forward
CSK VVS
12.06.1994
Knyazev Kirill Forward
Izhstal
09.06.1983
Knyazev Valery Forward
Zauralye
11.06.1992
Kobyakov Evgeny Forward
Chelmet
17.12.1998
Kobzar Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
13.10.1999
Kochetkov Denis Forward
Yermak
Kuban
Donbass
27.03.1980
Kochetkov Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
Sokol
Izhstal
01.04.1985
Kochkaryov Vyacheslav Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Bars
18.03.1994
Kochnev Daniil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
06.11.1996
Kochurov Anton Forward
Rubin
Izhstal
Neftyanik
27.01.1982
Kodola Vladislav Forward
Izhstal
30.10.1996
Kokovin Nikita Forward
Zvezda-VDV
25.07.1990
Koksharov Yury Forward
Dizel
Metallurg
Toros
Yermak
01.11.1985
Kokshin Kirill Forward
Dizel
28.04.1998
Kokunko Igor Forward
HC Lipetsk
20.03.1994
Kokuyov Semyon Forward
Chelmet
SaryArka
Yermak
Kristall
02.01.1987
Kolesnikov Konstantin Forward
Kristall
HC Lipetsk
17.09.1992
Kolesnikov Maxim Forward
Buran
Dizel
02.04.1982
Kolesnikov Nikita V. Forward
Izhstal
19.09.1998
Kolesnikov Sergei G. Forward
Dizel
13.10.1999
Kolgotin Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
Dizel
Kuban
07.07.1994
Kolmykov Maxim Forward
Dizel
25.08.1999
Kolnik Juraj Forward
Dynamo Tv
13.11.1980
Kolupailo Fyodor Forward
Zvezda
02.05.1996
Kolychev Evgeny Forward
Khimik
25.02.1994
Kolyubakin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
26.05.1977
Komaristy Alexander Forward
Rubin
SaryArka
Khimik
Buran
Kristall
02.10.1989
Komarov Nikita Forward
HC Lipetsk
Titan
28.06.1988
Komarov Viktor Forward
SKA-Neva
17.02.1994
Komisarchuk Alexander Forward
Kristall
20.01.1992
Komissarov Lev Forward
Zvezda
18.02.2000
Kondrashin Ilya Al. Forward
Dizel
12.08.1992
Kondratyev Alexei Forward
Zauralye
21.01.1991
Kondratyev Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Tsen Tou
SKA-Neva
27.04.1993
Kondratyev Sergei Forward
Yermak
24.06.1992
Kondratyev Stanislav Forward
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
14.02.1996
Konkov Roman Forward
Buran
Sokol
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
04.03.1993
Konkov Sergei Forward
Dynamo Tv
30.05.1982
Konkov Vitaly Forward
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Kristall
Zauralye
THC
Yermak
13.07.1989
Konnov Alexander Forward
HC Sarov
14.10.1994
Kononenko Kirill Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
09.01.1992
Konovalov Mikhail Forward
Chelmet
21.10.1997
Konozov Albert Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
04.06.1991
Konyukhov Alexei Forward
Izhstal
17.08.1990
Koo Danila Forward
Zvezda
Lada
14.03.1995
Kopiyenko Roman Forward
Yermak
Izhstal
Dynamo SPb
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
05.11.1995
Kopytin Pavel Forward
Dizel
SaryArka
THC
Buran
HC Ryazan
17.03.1987
Kora Artyom Forward
Buran
26.03.1996
Korbit Yegor Forward
Zvezda
28.03.2000
Korenev Ilya Forward
Khimik
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
10.02.1995
Korepanov Ilya Forward
Izhstal
05.10.1993
Korinevsky Maxim Forward
Chelmet
25.06.1996
Korkin Andrei Forward
Ariada
Zauralye
Toros
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1986
Kormachyov Maxim Forward
Kristall
23.05.1991
Kormilov Dmitry Forward
Buran
23.04.1997
Korneyev Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
30.06.1984
Kornilov Pavel Forward
Neftyanik
30.09.1980
Korobkin Yegor Forward
Zauralye
31.08.1998
Korobov Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
08.09.1995
Korobov Maxim Forward
Buran
Sokol
Kuban
HC Ryazan
Rubin
03.09.1983
Korolik Sergei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
07.03.1990
Korolyov Anton Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
26.01.1988
Korolyov Leonid Forward
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
02.06.1988
Korolyov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
28.12.1973
Korolyov Vladimir A. Forward
Rubin
Ugra
Khimik
Izhstal
Ariada
24.04.1993
Korostin Sergei Forward
Metallurg
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Donbass
Dynamo Tv
05.07.1989
Koroteyev Denis Forward
Khimik
Zauralye
Buran
Kristall
HC Ryazan
09.12.1983
Korotkov Nikita A. Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
20.07.1996
Korotkov Vladimir Forward
Rubin
Zvezda
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo Tv
25.04.1990
Koshelev Anton Forward
Gornyak
31.03.1997
Koshelev Semyon Forward
Zvezda
Torpedo U-K
11.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Koshurnikov Kirill Forward
Chelmet
30.06.1998
Kosourov Alexei Forward
Dizel
SaryArka
29.07.1979
Kosov Yaroslav Forward
CSK VVS
Yuzhny Ural
05.07.1993
Kostichkin Nikolai Forward
Donbass
HC Ryazan
24.03.1989
Kostin Klim Forward
Dynamo Tv
05.05.1999
Kostromin Roman Forward
HC Lipetsk
Buran
THC
Dizel
06.07.1975
Kostyuk Anton Forward
Izhstal
11.10.1989
Kotlyarevsky Mikhail Forward
Khimik
Toros
26.04.1997
Kotov Alexei Forward
Zauralye
Krilya Sovetov
10.08.1984
Kovalevsky Kirill Forward
Zvezda
10.11.1996
Kovalyov Anton Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
03.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Kovalyov Denis V. Forward
CSK VVS
Zvezda
13.04.1994
Kovzalov Ilya Forward
SaryArka
15.07.1988
Kozhevnikov Alexander Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Yermak
12.04.1984
Kozhevnikov Kirill Forward
Ugra
Rubin
26.01.1999
Kozhevnikov Yegor S. Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
19.04.1998
Kozlov Leonid Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
11.01.1992
Kozlov Nikita Forward
Toros
05.05.1990
Kozlov Roman Forward
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
Torpedo U-K
30.09.1981
Kozlovsky Artyom Forward
Yermak
Zauralye
Izhstal
Mechel
08.09.1989
Kozlovsky Fyodor Forward
Sputnik NT
24.01.1995
Koznev Alexei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
03.10.1975
Kozub Vyacheslav Forward
Izhstal
HC Lipetsk
HC Sarov
03.05.1991
Kramskoi Nikita Forward
Zauralye
Bars
Izhstal
Kuban
08.03.1994
Krasheninnikov Semyon Forward
HC Tambov
Zvezda
03.01.1997
Krasilnikov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
04.01.1996
Krasnov Ivan Forward
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
22.03.1992
Krasotin Nikolai Forward
HC Ryazan
25.01.1990
Kravchenko Vadim Forward
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
19.11.1993
Kravchenko Yegor Forward
Khimik
25.01.2000
Kravtsov Vitaly Forward
Chelmet
23.12.1999 RussiaRussia
Kregan Alexander Forward
Yermak
Zauralye
23.02.1996
Krikunenko Roman Forward
HC Sarov
Metallurg
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
27.12.1997 RussiaRussia
Krikunov Ilya Forward
Sputnik NT
27.02.1984
Krivchenko Ostap Forward
HC Ryazan
13.07.1994
Krivchenko Yegor Forward
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Zauralye
11.09.1991
Krivonozhkin Maxim Forward
Kristall
Toros
Lada
Buran
18.02.1984
Krivulya Mikhail Forward
Izhstal
14.09.1988
Kropotin Maxim Forward
Izhstal
07.12.1994
Kruchinin Alexei Forward
Chelmet
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
SKA-Neva
09.06.1991
Kruglov Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
30.10.1998
Kruglov Ilya Forward
Buran
28.02.2000
Krutikov Evgeny Forward
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
Khimik
25.08.1994
Krutov Alexei Forward
Khimik
01.02.1984
Kruty Pavel Forward
ORG
17.01.1997
Kruzhenkov Yegor Forward
Khimik
08.07.1999
Krysanov Alexander Forward
Dizel
02.01.1981
Krysanov Anton Forward
Tsen Tou
HC Lipetsk
25.03.1987
Kryukov Alexander Forward
Sokol
23.02.1984
Kryukov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
05.03.1982
Kubrakov Valery Forward
Yunost-Minsk
25.06.1994
Kucherkov Arkady Forward
SKA-Neva
11.02.1993
Kucheryavenko Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
27.08.1987
Kuchin Andrei Forward
Ariada
Kuban
11.02.1991
Kuchin Ivan Forward
Dizel
Mechel
23.08.1988
Kuchkin Konstantin Forward
Zauralye
16.03.1993
Kuchkin Stanislav Forward
Izhstal
Dizel
Buran
17.11.1993 RussiaRussia
Kudashov Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
28.01.1982
Kudreman Alexei Forward
Toros
THC
Titan
20.05.1994
Kudrin Nikita Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
27.05.1988
Kudrin Vitaly Forward
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
05.05.1996
Kudryavtsev Pavel Forward
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
05.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Kudryavtsev Yegor Forward
CSK VVS
08.10.1996
Kukshtel Pavel Forward
SKA-Neva
19.02.1998
Kulagin Alexander I. Forward
Dynamo SPb
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
12.01.1994
Kulakov Yegor Forward
Khimik
20.04.1996
Kulik Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
09.05.1986
Kulikov Konstantin Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
22.02.1988
Kulikov Pavel Forward
Dizel
14.01.1992
Kulikovsky Alexander Forward
Zauralye
04.03.1999
Kuliyev Vladislav Forward
Chelmet
22.06.1998
Kumeliauskas Tadas Forward
SaryArka
11.12.1990
Kuptsov Sergei Forward
Zvezda
Rubin
Izhstal
06.10.1994
Kurakin Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
05.04.1996
Kurashov Anatoly Forward
Zvezda-VDV
11.04.1997
Kurazhov Pavel Forward
HC Sarov
Sokol
01.11.1990
Kurbatov Vladislav Forward
SKA-Neva
23.09.1997
Kurenkov Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
11.02.1988
Kurepanov Denis Forward
Tsen Tou
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Sputnik NT
Toros
Ariada
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
30.03.1988
Kurka Tomas Forward
Sputnik NT
14.12.1981
Kurov Ivan Forward
Yuzhny Ural
24.04.1998
Kutyavin Maxim Forward
Lada
CSK VVS
30.04.1994
Kuvayev Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
Lada
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
Izhstal
02.05.1993
Kuzin Edgar Forward
Sputnik NT
09.10.1993
Kuzin Yury Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
29.08.1989
Kuzmenko Andrei Forward
Zvezda
04.02.1996
Kuzmenko Yegor Forward
Khimik
26.03.1999
Kuzmenkovs Arturs Forward
Toros
SaryArka
01.12.1993
Kuzmin Andrei Forward
Kristall
Buran
Dizel
05.04.1981
Kuzmin Gleb Forward
Toros
05.01.1997
Kuzmin Oleg Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
21.06.1990
Kuznetsov Alexander Forward
Khimik
Dynamo Tv
11.03.1992
Kuznetsov Konstantin Forward
Dynamo SPb
27.01.1996
Kuznetsov Roman Forward
Izhstal
19.01.1986
Kuznetsov Sergei N. Forward
Chelmet
Torpedo U-K
29.01.1980
Kuznetsov Vladimir Forward
Gornyak
18.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Kvartalnov Danila Forward
SKA-Neva
Zvezda
07.07.1997
Kvartalnov Nikita Forward
Khimik
Ariada-NK
Zvezda
22.02.1994
Kvasha Oleg Forward
Yermak
26.07.1978
Kvitchenko Maxim Forward
Toros
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
13.03.1990
Laakkonen Janne Forward
Yuzhny Ural
15.04.1982
Laaksonen Jere Forward
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
28.02.1991
Ladnov Lev Forward
Chelmet
Toros
02.03.1995
Lapin Daniil Forward
Yermak
18.10.1998
Lapin Evgeny Forward
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
08.05.1980
Lapin Sergei Forward
Lada
Izhstal
20.04.1996
Lapshov Igor Forward
Khimik
12.03.1996
Larichev Ivan Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
29.11.1995
Larin Ivan Forward
Chelmet
Titan
Kuban
HC Ryazan
28.01.1991
Larionov Dmitry Forward
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
20.08.1984
Lastovetsky Konstantin Forward
Buran
14.07.1989
Lauta Artur Forward
SaryArka
14.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Lavretsky Oleg Forward
Khimik
08.03.1995
Lazarev Anton Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
29.05.1990
Lazarev Maxim Forward
HC Sarov
Bars
29.01.1996
Lazo Miroslav Forward
Sputnik NT
18.10.1977
Lebedev Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
30.07.1994
Lebedev Kirill Forward
Torpedo U-K
ORG
Neftyanik
Rubin
Kuban
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
01.10.1991
Lebedev Yegor P. Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
24.08.1997
Lemtyugov Nikolai Forward
Sokol
Neftyanik
15.01.1986
Leonov Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
06.04.1990
Leonov Artyom Forward
Dynamo Tv
23.02.1996
Leontyev Semyon Forward
Kristall
26.04.1991
Leshkov Alexei Forward
Rubin
16.09.1996
Lesnukhin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Neftyanik
Kuban
09.02.1987
Levanov Nikita Forward
Ariada
20.04.1991
Levinsky Dmitry Forward
THC
Ariada
Molot-Prikamye
23.06.1981
Levitsky Boris Forward
Yermak
Gornyak
Bars
10.03.1997
Levitsky Igor Forward
Zvezda
Buran
04.08.1993 RussiaRussia
Lewis Jamie Forward
ORG
23.08.1994
Li Hang Forward
ORG
04.02.1995
Li Nikita Forward
Toros
Khimik
Zvezda-VDV
26.04.1997
Li Oleg Forward
SKA-Neva
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
Lada
Titan
28.02.1991
Lichanec Peter Forward
SaryArka
07.12.1992
Likhotnikov Artyom Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
11.05.1994
Linnik Yegor Forward
Yunost-Minsk
29.01.1992
Lipanov Alexei Forward
Dynamo Tv
17.08.1999
Lisin Alexander Forward
Dizel
18.03.1986
Lisin Ivan Forward
Sokol
Zauralye
Lada
30.06.1999
Lisitsyn Andrei Forward
CSK VVS
23.10.2000
Litvinchuk Vladimir Forward
Kristall
15.05.1990
Litvinov Dmitry Forward
Bars
24.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Litvyak Nikita Forward
Yermak
Dizel
CSK VVS
Buran
03.04.1995
Lobanov Daniil Forward
Zvezda
11.01.1999
Lockhart Lucas Forward
ORG
01.11.1992
Loginov Denis Forward
Izhstal
Ariada
05.05.1985
Lokhanin Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
25.04.1985
Loktev Alexander Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
13.11.1996
Lomako Oleg Forward
Zauralye
SaryArka
24.12.1992
Lopachuk Stanislav Forward
Dizel
Neftyanik
16.02.1992
Lorraine Johan Forward
SaryArka
16.02.1989
Loshchenko Nikita Forward
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
26.07.1997
Lozhkin Andrei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Ariada
HC Ryazan
02.01.1985
Luchinkin Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
16.10.1976
Luchkin Vladislav Forward
SaryArka
Kuban
Rubin
Toros
03.02.1982
Luchnikov Alexei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
16.02.1992
Luchnikov Gleb Forward
Buran
Zauralye
07.06.1990
Ludtsev Denis Forward
CSK VVS
Metallurg
21.04.1997
Lugovoi Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
Buran
30.04.1997
Lugovskoi Viktor Forward
Dizel
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
THC
Molot-Prikamye
14.10.1985
Lukin Nikita Forward
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
17.01.1992
Lukin Vladislav Forward
Toros
24.01.1997
Lukoyanov Artyom Forward
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Lukyanov Sergei Forward
Titan
08.04.1992
Lunden Josh Forward
Rubin
24.02.1986
Lyakh Maxim Forward
Buran
13.05.1993
Lyalka Vitaly Forward
Sokol
08.07.1996
Lyapunov Vitaly Forward
Torpedo U-K
07.03.1987
Lyapustin Denis Forward
Ariada-NK
Neftyanik
Kristall
06.03.1995
Lysyuk Alexander Forward
Kuban
29.04.1992
Lyubimov Roman Forward
Kuban
THC
01.06.1992
Lyubishkin Nikita Forward
Yuzhny Ural
09.08.1997
Lyuduchin Roman Forward
Dizel
04.05.1988
Lyzin Evgeny Forward
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
09.06.1995
MacMillan Robert Forward
Kuban
SaryArka
05.07.1989
Macho Michal Forward
Buran
SaryArka
17.01.1982
Magogin Igor Forward
Sputnik NT
16.09.1981
Mahbod Samson Forward
Toros
03.02.1989
Maidanyuk Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Zauralye
Lada
18.03.1989
Maier Alexander Forward
Yermak
Sokol
Buran
Torpedo U-K
18.02.1986
Makarenko Pavel Forward
Zauralye
Titan
20.10.1994
Makarov Danil Forward
Dizel
Bars
Neftyanik
11.05.1992
Makarov Igor Forward
Ariada-NK
Neftyanik
17.09.1994
Makarov Konstantin Forward
Buran
ORG
Metallurg
SaryArka
17.09.1985
Makarov Maxim D. Forward
Tsen Tou
ORG
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
13.04.1994
Makarov Timur Forward
Buran
15.08.1993
Makarov Valentin Forward
Izhstal
28.04.1997
Makeyev Alexei Forward
THC
25.11.1991
Makeyev Dmitry Forward
Nomad
02.12.1997 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Makhanovsky Pavel Forward
SaryArka
Sokol
02.09.1993
Makrov Andrei Forward
Buran
SKA-Neva
14.12.1979
Maletin Savely Forward
Sokol
Metallurg
02.09.1997
Malinovsky Vladimir Forward
Yermak
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
09.06.1991
Malov Roman Forward
HC Sarov
24.09.1977
Maltsev Dmitry O. Forward
Metallurg
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
20.01.1991
Maltsev Maxim Forward
Sokol
SKA-Neva
06.02.1995
Maltsev Mikhail G. Forward
SKA-Neva
12.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Malygin Nikita Forward
Sokol
20.05.1989
Malyovany Anton Forward
Kristall
31.08.1995
Malyshev Anton V. Forward
SKA-Neva
24.02.1985
Malyushkin Ilya Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
SaryArka
Rubin
30.01.1984
Malyushko Ilya Forward
Izhstal
28.01.1983
Mamasuyev Artyom Forward
Izhstal
Rubin
21.02.1991
Mamin Maxim E. Forward
THC
Titan
17.05.1988
Mamin Maxim V. Forward
Zvezda
13.01.1995
Mansurov Lenar Forward
Izhstal
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
20.02.1992
Manukyan Tigran Forward
Yermak
SaryArka
30.01.1997
Manushin Paul Forward
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
Kristall
03.05.1989
Marchenko Kirill Forward
SKA-Neva
21.07.2000
Marchenkov Dmitry Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
Sputnik NT
Rubin
13.10.1995
Markelov Vladimir Forward
Zauralye
31.08.1987
Markovin Dmitry Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
14.12.1994
Marushev Dmitry Forward
Sokol
Kristall
26.05.1987
Marushev Maxim Forward
Bars
01.01.1999
Marzoyev Oleg Forward
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
01.05.1987
Mashanov Denis Forward
Lada
03.03.1986
Maslov Artyom Forward
Buran
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
12.07.1990
Maslyakov Yury Forward
HC Ryazan
04.03.1990
Maslyukov Daniil Forward
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
16.08.1995
Mastryukov Alexei Forward
CSK VVS
Dizel
Ariada
Lada
15.09.1992
Materukhin Alexander Forward
Ugra
Donbass
17.10.1981
Matveikov Mikhail Forward
Torpedo U-K
Lada
19.11.1991
Maximenko Andrei Forward
HC Lipetsk
Zauralye
10.01.1981
Maximov Andrei Forward
ORG
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo SPb
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
SKA-Neva
22.07.1992
Mayorov Konstantin Forward
Lada
Rubin
Buran
Dizel
25.05.1988
Mazurin Sergei Forward
Dizel
15.03.1990
Medvedev Anton Forward
Lada
22.07.1990
Medvedev Pavel A. Forward
HC Ryazan
Ariada
08.07.1989
Medvedev Pavel V. Forward
Metallurg
08.01.1992
Melikhov Artyom Forward
Chelmet
20.06.1996
Melnikov Alexander Forward
Ariada
03.08.1985
Melnikov Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
03.08.1997
Menshchikov Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
02.08.1996
Menshchikov Timofei Forward
Zauralye
16.08.1996
Merenkov Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
16.07.1994
Mereskin Alexander Forward
Krilya Sovetov
Toros
03.12.1987
Meshcheryakov Andrei Forward
SaryArka
18.08.1998
Meshcheryakov Mikhail Forward
Zvezda
18.01.1998
Metlyuk Daniil Forward
CSK VVS
Yuzhny Ural
Lada
15.03.1993
Mickevics Arturs Forward
Toros
02.01.1991
Mikhailis Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
18.06.1995
Mikhailov Dmitry Forward
Ugra
Izhstal
Yermak
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Ariada
02.05.1993
Mikhailov German Forward
Dynamo Tv
05.12.1990
Mikhailov Konstantin Forward
Sputnik NT
Dynamo Tv
Izhstal
12.02.1983
Mikhailov Nikolai Forward
Yunost-Minsk
17.12.1987
Mikhailov Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
14.04.1989
Mikhailov Vladislav Forward
Buran
23.12.2000
Mikhalyov Boris Forward
Izhstal
01.09.1995
Mikheyev Artyom Forward
Neftyanik
Rubin
Zauralye
Bars
27.05.1995
Mikheyev Ilya Forward
SaryArka
Sokol
Yermak
10.10.1994
Mikhnov Alexei Forward
THC
31.08.1982
Milovzorov Yegor Forward
Kristall
19.11.1987
Milyokhin Mikhail Forward
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Kristall
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
SKA-Neva
Krilya Sovetov
HC Ryazan
02.11.1988
Milyokhin Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
HC Sarov
02.02.1997
Minakov Oleg Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
Dizel
18.02.1983
Mingachyov Takhir Forward
CSK VVS
31.07.2001
Mingaleyev Denis Forward
Neftyanik
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Toros
HC Lipetsk
13.11.1994 RussiaRussia
Minin Roman Forward
Zauralye
Kristall
23.09.1991
Mirnov Alexei Forward
Kuban
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo Tv
26.03.1989
Mirnov Igor Forward
Buran
Khimik
19.09.1984
Miromanov Daniil Forward
Dizel
11.07.1997
Mironikhin Roman Forward
Neftyanik
Ariada
Zauralye
Lada
17.02.1990
Mironishin Kirill Forward
SKA-Neva
13.02.1994
Misbakhov Ilnar Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
22.11.1983
Mishchenko Grigory Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
05.01.1992
Misnikov Vladislav Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
03.02.1996
Mitrofanov Alexei Forward
Ugra
Tsen Tou
Khimik
Toros
11.06.1994
Mitrokhin Vladimir Forward
Zauralye
01.07.1993
Mitryakov Vadim Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
Ariada
18.04.1991
Mityakin Evgeny Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
24.12.1997 RussiaRussia
Mnikhovich Andrei Forward
CSK VVS
Sokol
Izhstal
Dizel
Bars
Neftyanik
16.12.1994
Mogila Artyom Forward
Dynamo SPb
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Kristall
09.07.1993
Mogilnikov Yury Forward
Chelmet
14.07.1997
Moiseyev Danila Forward
Dynamo SPb
25.07.1998
Moiseyev Dmitry Al. Forward
Buran
Tsen Tou
Izhstal
12.06.1995
Mokin Mikhail Forward
Neftyanik
ORG
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
06.02.1992
Mokin Nikita E. Forward
Zvezda
23.11.1995
Mokritsyn Ivan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.07.1997
Mokshantsev Alexander Forward
Dizel
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
17.02.1995
Monakhov Sergei Forward
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
20.05.1991
Mons Evgeny Forward
Dynamo SPb
Izhstal
Kristall
23.03.1989
Monya Dmitry Forward
Khimik
THC
10.09.1988
Mordvinov Vasily Forward
Rubin
Neftyanik
Toros
Lada
Yermak
Zauralye
11.03.1987
Morozov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
05.05.2000
Morozov Yegor Al. Forward
Metallurg
Dizel
23.04.1995
Mosalyov Denis Forward
Dynamo Tv
28.02.1986
Mosharov Denis Forward
Rubin
Chelmet
23.02.1993
Mosharov Nikita Forward
Chelmet
16.12.1996
Moskalyov Vasily Forward
Dizel
23.03.1998
Mozer Evgeny Forward
Yermak
18.05.1993
Mozgalyov Yegor Forward
Khimik
24.12.1995
Mozhayev Alexei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
25.01.1993
Muranov Ivan Forward
Buran
06.10.1999
Murashov German Forward
Izhstal
06.04.1996
Muratov Batyrlan Forward
Nomad
01.02.1999 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Muravyov Yury Forward
HC Ryazan
Gornyak
THC
19.04.1998
Murzin Airat Forward
Buran
Ariada-NK
Kristall
03.03.1995
Mushtayev Vyacheslav Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yermak
05.07.1985
Musin Ilya Forward
Metallurg
Ariada
03.02.1991
Mutnykh Vladislav Forward
Khimik
25.08.1994
Muzychko Roman Forward
Yuzhny Ural
06.06.1983
Mysin Andrei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
24.03.1995
Myttynen Matias Forward
Torpedo U-K
12.03.1990
Nabiullin Bulat Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
23.07.1997
Nagornykh Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
01.02.1976
Narzyayev Vasily Forward
HC Ryazan
24.04.1998
Nasybullin Daniel Forward
Neftyanik
02.06.1986
Naumov Dmitry Forward
Ariada
Lada
14.01.1984
Naurov Alexander Forward
Kristall
Dizel
04.03.1985
Nazarevich Anton Forward
Dynamo SPb
30.07.1998
Nazarov Mikhail Forward
Gornyak
Yermak
27.08.1996
Nazarov Nikita A. Forward
Zvezda
10.06.1999
Nazarov Yury Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
13.11.1992
Nazhmutdinov Eldar Forward
Izhstal
13.08.1979
Nechayev Artyom Forward
Dynamo SPb
17.02.1996
Nechayev Sergei Forward
Izhstal
28.12.1983
Nefyodov Ilya Forward
Dizel
Lada
Izhstal
03.01.1988
Nefyodov Sergei Forward
Chelmet
Dizel
05.09.1991
Nekolenko Arkhip Forward
Rubin
SKA-Neva
11.03.1996
Nekryach Anton Forward
Yermak
07.04.1995
Nemolodyshev Sergei Forward
Sputnik NT
30.03.1985
Nesterov German Forward
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
31.08.1991
Neznamov Alexander Forward
Khimik
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1986
Nicholls Josh Forward
ORG
27.04.1992
Nichushkin Valery Forward
Chelmet
04.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Nikiforov Evgeny Forward
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
20.03.1993
Nikiforov Vladimir Forward
Lokomotiv
07.10.1987
Nikitin Alexander Forward
Kristall
06.09.1991
Nikolayev Artyom Forward
SKA-Neva
24.03.1999
Nikolayev Ilya S. Forward
Lada
Dizel
Izhstal
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Rubin
20.01.1994
Nikolayev Roman Forward
Buran
Yermak
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
02.12.1995
Nikolishin Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
10.10.1994
Nikolishin Ivan Forward
Zvezda
12.04.1996
Nikonorov Kirill Forward
CSK VVS
Dizel
Zauralye
Toros
Lada
HC Ryazan
08.01.1990
Nikulin Alexander Forward
Buran
25.08.1985
Nikulin Pavel Forward
Molot-Prikamye
25.03.1990
Nikulin Vladislav Forward
SaryArka
10.11.1994
Nikulnikov Alexander Forward
HC Lipetsk
25.03.1993
Nilsson Robert Forward
Toros
10.01.1985
Niskovskikh Pavel Forward
Ariada-NK
20.03.1996
Nogin Andrei Forward
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Ariada
13.05.1985
Noskov Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
03.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Noskov Maxim Forward
Kristall
18.08.1992
Noskov Maxim Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Dynamo Tv
18.04.1990
Nosov Anton Forward
Rubin
07.03.1985
Novozhilov Maxim Forward
Kristall
26.08.1986
Novozhilov Pavel Forward
HC Sarov
ORG
Dynamo SPb
21.02.1996
Ntznamov Nikita Forward
SaryArka
21.02.1996
Nuriyev Ilgiz Forward
SaryArka
21.01.1984
Nurtdinov Ruslan Forward
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Ariada
30.03.1980
O'Donnell Brendan Forward
ORG
25.06.1992
O'Reilly Cal Forward
Yuzhny Ural
30.09.1986
Obidin Andrei Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
28.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Obukhov Dmitry Forward
Bars
09.07.1983
Ogirchuk Daniil Forward
SKA-Neva
02.09.1999
Ognev Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
29.07.1990
Ogorodnikov Andrei Forward
Torpedo U-K
29.08.1982
Ogorodnikov Sergei Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
Dizel
Lada
THC
21.01.1986
Okhlobystin Nikolai Forward
Zvezda-VDV
THC
HC Sarov
Lada
13.03.1988
Okulov Konstantin Forward
Zvezda
18.02.1995
Olonov Ilya Forward
Buran
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Ariada-NK
SaryArka
Kristall
Rubin
Sokol
02.08.1993
Omelyanenko Yegor Forward
Lada
10.07.1993
Orekhin Daniil Forward
Neftyanik
12.04.1995
Orlov Dmitry A. Forward
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Ariada
Lokomotiv
Dizel
09.03.1991
Orlov Evgeny Forward
Ugra
Khimik
SaryArka
Sokol
Zauralye
24.10.1990
Orlov Evgeny Y. Forward
Kristall
Yermak
15.08.1983
Orlov Ilya A. Forward
ORG
30.04.1999
Orlov Maxim Forward
SaryArka
31.03.1981
Orlovich-Grudkov Denis Forward
SKA-Neva
03.11.1995
Oshchinsky Zakhar Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
07.08.1991
Osin Roman Forward
Kristall
25.02.1996
Osipenko Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
29.12.1984
Osipov Artyom Forward
Neftyanik
THC
Bars
28.04.1996
Osipov Maxim Forward
Molot-Prikamye
15.04.1980
Osipov Nikita Forward
Toros
22.01.1984
Osipov Pavel K. Forward
Zauralye
27.07.1994
Oskin Alexander Forward
Toros
08.09.1999
Osnovin Vyacheslav Forward
Zvezda
Chelmet
05.03.1994
Ostapchuk Georgy Forward
CSK VVS
31.08.1995
Ovchinnikov Maxim Forward
HC Lipetsk
Torpedo U-K
HC Sarov
16.02.1981
Ovechkin Dmitry Forward
SKA-Neva
19.05.1999
Ozhgikhin Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
01.04.1998
Ozolins Arturs Forward
Lada
Sokol
Yermak
Dizel
02.06.1988
Pachin Anton Forward
Toros
07.05.1998
Padakin Pavel Forward
Bars
08.06.1994
Paior Sergei Forward
Yermak
Rubin
THC
Kuban
Mechel
29.06.1984
Palkin Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1981
Panasenko Nikita Forward
Izhstal
Chelmet
Mechel
26.07.1990
Panfilov Denis Forward
HC Lipetsk
18.03.1992
Panin Yaroslav Forward
Yermak
25.03.1991
Pankov Alexander Forward
Lada
Dynamo SPb
Bars
Toros
17.11.1991
Pankratov Semyon Forward
Buran
26.05.1998
Panov Konstantin Forward
Chelmet
29.06.1980
Panshin Mikhail Forward
SaryArka
02.05.1983
Panyov Pavel Forward
Izhstal
02.07.1985
Panyukov Kirill Forward
Nomad
22.05.1997 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Parfyonov Yegor Forward
Dynamo SPb
23.06.1996
Parkhomenko Konstantin Forward
Yermak
Metallurg
Gornyak
13.07.1996
Parnham Brett Forward
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
30.01.1989
Pasenko Dmitry Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Mechel
18.10.1986
Pashintsev Evgeny Forward
Yuzhny Ural
29.03.1989
Pashkov Nikita Forward
Sokol
06.06.1992
Pasternatsky Evgeny Forward
Krilya Sovetov
12.02.1979
Pastukh Evgeny Forward
Donbass
18.01.1979
Patrushev Nikolai Forward
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
26.11.1995
Pavlenko Alexander D. Forward
Gornyak
11.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Pavlov Evgeny Forward
Kristall
10.01.1981
Pavlov Ilya Forward
THC
27.08.1991
Pavlovich Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
12.07.1988
Pavlyukov Ilya Forward
Khimik
24.06.1995
Pecura Sergejs Forward
Torpedo U-K
Krilya Sovetov
14.06.1987
Penkovsky Artyom Forward
Chelmet
20.02.1995
Penner Andrei Forward
Zauralye
14.03.1989
Pereskokov Vadim Forward
Zvezda
Neftyanik
Kuban
THC
27.08.1993
Pervov Anton Forward
Khimik
20.05.1997
Pervukhin Maxim Forward
Zauralye
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Dynamo Tv
11.06.1989
Peshekhonov Vladimir Forward
Zvezda
Dizel
03.12.1993
Pestushko Maxim Forward
Bars
09.02.1985
Petkov Kirill Forward
SKA-Neva
03.04.1998
Petrakov Ivan V. Forward
Dynamo SPb
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
28.02.1994
Petras Samuel Forward
Sokol
11.05.1995
Petrenko Evgeny Forward
Ariada
Kristall
11.05.1991
Petrov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
27.09.1993
Petrov Anton Forward
Torpedo U-K
14.07.1991
Petrov Roman Forward
HC Lipetsk
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
24.04.1985
Petrunin Alexander Forward
Buran
04.01.1999
Petrunin Andrei Forward
Mechel
Zauralye
02.02.1978
Petryuk Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
Buran
07.04.1988
Petunin Alexander Forward
Izhstal
Buran
Dynamo Tv
31.01.1997
Pilipenko Kirill Forward
Ugra
Gornyak
Dynamo Tv
23.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Pilyugin Daniil Forward
Torpedo U-K
21.10.1985
Pimenov Artyom Forward
Toros
19.05.1996
Pisarev Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Ariada
Izhstal
Neftyanik
22.03.1989
Pishchalnikov Pavel Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
09.04.1996
Piskunov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
Donbass
11.03.1981
Pivunov Gleb Forward
Yuzhny Ural
03.07.1999
Plastinin Viktor Forward
Dynamo SPb
11.06.1995
Platonov Danila Forward
HC Sarov
10.05.2000
Plotnikov Mikhail Forward
Khimik
Rubin
31.07.1992
Plotnikov Pavel Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
Rubin
Buran
HC Sarov
Yermak
Kristall
15.08.1986
Plyushchev Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
Torpedo U-K
Izhstal
Lada
08.02.1986
Pochivalov Denis Forward
HC Sarov
02.05.2001
Podkolzin Vasily Forward
SKA-Neva
24.06.2001
Podkorytov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
03.02.1998
Podluboshnov Pavel Forward
Zvezda
20.04.1997
Podshendyalov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
05.12.1989
Podstavkin Alexander Forward
Chelmet
14.05.1992
Podzins Ainars Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Kuban
Titan
16.03.1992
Pogodin-Alexeyev Georgy Forward
Sokol
09.05.1993
Poilov Kirill Forward
Izhstal
01.01.1991
Polikarpov Alexander Forward
Titan
13.01.1987
Polishchuk Fyodor Forward
Torpedo U-K
04.07.1979
Polodyan Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
30.07.1998
Polozov Evgeny Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
19.03.1983
Polozov Kirill Forward
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Neftyanik
Toros
15.01.1991
Poltorak Evgeny Forward
Sokol
Zauralye
Ariada
Kuban
Titan
15.04.1993
Poluektov Alexander Forward
HC Sarov
19.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Polukarov Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
22.10.1996
Polukhin Alexander Forward
Buran
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Tv
19.12.1988
Polunin Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
25.05.1997
Polyakov Alexander Forward
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
HC Ryazan
Buran
05.09.1987
Polyakov Nikolai Forward
SKA-Neva
27.08.2000
Polyakov Valery Forward
Metallurg
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
16.08.1993
Polyanichev Roman Forward
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
25.06.1997
Polyansky Kirill Forward
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Ariada
Toros
23.01.1990
Polyudov Denis Forward
Kristall
Mechel
Izhstal
05.01.1983
Ponomaryov Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
24.01.1980
Ponomaryov Kirill Forward
SaryArka
08.09.1998
Poperechny Vladislav Forward
Krilya Sovetov
30.01.1979
Popitich Evgeny Forward
Molot-Prikamye
17.11.1994
Popkov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
16.09.1984
Popov Andrei Forward
Bars
15.07.1988
Popov Danila Forward
Dizel
14.11.2000
Popov Dmitry A. Forward
Buran
03.08.2001
Popov Dmitry P. Forward
Toros
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
25.05.1990
Popov Kirill Forward
Ugra
14.06.1999
Popov Maxim Forward
Yermak
Ariada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
19.07.1986
Popov Mikhail Forward
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
12.02.1994
Popov Nikita Forward
Yermak
CSK VVS
13.02.1996
Popov Pavel Forward
Sputnik NT
25.07.1986
Popov Platon Forward
Chelmet
21.08.1998
Popov Vitaly Forward
Gornyak
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
Titan
07.08.1992 RussiaRussia
Popov Yegor A. Forward
Rubin
16.02.1997
Popugayev Nikita A. Forward
Zvezda
20.11.1998 RussiaRussia
Popugayev Nikita O. Forward
Zvezda
13.06.1998
Portnov Oleg Forward
Sokol
30.09.1995
Poryadin Pavel Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
Kristall
21.07.1996
Posnov Andrei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
19.11.1981
Potaichuk Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
Dynamo Tv
09.11.1989
Potapov Alexei Forward
HC Sarov
02.03.1989
Potapov Maxim Forward
HC Sarov
25.05.1980
Potekhin Bogdan Forward
Dynamo SPb
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
10.07.1992
Potyakin Mikhail Forward
Rubin
THC
12.01.1987
Potylitsyn Artyom Forward
Sokol
11.04.1989
Potyomin Alexei Forward
Dizel
17.05.1983
Poyashev Ravil Forward
Neftyanik
13.01.1991
Pozdnyakov Pavel Forward
Kristall
18.10.1994
Pozdnyakov Vladimir Forward
HC Ryazan
Ariada
25.09.1980
Presnov Dmitry Forward
Nomad
04.09.1996 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Pridannikov Oleg Forward
Zauralye
Yermak
Chelmet
Mechel
17.07.1984
Pristuplyuk Maxim Forward
Neftyanik
Zauralye
02.01.1991
Prokhorkin Nikolai Forward
Buran
THC
17.09.1993 RussiaRussia
Prokhorov Alexei Forward
Dynamo Tv
30.03.1993
Prokhorov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
Zvezda
08.02.1995
Pronin Nikolai Forward
Zvezda
Rubin
13.04.1979
Protapovich Alexander Forward
Gornyak
Bars
16.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Pugolovkin Artyom Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Dizel
Sokol
26.01.1992
Pukhov Nikita Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo SPb
Khimik
Titan
03.11.1994
Pushkarsky Maxim Forward
CSK VVS
Buran
13.01.1995
Pushkaryov Dmitry Forward
Torpedo U-K
10.02.1993
Pushkaryov Pavel Forward
Khimik
18.03.1996
Puskar Jon Forward
Rubin
14.05.1989
Pyanov Evgeny Forward
Dizel
28.06.1995
Pyanov Valentin Forward
SaryArka
Ariada
Yermak
21.07.1991
Rachinsky Yakov Forward
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
31.01.1980
Radchuk Dmitry Forward
Dizel
Sokol
HC Sarov
26.05.1990
Raisov Aslan Forward
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Buran
Kuban
Ariada
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
29.12.1990
Rakhimullin Yegor Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
12.08.1991
Rakhmanov Mikhail Forward
Torpedo U-K
27.05.1992
Rakhmatulin Askhat Forward
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
16.05.1978
Ramazanov Shamil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Ariada
17.06.1989
Ranta Roope Forward
Sputnik NT
23.05.1988
Rasseikin Maxim Forward
Gornyak
26.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Rasskazov Kirill Forward
Sokol
Yermak
03.05.1992
Rasulov Artyom Forward
Bars
09.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Rayenko Anatoly Forward
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Sokol
18.07.1986
Razumnyak Valentin Forward
CSK VVS
Neftyanik
Toros
20.10.1996
Razumov Alexei Forward
Zauralye
15.09.1995
Razvadovsky Pavel Forward
Yunost-Minsk
07.08.1989
Redkov Alexander Forward
Bars
09.01.1997
Rekhtin Anton Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yermak
15.09.1989
Remezov Nikita Forward
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
28.07.1990
Remov Alexander Forward
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Khimik
07.06.1994
Repin Alexander Forward
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
10.02.1993
Repyakh Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
14.05.1992
Reunov Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
21.07.1994
Revatsky Andrei Forward
Gornyak
Khimik
28.04.1998
Revenko Igor Forward
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1990
Rifel Vadim Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
19.02.1979
Rogov Nikita Forward
HC Sarov
11.05.1996
Romanov Alexander V. Forward
HC Ryazan
18.08.1980
Romanov Artyom Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
22.06.1984
Romanov Ivan Forward
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
20.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Romanov Konstantin Forward
Torpedo U-K
14.03.1985
Romanovsky Alexander Forward
THC
Toros
HC Sarov
Yermak
08.06.1987
Romantsev Danil Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Kristall
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
05.06.1993
Romanychev Mikhail Forward
Lada
20.02.1989
Rotenberg Pavel Forward
Dynamo SPb
29.02.2000
Rozhkov Yegor Forward
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Kristall
THC
Sputnik NT
25.02.1986
Rozhkovsky Artyom Forward
Ugra
14.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Rtishchev Nikita Forward
Zvezda
23.05.2000
Rubtsov Ruslan Forward
Buran
05.02.1995
Rudenkov Igor Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
05.03.1995
Rudomyotov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1994
Rukin Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
22.08.1989
Rumynin Mikhail Forward
HC Sarov
07.06.1995
Runov Andrei Forward
Nomad
18.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Ruzicka Martin Forward
Chelmet
15.12.1985
Ruzicka Stefan Forward
Toros
17.02.1985
Ryabev Alexander Forward
Ariada
Sokol
HC Sarov
24.08.1988
Ryabov Anatoly Forward
Sputnik NT
Rubin
16.07.1994
Ryabukhin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
04.01.1991
Ryashentsev Andrei Forward
SaryArka
HC Sarov
SKA-Neva
Bars
25.06.1994
Ryazantsev Georgy Forward
HC Lipetsk
18.02.1986
Rybakov Alexander V. Forward
THC
Titan
11.08.1985
Rybakov Vladislav Forward
Lada
HC Tambov
09.07.1999
Rybin Sergei Forward
HC Lipetsk
11.12.1979
Rychagov Andrei Forward
Ugra
SKA-Neva
Dizel
Lada
Kristall
25.08.1982
Rymarev Evgeny Forward
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
09.09.1988
Ryzhkov Maxim Forward
Zvezda
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
06.05.1996
Ryzhov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
28.07.1995
Sacchetti Nico Forward
Rubin
21.08.1989
Sadretdinov Linar Forward
Izhstal
22.02.1993
Sadriyev Artur Forward
Neftyanik
12.03.1990
Sadykhov Alexander Forward
Dizel
14.01.1995
Sadykov Amir Forward
Zvezda
12.05.1998
Safaraleyev Igor Forward
Rubin
21.10.1994
Safin Renat Forward
SaryArka
16.03.1993
Safin Ruslan Forward
Gornyak
30.01.1996
Safonov Igor Forward
HC Ryazan
Ariada
06.07.1975
Safonov Ilya Forward
Bars
30.05.2001
Safronov Evgeny Forward
Neftyanik
Lada
24.07.1982
Safronov Nikita Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
03.09.1993
Sagadeyev Anton Forward
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Sakharov Ivan Forward
Titan
03.06.1980
Salakhov Rustem Forward
Izhstal
02.04.1994
Salnikov Andrei Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
11.01.1986
Salnikov Sergei Forward
Rubin
Toros
26.06.1986
Samarin Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
21.09.1989
Samoilov Oleg Forward
Dizel
17.08.1988
Samokhvalov Nikita Forward
Ugra
01.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Samsonov Dmitry Forward
Neftyanik
03.11.1997
Sander Denis Forward
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Rubin
24.10.1991
Sannikov Stepan Forward
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
25.09.1990
Sarazov Dmitry Forward
Ariada
19.04.1980
Sarvarov Artur Forward
SaryArka
THC
Neftyanik
Ariada
25.08.1985
Satarov Gafar Forward
Metallurg
10.05.2000
Sattarov Roman Forward
Neftyanik
22.04.1997
Saulietis Kaspars Forward
Toros
Yunost-Minsk
12.06.1987
Savchenko Filipp Forward
HC Tambov
Titan
20.11.1991
Savelyev Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
26.05.1984
Savelyev Mikhail Forward
Zauralye
Ariada
Izhstal
05.01.1987
Savelyev Roman Forward
THC
12.06.1996
Savenkov Konstantin Forward
Rubin
SaryArka
Torpedo U-K
25.03.1990
Savichev Roman Forward
THC
22.01.1985
Savitsky Kirill Forward
Torpedo U-K
09.03.1995
Savosin Maxim Forward
Kuban
HC Sarov
30.10.1976
Savunov Danil Forward
Dizel
23.12.2000
Sayustov Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
13.02.1988
Schastlivy Pyotr Forward
Metallurg
HC Sarov
18.04.1979
Sedeshev Nikita Forward
Torpedo U-K
25.11.1993
Sedov Maxim A. Forward
Gornyak
22.01.2000
Sedov Pavel Forward
HC Ryazan
12.01.1982
Seleznyov Anton Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
Sokol
SKA-Neva
31.03.1987
Seleznyov Savva Forward
Zauralye
Yermak
01.04.1986
Selyanin Alexander Forward
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
Lada
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
02.07.1990
Selyutin Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
05.09.1997
Semakin Ruslan Forward
Izhstal
12.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Semenikhin Danila Forward
Izhstal
25.02.1997
Semin Alexander Forward
Sokol
03.03.1984
Semyonov Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
08.02.1982
Semyonov Anton Forward
Zauralye
13.06.1993
Semyonov Dmitry Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
19.04.1982
Semyonov Kirill Forward
SaryArka
27.10.1994
Sentyurin Mikhail Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
17.08.1992
Sentyurin Sergei Forward
Chelmet
Torpedo U-K
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Toros
12.07.1987
Sergeyenko Georgy Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda
14.01.1994
Sergeyev Denis Forward
Dizel
Zauralye
24.08.1983
Sergushkin Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
29.06.1996
Seroukh Daniil Forward
Zauralye
06.10.1997
Seryogin Ilya Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
SaryArka
THC
Sokol
Lada
Rubin
29.04.1989
Setdikov Nikita Forward
HC Sarov
Gornyak
Zvezda
Khimik
Toros
27.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Seto Christopher Forward
ORG
10.06.1997
Sevankayev Artyom Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
21.07.1994
Sevastyanov Sergei Forward
Sokol
Mechel
13.06.1978
Sevastyanov Vladimir Forward
Sputnik NT
17.12.1984
Sevostyanov Artyom Forward
Yermak
28.09.1994
Sevostyanov Mikhail Forward
Kristall
Yermak
24.07.1980
Sevostyanov Sergei Forward
Rubin
24.07.1980
Shabanov Mikhail Forward
Rubin
04.02.1998
Shabarov Daniil Forward
SKA-Neva
04.07.1998
Shabunov Konstantin Forward
Kuban
Ariada
28.12.1994
Shadrin Yury Forward
Chelmet
28.06.1997
Shafarenko Oleg Forward
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
31.10.1981
Shafigulin Arkady Forward
Chelmet
16.03.1998
Shafigulin Grigory Forward
Dynamo Tv
13.01.1985
Shafigullin Bulat Forward
Molot-Prikamye
29.12.1999
Shaikhulov Ruslan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
06.10.1990
Shakarimov Dmitry Forward
Kristall
17.01.1991
Shakhvorostov Viktor Forward
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Toros
Bars
30.04.1995
Shakurov Rafael Forward
Sputnik NT
Bars
Neftyanik
19.01.1995
Shalagin Mikhail Forward
Khimik
12.09.1999 RussiaRussia
Shalamai Sergei Forward
Krilya Sovetov
12.06.1976
Shalamov Vasily Forward
Sokol
23.08.1996
Shalunov Maxim Forward
Yermak
Chelmet
31.01.1993
Shamin Alexei Forward
Dizel
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
02.09.1993
Shangarayev Rustem Forward
Neftyanik
02.05.1980
Shantyka Alexei Forward
Buran
Torpedo U-K
14.08.1995
Sharifullin Ilshat Forward
Izhstal
22.07.1994
Sharipov Vyacheslav Forward
Gornyak
21.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Sharov Alexander A. Forward
Zvezda
05.11.1995
Sharov Alexander P. Forward
Chelmet
23.06.1995
Sharpanskikh Anton Forward
SKA-Neva
05.02.1998
Shashkov Gleb Forward
Khimik
13.04.1996
Shashkov Nikita Forward
Metallurg
26.03.1999
Shastin Yegor Forward
Torpedo U-K
Toros
SaryArka
Lada
10.09.1982
Shatsky Nikita Forward
Rubin
HC Ryazan
Khimik
THC
16.02.1995
Shavaleyev Bulat Forward
Neftyanik
19.09.1992
Shchankin Evgeny Forward
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Kristall
06.10.1991
Shchegolkov Vadim Forward
Ugra
Dynamo SPb
Dizel
Buran
Kuban
19.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Shcherbina Alexander Forward
Sokol
Dynamo SPb
Buran
SKA-Neva
Neftyanik
06.08.1988
Shchetinkin Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
14.03.1989
Shen Pavel Forward
Toros
14.08.1999 RussiaRussia
Shenfeld Anton Forward
Yuzhny Ural
23.07.1993
Shepelenko Andrei Forward
Sokol
Kuban
12.05.1980
Shepelev Vladimir Forward
Yermak
Ariada
Titan
HC Sarov
04.08.1984
Shestakov Arkady Forward
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
24.03.1995 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Shestakov Nikita Forward
Sputnik NT
Dizel
30.11.1987
Shestakov Sergei Forward
Dynamo SPb
Sokol
Rubin
SaryArka
SKA-Neva
12.06.1993
Shetle Artur Forward
Sputnik NT
18.01.1997
Shevchenko Alexander Forward
Metallurg
24.01.1997
Shevchenko Alexander Forward
Dynamo SPb
Rubin
Kuban
Buran
20.08.1992
Shevchenko Dmitry Forward
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo Tv
15.12.1995
Shevchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Sokol
Dynamo SPb
THC
03.04.1998
Shiafotdinov Kamil Forward
Zauralye
Tsen Tou
Khimik
03.10.1994
Shibayev Alexander Forward
Tsen Tou
Torpedo U-K
ORG
Rubin
Sputnik NT
THC
Dynamo Tv
18.04.1987
Shigapov Aidar Forward
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Titan
Sokol
Ariada
20.04.1986
Shikhanov Sergei Forward
Lada
08.04.1978
Shiksatdarov Ildar Forward
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
Kristall
Neftyanik
THC
11.07.1994
Shin Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
21.11.1985
Shingareyev Timur Forward
HC Tambov
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
30.07.1994
Shinkar Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
03.07.1981
Shinkarenko Denis Forward
Bars
12.11.1996
Shipilov Alexander Forward
Buran
24.03.1996
Shipin Maxim Forward
Chelmet
11.05.1997
Shipov Ilya Forward
Dynamo SPb
Toros
Dynamo Tv
07.10.1993
Shiryayev Ivan Forward
Chelmet
24.08.1999
Shishkanov Timofei Forward
THC
10.06.1983
Shitikov Dmitry Forward
SKA-Neva
21.01.1986
Shkenin Nikolai Forward
Buran
20.10.1990
Shlyakhtov Vladislav Forward
Yermak
20.10.1997
Shmelyov Sergei Forward
Khimik
28.08.1993
Shmurygin Kirill Forward
Nomad
CSK VVS
Gornyak
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Rubin
23.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Sholokhov Marsel Forward
Chelmet
12.01.1998
Shpakov Nikita Forward
Kristall
06.05.1994
Shubin Alexei Forward
Metallurg
Dizel
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.12.1993
Shubnikov Viktor Forward
Yuzhny Ural
10.05.1990
Shumakov Sergei Forward
Zauralye
04.09.1992
Shunkov Sergei Forward
Zauralye
01.09.1993
Shurakov Denis Forward
Sokol
Rubin
HC Sarov
10.02.1995
Shurupov Andrei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
23.02.1978
Shutov Vadim Forward
Khimik
THC
Dizel
Buran
25.11.1991
Shutov Vasily Forward
Zauralye
12.06.1989
Shveikin Nikolai Forward
Lada
26.02.1991
Shvets-Rogovoi Artyom Forward
THC
03.03.1995
Shvetsov Alexander Forward
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
THC
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
29.09.1988
Shvidky Denis Forward
Titan
21.11.1980
Sidlyarov Dmitry Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
14.12.1994
Sidorenko Kirill Forward
HC Lipetsk
Zauralye
Izhstal
30.03.1983
Sigaryov Andrei Forward
Metallurg
Lada
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Dizel
10.03.1993
Silayev Ivan Forward
Zvezda
21.01.1996
Simakov Alexei Forward
Sokol
07.04.1979
Simanzhenkov Alexei Forward
HC Lipetsk
05.05.1996
Simonov Eduard Forward
Yermak
14.03.1991
Simonov Sergei Forward
Kristall
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Lada
HC Lipetsk
25.07.1992
Sinelyov Yegor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Lada
Kristall
08.08.1986
Sinyakov Dmitry Forward
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Sirayev Albert Forward
Ariada
05.01.1985
Sirokovs Aleksejs Forward
Zvezda
Neftyanik
Torpedo U-K
20.02.1981
Sirotkin Nikita Forward
Zauralye
26.11.1993
Sitnikov Vitaly Forward
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
20.10.1981
Skabelka Alexei Forward
Sokol
Zauralye
HC Lipetsk
07.12.1992
Skachkov Evgeny Forward
Lada
14.07.1984
Skatov Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
09.05.1990
Skladany Frantisek Forward
Buran
22.04.1982
Skladnichenko Alexander Forward
Zauralye
01.07.1996
Skladnichenko Nikolai Forward
Torpedo U-K
Neftyanik
Khimik
Buran
Zauralye
Titan
13.07.1994
Skobelev Vyacheslav Forward
Metallurg
Izhstal
02.05.1996
Skorikov Daniil Forward
Toros
01.04.1999
Skorodumov Artur Forward
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Ariada
Yermak
10.09.1988
Skorokhodov Igor Forward
Ugra
Izhstal
Toros
04.05.1986
Skugarev Alexander Forward
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
13.03.1975
Skvortsov Ilya Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Tsen Tou
Sokol
14.09.1996
Skvortsov Sergei Forward
Zvezda-VDV
06.02.1995
Skvortsov Yury Forward
Dynamo SPb
ORG
SKA-Neva
14.03.1991
Slepets Kirill Forward
Buran
Lada
HC Ryazan
06.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Slepynin Martin Forward
Molot-Prikamye
10.07.2001
Slysh Maxim Forward
Sputnik NT
Kristall
Yunost-Minsk
20.01.1979
Smagin Pavel Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Kuban
Sokol
21.07.1990
Smetanin Alexander Forward
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Neftyanik
08.06.1991
Smirnov Alexei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Buran
Toros
28.01.1982
Smirnov Andrei A. Forward
Buran
Izhstal
Kristall
Titan
Yermak
24.04.1990
Smirnov Evgeny Forward
Dizel
08.03.1988
Smirnov Evgeny Forward
CSK VVS
Gornyak
03.07.1995
Smirnov Kirill Forward
Khimik
23.05.1994
Smirnov Oleg Forward
HC Ryazan
08.04.1980
Smolin Mikhail Forward
HC Sarov
04.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Smolyaninov Vitaly Forward
SaryArka
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
05.08.1983
Smurov Sergei Forward
THC
HC Sarov
26.07.1993
Sobolev Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
10.01.1993
Sofyin Yegor Forward
Yermak
15.07.2000
Sokolka Daniil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
23.01.1999
Sokolov Anton Forward
THC
27.04.1981
Sokolov Anton Forward
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
28.06.1992
Sokolov Konstantin Forward
SaryArka
Buran
Neftyanik
12.05.1991
Sokolov Vladislav Forward
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Torpedo U-K
Lada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1989
Solarev Ilya Forward
Molot-Prikamye
02.08.1982
Solodukhin Vyacheslav Forward
Lokomotiv
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
31.07.1988
Solomonchak Vladislav Forward
Neftyanik
19.11.1990
Solovyov Evgeny Forward
Khimik
Tsen Tou
Gornyak
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1992
Solovyov Stanislav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Toros
01.01.1991
Sopin Alexei Forward
Dynamo Tv
04.03.1987
Sorenson Tanner Forward
Torpedo U-K
17.02.1993
Sorokin Evgeny Forward
Khimik
25.06.1998
Soshnikov Nikita Forward
Buran
14.10.1993
Soshnin Nikita Forward
Bars
23.03.1997
Sotnikov Kirill Forward
Ariada
18.11.1989
Sozonov Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
08.08.1989
Spilar Gabriel Forward
Torpedo U-K
15.12.1980
Spiridonov Andrei Forward
Torpedo U-K
21.05.1982
Squires Greg Forward
ORG
06.07.1988
Stalnov Donat Forward
HC Sarov
23.07.1999 RussiaRussia
Stankevich Stanislav Forward
Yermak
24.12.1999
Startsev Kirill Forward
Izhstal
Zauralye
Ariada
THC
Yermak
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
21.09.1989
Stasyuk Denis Forward
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
02.09.1985
Stefanovich Mikhail Forward
Dizel
Toros
Lada
11.05.1989
Stepanenko Alexander Forward
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Toros
03.06.1992
Stepanov Anatoly Forward
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Toros
23.06.1982
Stepanov Evgeny Forward
Izhstal
22.03.1996
Stepanov Ivan Forward
Rubin
03.04.2000
Stepanov Yegor Forward
Chelmet
03.02.2000
Stolyarenko Nikolai Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
27.09.1991
Stoyakin Arseny Forward
Sputnik NT
01.02.1994
Strebkov Nikolai Forward
THC
22.02.1994
Streltsov Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
31.01.1990
Stulov Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
Ariada
04.04.1983
Subbotin Andrei Forward
Kuban
01.02.1973
Subbotin Dmitry Forward
Dynamo Tv
Rubin
20.10.1977
Subbotin Maxim V. Forward
Dizel
Zauralye
04.03.1994
Suleimanov Ramil Forward
CSK VVS
Ariada
24.03.1996
Sulev Sergei Forward
Dizel
04.08.2000
Surin Sergei Forward
Gornyak
07.08.1995
Sursov Artyom Forward
Molot-Prikamye
CSK VVS
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
Lada
20.03.1991
Sushinsky Maxim Forward
Toros
01.07.1974
Suvanto David Forward
SKA-Neva
18.08.1994
Svetlakov Andrei Forward
Zvezda
06.04.1996
Svintsitsky Nikita Forward
HC Tambov
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
15.03.1994
Svitov Alexander Forward
Bars
03.11.1982
Svyatyna Filipp Forward
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Toros
05.07.1991
Sychov Vitaly Forward
Ariada
Kristall
Izhstal
18.04.1990
Syomochkin Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
21.03.1990
Syromyatnikov Alexei Forward
CSK VVS
Lada
08.08.1997
Taganchikov Sergei Forward
Buran
24.11.1996
Talaluyev Ilya Forward
Khimik
28.01.1998
Tambijevs Kirils Forward
Torpedo U-K
Dynamo SPb
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
04.02.1992
Tankeyev Timofei Forward
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Titan
17.02.1993
Tarakanchikov Daniil Forward
Dizel
24.07.1993
Tarasov Alexander Forward
Dizel
16.12.1994
Tarasov Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
Dizel
12.05.1991
Tarasov Sergei Forward
Kristall
HC Sarov
Chelmet
24.05.1992
Taratukhin Andrei Forward
Rubin
22.02.1983
Tatarinov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Donbass
14.04.1982
Tertyshny Nikita Forward
Chelmet
11.06.1998
Teryokhin Ilya Forward
Sputnik NT
Ariada-NK
02.01.1996
Teryokhin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
03.10.1995
Teslenko Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
20.10.1995
Tikhomirov Anton Forward
Buran
Ariada
SKA-Neva
23.08.1990
Tikhonov Anton Forward
Kristall
Dizel
03.07.1990
Timakov Stanislav Forward
HC Ryazan
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
01.03.1979
Timchenko Oleg Forward
Yunost-Minsk
27.04.1978
Timirov Razat Forward
Bars
CSK VVS
06.06.1999
Timiryov Alexander Forward
Lada
Zvezda
Rubin
THC
10.03.1994
Timofeyev Andrei Forward
Rubin
22.06.1998
Timoshenko Evgeny Forward
HC Sarov
Sokol
20.02.1991
Timoshenko Vitaly Forward
Buran
Khimik
22.11.1994
Timoshin Nikita Forward
Kristall
15.09.1995
Tislenko Zakhar Forward
SKA-Neva
Titan
25.09.1992
Titov Nikita Forward
Sputnik NT
16.10.1995
Tkachenko Pavel Forward
Metallurg
11.07.1997
Tkachuk Alexei Forward
Zvezda-VDV
17.12.1995
Tkachyov Valery Forward
Yuzhny Ural
19.04.1996
Tkachyov Vladimir A. Forward
Bars
Neftyanik
05.10.1993
Tkachyov Vladimir E. Forward
SKA-Neva
05.10.1995
Tochitsky Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
17.08.1991
Tokarev Artyom Forward
Torpedo U-K
11.06.1985
Tolchinsky Sergei Forward
Zvezda
03.02.1995
Tolepbergen Yesmukhanbet Forward
SaryArka
02.02.1993
Tolkunov Igor Forward
Dizel
03.02.1994
Tolpeko Denis Forward
Dynamo Tv
29.01.1985
Toluzakov Filipp Forward
ORG
Metallurg
Khimik
Sputnik NT
SKA-Neva
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
10.01.1989
Tomi Milad Forward
HC Sarov
17.04.2000
Tomilin Artyom Forward
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
SaryArka
Krilya Sovetov
HC Ryazan
16.07.1991
Tomilov Nikita Forward
HC Sarov
25.11.1999
Topol Sergei Forward
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Mechel
Yermak
15.02.1985
Torchenyuk Alexander Forward
Gornyak
THC
HC Sarov
Sokol
25.05.1991
Toropchenko Alexei Forward
Dynamo Tv
25.06.1999
Toryanik Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada-NK
Torpedo U-K
Dizel
SaryArka
HC Sarov
05.01.1990
Trandin Alexei Forward
Izhstal
Titan
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
27.01.1990
Trapeznikov Alexander Forward
Yermak
21.07.2000
Tretyakov Stanislav Forward
Gornyak
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
07.02.1996
Tridchikov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
10.07.1994
Trifonov Lev Forward
Rubin
21.10.1979
Trivino Corey Forward
Torpedo U-K
12.01.1990
Trofimov Alexander Forward
THC
Dynamo Tv
Molot-Prikamye
09.09.1977
Troshchinsky Andrei Forward
Torpedo U-K
14.02.1978
Troshin Vladislav Forward
Titan
01.11.1993
Trunyov Maxim Forward
Dizel
Lokomotiv
07.09.1990
Trusov Dmitry Forward
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
Rubin
19.10.1984
Trusov Valery Forward
THC
25.06.1996
Tsarichenko Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
02.04.1993
Tsaryov Andrei Forward
Ariada
08.01.1977
Tsaryuk Evgeny Forward
SKA-Neva
03.02.1999
Tsitsyura Vladislav Forward
SKA-Neva
26.09.1999
Tsybin Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
Kuban
Rubin
Chelmet
SaryArka
Mechel
Toros
16.06.1986
Tsyganov Danila Forward
Neftyanik
16.05.1998
Tsyganov Denis Forward
Zauralye
Dizel
Kuban
28.10.1993
Tsyplakov Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
25.01.2001
Tsyplakov Maxim Forward
Khimik
19.09.1998
Tsyrul Dmitry Forward
Donbass
02.01.1979
Tulyakov Yaroslav Forward
Kuban
HC Ryazan
07.04.1990
Tumchenko Igor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
09.03.1999
Tunik Evgeny Forward
Yermak
Chelmet
Kuban
Toros
17.11.1984
Tunik Vladislav Forward
SaryArka
Kristall
Kuban
05.07.1989
Turkin Viktor Forward
Yunost-Minsk
02.04.1989
Turukin Konstantin Forward
HC Sarov
Dizel
Torpedo U-K
Ariada
28.09.1990
Tverdokhlebov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
26.01.1993
Tvrdon Marek Forward
SaryArka
31.01.1993
Tychina Pavel Forward
Krilya Sovetov
24.01.1989
Tymchenko Matvei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
24.05.1995
Tyurin Denis Forward
Yermak
03.06.1980
Tyutchenko Viktor Forward
Sokol
26.05.1996
Uchaikin Dmitry Forward
Yermak
10.06.1980
Ufimtsev Maxim Forward
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
15.06.1996
Ugolnikov Anton Forward
Rubin
SaryArka
27.06.1996
Ugolnikov Igor Forward
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
02.03.1997
Upitis Juris Forward
Sokol
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
16.06.1991 LatviaLatvia
Urakcheyev Marat Forward
Dynamo Tv
SKA-Neva
28.05.1990
Urakov Kirill Forward
HC Sarov
21.12.1997
Usanin Kirill Forward
Izhstal
26.06.1997
Ushenin Vladislav Forward
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1992
Ushenin Vyacheslav Forward
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1992
Uskov Maxim Forward
Zvezda
Yermak
03.06.1998
Usmanov Ruslan Forward
Sputnik NT
30.03.1993
Usov Evgeny Forward
Kristall
20.10.1988
Ustyantsev Mikhail Forward
Sputnik NT
21.03.1992
Utkin Dmitry S. Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
THC
Lada
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
10.07.1984
Utrobin Sergei Forward
Ariada
12.10.1980
Uvarov Dmitry Forward
Dynamo SPb
Dynamo Tv
02.03.1994
Uvarov Stanislav Forward
HC Ryazan
18.07.1991
Vafin Roman Forward
Izhstal
10.02.1987
Valeyev Artyom Forward
Bars
06.03.1997
Valeyev Igor Forward
Dizel
Chelmet
Buran
Torpedo U-K
Molot-Prikamye
09.01.1981
Valitsky Isaak Forward
SaryArka
HC Lipetsk
Chelmet
28.02.1995
Valiullin Marat Forward
Ariada
Torpedo U-K
11.02.1984
Valuisky Semyon Forward
Ugra
Lada
Dizel
HC Sarov
10.02.1991
Varfolomeyev Pavel Forward
Rubin
15.04.1995
Varlamov Sergei Forward
Donbass
21.07.1978
Vasilenkov Denis Forward
Sputnik NT
Kristall
18.07.1993
Vasilyev Alexander I. Forward
Yuzhny Ural
ORG
Titan
SKA-Neva
Yermak
Donbass
HC Ryazan
16.05.1989
Vasilyev Alexander Y. Forward
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Zauralye
Krilya Sovetov
03.01.1987
Vasilyev Anatoly Forward
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
Rubin
30.07.1987
Vasilyev Anton Forward
Dynamo SPb
25.05.1998
Vasilyev Eduard Forward
HC Ryazan
Bars
18.02.1994
Vasilyev Igor Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Torpedo U-K
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
24.05.1983
Vasilyev Igor Forward
Sokol
Mechel
21.09.1986
Vasilyev Mikhail Forward
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
25.01.1986
Vasilyev Roman Forward
Yermak
Sokol
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Dynamo Tv
07.07.1990
Vasin Anton Forward
Zauralye
Chelmet
15.08.1990
Vasko Artyom Forward
Yunost-Minsk
09.12.1992
Vasyukov Artyom R. Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
01.01.1984
Vedernikov Fyodor Forward
Izhstal
15.01.1997
Vedkalov Maxim Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
27.05.1990
Velichinsky Alexander Forward
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
19.09.1985
Velichkin Igor Forward
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
03.07.1987
Verba Mark Forward
Dynamo SPb
THC
02.02.1998
Vereshchagin Ivan G. Forward
Nomad
25.06.1999 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Verot Darcy Forward
Rubin
13.07.1976
Veryayev Danil Forward
HC Sarov
13.07.1998
Veshutkin Maxim Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Yermak
Sokol
14.03.1994
Vikharev Denis Forward
Metallurg
Izhstal
17.06.1992
Vilkov Anton Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
21.03.1993
Virolainen Stanislav Forward
SKA-Neva
13.10.1988
Virtala Teemu Forward
Torpedo U-K
17.08.1983
Vishnyakov Albert Forward
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
30.12.1983
Vladimirov Nikolai Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
Bars
Lada
12.11.1994
Vlasov Alexei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Mechel
13.02.1983
Vlasov Evgeny Forward
THC
06.05.1991
Volkov Alexander V. Forward
SKA-Neva
02.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Volkov Evgeny Forward
Rubin
27.08.1999
Volkov Igor V. Forward
Toros
24.01.1983
Volkov Konstantin N. Forward
Dynamo Tv
07.02.1985
Volkov Maxim A. Forward
Molot-Prikamye
16.01.1985
Volkov Sergei V. Forward
Sokol
Izhstal
Mechel
17.01.1981
Volkov Vladimir Forward
SaryArka
03.10.1996
Volkov Vladislav Y. Forward
Dizel
11.04.1996
Volodin Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
11.09.1997
Vologodsky Alexander Forward
Torpedo U-K
20.06.1991
Voloshenko Roman Forward
THC
Kuban
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1986
Volzhankin Alexander Forward
Zauralye
Rubin
Buran
HC Sarov
Torpedo U-K
09.04.1990
Vorobyov Alexei B. Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
24.06.1978
Vorobyov Artyom Forward
Yermak
Izhstal
15.07.1993
Vorobyov Dmitry A. Forward
CSK VVS
Yermak
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
Titan
Rubin
HC Sarov
18.11.1994
Vorobyov Dmitry Y. Forward
HC Ryazan
Khimik
08.08.1995
Vorobyov Pavel Forward
SaryArka
Titan
HC Ryazan
05.05.1982
Vorobyov Vladislav Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.03.1993
Voronin Alexander Forward
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
28.02.1992
Voronin Artyom Forward
Khimik
Sokol
Krilya Sovetov
22.07.1991
Voronin Kirill Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.01.1994
Voronkov Andrei Forward
HC Tambov
Sokol
Buran
HC Lipetsk
01.09.1989
Voronkov Dmitry Forward
Bars
Yermak
10.09.2000
Voronkov Pavel Forward
Gornyak
13.10.1998 RussiaRussia
Vorontsov Vladimir Forward
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
27.01.1979
Voroshilo Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
13.08.1988
Voroshilov Igor Forward
Yunost-Minsk
Yermak
13.08.1989
Vostrikov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
Lada
23.03.1983
Voyevodin Danil Forward
Bars
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
Ariada-NK
22.09.1997
Vudunyan Evgeny Forward
Yuzhny Ural
25.09.1995
Vyglazov Nikita Forward
Yermak
20.10.1985
Vyrin Stepan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
15.01.1993
Walchuk Dylan Forward
ORG
04.02.1992
Weissmann Erik Forward
Torpedo U-K
Krilya Sovetov
27.05.1978
Weng To Forward
Tsen Tou
19.09.1991
Wong Brandon Forward
ORG
30.11.1986
Wu Hao Forward
ORG
01.04.1997
Xia Tianxiang Forward
ORG
11.09.1993
Xiang Xudong Forward
ORG
24.08.1995
Yachmenyov Denis Forward
Tsen Tou
Rubin
04.06.1984
Yachmenyov Vitaly Forward
Rubin
08.01.1975
Yadroyets Nikita Forward
Neftyanik
01.10.1992
Yagutov Dmitry Forward
Titan
25.01.1986
Yakimov Bogdan Forward
Ariada-NK
Izhstal
Dizel
04.10.1994
Yakovlev Alexander A. Forward
Torpedo U-K
07.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Yakovlev Alexei Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
04.06.1995
Yakovlev Andrei Forward
Zvezda-VDV
07.06.1994
Yakovlev Ilya Forward
Dizel
17.08.1994
Yakovlev Mikhail Forward
Izhstal
08.11.1984
Yakovlev Mikhail Forward
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
19.04.1990
Yakovlev Yegor A. Forward
Sokol
15.06.1996
Yamkin Ilya Forward
Dizel
HC Sarov
17.02.1994
Yanovsky Sergei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
03.06.1987
Yantsen Vladislav Forward
Zvezda-VDV
16.01.1993
Yasavin Alexander Forward
Mechel
20.08.1990
Yashin Maxim Forward
Sputnik NT
28.05.1993
Yashin Oleg Forward
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Titan
HC Ryazan
03.12.1990
Yastrebkov Vsevolod Forward
Neftyanik
Bars
03.04.1995
Yatsenko Ivan Forward
Torpedo U-K
Tsen Tou
Dynamo SPb
THC
Rubin
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
21.06.1992
Yavin Sergei Forward
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
20.06.1990
Yazkov Nikita Forward
Bars
Zauralye
27.02.1996
Yefimov Alexei Forward
HC Tambov
Kristall
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lada
15.02.1988
Yefremov Vladislav Forward
Buran
Dynamo Tv
01.08.1995
Yelagin Kirill Forward
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Titan
Sokol
HC Ryazan
24.05.1987
Yeliseyenko Yury Forward
HC Sarov
21.05.1988
Yeliseyev Taras Forward
Bars
06.12.1996
Yelizarov Sergei Forward
Yermak
Lada
SaryArka
Chelmet
Mechel
Torpedo U-K
05.02.1985
Yemelin Konstantin Forward
Sputnik NT
Lada
04.12.1988
Yemelin Sergei Forward
Toros
01.05.1991
Yemets Ivan Forward
Bars
Neftyanik
05.07.1997
Yepimakhin Danila Forward
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
THC
16.04.1992
Yepishev Roman Forward
Torpedo U-K
07.05.1998
Yepishin Maxim Forward
Molot-Prikamye
14.11.1995
Yerdakov Daniil Forward
Metallurg
Torpedo U-K
SaryArka
Kuban
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Sokol
Mechel
04.06.1989
Yeremeyev Alexander Forward
Titan
24.01.1992
Yerkin Denis Forward
Gornyak
06.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Yermolayev Vadim Forward
Molot-Prikamye
14.02.1989
Yerofeyev Andrei Forward
Rubin
Chelmet
29.01.1995
Yeryomin Alexei Forward
Titan
11.04.1984
Yesayan Mikhail Forward
HC Sarov
11.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Yesirkenov Doszhan Forward
Sputnik NT
Torpedo U-K
15.09.1985
Yevdokimov Yaroslav Forward
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
18.09.1993 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Yevgrafov Alexander E. Forward
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1985
Yevseyev Maxim Forward
THC
19.03.1982
Yezhov Andrei A. Forward
Dizel
Bars
24.11.1994
Ying Rudi Forward
ORG
16.08.1998
Yudov Yegor Forward
Khimik
08.03.1995
Yumangulov Rinat Forward
HC Ryazan
03.01.1996
Yungov Ilya Forward
CSK VVS
02.08.2000
Yunyshev Daniil Forward
Sputnik NT
01.02.1994
Yurtaikin Danil Forward
HC Ryazan
01.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Yushin Alexei Forward
Kristall
Dynamo Tv
28.03.1988
Yushkov Alexander Forward
Yermak
Zauralye
19.08.1997
Yushkov Maxim Forward
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Yermak
04.04.1985
Zababurin Vladimir Forward
ORG
HC Sarov
23.05.1997
Zabolonkov Denis Forward
Dizel
28.01.1981
Zachupeiko Sergei Forward
Ariada
05.01.1988
Zadelyonov Sergei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
27.02.1976
Zagidullin Albert Forward
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
14.09.1989
Zagretdinov Ilya Forward
Toros
14.10.1990
Zagryadsky Nikita Forward
Khimik
20.09.1995
Zainullin Ruslan Forward
THC
Kuban
14.02.1982
Zainutdinov Artur Forward
Izhstal
02.07.1992
Zaitsev Pavel Forward
HC Ryazan
10.02.1988
Zakarlyukin Alexei Forward
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
28.02.1995
Zakharchuk Ivan Forward
HC Sarov
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
07.05.1989
Zakharov Andrei Forward
Zauralye
14.03.1989
Zakharov Artyom D. Forward
Sputnik NT
10.05.1994
Zakharov Igor Forward
Mechel
27.08.1986
Zakharov Ilya Forward
Khimik
Sokol
19.01.1994
Zakharov Konstantin Forward
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1985
Zakharov Vladilen Forward
Bars
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
12.01.1994
Zakirov Alexander Forward
Rubin
Chelmet
Sputnik NT
08.07.1992
Zakiyev Radik Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo U-K
23.12.1986
Zakurin Evgeny Forward
Kristall
31.01.1995
Zalalutdinov Danil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
13.09.1998
Zamchalov Alexander Forward
Kristall
07.07.1993
Zaplatnikov Yegor Forward
Izhstal
04.01.1999
Zaripov Marat Forward
Tsen Tou
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Kuban
Mechel
06.02.1990
Zarzhitsky Nikolai Forward
Torpedo U-K
18.02.1979
Zatsepilin Vitaly Forward
Khimik
15.06.1994
Zavarukhin Alexei Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
30.10.1980
Zavarzin Vladimir Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
26.01.1989
Zavyalov Ilya Forward
Sputnik NT
Dynamo SPb
27.03.1996
Zdunov Pavel Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
18.06.1991
Zelenkov Vadim Forward
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
27.02.1996
Zemchenko Ignat Forward
Metallurg
Izhstal
24.04.1992
Zemlyankin Artyom Forward
Kristall
26.04.1993
Zevakhin Alexander Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
04.06.1980
Zhabreyev Alexander Forward
Dynamo SPb
24.03.2000
Zhaglin Alexei Forward
Lada
Dizel
25.06.1977
Zhailauov Talgat Forward
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
07.07.1985 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Zhang Hao Forward
ORG
Tsen Tou
20.07.1989
Zhang Zecen Forward
ORG
19.12.1996
Zharikov Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
20.03.1992
Zharkov Daniil Forward
Dynamo SPb
HC Sarov
06.02.1994
Zharkov Dmitry Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Buran
Zvezda
06.09.1996
Zhavoronkov Sergei Forward
Chelmet
29.12.1992
Zhdakhin Pavel Forward
Torpedo U-K
THC
18.02.1996
Zhdanov Evgeny Forward
Yermak
20.07.1983
Zhelezkov Artyom Forward
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
18.01.1996
Zheleznov Alexander Forward
Buran
21.09.1995
Zheleznov Mikhail Forward
Lada
SaryArka
Sokol
Kristall
15.02.1991
Zhelnerovsky Dmitry Forward
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
18.02.1994
Zherebtsov Semyon Forward
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Sokol
Bars
Yermak
Zauralye
23.11.1992
Zhikharev Anton Forward
SaryArka
Dynamo SPb
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
08.03.1995
Zhilov Sergei Forward
Zvezda
10.04.1998
Zhilov Vasily Forward
HC Tambov
Kristall
20.11.1994
Zhilyakov Vitaly Forward
Rubin
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
17.04.1987
Zhmayev Vladimir Forward
Yermak
Torpedo U-K
Rubin
Toros
07.03.1986
Zholobov Mikhail Forward
HC Tambov
Khimik
05.01.1997
Zholobov Yury Forward
Izhstal
14.02.1998
Zhuk Artyom Forward
SKA-Neva
14.07.2000
Zhukenov Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Ugra
Metallurg
24.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Zhukov Mikhail Forward
Buran
03.01.1985
Zhukov Nikita Forward
Dizel
12.03.1994
Zhuravlyov Roman Forward
Yermak
24.06.1986
Zhuravlyov Vladimir Forward
CSK VVS
Lada
04.10.1997
Zhuravlyov Vladislav Forward
Yunost-Minsk
05.05.1994
Zhurun Alexander Forward
Dizel
Kuban
Donbass
Rubin
08.03.1985
Zhvachkin Andrei Forward
Yermak
07.12.1993
Ziazov Airat Forward
SaryArka
Neftyanik
THC
Rubin
Kristall
Titan
Dizel
Ariada
24.01.1991
Zimin Anton Forward
THC
Toros
Sputnik NT
Rubin
20.08.1984
Zinin Igor Forward
Neftyanik
16.06.1985
Zinovyev Ilya Forward
Chelmet
15.03.1996
Zinovyev Kirill Forward
Bars
Metallurg
03.11.1997
Zlobin Anton Forward
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo Tv
22.02.1993
Zlobin Pavel Forward
HC Ryazan
23.08.1998
Zolotukhin Nikolai Forward
Yermak
15.12.1983
Zotov Igor Forward
Izhstal
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
Dynamo Tv
08.02.1990
Zotov Pavel Forward
Dynamo Tv
14.08.1991
Zubkov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
08.01.1986
Zubkov Evgeny Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Zauralye
Dizel
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
12.07.1992
Zubritsky Alexander Forward
Toros
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
17.05.1994
Zuo Runcheng Forward
ORG
22.05.1998
Zuo Tianyou Forward
ORG
07.07.1997
Zuyenkov Maxim Forward
Kristall
28.08.1980
Zuzin Peter Forward
Sokol
04.09.1990
Zverev Denis Forward
HC Sarov
15.03.1993
Zykov Pavel Forward
Zvezda
Sputnik NT
22.01.1995
Zyryanov Gleb Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
Ariada
Dizel
Lokomotiv
16.04.1992
Zyuzin Dmitry Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
Toros
Yermak
21.10.1987
Zyuzyakin Maxim Forward
Dizel
HC Sarov
SaryArka
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.01.1991

Standings

Team GP PTS
1 Bars 0 0
2 Buran 0 0
3 CSK VVS 0 0
4 Dizel 0 0
5 HC Ryazan 0 0
6 HC Tambov 0 0
7 Lada 0 0
8 Rostov 0 0
9 Torpedo-Gorky 0 0
10 Chelmet 0 0
11 Gornyak 0 0
12 Izhstal 0 0
13 Molot-Prikamye 0 0
14 Neftyanik 0 0
15 Toros 0 0
16 Yuzhny Ural 0 0
17 Zauralye 0 0
18 Dynamo SPb 0 0
19 Dynamo Tv 0 0
20 Humo 0 0
21 KRS-Beijing 0 0
22 Khimik 0 0
23 ORG 0 0
24 SKA-Neva 0 0
25 Tsen Tou 0 0
26 Zvezda 0 0
27 Metallurg 0 0
28 Nomad 0 0
29 Rubin 0 0
30 SaryArka 0 0
31 Sokol 0 0
32 Torpedo U-K 0 0
33 Ugra 0 0
34 Yermak 0 0