Players

Name Position Team Born Country
Aab Vitalij Forward
SaryArka
14.11.1979
Abakunchik Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
31.05.1987
Abayev Maxim Defense
Neftyanik
Mechel
11.11.1985
Abdeyev Ildar Defense
Toros
15.01.1998
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Forward
Dizel
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Yermak
25.12.1984
Abdulkadirov Mikhail Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
22.07.1987 RussiaRussia
Abdullin Bairas Forward
Zauralye
03.03.1998
Abdullin Denis Forward
THC
01.01.1985
Ablayev Kirill Defense
Gornyak
Khimik
01.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Abmyotka Artur Forward
Neftyanik
Zauralye
Yunost-Minsk
15.06.1992
Abramov Andrei Defense
Sokol
HC Lipetsk
Buran
HC Ryazan
15.02.1983
Abramov Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
06.09.1994
Abramov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
08.09.1981
Abramov Mikhail A. Forward
KRS-ORG
16.12.1998
Abramov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Abrosimov Roman Defense
Bars
31.07.1994
Adamchuk Kirill Defense
Neftyanik
Bars
Rubin
24.05.1994 RussiaRussia
Afanasyev Denis Forward
Izhstal
Zauralye
28.08.1979
Afanasyev Kirill Forward
Izhstal
31.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Afanasyev Kristian Forward
Toros
HC Sarov
28.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Afanasyev Maxim Defense
HC Ryazan
11.01.1998
Afanasyev Sergei Defense
SaryArka
26.04.1994
Afonasyevsky Semyon Forward
Chelmet
15.10.1996 RussiaRussia
Agapitov Igor Forward
Sputnik NT
07.02.1984
Ageyev Alexander Forward
Zauralye
27.07.1989
Ageyev Eduard Forward
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
06.09.1993
Ageyev Maxim Defense
Neftyanik
02.05.1993
Ageyev Sergei Goalkeeper
Ariada
Izhstal
Dizel
Zauralye
05.06.1984
Ageyev Vadim Forward
Buran
HC Lipetsk
07.09.1995
Ageyev Vitaly Forward
Yermak
12.01.1994
Agopeyev Alexander Goalkeeper
Toros
Ariada
Rubin
01.12.1977
Akamov Andrei Defense
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
07.09.1994
Akatyev Konstantin Forward
Zauralye
07.01.1990
Akhatov Rustem Defense
HC Ryazan
24.01.1990
Akhmadishin Ruslan Forward
Zauralye
11.11.1993
Akhmetgaliyev Radik Defense
Bars
01.05.1998
Akhmetgaliyev Ruslan Forward
Bars
26.07.1994
Akhmetov Arseny Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
11.03.1999
Akhmetov Daniyar Defense
SaryArka
30.03.1988
Akhmetov Ilya Forward
Rubin
THC
HC Sarov
Zauralye
12.11.1991
Akhmetov Rafael Forward
CSK VVS
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Akhmetvaliyev Ruslan Forward
Bars
06.07.1999
Akhmetzyanov Maxim Forward
Kristall
11.04.1990
Akhtyamov Artur Goalkeeper
Bars
31.10.2001
Akifyev Alexei Forward
Lada
Rubin
22.01.1976
Akimov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
Titan
07.03.1987
Akimov Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
15.10.1976
Akimov Svyatoslav Forward
Kristall
Buran
01.09.1995
Akinshin Daniil Forward
Sokol
Buran
19.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Akishin Dmitry Defense
HC Tambov
Torpedo
Dizel
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Dynamo Bsh
21.04.1992 RussiaRussia
Akmaldinov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Rubin
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Akmurzin Ivan Goalkeeper
Bars
21.12.1999 RussiaRussia
Akolzin Pavel Forward
Torpedo
Buran
25.11.1990
Aksyonov Igor Defense
Yuzhny Ural
01.04.1992
Aksyutov Grigory Forward
Zauralye
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1990
Akzhigitov Nikita Forward
Yermak
09.04.1995
Alenikov Kirill Defense
HC Ryazan
15.05.1992
Alexandrov Denis Defense
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
17.01.1995
Alexandrov Evgeny Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
20.04.1982
Alexandrov Sergei Forward
Torpedo
29.04.1978
Alexandrov Stepan Defense
Torpedo
06.03.1995
Alexandrov Viktor Forward
Mechel
28.12.1985
Alexeyev Alexei Forward
CSK VVS
KRS-ORG
Kuban
04.07.1992
Alexeyev Andrei A. Forward
Dizel
Rubin
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Ariada
09.08.1988
Alexeyev Andrei N. Defense
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Bars
16.10.1995 RussiaRussia
Alexeyev Andrei O. Forward
Tsen Tou
27.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Alexeyev Andrei S. Forward
Dynamo Bsh
01.03.1995
Alexeyev Anton Defense
Sputnik NT
27.08.1979
Alexeyev Denis V. Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
01.10.1997
Alexeyev Dmitry Defense
Chelmet
17.02.1998
Alexeyev Kirill Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
27.02.1981
Alexeyev Konstantin Defense
Zauralye
26.02.1988
Alexeyev Nikolai Forward
Dynamo Bsh
06.10.1990
Alexeyev Sergei Defense
Dynamo Bsh
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
01.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Alexeyev Yegor Al. Forward
Lada
07.03.2000
Alikin Evgeny Goalkeeper
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
18.10.1994
Alisauskas Nerijus Defense
SaryArka
06.06.1991
Alistratov Danila Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Lada
30.10.1990
Almetkin Danil Defense
Buran
09.12.1997
Alshevsky Stanislav Forward
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
09.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Alshevsky Yaroslav Forward
Neftyanik
KRS-ORG
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
09.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Altaryоv Dmitry Forward
Rubin
13.08.1980
Altybarmakyan Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
04.08.1998
Alyapkin Maxim Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Rubin
28.02.1993
Alyayev Artyom Defense
Khimik
HC Sarov
17.01.1995
Alyokhin Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
Kristall
22.05.1987
Alyoshin Yegor Forward
Rubin
Toros
Khimik
Buran
06.02.1992 RussiaRussia
Amakhin Ivan Defense
Kristall
11.06.1986
Amirov Artur Defense
Neftyanik
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.04.1992
Amirov Ruslan Defense
Buran
24.07.1995
Amukov Kirill Defense
Izhstal
05.03.1992
Ananyev Igor Defense
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
Ariada
27.06.1985
Ananyin Vyacheslav Defense
Ariada-NK
08.09.1996
Anarkulov Georgy Goalkeeper
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
16.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Andreikiv Vitaly Defense
Kristall
03.01.1996
Andreyev Danila Forward
Mechel
23.01.1994
Andreyev Danila Forward
Yermak
11.08.1999 RussiaRussia
Andreyev Savva Forward
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
24.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Andreyev Vyacheslav Forward
Ariada
23.02.1972
Andriyanov Anton Forward
Molot-Prikamye
THC
01.12.1991 RussiaRussia
Andronov Sergei Forward
Buran
19.07.1989
Andryukhov Ilya Goalkeeper
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Dizel
Kuban
Titan
25.05.1990
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Lada
Sokol
SaryArka
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
04.07.1989 RussiaRussia
Anikeyev Vitaly Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
Mechel
13.12.1985
Anisimov Alexei Goalkeeper
SaryArka
Kristall
Lada
15.04.1984
Anisimov Maxim Defense
SKA-Neva
23.05.1992
Anisin Mikhail Forward
SaryArka
Dynamo Bsh
01.03.1988
Ankudinov Andrei Forward
Khimik
Rubin
Sokol
Toros
11.02.1991 RussiaRussia
Anokhin Nikita Defense
Toros
20.09.1999
Anokhovsky Nikita Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
22.03.1999
Anoshenkov Dmitry Defense
Titan
04.01.1992
Anshakov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
13.01.1984
Antipov Artyom Forward
Zvezda
24.05.1994 RussiaRussia
Antipov Kevin Forward
Zvezda
07.05.1995
Antipov Pavel Forward
Kristall
16.04.1995
Antonenko Oleg Forward
Molot-Prikamye
01.07.1971
Antonov Andrei Defense
Rubin
27.04.1985
Antonov Anton Defense
Dizel
10.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Antonov Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Buran
23.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Antonov Vladislav Defense
Yermak
27.09.1996
Antonovsky Ilya Defense
Torpedo
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo Bsh
03.07.1989 RussiaRussia
Antropov Yegor Defense
Yermak
Chelmet
Izhstal
THC
Rubin
08.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Antsiferov Alexei Forward
SaryArka
04.03.1991
Anttila Marko Forward
Ariada
27.05.1985
Apalkov Daniil Forward
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.01.1992
Appolonov Alexei Defense
Sokol
05.07.1991
Apsitis Krists Defense
Tsen Tou
08.02.1994
Arbuzov Vladislav Defense
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Bars
21.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Arefyev Daniil Defense
Sputnik NT
Yermak
SaryArka
Izhstal
Sokol
05.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Arefyev Sergei Forward
Chelmet
14.12.1991
Arekayev Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
22.09.1978
Argokov Artyom Defense
Torpedo
16.01.1976
Arkalov Ilya Forward
HC Lipetsk
27.10.1993
Arkhipov Alexander Forward
Torpedo
Yermak
29.08.1987
Arkhipov Dmitry Forward
Bars
Neftyanik
02.02.1993
Arsenyev Ilya Forward
THC
05.08.1998
Arsenyuk Dmitry Forward
Sputnik NT
Gornyak
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
25.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Artamkin Alexei Goalkeeper
Izhstal
13.05.1997
Artamonov Valentin Forward
Buran
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
28.11.1989
Artamonov Yegor Defense
Dizel
Rubin
Toros
Chelmet
Lada
28.08.1989 RussiaRussia
Artemyev Alexander Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
12.01.1992
Artemyev Artyom Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Buran
Dizel
03.01.1993
Aryutin Nikita Goalkeeper
Zauralye
07.06.1994
Arzamastsev Sergei Forward
Rubin
02.10.1998
Asanov Alexander Defense
Izhstal
10.06.1984
Ashrapov Rishat Defense
Bars
08.06.1997
Askarov Marat Defense
Mechel
13.09.1972
Askarov Maxim Forward
Ugra
Toros
24.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Averin Nikolai Defense
Sokol
HC Ryazan
16.09.1996
Averkin Vadim Forward
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Donbass
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1978
Averyushkin Fyodor Forward
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
22.08.1990
Avramenko Ilya Forward
Zauralye
13.09.1998 RussiaRussia
Avtsin Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Dynamo Bsh
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
19.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Avvakumov Ilya Defense
Neftyanik
11.09.2000
Azimov Rustam Forward
Yunost-Minsk
26.01.1991
Babenko Yegor Forward
Rubin
05.02.1997
Babichev Sergei Forward
CSK VVS
01.10.1997
Babintsev Semyon Forward
Sokol
08.10.1994
Babushkin Andrei Forward
Sputnik NT
29.12.1987
Backstrom Nils Defense
Rubin
29.06.1986
Badegyev Airat Defense
Molot-Prikamye
19.08.1992
Badrutdinov Andrei Forward
Sokol
17.01.1990
Badulin Kirill Defense
Chelmet
04.12.1990
Bagin Roman Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
03.03.1997
Baiburin Kirill Defense
Toros
18.04.1991
Baikeyev Bulat Forward
Rubin
Bars
Neftyanik
10.07.1993 RussiaRussia
Bain Maxim Forward
HC Tambov
28.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Baitokov Mikhail Defense
Titan
01.01.1993
Bakhriddinov Rustam Defense
Titan
HC Ryazan
27.09.1980
Bakika Vladimir Forward
Khimik
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
20.02.1989
Baklanov Eduard Forward
Titan
Kristall
Dizel
11.01.1991
Balabolkin Ilya Forward
Kristall
HC Sarov
07.01.1995
Balayev Anton Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
08.07.1996
Baldayev Viktor Defense
Metallurg
HC Sarov
Khimik
14.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Baluyev Dmitry Goalkeeper
Chelmet
18.05.1995
Banashkov Sergei Forward
SaryArka
12.06.1986
Bannikov Andrei Defense
Toros
14.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Bannikov Kirill Forward
SaryArka
Zauralye
29.05.1990
Bantserev Evgeny Defense
Buran
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
04.05.1988 RussiaRussia
Barabanov Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
17.06.1994
Barabanov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
24.03.1993
Barabanov Timur Forward
Neftyanik
02.07.1992
Barabanov Vladimir Forward
Dynamo
16.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Baranov Alexei Defense
Yunost-Minsk
06.04.1980
Baranov Dmitry Defense
Yermak
29.06.1995
Baranov Ilya Forward
Toros
Dynamo Bsh
22.09.1995 RussiaRussia
Baranov Konstantin Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
11.01.1982
Baranov Maxim Forward
Bars
Sputnik NT
Ariada
03.03.1994
Baranov Veniamin Defense
Dynamo
08.01.1999
Baranov Vladimir Forward
HC Ryazan
23.10.1995
Barantsev Denis Defense
Dynamo Bsh
12.04.1992
Barayev Timur Defense
Toros
SKA-Neva
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
13.03.1991
Barbashev Sergei Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
THC
26.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Bardakov Yegor Defense
Yuzhny Ural
09.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Bardin Nikolai Forward
Molot-Prikamye
23.01.1976
Barinov Dmitry Defense
HC Ryazan
Kristall
07.07.1987
Barinov Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
30.01.1990
Barkunov Alexander Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Toros
13.05.1981
Barnett Justin Forward
Zvezda
21.08.1992
Bartulis Oskars Defense
Chelmet
21.01.1987
Barulin Vladislav Y. Forward
Dizel
Khimik
09.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Baryshev Yan Forward
THC
06.04.1995
Barzman Kirill Goalkeeper
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo Bsh
14.07.1993
Bashkirov Nikita Forward
Zauralye
13.02.1998
Bashkirov Roman Forward
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Bsh
07.03.1989
Bashkirov Ruslan Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
07.03.1989
Bashko Andrei Defense
Yunost-Minsk
23.05.1982
Bashlykov Rostislav Defense
Izhstal
27.03.1997
Basisty Kirill Defense
SKA-Neva
20.01.1998
Baskov Alexei Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
22.01.1994
Basov Stanislav Forward
Torpedo
10.03.1981
Batayev Sergei Forward
Kristall
10.01.1996
Batrak Artyom Forward
SKA-Neva
09.03.1993
Baturin Yury Goalkeeper
Zauralye
24.01.1992
Batyrshin Rafael Defense
Bars
HC Ryazan
26.08.1986
Bayev Denis Defense
THC
Toros
Kuban
25.11.1983
Bazhenov Alexei Forward
Izhstal
23.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Bazyleyev Ivan Goalkeeper
Yermak
01.03.1984
Begovs Rustams Forward
SaryArka
26.06.1993
Bek Viktor Forward
Torpedo
03.03.1988
Beketayev Adil Forward
Torpedo
23.04.1998 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Belenky Leonid Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Buran
Zvezda
Lada
19.09.1993 RussiaRussia
Belinsky Valery Defense
CSK VVS
23.07.1995
Belinsky Vitaly Goalkeeper
Yunost-Minsk
27.11.1989
Bellemore Brett Defense
KRS-ORG
25.06.1988
Beloglazov Vladimir Defense
HC Sarov
20.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Belokhvostikov Evgeny Defense
Dizel
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
HC Sarov
01.02.1992 RussiaRussia
Belokon Sergei Forward
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
THC
25.08.1988
Belonogov Denis Defense
Sputnik NT
30.06.1989
Belopashentsev Maxim Defense
HC Sarov
28.09.1995
Belotsky Artyom Forward
Gornyak
24.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Belousov Georgy Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
26.12.1990
Belousov Kirill Defense
Kuban
Chelmet
22.01.1993
Belov Alexei Goalkeeper
Torpedo
Lada
Zauralye
09.12.1986
Belov Denis Forward
Dizel
21.01.1994
Belov Evgeny Forward
THC
13.05.1992
Belov Konstantin Forward
Rubin
14.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Belov Sergei Goalkeeper
Sokol
HC Ryazan
24.08.1993 RussiaRussia
Belov Sergei Goalkeeper
Toros
Titan
Lada
Izhstal
27.09.1982
Belov Stepan Goalkeeper
Khimik
10.03.1999
Belozyorov Andrei Al. Forward
Torpedo
27.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Belozyorov Andrei An. Forward
Buran
06.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Belsky Denis Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
02.03.1983 RussiaRussia
Belukhin Evgeny Forward
Torpedo
SaryArka
Donbass
20.08.1983 RussiaRussia
Belyakov Dmitry Forward
Yermak
Zauralye
Kristall
02.05.1988
Belyakov Fyodor Defense
Torpedo
Zvezda
Toros
HC Sarov
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
10.04.1993 RussiaRussia
Belyakov Sergei Forward
THC
Titan
Dynamo Bsh
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
21.09.1987
Belyayev Alexander Forward
Ugra
28.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Belyayev Kirill Forward
HC Ryazan
Rubin
18.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Belyayev Maxim Forward
SaryArka
HC Ryazan
Torpedo
24.08.1979
Belyayev Mikhail Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
17.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Belyayev Nikita Defense
THC
13.06.1996
Bendik Branislav Forward
SaryArka
20.11.1989
Berdnikov Roman Forward
Torpedo
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Sokol
Yermak
18.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Berdyukov Georgy Defense
Lada
Sokol
THC
SKA-Neva
19.08.1991 RussiaRussia
Bereglazov Alexei Defense
Yuzhny Ural
20.04.1994
Beresten Maxim Defense
Kristall
02.01.1990
Berestennikov Ilya Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
09.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Berestnev Alexei Goalkeeper
Rubin
HC Sarov
12.04.1991
Berezin Maxim Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
29.01.1991
Berezinsky Andrei Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
28.11.2000
Bergfors Niclas Forward
Sokol
07.03.1987
Bergqvist Kenneth Forward
Molot-Prikamye
19.05.1980
Berkutov Alexander Defense
Ariada
Buran
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
31.05.1986
Berlyov Anton Forward
Ugra
Dynamo
23.11.1993 RussiaRussia
Bernikov Ruslan Forward
Buran
Torpedo
Krilya Sovetov
04.12.1977
Besharov Timur Forward
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
23.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Bespalov Anton Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Chelmet
29.12.1995
Bespalov Nikita V. Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
28.12.1987
Bessonov Ilya Defense
Yermak
SaryArka
24.07.1991
Bessonov Nikita Forward
Zauralye
24.07.1991
Bessonov Vladimir Forward
Ariada
22.02.1990
Bezborodov Maxim Goalkeeper
Zvezda-VDV
11.05.1994
Beznosov Andrei Forward
Bars
Zauralye
18.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Bezrukikh Yegor Forward
Sokol
22.04.1992
Bezrukov Artyom Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Rubin
01.08.1982
Bezrukov Denis Goalkeeper
Toros
03.09.2000
Bezrukov Dmitry Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
27.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Bezrukov Ivan Forward
Chelmet
11.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Bikmullin Rafael Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
12.07.1997
Bilalov Ilshat Defense
Neftyanik
SaryArka
15.01.1985
Bilyalov Timur Goalkeeper
Bars
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
28.03.1995
Biryukov Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
22.03.1995
Biryukov Andrei Forward
Dynamo
Dynamo Bsh
28.01.1992 RussiaRussia
Biryukov Igor Forward
Kuban
25.09.1990
Biryukov Mikhail Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
13.10.1985
Biryukov Nikita Defense
Kristall
10.07.1987
Birzins Ricards Defense
Titan
24.04.1989
Bitkin Ivan Defense
Toros
Tsen Tou
17.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Bitsadze Mikhail Forward
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
18.11.1999 RussiaRussia
Bizyayev Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
Titan
02.01.1991
Blagoi Roman Forward
SaryArka
Yermak
25.10.1987
Blaguta Sergei Forward
Dizel
12.02.1983
Blazhiyevsky Artyom Defense
Zvezda
20.03.1994
Blinov Maxim Defense
Yermak
31.05.1984
Blokhin Alexander Forward
THC
HC Ryazan
18.01.1983
Blokhin Andrei Defense
Zauralye
Kristall
13.11.1984
Bobikov Artyom Forward
Ariada-NK
18.02.1992
Bobin Gleb Defense
Kuban
Chelmet
Mechel
19.05.1993
Bobkin Alexander Forward
Donbass
02.08.1982
Bobrov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
04.06.1989
Bobrov Ilya Goalkeeper
Sokol
06.09.1992
Bobrov Viktor Forward
Khimik
01.01.1984 RussiaRussia
Bobryashov Nikita Defense
Zauralye
Dynamo Bsh
Ariada
10.10.1995
Bobylyov Vladimir Forward
Toros
Khimik
18.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Bocharov Danil Forward
Zauralye
29.05.1991
Bocharov Ivan Goalkeeper
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
Sokol
18.05.1995
Bocharov Stanislav Forward
Dizel
Ariada
Lada
Neftyanik
20.06.1991
Bochkaryov Konstantin Defense
Lada
10.08.1991
Bochkaryov Sergei Forward
Dizel
04.09.1989
Bochkaryov Valery Forward
Ugra
Yermak
SaryArka
THC
19.11.1997 RussiaRussia
Bochkov Ilya Defense
Toros
Kristall
10.12.1989 RussiaRussia
Bodgashkin Vitaly Forward
Sokol
Mechel
22.01.1987
Bodker Mads Defense
Yuzhny Ural
31.08.1987 DenmarkDenmark
Bodrov Evgeny Forward
Neftyanik
08.01.1988
Bogachonok Semyon Defense
Toros
05.06.1996
Bogachyov Vadim Forward
Buran
Zvezda
14.09.1998
Bogatin Maxim Forward
Khimik
Rubin
Dizel
Kristall
Dynamo Bsh
Titan
Yunost-Minsk
HC Ryazan
25.04.1991
Bogatov Nikolai Defense
Bars
02.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Bogatyrenko Maxim Forward
Torpedo
13.02.1994
Bogdanov Alexander Defense
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Mechel
Yermak
25.03.1988
Bogdanov Nikita Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
13.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Bogdanovsky Konstantin Forward
SKA-Neva
Rubin
Toros
09.05.1983
Bogoleisha Sergei Defense
Rubin
Izhstal
20.02.1990
Bogomolov Nikolai Defense
HC Tambov
Khimik
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
THC
Titan
Kuban
30.05.1991
Bogoslovsky Vladislav Forward
Izhstal
HC Sarov
04.03.1995
Boichenko Pavel Forward
Buran
Titan
30.04.1975
Boichuk Dmitry Forward
Rubin
Dizel
THC
Neftyanik
Bars
07.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Boiko Vladislav Forward
Yermak
Bars
15.12.1995
Boikov Alexander Defense
Dynamo Bsh
07.02.1975
Boldakov Konstantin Goalkeeper
Lada
06.02.1989
Boldin Igor Forward
Khimik
Zvezda-VDV
16.01.1995
Bolduc Alexandre Forward
Chelmet
26.06.1985
Boldyrev Ivan Defense
Dizel
Toros
20.01.1988
Boldyrev Sergei Forward
Kristall
Zvezda-VDV
02.03.1995
Bolshakov Alexander S. Defense
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Neftyanik
Dizel
Izhstal
Ariada
Rubin
Kristall
07.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Bolshakov Sergei S. Goalkeeper
Dizel
Khimik
Dynamo
02.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Bolsunovsky Pavel Goalkeeper
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
12.07.1987
Boltanov Artur Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
09.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Bolyakin Evgeny Defense
Zauralye
Torpedo
30.04.1990
Bondarenko Maxim Forward
Kristall
10.11.1989
Bondarev Arseny Forward
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
09.04.1985
Bondarev Artyom Forward
Donbass
12.01.1983
Bondarev Nikita Forward
Sokol
Buran
Izhstal
THC
16.07.1988
Bondaruk Gleb Forward
HC Sarov
04.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Bondyrev Igor Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
04.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Bordyug Andrei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
15.01.1986
Borisenkov Alexander Forward
Gornyak
Ariada-NK
10.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Borisevich Alexander Forward
SaryArka
22.07.1998 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Borisov Evgeny Defense
Izhstal
18.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Borisov Maxim Goalkeeper
Dizel
23.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Borisov Sergei Goalkeeper
Yermak
Rubin
18.10.1985
Borodin Evgeny Defense
Khimik
HC Sarov
Izhstal
Zauralye
Titan
06.03.1987
Borodkin Artyom Defense
Chelmet
11.10.1991
Borodkin Ivan Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
Neftyanik
19.12.1993
Borodulya Alexander Goalkeeper
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
06.10.1991
Borovikov Stanislav Defense
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
07.10.1988
Borovkov Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
28.01.1982
Borovkov Vladimir Forward
Torpedo
Sputnik NT
07.03.1994
Bortnikov Igor Forward
Neftyanik
Rubin
Dizel
Izhstal
08.06.1989
Borunov Pavel Defense
Buran
Khimik
06.02.1996
Boyarchuk Mikhail Goalkeeper
KRS-ORG
04.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Boyarkin Nikita Goalkeeper
SaryArka
07.10.1998 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Boyarshinov Georgy Goalkeeper
KRS-ORG
Rubin
HC Ryazan
Titan
24.08.1990
Bradley Cody Forward
KRS-ORG
26.05.1994
Bragin Kirill Defense
Sputnik NT
19.11.1997
Braginsky Dmitry Goalkeeper
Toros
13.04.2000
Brakss Janis Defense
HC Ryazan
12.06.1987
Brashkin Kirill Goalkeeper
Lada
22.05.1992
Brennan Christopher Forward
SaryArka
27.08.1980
Brikun Igor Goalkeeper
SaryArka
06.09.1986
Brikun Kirill Forward
HC Lipetsk
17.09.1990
Brit Alexander Defense
Zauralye
Bars
Neftyanik
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
14.01.1994
Bronnikov Sergei Goalkeeper
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
11.03.1996
Brovin Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
30.07.1976
Brusov Nikita Defense
Yermak
04.08.1993
Brykin Alexander Defense
Dizel
16.02.1987
Bryntsev Alexander Defense
Ariada-NK
21.05.1995
Bryukhanov Pavel Forward
Zauralye
Chelmet
Sokol
16.01.1990
Bryukvin Vladimir Forward
Dynamo Bsh
22.01.1995
Bryutov Nikita Forward
Rubin
11.07.2001
Bryutov Yegor Defense
Rubin
11.07.2001 RussiaRussia
Buchkin Mikhail Forward
Yunost-Minsk
24.01.1992
Budkin Alexander Defense
Dynamo Bsh
08.09.1986
Bugrov Alexei Defense
Izhstal
14.07.1997
Buinitsky Alexander Forward
Yermak
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
Kristall
31.05.1989 RussiaRussia
Bukarev Semyon Defense
Sokol
21.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Bukhanko Anton Defense
Dynamo
THC
Lada
Yuzhny Ural
01.07.1986 RussiaRussia
Bukiya Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
Kristall
03.04.1994
Bulatov Alexei Forward
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
24.01.1978
Bulatov Timur Defense
CSK VVS
SaryArka
Kristall
Sputnik NT
10.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Bulimov Mikhail Defense
Khimik
17.04.1998
Bulyansky Artyom Forward
Rubin
Lada
16.03.1985
Bulygin Vladislav Goalkeeper
Rubin
Toros
05.04.1998
Bulyin Vladislav Defense
Dizel
18.05.1972
Bumagin Evgeny Forward
Yermak
Neftyanik
07.04.1982
Burdelyov Artyom Forward
SaryArka
THC
Zauralye
11.02.1991
Burenin Anton Forward
Izhstal
11.06.1986
Burlin Johan Defense
Molot-Prikamye
25.04.1989
Burmago Nikita Forward
Sokol
06.11.1998
Buryak Vitaly Forward
Yermak
27.06.1993
Busarov Georgy Forward
Toros
Dizel
23.04.1994
Bushmelev Sergei Defense
Izhstal
22.03.1990
Busygin Evgeny Defense
Ariada
Buran
Yermak
Kuban
Dizel
09.09.1987
But Anton Forward
Izhstal
Dizel
03.07.1980
Butsayev Yury Forward
Zauralye
11.10.1978
Buturlin Alexander Forward
Kuban
03.09.1981
Butuzov Stanislav Forward
Metallurg
Zauralye
31.05.1996
Butuzov Vladimir Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
27.05.1994
Buyalsky Andrei Forward
SaryArka
18.08.2000 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Buyevich Igor Defense
Yermak
22.01.2000
Byakin Mikhail Forward
Zvezda
08.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Bykov Dmitry Defense
Torpedo
27.04.1997
Bykov Ivan Forward
Krilya Sovetov
15.04.1990
Bykov Maxim D. Defense
Bars
31.05.1999
Bykov Pavel Goalkeeper
Sokol
02.06.1995
Bykov Roman Forward
Kristall
28.12.1995
Byvaltsev Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo
20.02.1994
Chalyshev Dmitry Forward
Kuban
09.12.1993
Chashchukhin Konstantin Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
06.05.1978
Chebotaryov Nikita Defense
HC Ryazan
10.04.1989
Chebotayev Konstantin Forward
Yermak
06.05.1995
Chebykin Nikolai Forward
Toros
SKA-Neva
Dynamo
Dynamo Bsh
01.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Chechin Alexei Defense
Buran
Zauralye
09.05.1981
Chekmaryov Eduard Forward
Izhstal
27.07.1998
Chelyshev Maxim Defense
Izhstal
18.09.1991
Chemerikin Roman Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
23.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Chemerilov Evgeny Forward
THC
Lada
Yermak
Zauralye
12.08.1985
Chen Lei Forward
Tsen Tou
28.12.1981
Chen Ling Forward
KRS-ORG
17.06.1989
Cherdak Vladimir Forward
SKA-Neva
10.03.1994
Cherepanov Denis Goalkeeper
Buran
Kristall
21.03.1982
Cherepanov Nikita Defense
Bars
HC Ryazan
19.11.1995
Cherepenin Alexander Goalkeeper
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Toros
Dynamo Bsh
24.08.1987
Cherepov Roman Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
17.05.1988
Cherkashin Denis Goalkeeper
Dynamo Bsh
21.10.1992
Cherkasov Igor Forward
Toros
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
22.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Chernigovsky Yegor Goalkeeper
Sokol
Yermak
30.01.1997
Chernikov Alexander Forward
Zauralye
Buran
Izhstal
Kristall
01.12.1990 RussiaRussia
Chernikov Konstantin Forward
Chelmet
10.08.1996
Chernov Artyom A. Forward
Dynamo
11.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Chernov Artyom S. Forward
Metallurg
Toros
Dynamo Bsh
28.04.1982 RussiaRussia
Chernov Ilya Goalkeeper
Kuban
04.11.1994
Chernov Pavel Forward
Izhstal
Titan
HC Ryazan
30.01.1990
Chernyavsky Kirill Forward
Buran
Yermak
25.03.1998
Chernykh Dmitry Forward
Khimik
Toros
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Krilya Sovetov
Lada
27.02.1985 RussiaRussia
Chernykh Kirill Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Molot-Prikamye
25.08.1992
Chernyuk Konstantin Defense
Torpedo
SKA-Neva
13.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Chesalin Evgeny Forward
HC Ryazan
Dizel
25.08.1988
Chetyrkin Maxim Forward
Izhstal
03.03.1989
Chibiryayev Kirill Forward
Khimik
07.04.1997
Chibisov Andrei Forward
Bars
Rubin
26.02.1993
Chibrov Vyacheslav Forward
Kristall
09.09.1988
Chigiryov Maxim Defense
Dizel
12.08.1996
Chiglintsev Alexander Forward
Rubin
Neftyanik
Yermak
Lada
HC Ryazan
27.02.1990 RussiaRussia
Chikalin Alexei Defense
Sokol
Mechel
24.10.1974
Chirva Alexander Forward
Bars
25.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Chistokletov Vasily Forward
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
23.09.1976
Chistov Stanislav Forward
Lada
Khimik
17.04.1983 RussiaRussia
Chistyakov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
Buran
Kuban
SKA-Neva
Dizel
16.10.1986
Chistyakov Andrei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
Chelmet
Mechel
09.03.1987
Chistyakov Artyom Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
28.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Chistyakov Sergei A. Forward
Sokol
Dizel
Ariada
HC Ryazan
27.07.1989
Chistyakov Sergei N. Forward
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Torpedo
03.05.1990
Chistyakov Vyacheslav Forward
Sputnik NT
18.12.1980
Chmykhov Artyom Defense
Zvezda
28.11.1997
Cho Austin Defense
KRS-ORG
19.05.1997
Chovan Martin Defense
SaryArka
20.08.1986
Chubykin Sergei Forward
Yermak
08.03.1985 RussiaRussia
Chudinov Maxim Defense
SKA-Neva
25.03.1990
Chuguyev Yegor Forward
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
SKA-Neva
08.01.1989 RussiaRussia
Chukanov Igor Defense
Titan
HC Ryazan
01.05.1983
Chukanov Maxim Defense
Molot-Prikamye
23.06.1974
Chumakov Maxim Forward
Dizel
12.09.1998
Chupin Artyom Forward
Izhstal
23.10.1998 RussiaRussia
Churkin Andrei Defense
Ugra
SKA-Neva
11.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Churlyayev Mikhail Defense
Sokol
Metallurg
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
Buran
Lada
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
22.10.1989 RussiaRussia
Churmayev Denis Forward
Buran
07.07.1998
Chuvilov Maxim Forward
Zvezda
17.04.1998
Chuvilyayev Artur Forward
Tsen Tou
Dynamo
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
25.06.1993 RussiaRussia
Chuzhanov Alexander Forward
Izhstal
18.05.1990
Chvanchikov Andrei Forward
HC Tambov
Gornyak
HC Ryazan
09.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Chvanov Sergei Forward
Sokol
Kristall
20.05.1991
Chvatal Marek Defense
Krilya Sovetov
27.01.1984
Combs John Forward
Toros
26.01.1988
Csanyi Karol Forward
KRS-ORG
24.01.1991
Dagayev Stanislav Forward
Kristall
02.09.1992
Dahlman Toni Forward
Sputnik NT
03.09.1979
Dalhuisen Mike Defense
Torpedo
24.01.1989
Danch Ivan Defense
Izhstal
05.05.1998
Danchikov Stepan Forward
Yermak
08.02.1999
Danilin Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Kristall
28.04.1983
Danilishin Alexander Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Mechel
22.12.1989
Danilov Alexei Defense
Buran
02.04.1976
Danilov Anton Defense
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
Lada
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
11.08.1988
Danilov Denis Forward
Sputnik NT
27.10.1996
Dashkevich Vladislav Defense
Rubin
Kristall
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo Bsh
23.03.1988
Dasutins Artjoms Forward
Dynamo Bsh
10.01.1993
Davletov Mikhail Forward
Izhstal
08.07.1987
Davletshin Igor Goalkeeper
HC Tambov
11.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Davydov Denis Al. Forward
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
Yermak
SKA-Neva
27.08.1991 RussiaRussia
Davydov Ilya Defense
Tsen Tou
THC
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
25.01.1989 RussiaRussia
Davydov Nikita Goalkeeper
Izhstal
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Toros
09.04.1988
Dedov Ivan Forward
Titan
17.08.1992
Dedunov Pavel Forward
Sokol
Izhstal
Titan
08.04.1990
Delnov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Tsen Tou
Khimik
THC
Dynamo
Dizel
Zvezda-VDV
14.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Demagin Sergei Forward
Dizel
19.07.1986
Demakov Vitaly Defense
Khimik
HC Sarov
Kuban
04.10.1993
Demchenko Dmitry Forward
Titan
06.07.1987
Demchenko Vasily Goalkeeper
Chelmet
16.03.1994
Demidov Andrei Forward
THC
18.01.1997
Demidov Andrei Forward
Neftyanik
17.02.1987 RussiaRussia
Demidov Mikhail Goalkeeper
Torpedo
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Rubin
Sputnik NT
20.06.1986
Demidov Nikolai Defense
Yermak
16.11.1995
Denezhkin Alexander Forward
Dynamo
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Buran
Krilya Sovetov
14.10.1991 RussiaRussia
Denisenko Grigory Forward
Lada
24.06.2000 RussiaRussia
Denisenko Nikolai Forward
Toros
HC Ryazan
14.02.1996
Denisov Alexei Defense
Zauralye
28.02.1980
Denisov Leon Forward
Zvezda
08.05.2000
Denisov Sergei Goalkeeper
Torpedo
THC
Sputnik NT
Titan
Kuban
HC Ryazan
12.05.1990 RussiaRussia
Dergachyov Alexander Forward
Khimik
SKA-Neva
27.09.1996
Dergunov Andrei Forward
Torpedo
Yermak
Sokol
19.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Derlyuk Roman Defense
Dynamo Bsh
27.10.1986
Dervuk Ilya Defense
Ugra
SaryArka
Sokol
09.07.1996
Deryushev Ivan Forward
Zauralye
28.06.1990
Desyatkov Pavel Defense
HC Ryazan
19.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Deyev Mikhail Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
25.02.1982
Dinmukhametov Ilnar Forward
Neftyanik
24.02.1996
Diyament Konstantin Goalkeeper
Izhstal
31.08.1995
Dmitriyev Dmitry Forward
Buran
03.09.1998
Dmitriyev Vladislav Goalkeeper
SaryArka
13.03.1997
Dobryshkin Yury Forward
Dizel
19.07.1979
Dokshin Ilya Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
Kuban
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
09.10.1981
Dolganov Filipp Goalkeeper
Izhstal
17.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Dolgikh Roman Forward
Zauralye
10.03.1982
Dolgikh Sergei Goalkeeper
Izhstal
19.12.1984
Dolgushkin Danil Defense
Buran
05.12.1997
Dolishnya Alexander Defense
Torpedo
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
14.05.1978
Donenko Bogdan Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
24.10.1997
Donets Nikita Defense
Neftyanik
15.03.1992
Donika Mikhail Defense
THC
15.05.1979
Donika Vitaly Forward
Donbass
HC Sarov
12.05.1982
Dorofeyev Artyom Defense
HC Tambov
Dizel
Buran
20.06.1992
Dorofeyev Sergei Defense
Izhstal
Zauralye
THC
Toros
HC Sarov
26.08.1986
Dorofeyev Yegor Forward
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
12.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Doronin Pavel Defense
Toros
21.08.1988
Dorozhko Maxim Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
03.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Dostoinov Alexei Forward
THC
03.08.1989
Dovgan Viktor Defense
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Buran
HC Sarov
27.02.1987
Dravecky Vladimir Forward
Molot-Prikamye
03.06.1985
Drobyshevsky Mikhail Goalkeeper
Gornyak
18.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Drokov Konstantin Defense
Yermak
Zauralye
08.09.1995 RussiaRussia
Drozhzhin Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
06.07.1997
Drugov Viktor Forward
Toros
12.05.1986
Dryomin Nikolai Goalkeeper
Rubin
16.02.1999
Dubin Konstantin Forward
Zauralye
28.08.1998
Dubinin Artyom Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
Ariada
Sokol
Lada
30.03.1989
Dubinin Roman Defense
Lada
HC Ryazan
25.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Dubovik Maxim Defense
Gornyak
20.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Dubovitsky Evgeny Defense
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
HC Lipetsk
Toros
HC Ryazan
12.10.1992 RussiaRussia
Dubrovin Evgeny Defense
Tsen Tou
KRS-ORG
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Donbass
27.01.1986
Dubrovin Igor Defense
Yuzhny Ural
13.10.1994
Dubrovin Nikita Defense
Izhstal
Lada
24.04.1987
Dubrovsky Georgy Goalkeeper
Toros
21.03.2000
Dubrovsky Yegor Forward
Toros
18.01.1989
Dudarev Dmitry Forward
Sokol
Torpedo
23.02.1976
Dudarov Alexander Forward
HC Lipetsk
03.02.1988
Dudin Alexander Forward
Dizel
20.08.1998
Dudko Sergei Forward
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
29.04.1991
Dudrov Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
13.08.1980
Dugin Yegor Forward
Mechel
04.11.1990
Dulnev Georgy Defense
Torpedo
SaryArka
Izhstal
25.03.1991
Dumbadze David Forward
Dizel
28.09.1995 RussiaRussia
Dun Derek Goalkeeper
KRS-ORG
29.11.1993
Dunayev Ivan Forward
Yunost-Minsk
09.10.1993
Dvurechensky Nikita Forward
Dynamo
Dizel
Ariada-NK
HC Sarov
30.07.1991
Dyachenko Vladimir Forward
Khimik
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
12.05.1993 RussiaRussia
Dyachkov Igor Forward
Sokol
07.05.1992
Dyadyushko Alexander Forward
Khimik
Dynamo Bsh
24.06.1994
Dyakov Kirill Defense
Yermak
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
Rubin
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Krilya Sovetov
21.05.1993
Dydykin Valery Defense
Sokol
Ariada
Kuban
Donbass
Yermak
03.04.1986
Dynkov Mikhail Defense
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Kristall
Dynamo
Yermak
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
04.06.1992 RussiaRussia
Dynyak Nikita Forward
Dynamo
06.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Dyomin Nikita Forward
Dizel
03.10.1996 RussiaRussia
Dyomin Pavel Forward
Zvezda
19.04.1999
Dyukarev Vladislav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
16.01.1997
Dyukov Roman Defense
Torpedo
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
29.09.1995 BelarusBelarus
Dyuryagin Denis Forward
Metallurg
Zauralye
Dynamo
Izhstal
Toros
10.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Dzedayev Alexander Forward
Rubin
Ariada-NK
17.08.1997
Dzhig Vladimir Forward
Zauralye
11.06.1995 BelarusBelarus
Dzhilov Leonid Forward
Sokol
28.10.1994
Dzhioshvili Maxim Forward
Dynamo
Toros
THC
15.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Dziov Vitaly Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
22.01.1993
Ehrhardt Travis Defense
KRS-ORG
12.04.1989
Eikhman Evgeny Goalkeeper
Rubin
08.06.1994
Eng Jared Defense
KRS-ORG
16.08.1992
Eriksson Paul Defense
Izhstal
26.04.1991
Ezhov Ilya Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
12.01.1987
Fadeyev Evgeny Defense
Torpedo
SaryArka
09.07.1982
Fahrutdinov Dmitry Defense
THC
Lada
Yermak
13.04.1983
Faizullin Danil Forward
Sokol
SaryArka
Buran
Bars
Neftyanik
03.12.1993
Fakhrutdinov Denis Forward
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Ariada
21.03.1990 RussiaRussia
Fakhrutdinov Marat Forward
Sputnik NT
Zvezda-VDV
THC
Ariada
Rubin
Dynamo Bsh
Dizel
27.11.1988
Fakirov Alexei Forward
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Dizel
22.10.1997
Faskhutdinov Alexei Forward
Dizel
Zauralye
08.09.1984
Fast Konstantin Defense
Rubin
Izhstal
Torpedo
Ariada
Zauralye
22.03.1988 RussiaRussia
Fateyev Yegor Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
03.11.1997
Fatkullin Timur Defense
HC Sarov
Bars
10.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Fattakhov Shamil Forward
Lada
Zauralye
09.06.1990
Fazylzyanov Kamil Defense
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
31.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Fedin Ilya Forward
Izhstal
Yermak
Neftyanik
Dizel
Zauralye
Buran
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
06.05.1989
Fedin Yegor Defense
Bars
03.02.1999 RussiaRussia
Fedorov Sergei Forward
THC
13.12.1969
Fedosenko Vyacheslav Forward
Torpedo
06.02.1990
Fedoseyev Alexander S. Forward
Sokol
Buran
SaryArka
Titan
20.07.1991
Fedosov Denis Defense
Ariada
Dynamo Bsh
01.02.1989
Fedotov Alexander Defense
Rubin
Ariada-NK
Kristall
22.08.1994 RussiaRussia
Fedotov Ivan Goalkeeper
Toros
28.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Fedulov Pavel Forward
HC Sarov
Dynamo Bsh
Kristall
28.08.1988
Fefelov Igor Forward
Dizel
Metallurg
Rubin
Yermak
Kuban
THC
03.08.1993
Feklistov Andrei Forward
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Rubin
Dynamo
13.11.1995
Feoktistov Nikita Forward
Rubin
Sokol
23.06.1990
Filatov Dmitry Defense
HC Ryazan
Titan
06.10.1982
Filatov Nikita Forward
Dynamo Bsh
25.05.1990
Filatov Vladimir Defense
Izhstal
Rubin
14.04.1994
Filatov Yury Defense
Zauralye
26.01.1988
Filchenkov Pavel Defense
Metallurg
Yermak
28.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Filin Evgeny Forward
Dizel
Bars
21.03.1995
Filin Yegor Forward
Zvezda
01.06.1999 RussiaRussia
Filippov Alexei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
Chelmet
08.03.1994
Filippov Alexei Forward
Krilya Sovetov
05.01.1989
Filippov Artyom Forward
Izhstal
Chelmet
19.09.1989
Filippov Timofei Defense
Rubin
15.09.1998
Filonenko Andrei Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
Zvezda
Buran
05.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Filonov Stepan Forward
Yermak
Chelmet
Mechel
Izhstal
23.08.1988
Fisenko Mikhail Forward
Yermak
01.06.1990
Fishchenko Ivan Forward
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Sokol
19.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Fitisov Viktor Forward
Buran
Kristall
26.04.1988
Flyagin Mikhail Defense
Chelmet
Lada
10.05.1993
Fofanov Mikhail Goalkeeper
Titan
28.04.1991
Fokin Vladislav Goalkeeper
Dizel
Chelmet
Mechel
08.06.1986 RussiaRussia
Fomich Andrei Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
01.02.1992
Fomichyov Alexander Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
THC
HC Sarov
19.02.1979
Fomichyov Konstantin Defense
Khimik
Rubin
Torpedo
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
05.08.1985 RussiaRussia
Fomin Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
12.11.1990
Fomin Leonid Goalkeeper
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
05.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Franskevich Denis Goalkeeper
Yermak
Rubin
SaryArka
06.06.1981
Frolenkov Alexander Defense
HC Lipetsk
13.04.1992
Frolo Tomas Defense
SaryArka
26.01.1982
Frolov Maxim Forward
Toros
29.01.1988
Frolov Ruslan Defense
Buran
HC Lipetsk
03.04.1997
Fyodorov Artyom Forward
Dynamo Bsh
11.08.1993
Fyodorov Evgeny Forward
Torpedo
Sputnik NT
11.11.1980
Fyodorov Kirill Defense
Zvezda-VDV
20.11.1991
Gabris Ladislav Defense
Krilya Sovetov
18.03.1981
Gafiullin Ilyas Goalkeeper
Metallurg
Tsen Tou
Zauralye
Toros
15.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Gagloyev Vladislav Forward
HC Sarov
15.04.1992
Gaidash Bogdan Defense
Buran
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
15.05.1993
Gaiduchenko Sergei Goalkeeper
Kuban
06.06.1989
Gaidullin Artur Goalkeeper
Gornyak
Buran
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
11.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Gaisin Ruslan Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
12.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Galaisha Alexander Goalkeeper
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
06.04.1991
Galanov Maxim Defense
Sokol
Rubin
13.03.1974
Galenyuk Danila Defense
SKA-Neva
11.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Galeyev Danil Defense
Ugra
04.07.1998
Galeyev Ruzal Forward
HC Tambov
Neftyanik
Bars
08.02.1995
Galiakhmetov Dmitry Forward
Sputnik NT
06.11.1973
Galimov Ansel Forward
Ariada
Izhstal
Dizel
15.04.1991
Galimov Artyom Forward
Bars
08.09.1999 RussiaRussia
Galimov Emil Forward
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
09.05.1992
Galimov Stanislav Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
12.02.1988
Galimullin Danil Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Mechel
07.04.1989
Galin Damir Defense
Bars
17.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Galitsky Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
26.05.1992
Galkin Maxim Defense
Buran
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
14.05.1983
Galushka Denis Defense
CSK VVS
18.04.1995
Galuzin Vladimir Forward
HC Sarov
06.08.1988
Galyamov Oleg Goalkeeper
Zauralye
17.11.1992
Galyauv Artur Forward
Dizel
02.02.1991
Galyuk Kirill Defense
Gornyak
31.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Ganzvind Artur Forward
Zvezda-VDV
04.09.1992
Gaponov Vladimir Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
31.05.1973
Gareyev Artyom Forward
Gornyak
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
Toros
04.03.1992
Gareyev Danil Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Toros
04.03.1992 RussiaRussia
Gareyev Stanislav Defense
Toros
13.08.1994
Garifullin Artyom Forward
KRS-ORG
Dynamo
Ariada-NK
Zauralye
Kristall
Izhstal
09.10.1990 RussiaRussia
Garipov Artur Defense
Zauralye
26.01.1985
Garipov Emil Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
15.08.1991
Gasnikov Evgeny Forward
Sputnik NT
Kuban
SaryArka
Lada
Torpedo
18.01.1988
Gasparovic Jakub Forward
SaryArka
26.02.1990
Gasyukov Daniil Defense
SKA-Neva
26.07.1994
Gataullin Radik Defense
Neftyanik
19.02.1989
Gatin Albert Defense
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
28.02.1992
Gatin Renat Defense
Zauralye
04.09.1984
Gavrikov Vladislav Defense
HC Ryazan
21.11.1995
Gavrilenko Ivan Defense
Sokol
Yermak
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
05.06.1992 RussiaRussia
Gavrilov Andrei Goalkeeper
Torpedo
Toros
Kuban
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
08.11.1987
Gavrilov Artyom Defense
Dizel
18.04.1995
Gavrilychev Kirill Defense
Yermak
Rubin
Khimik
Sokol
Izhstal
21.02.1989 RussiaRussia
Gelashvili Georgy Goalkeeper
Yermak
SaryArka
HC Sarov
30.08.1983
Gerashchenko Andrei Defense
Buran
13.12.1995
Gerasimov Ivan Forward
Kristall
10.06.1992
Gerasimov Nikita Defense
Izhstal
31.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Gerlovsky Alexei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
27.03.1984
Gevel Evgeny Defense
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Dizel
Chelmet
Mechel
19.09.1991
Gibadullin Maxim Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
25.07.1998
Gibert Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
03.11.1995
Gichev Anton Goalkeeper
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Toros
08.09.1993 RussiaRussia
Gichibekov Nazir Forward
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
05.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Gilfanov Ilnur Defense
Ariada
28.01.1989
Gilmanov Umed Forward
Neftyanik
19.05.1990 RussiaRussia
Gilmutdinov Artur Goalkeeper
Toros
20.01.1996
Gilyazitdinov Dmitry Defense
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
Chelmet
Yuzhny Ural
25.04.1990
Gimatov Eduard Forward
Toros
Ariada-NK
Izhstal
22.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Gimbatov Akhmed Forward
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Dynamo
Bars
Titan
14.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Gimbatov Magomed Forward
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Ariada
THC
Lokomotiv
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
11.11.1990 RussiaRussia
Gimbatov Pakhrudin Forward
Sokol
Izhstal
Titan
Yermak
24.03.1987
Gindullin Artur Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
Toros
25.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Gizdatullin Artur Forward
Tsen Tou
Sokol
HC Sarov
08.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Gladskikh Evgeny Forward
Donbass
Rubin
HC Sarov
24.04.1982
Gladun Igor Defense
Sputnik NT
KRS-ORG
Sokol
Rubin
23.07.1994
Gladyshev Evgeny Defense
SaryArka
Chelmet
08.08.1993
Glazkov Alexander Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
01.07.1983
Glazkov Ivan Defense
Metallurg
Dynamo
Dizel
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
Lada
13.02.1992 RussiaRussia
Glazunov Stanislav Defense
Buran
Chelmet
14.05.1992
Glebov Grigory Defense
Sokol
Zauralye
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
02.07.1991 RussiaRussia
Glebov Valery Forward
Gornyak
06.11.1998
Glinkin Artyom Defense
Sokol
07.09.1983
Glotov Nikita Defense
CSK VVS
Titan
10.11.1993
Glovatsky Anton Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Chelmet
Buran
Titan
Krilya Sovetov
06.08.1988 RussiaRussia
Glukhov Mikhail Forward
Bars
13.05.1988
Glukhov Nikolai Defense
Torpedo
Chelmet
28.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Glushkin Fyodor Defense
Yunost-Minsk
14.06.1992
Glushkov Dmitry Defense
Yuzhny Ural
18.04.1995
Glyzin Maxim Goalkeeper
Dizel
07.01.1995
Godes Dmitry Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
29.05.1998
Gofman Alexander Forward
Zauralye
15.06.1985
Gofman Anton Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
09.02.1988
Gogol Curt Defense
Rubin
21.09.1991
Gogolev Alexander Forward
Khimik
Ariada
Dynamo Bsh
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
18.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Goldenkov Dmitry Forward
Toros
HC Sarov
Dynamo Bsh
25.02.1991
Goleshchikhin Igor Forward
Gornyak
11.08.1997
Golikov Andrei Defense
HC Ryazan
31.05.1999
Goloshchapov Kirill Defense
Zvezda
01.06.2000
Golovanov Roman Goalkeeper
Gornyak
Yermak
Ariada-NK
28.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Golovanov Stanislav Forward
Torpedo
Rubin
Toros
15.09.1983 RussiaRussia
Golovin Alexander Forward
Rubin
08.07.2000
Golovin Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
THC
SaryArka
26.03.1983
Golovkin Yury Forward
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Lada
11.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Golovkov Igor Defense
SKA-Neva
17.05.1990
Golubev Anton Forward
Zauralye
22.02.1987
Golubev Denis Forward
Sokol
Bars
Neftyanik
11.07.1991
Golubev Ilya Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
Bars
19.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Golubnichy Vitaly Forward
Ariada
08.04.1984
Golubovsky Yan Defense
HC Ryazan
09.03.1976
Golubtsov Vadim Forward
Khimik
HC Lipetsk
SaryArka
Sokol
Yermak
02.01.1988
Golyshev Anatoly Forward
Sputnik NT
14.02.1995
Golyshev Andrei Forward
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Dynamo Bsh
05.09.1989
Gomolyako Alexander Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
Buran
04.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Goncharenko Maxim Defense
Dynamo
Buran
Khimik
11.01.1994
Goncharov Sergei Defense
Sokol
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
SKA-Neva
Torpedo
HC Ryazan
22.02.1989
Gorbachenko Yaroslav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Lada
SKA-Neva
29.01.1989
Gorbachyov Anton Defense
Dynamo
14.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Gorban Evgeny Defense
Kristall
Ariada
Torpedo
Izhstal
28.02.1986
Gorbunov Denis Forward
Sokol
Yermak
Rubin
11.11.1994 RussiaRussia
Gorbunov Roman Defense
Zauralye
31.08.1978
Gorbunov Roman Forward
HC Sarov
14.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Gordeyev Alexander Forward
Yuzhny Ural
19.11.1991
Gordeyev Artyom Forward
Toros
15.09.1988 RussiaRussia
Gorechishnikov Maxim Defense
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Kuban
Chelmet
Mechel
11.11.1991
Gorelov Sergei Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
03.01.1985 RussiaRussia
Gorlov Sergei Forward
Kristall
Titan
09.02.1986
Gorokhov Igor Defense
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
Kuban
28.11.1990
Gorokhov Pavel Forward
THC
02.03.1998
Goroshansky Alexander Forward
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Toros
HC Sarov
28.03.1986
Goroshko Oleg Defense
Yunost-Minsk
19.11.1989
Gorshkov Alexander Forward
Sokol
Rubin
10.01.1991
Gorshkov Valery Forward
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
THC
Kuban
Yermak
06.04.1993 RussiaRussia
Goryachev Sergei Defense
Dizel
02.02.1988
Goryachevskikh Stepan Goalkeeper
Torpedo
SaryArka
Donbass
26.06.1985
Goryunov Pavel Goalkeeper
Kristall
Ariada
28.02.1989
Goulet Alain Defense
SaryArka
22.09.1988
Grachyov German Forward
Izhstal
28.12.1999
Grachyov Maxim Forward
Lada
26.09.1988
Gradusov Kirill Forward
Molot-Prikamye
20.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Gratton Josh Forward
Kuban
SaryArka
09.09.1982
Grebennikov Ilya Forward
SKA-Neva
13.01.1987
Grebenshchikov Svyatoslav Forward
Dizel
Dynamo
SKA-Neva
01.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Grebenshchikov Vladimir Defense
SaryArka
14.08.1992
Grebenyuk Alexander Defense
Tsen Tou
HC Lipetsk
26.03.1992
Grents Dmitry Forward
Torpedo
10.06.1996
Gribanov Sergei Forward
Dizel
Kristall
Buran
Torpedo
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Ariada
02.01.1986
Gribko Denis Defense
Yunost-Minsk
19.06.1990
Gribov Vladislav Forward
HC Sarov
08.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Grigorenko Evgeny Forward
Izhstal
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
Yuzhny Ural
11.08.1992
Grigorkevich Denis Defense
Sokol
13.06.1999 RussiaRussia
Grigoryan Vyacheslav Defense
Yermak
25.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Grigoryev Igor Defense
Zauralye
19.06.1978
Grigoryev Kirill Goalkeeper
Zvezda-VDV
05.01.1995
Grigoryev Mikhail Defense
Toros
01.02.1991
Grishakov Andrei Forward
Lada
17.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Grishin Alexander Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
27.03.1975
Grishin Alexei Defense
Khimik
Neftyanik
THC
SKA-Neva
Toros
Ariada
Rubin
28.09.1988
Gritans Rolands Defense
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
19.01.1991
Gritsenko Dmitry Forward
Lada
22.01.1992
Gritskikh Vladislav Defense
HC Ryazan
Bars
Yuzhny Ural
06.07.1995
Gromov Alexander Defense
Dizel
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
12.10.1982
Gromov Dmitry Defense
Tsen Tou
Dizel
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Kristall
02.07.1991 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Gromov Georgy Forward
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
08.07.1992
Gromov Nikita Defense
Sokol
Lada
HC Ryazan
01.05.1998
Groshev Yury Goalkeeper
Toros
16.06.1999
Gross Vladislav Goalkeeper
Gornyak
03.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Grot Denis Defense
Toros
Lada
HC Sarov
06.01.1984
Grozovsky Maxim Defense
Titan
28.05.1992
Grushin Andrei Forward
Lokomotiv
04.01.1990
Gruzdev Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
27.05.1990
Gruzdev Ivan Defense
Dizel
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Buran
HC Lipetsk
01.06.1987
Gryazev Artemy Defense
Rubin
Toros
Dynamo Bsh
11.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Gryaznov Anton Defense
Zauralye
26.07.1998
Gryaznov Maxim Goalkeeper
SaryArka
11.08.1992
Grymzin Stepan Forward
Ugra
22.12.1998
Guan Tianyi Defense
Tsen Tou
15.02.1991
Gubarev Danil Forward
Chelmet
15.10.1991
Gubin Oleg Forward
Khimik
12.04.1981 RussiaRussia
Gulyayev Ivan Defense
Zauralye
Metallurg
Sputnik NT
Kristall
Izhstal
Toros
18.03.1989 RussiaRussia
Gumerov Gadel Forward
Ariada-NK
Kristall
07.09.1995
Gurin Valery Forward
THC
Khimik
29.12.1996
Gurkin Yefim Defense
Ariada
Kuban
Toros
13.11.1992
Guryanov Georgy Forward
Titan
Kristall
Neftyanik
Dynamo Bsh
26.06.1990
Guryev Denis Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Gusarov Maxim Forward
Ariada
12.03.1982
Gusev Alexei Forward
Khimik
05.01.1996
Gusev Dmitry Defense
Yermak
10.03.1989
Gusev Maxim Defense
CSK VVS
22.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Gusev Maxim Defense
Yermak
20.01.1983
Gusev Nikita Forward
Rubin
Lada
THC
08.07.1992
Gusev Vladimir Defense
Dizel
Yermak
Rubin
24.11.1982
Gushchin Mikhail Forward
HC Tambov
21.12.1999
Gushchin Pavel Goalkeeper
Rubin
01.03.2000
Gushchin Vladimir Defense
Kuban
27.06.1993
Guskov Alexander Defense
Chelmet
26.11.1976
Gustafsson Erik Defense
SaryArka
15.12.1988
Gutov Alexander Forward
Titan
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Lada
23.03.1982
Gvozdik Artyom Goalkeeper
Toros
Sputnik NT
27.01.1988
Han Pengfei Goalkeeper
KRS-ORG
29.06.1989
Han Yuhang Defense
KRS-ORG
02.04.1996
Harcharik Joseph Forward
Yermak
26.07.1988
Hattunen Jarkko Forward
SaryArka
22.01.1987
Haugen Lars Goalkeeper
Yunost-Minsk
19.03.1987 NorwayNorway
Homer Jan Defense
Buran
SaryArka
11.12.1980
Hou Ta-Yu Goalkeeper
Tsen Tou
23.09.2000 RussiaRussia
Hrna Erik Forward
THC
25.06.1988
Hu Tianyu Defense
KRS-ORG
19.02.1991
Hu Yang Forward
KRS-ORG
09.12.1996
Huang Peng Forward
KRS-ORG
Tsen Tou
13.10.1996
Huang Qianyi Forward
KRS-ORG
04.06.1999
Hult Andre Forward
Rubin
Donbass
Molot-Prikamye
05.12.1987
Hurri Joonas Defense
KRS-ORG
31.03.1991
Ibatullin Ruslan Defense
SaryArka
Torpedo
Toros
30.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Ibragimov Marat Forward
Neftyanik
Bars
21.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Ibragimov Marsel Defense
Zvezda
04.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Ibraibekov Madiyar Defense
SaryArka
04.09.1995
Ignashin Denis Forward
Ugra
Torpedo
Yuzhny Ural
THC
SaryArka
Yermak
31.03.1988 RussiaRussia
Ignatenko Ilya Forward
Toros
20.11.1994
Ignatenko Vladislav Defense
Sputnik NT
25.01.1996
Ignatov Alexander Defense
HC Tambov
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
Zauralye
10.06.1986 RussiaRussia
Ignatov Nikolai Defense
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
22.04.1978
Ignatovich Maxim Defense
Kristall
07.04.1991
Ignatushkin Igor Forward
HC Ryazan
07.04.1984
Igoshev Alexander Defense
Zauralye
12.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Igumnov Ivan Forward
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
29.06.1996
Ikamatskikh Artyom Defense
Zauralye
Zvezda
08.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Ilminsky Sergei Defense
HC Tambov
Buran
Tsen Tou
Sokol
Dizel
THC
Kuban
SKA-Neva
08.05.1992
Ilyenko Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
30.04.1996
Ilyin Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
27.11.1996
Ilyin Daniil Forward
Rubin
HC Sarov
17.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Ilyin Savely Forward
Dynamo Bsh
30.03.1995
Ilyin Sergei Defense
Torpedo
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Yermak
29.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Ilyushkin Ilya Forward
Zauralye
07.05.1993
Inozemtsev Maxim Forward
Kristall
06.07.1997
Inshakov Oleg Goalkeeper
Yermak
24.01.1989
Ionin Vladimir Forward
Tsen Tou
HC Tambov
Gornyak
Zauralye
Chelmet
22.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Ionov Vladimir Forward
Rubin
11.04.1992
Ipatov Vyacheslav Forward
HC Ryazan
Khimik
11.09.1995
Isakov Evgeny Forward
Sokol
13.10.1984
Isangulov Ildar Defense
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Buran
Toros
20.05.1992
Isayenko Dmitry Forward
Donbass
05.03.1988
Isayev Igor Defense
Chelmet
08.08.1995
Isayev Ivan Forward
Zauralye
Zvezda-VDV
SaryArka
Dizel
30.07.1991 RussiaRussia
Ishchenko Stanislav Forward
Kristall
04.04.1995
Ishchenko Yakov Defense
Neftyanik
Sputnik NT
05.09.1984
Ishmametyev Alexei Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Yermak
17.06.1988
Iskra Daniil Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
18.03.1981
Islamov Alexander Forward
Yermak
Torpedo
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
11.10.1986
Islyamov Nadir Defense
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
04.12.1997
Ismagilov Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
30.07.1993
Ismailov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
Neftyanik
17.05.1991
Israfilov Roman Defense
HC Sarov
Dynamo Bsh
08.03.1991
Ivannikov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Ugra
SKA-Neva
29.04.1991 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Alexander Forward
Yermak
29.09.1994
Ivanov Alexei Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
30.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Alexei Goalkeeper
Torpedo
Yermak
04.05.1988
Ivanov Alexei Forward
Dizel
05.01.1985
Ivanov Andrei Forward
Torpedo
Izhstal
THC
02.07.1987
Ivanov Arseny Defense
Yermak
05.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Denis Forward
Rubin
Izhstal
16.09.1987 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Dmitry Forward
THC
07.03.1997
Ivanov Dmitry Defense
Ariada
06.10.1982
Ivanov Ilya Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
07.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Ivan Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
13.07.1988
Ivanov Ivan An. Forward
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
Torpedo
THC
Dynamo Bsh
13.03.1990 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Ivan S. Forward
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
THC
26.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Maxim Defense
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
16.08.1993 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Nikita Forward
Torpedo
SaryArka
Dizel
Sokol
Kuban
HC Sarov
31.03.1989
Ivanov Semyon Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
10.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Ivanov Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
Lada
10.04.1990
Ivanov Sergei Forward
Buran
Dizel
04.05.1994
Ivanov Yegor Forward
Ugra
Sputnik NT
Rubin
30.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Ivantsov Vladimir Forward
Dizel
08.01.1971
Ivashov Roman Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
05.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Jabrocky Jaroslav Forward
SaryArka
16.04.1980
Jakovlevs Martins Defense
SaryArka
Yermak
04.05.1991
Jalasvaara Janne Defense
Dynamo Bsh
15.04.1984
Jansons Eduards Defense
Neftyanik
07.09.1997 LatviaLatvia
Jarvinen Joonas Defense
KRS-ORG
05.01.1989
Jass Koba Forward
Torpedo
01.05.1990
Jass Maris Defense
Buran
18.01.1985
Jeglic Ziga Forward
HC Sarov
24.02.1988
Jelisejevs Nikolajs Forward
Neftyanik
Tsen Tou
07.07.1994 LatviaLatvia
Jerofejevs Aleksandrs Defense
Neftyanik
Kuban
12.04.1984
Jezek Ales Forward
Zauralye
25.06.1990
Ji Peng Forward
Tsen Tou
01.01.1996
Joe Colin Defense
KRS-ORG
26.03.1988 CanadaCanada
Johansson Mikael Forward
Dizel
27.06.1985
Kachesov Dmitry Forward
Kristall
Titan
Sputnik NT
15.07.1987
Kachin Denis Forward
Izhstal
06.02.1992
Kachulin Mikhail Forward
Torpedo
25.01.1988
Kafeyev Vitaly Defense
THC
20.01.1996
Kagaikin Sergei Defense
Molot-Prikamye
10.11.1980
Kagarlitsky Dmitry Forward
Krilya Sovetov
01.08.1989
Kaipayev Artur Goalkeeper
Zauralye
28.05.1992
Kalabushkin Evgeny Defense
SKA-Neva
25.11.1999 RussiaRussia
Kalachik Viktor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
28.02.1981
Kalachyov Dmitry Forward
Kristall
02.04.1978
Kalashnikov Stanislav Defense
Rubin
Neftyanik
Zauralye
26.10.1991
Kaletnik Vladislav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
24.03.1995
Kalimullin Azat Forward
Neftyanik
28.05.1990
Kalimullin Timur Forward
Ariada
01.01.1987
Kalinin Alexander O. Defense
Lada
HC Ryazan
08.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Kalinin Evgeny Defense
Tsen Tou
HC Sarov
Ariada-NK
13.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Kalnoi Viktor Forward
Izhstal
Ariada-NK
Buran
04.01.1995
Kalugin Vladimir Defense
Izhstal
12.01.1997
Kalyayev Maxim Goalkeeper
Bars
15.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Kamalov Nikita Defense
Sokol
Zauralye
Ariada
08.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Kamayev Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Tsen Tou
HC Sarov
Buran
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Toros
Ariada
THC
Kuban
06.03.1994
Kamayev Igor Forward
Yuzhny Ural
24.02.1979
Kamenev Vitaly Forward
Neftyanik
Rubin
Toros
30.03.1989 RussiaRussia
Kamenev Vladislav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
12.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Kames Vladimir Defense
THC
10.12.1983
Kamzolov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
21.09.1994
Kanareikin Leonid Defense
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
21.08.1976
Kanarsky Pavel Defense
Dizel
Torpedo
SaryArka
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
25.02.1982
Kandakov Leonid Goalkeeper
Ariada
Dizel
19.07.1990
Kandyba Evgeny Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
12.05.1998
Kandzyuba Stanislav Defense
Molot-Prikamye
THC
12.01.1996
Kanitsky Evgeny Forward
Metallurg
19.02.1999 RussiaRussia
Kanteyev Nail Forward
Dizel
26.01.1998
Kapitulin Oleg Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
28.11.1985
Kapiturov Maxim Forward
Torpedo
25.10.1995 RussiaRussia
Kapotov Anton Defense
Metallurg
Dizel
Toros
Zauralye
Ariada
Yermak
30.06.1991 RussiaRussia
Kaptelin Nikita Forward
Dizel
Zauralye
22.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Kapustin Kirill Forward
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
08.02.1993
Kara Vladislav Forward
Bars
20.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Karaban Danila Forward
Zvezda
26.07.1996 BelarusBelarus
Karablev Denis Forward
Izhstal
18.03.1996
Karamnov Vitaly Forward
Dynamo
Sokol
Yermak
SKA-Neva
08.08.1989
Karasyov Nikolai Forward
Titan
18.12.1991
Karatayev Bakhtiyar Goalkeeper
Torpedo
26.04.1996
Karaulshchuk Alexander Forward
Mechel
27.07.1983
Karavayev Andrei Forward
Yermak
Metallurg
Bars
12.03.1997
Karavayev Artyom Defense
Dynamo
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Zauralye
28.02.1992
Karavdin Vyacheslav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
SaryArka
Lada
Sokol
Mechel
26.11.1984
Kardailsky Arseny Forward
Kristall
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Bsh
28.05.1990
Karelin Ivan Forward
Sokol
03.03.1994
Karev Andrei Defense
Yunost-Minsk
12.02.1985
Kareyev Andrei Goalkeeper
Toros
Zauralye
Ariada
19.11.1994
Karimov Linar Defense
Neftyanik
25.01.1999
Karlin Ilya Forward
HC Tambov
Rubin
Yermak
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
Kristall
24.09.1990 RussiaRussia
Karlin Ruslan Forward
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
02.02.1992
Karliyev Marat Forward
Izhstal
03.03.1997
Karmanov Alexei Defense
Rubin
26.02.1995
Karnaukhov Nikita Defense
Izhstal
20.01.1993
Karnaukhov Pavel Forward
Zvezda
15.03.1997
Karp Yegor Defense
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
Kuban
Neftyanik
06.02.1992
Karpov Igor Defense
Molot-Prikamye
17.09.1988
Karpov Maxim A. Forward
SKA-Neva
Mechel
19.10.1991
Karpov Sergei Defense
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
Toros
11.03.1984
Karpov Vladimir Forward
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
THC
Sputnik NT
Toros
Rubin
03.10.1986 RussiaRussia
Karpukhin Ilya Defense
Chelmet
13.07.1998
Karpus Vladislav Forward
CSK VVS
06.01.1996
Karpushkin Alexander Defense
Kristall
Buran
HC Lipetsk
Dynamo Bsh
18.09.1991
Kartayev Vladislav Forward
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
10.02.1992
Kartoshkin Maxim Forward
HC Ryazan
THC
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
17.05.1989
Kartsev Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
25.04.1976
Kary Valery Defense
Kristall
27.07.1981
Kasatkin Konstantin Forward
Titan
Buran
Torpedo
01.05.1976
Kashenin Gleb Defense
HC Sarov
17.09.1985
Kashtanov Dmitry Forward
Neftyanik
Bars
04.06.1995
Kashtanov Ivan Forward
HC Sarov
Gornyak
Zvezda
24.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Kasitsky Evgeny Defense
Sokol
18.08.1997
Kasitsyn Alexander Forward
Tsen Tou
Ariada
20.02.1995
Kaskov Danil Forward
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
27.01.1989
Kaspar Lukas Forward
Dynamo Bsh
23.09.1985
Kasutin Ivan Goalkeeper
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
17.10.1986
Kasyanchuk Konstantin Forward
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
24.10.1979
Katichev Evgeny Defense
Kristall
03.09.1986
Katin Vladislav Defense
Ugra
06.02.1999 RussiaRussia
Katsedym Nikita Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
29.01.1996
Katsuba Stanislav Forward
Sokol
Kristall
08.05.1991
Katyukhin Andrei Goalkeeper
Metallurg
05.02.1998
Kavera Anton Defense
Ariada
Neftyanik
02.11.1991
Kayumov Artur Forward
HC Ryazan
14.02.1998
Kazakevich Pavel Defense
Yunost-Minsk
28.10.1993
Kazakov Maxim D. Forward
SaryArka
Sokol
27.03.1993
Kazakov Sergei Defense
Molot-Prikamye
13.07.1992
Kazamanov Vladislav Defense
Buran
09.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Kazantsev Anton Defense
Yermak
Sokol
26.08.1986
Kazarin Vitaly Forward
Yuzhny Ural
04.11.1971
Kazionov Denis Forward
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
08.12.1987
Kaznacheyev Alexander Forward
Torpedo
27.03.1990
Khabarov Makar Defense
Izhstal
10.09.1999
Khabarov Vasily Forward
Izhstal
30.12.1995 RussiaRussia
Khafizov Irek Forward
Yunost-Minsk
Kristall
15.11.1986
Khafizov Timur Forward
CSK VVS
20.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Khaidarov Remir Defense
Rubin
29.12.1977
Khairullin Marat Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
15.07.1996
Khakimov Rafael Goalkeeper
Metallurg
Neftyanik
Ariada-NK
Toros
04.06.1990 RussiaRussia
Khakimov Vyacheslav Defense
Kristall
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
Titan
Izhstal
04.02.1990
Khakimzyanov Ruzal Defense
Bars
17.01.1997
Khalemin Oleg Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Tsen Tou
HC Sarov
Toros
02.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Khalikov Aivaz Forward
Izhstal
Lada
24.03.1990
Khalikov Roman Defense
Izhstal
Bars
27.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Khaliullin Maxim Forward
HC Ryazan
13.01.1989
Khamidulin Ildar Forward
Dynamo Bsh
03.05.1990
Khamidullin Dinar Defense
Bars
Neftyanik
02.12.1993 RussiaRussia
Khamko Dmitry Defense
Yermak
04.01.1990
Khammatov Bulat Forward
Toros
11.06.1993
Khanyarov Artur Goalkeeper
Rubin
29.09.1993
Khanzhin Alexander Defense
SaryArka
02.09.1993
Khapov Maxim Forward
Rubin
Neftyanik
30.08.1984 RussiaRussia
Kharinov Daniil Defense
Zvezda
06.03.1998
Kharitonov Alexander Forward
Rubin
30.03.1976
Kharitonov Artyom Defense
Kristall
03.06.1988
Kharkin Nikita Defense
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
24.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Kharytinsky Sergei Forward
Sokol
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
27.01.1995
Khasanov Erik Defense
Toros
03.07.1997
Khasanov Islam Forward
Bars
CSK VVS
21.08.1999
Khasanshin Ruslan Forward
Buran
Sokol
HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
Lada
Rubin
07.02.1985 RussiaRussia
Khatsei Arseny Forward
Tsen Tou
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
Khimik
Rubin
Izhstal
Sokol
SKA-Neva
28.01.1994
Khavronichev Evgeny Defense
THC
13.11.1988
Khenkel Kristian Defense
Yunost-Minsk
07.11.1995
Khisamutdinov Roman Defense
Torpedo
Toros
HC Ryazan
02.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Khizhnyakov Sergei Forward
Izhstal
Kristall
HC Ryazan
22.09.1986
Khlebnikov Valery Forward
HC Lipetsk
SKA-Neva
13.10.1981
Khlopotov Vadim Forward
Zvezda
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
22.04.1994
Khlyntsev Ivan Forward
Yuzhny Ural
16.06.1981
Khlystov Nikita Defense
Rubin
Chelmet
Kuban
23.07.1993
Khokhlov Ilya Defense
SaryArka
Dizel
Izhstal
20.10.1994
Khokhryakov Pyotr Forward
Dizel
16.01.1990
Kholmogorov Ilya Forward
Izhstal
23.01.1994
Kholodenin Oleg Defense
SKA-Neva
26.04.1999
Kholodkov Dmitry Forward
SaryArka
Kristall
Izhstal
09.04.1978
Khomchenko Pavel Goalkeeper
Khimik
Toros
HC Ryazan
13.10.1994 RussiaRussia
Khomchenkov Alexei Forward
Izhstal
16.07.1989
Khomenko Yan Forward
Buran
Bars
31.03.1998
Khomenok Anton Defense
HC Sarov
06.09.1998
Khomitsky Vadim Defense
HC Ryazan
21.07.1982
Khomutov Alexander Goalkeeper
Buran
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Rubin
21.06.1990 RussiaRussia
Khomutov Ivan Forward
Lada
Kristall
11.03.1985
Khonchev Ivan Defense
Kristall
10.10.1997
Khoroshev Fyodor Defense
Molot-Prikamye
19.10.1994
Khoroshun Sergei Goalkeeper
THC
Rubin
Dizel
Krilya Sovetov
27.06.1980
Khotko Vladislav Defense
Toros
08.10.1994
Khovrin Anton Forward
Zauralye
05.02.1983
Khozyashev Dmitry Goalkeeper
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
29.06.1988
Khramov Sergei Forward
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
Neftyanik
04.01.1980
Khramtsov Denis Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
26.10.1994
Khrapak Fyodor Defense
HC Ryazan
10.02.1991
Khrapsky Konstantin Defense
Zvezda-VDV
03.06.1997
Khripunov Stepan Forward
Gornyak
Toros
24.06.1995
Khrishpents Vadim Defense
Sputnik NT
Rubin
17.04.1995
Khromov Oleg Forward
THC
18.01.1996
Khudyakov Denis Goalkeeper
Buran
Chelmet
Titan
Yermak
08.03.1984
Khudyakov Maxim Forward
HC Ryazan
SaryArka
18.08.1986
Khvoles Vadim Forward
Dizel
Izhstal
12.10.1990
Khvostov Evgeny Defense
Rubin
28.05.1981
Kiforenko Yaroslav Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
27.11.1997
Kinrade Geoffrey Defense
KRS-ORG
29.07.1985
Kirikov Stepan Defense
Titan
08.12.1992
Kirillov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
Mechel
Krilya Sovetov
17.05.1989
Kirillov Alexei Defense
CSK VVS
Khimik
18.06.1993 RussiaRussia
Kirillov Dmitry Forward
THC
Sokol
Ariada
Neftyanik
30.07.1990
Kirillov Ivan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Krilya Sovetov
Yuzhny Ural
04.10.1986
Kirillov Yegor Defense
Zauralye
17.05.1996
Kiryushchenkov Vitaly Forward
Yunost-Minsk
31.01.1992
Kiselyov Anton Defense
Zauralye
Lada
11.04.1989
Kiselyov Dmitry Defense
Dizel
17.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Kiselyov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Sokol
07.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Kiselyov Ivan Forward
Zauralye
19.07.1989
Kiselyov Nikolai Forward
Yermak
29.08.1994
Kislitsyn Anton Goalkeeper
Dizel
Izhstal
HC Lipetsk
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
14.04.1989
Kislov Evgeny Forward
SKA-Neva
28.01.1989
Kisly Artyom Forward
Toros
28.04.1989
Kitsyn Maxim Forward
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
Yermak
24.12.1991 RussiaRussia
Kizimov Semyon Forward
Lada
19.01.2000 RussiaRussia
Klechkin Sergei Forward
Khimik
21.02.1996
Klementyev Anton Defense
Zvezda-VDV
Sokol
HC Sarov
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
25.03.1990
Kleshchenko Nikita Defense
Sokol
15.12.1996
Klimchuk Mikhail Forward
Yermak
Rubin
Neftyanik
Ariada
HC Ryazan
09.04.1988
Klimontov Konstantin Defense
Chelmet
Mechel
15.10.1990
Klimov Andrei Defense
Sputnik NT
19.01.1996
Klochkov Alexei Forward
HC Tambov
HC Sarov
SKA-Neva
30.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Klochkov Vladislav Forward
Yunost-Minsk
Titan
18.01.1978
Klopov Dmitry Forward
Sokol
Rubin
Lokomotiv
HC Sarov
07.10.1989
Klubkov Artyom Forward
Sokol
01.01.1996
Klyauzov Ilya Forward
Khimik
16.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Klyuchnikov Pavel Forward
Kristall
02.04.1993
Klyuchnikov Yury Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
Dizel
Ariada
17.09.1983
Knackstedt Jordan Forward
SaryArka
Rubin
28.09.1988
Knyazev Alexei Forward
Sokol
Buran
23.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Knyazev Alexei Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Buran
Dizel
07.07.1986 RussiaRussia
Knyazev Boris Forward
CSK VVS
12.06.1994
Knyazev Igor Defense
THC
HC Ryazan
Titan
Lada
27.01.1983
Knyazev Kirill Forward
Izhstal
09.06.1983
Knyazev Valery Forward
Zauralye
11.06.1992
Knyzhov Nikolai Defense
SKA-Neva
20.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Kobelev Roman Defense
Khimik
Gornyak
Dynamo Bsh
03.05.1993 RussiaRussia
Kobyakov Evgeny Forward
Chelmet
17.12.1998
Kobzar Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
13.10.1999
Kochetkov Denis Forward
Yermak
Kuban
Donbass
27.03.1980
Kochetkov Pyotr Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
Dizel
25.06.1999
Kochetkov Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo
Ariada
Sokol
Izhstal
01.04.1985
Kochkaryov Vyacheslav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
Bars
18.03.1994
Kochnev Daniil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
06.11.1996
Kochnev Denis Defense
Izhstal
20.08.1984
Kochurov Anton Forward
Rubin
Izhstal
Neftyanik
27.01.1982 RussiaRussia
Kodola Vladislav Forward
Izhstal
30.10.1996
Kokovin Nikita Forward
Zvezda-VDV
25.07.1990
Koksharov Yury Forward
Dizel
Metallurg
THC
Titan
Toros
Yermak
01.11.1985 RussiaRussia
Kokunko Igor Forward
HC Lipetsk
20.03.1994
Kokuyov Semyon Forward
Chelmet
SaryArka
Kristall
Yermak
02.01.1987
Koledayev Alexei Defense
Sokol
Torpedo
27.03.1976
Koledov Pavel Defense
Lokomotiv
20.09.1994
Kolegov Dmitry Defense
HC Ryazan
11.09.1998 RussiaRussia
Kolesnikov Andrei Defense
Chelmet
Rubin
SaryArka
26.02.1989
Kolesnikov Konstantin Forward
Kristall
HC Lipetsk
17.09.1992
Kolesnikov Maxim Forward
Buran
Dizel
02.04.1982
Kolesnikov Nikita V. Forward
Izhstal
19.09.1998
Kolesnikov Oleg Defense
Torpedo
Sputnik NT
15.02.1994
Kolesnikov Sergei G. Forward
Dizel
13.10.1999 RussiaRussia
Kolesnikov Vladislav Defense
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Torpedo
27.07.1984
Kolganov Ilya Defense
Sokol
HC Sarov
26.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Kolgotin Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
Dizel
Kuban
07.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Kolmykov Maxim Forward
Dizel
25.08.1999 RussiaRussia
Kolnik Juraj Forward
Dynamo Bsh
13.11.1980
Kolomarov Akim Forward
HC Sarov
05.02.1998
Koltsov Kirill Defense
Buran
Khimik
01.02.1983
Kolupailo Fyodor Forward
Zvezda
02.05.1996
Kolychev Evgeny Forward
Khimik
25.02.1994
Kolyubakin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
26.05.1977
Komaristy Alexander Forward
Rubin
SaryArka
Khimik
Kristall
Buran
02.10.1989 RussiaRussia
Komarov Mikhail Defense
Yermak
24.09.1990
Komarov Nikita Forward
HC Lipetsk
Titan
28.06.1988
Komarov Nikita Defense
Krilya Sovetov
12.08.1990
Komarov Viktor Forward
SKA-Neva
17.02.1994
Komarovsky Ivan Defense
Zvezda
23.04.2000
Komin Anton Defense
Dizel
19.09.1994
Komisarchuk Alexander Forward
Kristall
20.01.1992
Komissarov Lev Forward
Zvezda
18.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Kondrashin Ilya Al. Forward
Dizel
12.08.1992
Kondrashov Vsevolod Goalkeeper
Khimik
SKA-Neva
14.08.1993
Kondratyev Alexei Forward
Zauralye
21.01.1991
Kondratyev Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Tsen Tou
SKA-Neva
27.04.1993 RussiaRussia
Kondratyev Ivan Goalkeeper
Kristall
Kuban
21.06.1994
Kondratyev Sergei Forward
Yermak
24.06.1992
Kondratyev Stanislav Forward
Dynamo
Dynamo Bsh
14.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Konev Andrei Defense
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Lokomotiv
26.01.1989 RussiaRussia
Konkov Roman Forward
Sokol
Neftyanik
HC Sarov
04.03.1993 RussiaRussia
Konkov Sergei Forward
Dynamo Bsh
30.05.1982
Konkov Vitaly Forward
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
Kristall
Zauralye
THC
Yermak
13.07.1989 RussiaRussia
Konnov Alexander Forward
HC Sarov
14.10.1994 RussiaRussia
Konnov Pavel Forward
Dynamo Bsh
01.03.1992
Konobry Evgeny Goalkeeper
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
Kuban
Sokol
Dizel
Krilya Sovetov
Lada
17.08.1985
Kononenko Kirill Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
09.01.1992
Kononov Savely Goalkeeper
HC Tambov
Izhstal
26.06.1996
Konovalchuk Evgeny Forward
Zauralye
27.06.1998
Konovalov Ilya G. Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
13.07.1998
Konovalov Mikhail Forward
Chelmet
21.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Konozov Albert Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
04.06.1991 RussiaRussia
Konstantinov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Bars
29.03.1981
Konyukhov Alexei Forward
Izhstal
17.08.1990
Koo Danila Forward
Zvezda
Lada
14.03.1995
Kopiyenko Roman Forward
Izhstal
Yermak
Dynamo
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
05.11.1995
Kopytin Pavel Forward
Dizel
SaryArka
THC
Buran
HC Ryazan
17.03.1987
Kopytov Oleg Forward
HC Ryazan
06.01.1990
Kora Artyom Forward
Buran
26.03.1996
Korabeinikov Andrei Defense
Dizel
Rubin
Toros
Torpedo
01.04.1987 RussiaRussia
Korbit Yegor Forward
Zvezda
28.03.2000
Korchemkin Dmitry Defense
Gornyak
Ariada-NK
Kristall
02.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Korenev Ilya Forward
Khimik
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
10.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Korenkov Ivan Defense
Zauralye
Torpedo
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Ariada
HC Ryazan
11.01.1985 RussiaRussia
Korepanov Artyom Goalkeeper
Zvezda
21.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Korepanov Ilya Forward
Izhstal
05.10.1993
Korinevsky Maxim Forward
Chelmet
25.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Korkin Andrei Forward
Ariada
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
24.12.1986
Kormachyov Maxim Forward
Kristall
23.05.1991
Kormilov Dmitry Forward
Buran
23.04.1997
Korneyev Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
30.06.1984
Kornilov Kirill Goalkeeper
THC
Krilya Sovetov
01.07.1989
Kornilov Pavel Forward
Neftyanik
30.09.1980
Kornyakov Viktor Goalkeeper
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
09.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Korobkin Yegor Forward
Zauralye
31.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Korobov Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
08.09.1995
Korobov Maxim Forward
Buran
Sokol
Kuban
HC Ryazan
Rubin
03.09.1983
Korobov Sergei Goalkeeper
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
12.03.1996
Korolik Sergei Forward
Yunost-Minsk
07.03.1990
Korolinsky Evgeny Forward
SaryArka
23.01.1995
Korolyov Anton Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
26.01.1988
Korolyov Evgeny Defense
Lada
24.07.1978
Korolyov Leonid Forward
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
02.06.1988
Korolyov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
28.12.1973
Korolyov Vladimir A. Forward
Ugra
Khimik
Izhstal
Ariada
24.04.1993 RussiaRussia
Korostin Sergei Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Donbass
SKA-Neva
Dynamo Bsh
05.07.1989 RussiaRussia
Korotayev Fyodor Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
04.07.1997
Koroteyev Alexander Defense
HC Sarov
Zauralye
28.09.1992
Koroteyev Denis Forward
Khimik
Zauralye
Buran
HC Ryazan
Kristall
09.12.1983
Korotkov Evgeny Forward
Izhstal
10.12.1987
Korotkov Nikita A. Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
20.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Korotkov Vladimir Forward
Rubin
Zvezda
Torpedo
Dynamo Bsh
25.04.1990 RussiaRussia
Korovayev Denis Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
21.07.1990
Korsunov Vladimir Defense
THC
Torpedo
Kuban
Rubin
16.03.1983
Koryagin Gleb Defense
Dynamo Bsh
06.08.1994
Koshcheyev Sergei Defense
Izhstal
26.01.1982
Koshelev Anton Forward
Gornyak
31.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Koshelev Ignat Defense
Sputnik NT
06.05.1991
Koshelev Semyon Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
Zvezda
Torpedo
11.01.1996
Koshurnikov Kirill Forward
Chelmet
30.06.1998
Kosmachyov Dmitry Defense
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Toros
07.06.1985
Kosourov Alexei Forward
Dizel
SaryArka
29.07.1979
Kosov Yaroslav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
05.07.1993
Kostarev Danil Defense
Chelmet
07.10.1998
Kostenko Sergei Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
17.09.1992
Kostev Ion-Georgy Defense
Sputnik NT
Dynamo
Neftyanik
Rubin
Izhstal
Dizel
24.03.1990
Kostichkin Nikolai Forward
HC Ryazan
Donbass
24.03.1989
Kostin Denis Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
SaryArka
21.06.1995
Kostin Klim Forward
Dynamo Bsh
05.05.1999
Kostromin Roman Forward
HC Lipetsk
THC
Buran
Dizel
06.07.1975
Kostromitin Dmitry Defense
Lada
CSK VVS
Rubin
Chelmet
Mechel
22.01.1990 RussiaRussia
Kostygov Boris Defense
SKA-Neva
04.02.1995
Kostyuchyonok Viktor Defense
Yunost-Minsk
07.06.1979
Kostyuk Anton Forward
Izhstal
11.10.1989
Kostyukhin Konstantin Defense
HC Lipetsk
Neftyanik
19.03.1985
Kotik Mikhail Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
29.11.1995
Kotlyarevsky Mikhail Forward
Khimik
Toros
Yermak
26.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Kotov Alexei Forward
Krilya Sovetov
Zauralye
10.08.1984
Kovac Vladimir Goalkeeper
SaryArka
26.04.1987
Kovacevic Sabahudin Defense
Kuban
SaryArka
26.02.1986
Kovalenko Roman Defense
SaryArka
10.06.1995
Kovalevsky Kirill Forward
Zvezda
10.11.1996
Kovalyov Anton Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
03.07.1997
Kovalyov Denis V. Forward
CSK VVS
Zvezda
13.04.1994
Kovalyov Ivan Defense
Lada
HC Ryazan
27.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Kovalyov Vladimir Goalkeeper
Kristall
26.07.1996
Kovzalov Ilya Forward
SaryArka
15.07.1988
Kozhanov Konstantin Goalkeeper
Zvezda
04.03.1999
Kozhevnikov Alexander Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
HC Ryazan
12.04.1984
Kozhevnikov Alexei Defense
Rubin
Sokol
Torpedo
HC Ryazan
Ariada
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
10.04.1990 RussiaRussia
Kozhevnikov Kirill Forward
Ugra
Rubin
26.01.1999
Kozhevnikov Nikita Defense
Izhstal
19.01.1994
Kozhevnikov Yegor Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
19.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Kozhokin Yegor Defense
Dynamo Bsh
Yermak
14.11.1994
Kozlov Dmitry Defense
SaryArka
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
06.01.1990
Kozlov Leonid Forward
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
11.01.1992
Kozlov Nikita Defense
Yunost-Minsk
09.08.1993
Kozlov Nikita Forward
Toros
05.05.1990
Kozlov Roman Forward
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
Torpedo
30.09.1981
Kozlov Savely Defense
Yermak
Rubin
Zauralye
04.09.1998 RussiaRussia
Kozlovsky Alexander Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
13.02.1999
Kozlovsky Artyom Forward
Yermak
Zauralye
Izhstal
Mechel
08.09.1989
Kozlovsky Fyodor Forward
Sputnik NT
24.01.1995
Kozlovsky Yury Defense
Rubin
SKA-Neva
29.06.1994
Koznev Alexei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
03.10.1975
Kozub Vyacheslav Forward
Izhstal
HC Lipetsk
HC Sarov
03.05.1991
Kozubenko Alexander Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
30.10.1990
Kozyrev Alexander Defense
Izhstal
Zvezda
20.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Kramar Vladimir Goalkeeper
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
THC
Kuban
Kristall
14.04.1993
Kramskoi Nikita Forward
Zauralye
Bars
Izhstal
Kuban
08.03.1994
Kranjc Ales Defense
Kuban
29.07.1981
Krasanovsky Filip Goalkeeper
KRS-ORG
08.01.1998
Krasheninnikov Semyon Forward
HC Tambov
Zvezda
03.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Krasikov Alexei Goalkeeper
Yermak
14.12.1995
Krasilnikov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
04.01.1996
Krasnov Alexei Defense
Zvezda
Izhstal
08.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Krasnov Ivan Forward
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
22.03.1992
Krasotin Nikolai Forward
HC Ryazan
25.01.1990
Krasotkin Anton Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
20.05.1997
Krasovsky Yan Defense
HC Tambov
Sputnik NT
HC Ryazan
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
29.02.1992
Kravchenko Andrei Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
20.02.1993 BelarusBelarus
Kravchenko Vadim Forward
Rubin
Torpedo
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
19.11.1993 RussiaRussia
Kravtsov Vitaly Forward
Chelmet
23.12.1999
Kregan Alexander Forward
Yermak
Zauralye
23.02.1996
Kremzer Kirill Defense
Dynamo
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
03.01.1990 RussiaRussia
Krikunenko Roman Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Metallurg
HC Ryazan
27.12.1997 RussiaRussia
Krikunov Ilya Forward
Sputnik NT
27.02.1984
Krivchenko Ostap Forward
HC Ryazan
13.07.1994
Krivchenko Yegor Forward
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
Kristall
11.09.1991
Krivich Ilya Goalkeeper
Sokol
02.08.1994
Krivonozhkin Alexei Defense
Kristall
05.06.1974
Krivonozhkin Maxim Forward
Kristall
Toros
Buran
Lada
18.02.1984
Krivosheyev Roman Defense
HC Tambov
10.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Krivov Evgeny Defense
Kristall
17.02.1989
Krivov Stepan Defense
Lada
HC Sarov
20.03.1990
Krivulya Mikhail Forward
Izhstal
14.09.1988
Kropachyov Vitaly Defense
Torpedo
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
Kuban
Rubin
Chelmet
Mechel
29.05.1990 RussiaRussia
Kropotin Maxim Forward
Izhstal
07.12.1994 RussiaRussia
Krotikov Nikita Defense
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
THC
Rubin
Buran
Yunost-Minsk
Lada
Krilya Sovetov
26.04.1991 RussiaRussia
Kruchinin Alexei Forward
Chelmet
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
SKA-Neva
09.06.1991 RussiaRussia
Kruchinin Andrei Defense
Sokol
Dizel
18.05.1978
Kruglikov Ivan Defense
CSK VVS
Khimik
16.08.1996
Kruglov Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
30.10.1998
Kruglov Ilya Forward
Buran
28.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Krupenko Vladimir Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
14.06.1998
Krutikov Evgeny Forward
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Buran
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
25.08.1994 RussiaRussia
Krutov Alexei Forward
Khimik
01.02.1984
Krutov Evgeny Defense
Dizel
Yermak
Neftyanik
25.03.1978
Kruty Pavel Forward
KRS-ORG
17.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Kruzhenkov Yegor Forward
Khimik
08.07.1999
Kruzhilin Vasily Defense
Buran
HC Ryazan
23.09.1986
Krylov Ivan Defense
Sokol
SKA-Neva
17.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Krysanov Alexander Forward
Dizel
02.01.1981
Krysanov Anton Forward
Tsen Tou
HC Lipetsk
25.03.1987
Kryskin Nikita Defense
Dizel
15.06.1994
Kryukov Alexander Forward
Sokol
23.02.1984
Kryukov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
05.03.1982
Kubrakov Valery Forward
Yunost-Minsk
25.06.1994
Kucherkov Arkady Forward
SKA-Neva
11.02.1993
Kucherov Vadim Defense
Zvezda
09.01.1996
Kucheryavenko Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
27.08.1987
Kuchin Andrei Forward
Ariada
Kuban
11.02.1991
Kuchin Ivan Forward
Mechel
Dizel
23.08.1988
Kuchkin Konstantin Forward
Zauralye
16.03.1993
Kuchkin Stanislav Forward
Izhstal
Buran
Dizel
17.11.1993
Kudako Vadim Defense
Izhstal
24.02.1997
Kudashev Danil Goalkeeper
Zauralye
10.11.1996
Kudashov Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Bsh
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
28.01.1982
Kudinov Roman Defense
Dynamo
THC
Titan
23.06.1992
Kudreman Alexei Forward
Toros
THC
Titan
20.05.1994
Kudrin Nikita Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
HC Ryazan
27.05.1988
Kudrin Vitaly Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
05.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Kudryashov Maxim Defense
Dynamo
Sputnik NT
THC
Bars
Kuban
SaryArka
06.01.1992
Kudryavtsev Anton Defense
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
07.05.1995
Kudryavtsev Maxim Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
10.12.1997
Kudryavtsev Pavel Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
05.09.1997
Kudryavtsev Sergei Goalkeeper
SaryArka
Torpedo
05.04.1995 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Kudryavtsev Yegor Forward
CSK VVS
Khimik
08.10.1996
Kugut Igor Defense
Zauralye
Izhstal
22.04.1984
Kuklev Mikhail Defense
Krilya Sovetov
24.08.1982
Kukshtel Pavel Forward
SKA-Neva
19.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Kukurudza Maxim Goalkeeper
Gornyak
12.11.1995
Kulagin Alexander Forward
Dynamo
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
12.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Kulakov Yegor Forward
Khimik
20.04.1996
Kuleshov Artyom Defense
Molot-Prikamye
20.04.1995
Kulik Denis Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
09.05.1986
Kulik Evgeny Defense
SaryArka
Sokol
12.06.1993
Kulikov Konstantin Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
22.02.1988
Kulikov Maxim Forward
Chelmet
12.01.1996
Kulikov Pavel Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Kristall
Dizel
14.01.1992
Kulikov Viktor Defense
Zauralye
29.04.1986
Kulikovsky Alexander Forward
Zauralye
04.03.1999
Kuliyev Vladislav Forward
Chelmet
22.06.1998
Kulmala Arttu Goalkeeper
KRS-ORG
08.01.1997
Kumeliauskas Tadas Forward
SaryArka
11.12.1990 LithuaniaLithuania
Kunayev Evgeny Defense
Molot-Prikamye
14.04.1990
Kungurtsev Yegor Defense
Rubin
Sputnik NT
18.10.1996 RussiaRussia
Kunyakov Andrei Defense
HC Ryazan
23.09.1970
Kuptsov Sergei Forward
Zvezda
Rubin
Izhstal
06.10.1994
Kuptsov Yegor Defense
Toros
24.02.1989
Kurachev Andrei Defense
Torpedo
18.04.1993 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Kurakin Nikita Forward
Torpedo
Dynamo
Dynamo Bsh
05.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Kurashov Anatoly Forward
Zvezda-VDV
11.04.1997
Kurashov Daniil Defense
Bars
13.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Kurazhov Pavel Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
01.11.1990
Kurbatov Evgeny Defense
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
THC
18.05.1988
Kurbatov Vladislav Forward
SKA-Neva
23.09.1997 RussiaRussia
Kurdyukov Pavel Defense
Izhstal
Chelmet
SaryArka
Sokol
Mechel
Yuzhny Ural
05.08.1988
Kurenkov Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
11.02.1988
Kurepanov Denis Forward
Tsen Tou
Neftyanik
Toros
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
30.03.1988 RussiaRussia
Kurka Tomas Forward
Sputnik NT
14.12.1981
Kurov Ivan Forward
Yuzhny Ural
24.04.1998
Kurshuk Alexander Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo
27.09.1988 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Kurvyakov Mikhail Defense
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
Lada
22.11.1986
Kuryanov Anton Forward
Chelmet
11.03.1983
Kutdusov Artur Defense
Lada
Krilya Sovetov
16.04.1988
Kuteikin Andrei Defense
Buran
30.09.1984
Kutugin Yegor Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Sokol
Torpedo
Kuban
Rubin
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
09.09.1987
Kutyavin Maxim Forward
CSK VVS
Neftyanik
30.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Kuvayev Alexander Forward
Torpedo
Yermak
Khimik
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Izhstal
02.05.1993 RussiaRussia
Kuzemchenko Lev Goalkeeper
Yermak
25.10.1992
Kuzin Edgar Forward
Sputnik NT
09.10.1993
Kuzin Yury Forward
THC
SKA-Neva
29.08.1989
Kuzmaul Konstantin Goalkeeper
Ugra
18.08.1999
Kuzmenko Andrei Forward
SKA-Neva
Zvezda
04.02.1996
Kuzmenko Dmitry Defense
Kristall
Kuban
Yermak
04.01.1991
Kuzmenko Yegor Forward
Khimik
26.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Kuzmenkovs Arturs Forward
Toros
SaryArka
01.12.1993
Kuzmichyov Vladislav Defense
Torpedo
11.12.1994
Kuzmin Andrei Forward
Kristall
Buran
Dizel
05.04.1981
Kuzmin Denis Defense
Kristall
SaryArka
Ariada
07.04.1989
Kuzmin Gleb Forward
Toros
05.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Kuzmin Kirill Goalkeeper
Chelmet
03.10.1994 RussiaRussia
Kuzmin Oleg Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
21.06.1990
Kuzmin Roman Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
06.01.1981
Kuznetsov Alexander Forward
Khimik
Dynamo Bsh
11.03.1992
Kuznetsov Alexei Goalkeeper
SaryArka
01.02.1983
Kuznetsov Andrei Defense
Dizel
07.06.1979
Kuznetsov Andrei Defense
Sputnik NT
25.01.1977
Kuznetsov Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
06.03.1989
Kuznetsov Dmitry Defense
Buran
17.05.1994 RussiaRussia
Kuznetsov Georgy Goalkeeper
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
28.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Kuznetsov Ivan Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
24.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Kuznetsov Konstantin Forward
Dynamo
27.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Kuznetsov Roman Forward
Izhstal
19.01.1986
Kuznetsov Sergei Defense
Ugra
HC Ryazan
Dynamo
Dizel
05.01.1991 RussiaRussia
Kuznetsov Sergei Forward
Chelmet
Torpedo
29.01.1980
Kuznetsov Sergei O. Defense
Khimik
25.02.1998
Kuznetsov Vladimir Forward
Gornyak
18.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Kvartalnov Danila Forward
SKA-Neva
Zvezda
07.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Kvartalnov Nikita Forward
Khimik
Ariada-NK
Zvezda
22.02.1994
Kvasha Oleg Forward
Yermak
26.07.1978
Kvitchenko Maxim Forward
Toros
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
13.03.1990
Laakkonen Janne Forward
Yuzhny Ural
15.04.1982
Laaksonen Jere Forward
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
28.02.1991 FinlandFinland
Ladnov Lev Forward
Chelmet
Toros
02.03.1995
Ladygin Nikolai Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo
07.12.1983
Lakiza Artemy Defense
SaryArka
02.07.1987
Lalande Kevin Goalkeeper
Yunost-Minsk
19.02.1987
Lapenkov Evgeny Forward
Kuban
01.08.1984
Lapin Evgeny Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
08.05.1980
Lapin Evgeny Defense
Dynamo
14.05.1992
Lapin Sergei Forward
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
20.04.1996
Lapshin Ivan Forward
Chelmet
17.07.1999
Lapshov Igor Forward
Khimik
12.03.1996
Laptev Sergei Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
02.02.1980
Larichev Ivan Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
29.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Larin Ivan Forward
Chelmet
Titan
Kuban
HC Ryazan
28.01.1991
Larionov Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
14.02.1992
Larionov Alexander Defense
Toros
22.03.1991
Larionov Dmitry Forward
Torpedo
Izhstal
20.08.1984
Lashoff Matt Defense
Zauralye
29.09.1986
Lastovetsky Konstantin Forward
Buran
14.07.1989
Lauta Artur Forward
Toros
SaryArka
14.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Lavretsky Oleg Forward
Khimik
08.03.1995
Lavretsky Yury Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
Ariada
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
12.05.1989
Lavrinenko Leonid Defense
Chelmet
15.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Lavrinenko Pavel Goalkeeper
Gornyak
18.12.1997
Lazarev Anton Forward
Ariada
Yermak
HC Ryazan
29.05.1990
Lazarev Kirill Defense
Neftyanik
29.10.1998
Lazarev Maxim Forward
HC Sarov
Bars
29.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Lazarev Sergei Defense
SaryArka
19.09.1998
Lazo Miroslav Forward
Sputnik NT
18.10.1977
Lazushin Alexander Goalkeeper
Dynamo Bsh
Ariada
Yermak
09.04.1988
Lebedev Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
30.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Lebedev Alexei Defense
CSK VVS
23.06.1993
Lebedev Dmitry Defense
Toros
Sputnik NT
27.11.1995
Lebedev Kirill Forward
Torpedo
KRS-ORG
Neftyanik
Rubin
Kuban
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
01.10.1991 RussiaRussia
Lebedev Yegor Forward
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
24.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Lebedinets Alexander Defense
Gornyak
17.01.1998
Leder Maxim Goalkeeper
Gornyak
15.07.2000
Lee Nick Defense
KRS-ORG
25.10.1993
Lemeshevsky Evgeny Defense
Neftyanik
Yermak
Ariada
Izhstal
08.02.1981
Lemtyugov Nikolai Forward
Sokol
Neftyanik
15.01.1986
Lemyasev Mikhail Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
01.01.1991
Leonov Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
06.04.1990
Leonov Artyom Forward
Dynamo Bsh
23.02.1996
Leonov Evgeny Defense
Yunost-Minsk
12.05.1992
Leontyev Artyom Goalkeeper
Zauralye
Bars
06.02.1996
Leontyev Semyon Forward
Kristall
26.04.1991
Leshchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Khimik
24.04.1995
Leshkov Alexei Forward
Rubin
16.09.1996
Lesnikov Artyom Defense
Dizel
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Bsh
31.08.1994 RussiaRussia
Lesnukhin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Neftyanik
Rubin
Kuban
09.02.1987
Letov Gleb Defense
Zvezda
02.04.1998
Letunovsky Sergei Goalkeeper
Kristall
Buran
Torpedo
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
22.06.1987
Levanov Danila Forward
Khimik
08.05.1998
Levanov Nikita Forward
Ariada
20.04.1991
Levinsky Dmitry Forward
THC
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
23.06.1981
Levitsky Boris Forward
Yermak
Gornyak
Bars
10.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Levitsky Igor Forward
Zvezda
Dizel
Buran
04.08.1993 RussiaRussia
Lewis Jamie Forward
KRS-ORG
23.08.1994
Li Hang Forward
KRS-ORG
04.02.1995
Li Nikita Forward
Toros
Zvezda-VDV
Khimik
26.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Li Oleg Forward
SKA-Neva
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
Izhstal
Titan
28.02.1991
Li Zhengyu Forward
Tsen Tou
26.08.1989
Liang Wenbin Defense
KRS-ORG
20.11.1995
Lichanec Peter Forward
SaryArka
07.12.1992
Liem Jordan Goalkeeper
KRS-ORG
30.04.1993
Likhotnikov Artyom Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Torpedo
SaryArka
11.05.1994 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Limasov Vyacheslav Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
25.02.1996
Linnik Yegor Forward
Yunost-Minsk
29.01.1992
Lipanov Alexei Forward
Dynamo Bsh
17.08.1999
Lisin Alexander Forward
Dizel
18.03.1986
Lisin Ivan Forward
Sokol
Lada
30.06.1999
Lisitsyn Andrei Forward
CSK VVS
23.10.2000
Lisov Nikita Defense
Rubin
SaryArka
Dizel
Sokol
THC
23.05.1994
Litovchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Sokol
07.01.1990
Litvinchuk Vladimir Forward
Kristall
15.05.1990
Litvinov Andrei Goalkeeper
Metallurg
Toros
Buran
HC Lipetsk
Ariada
19.03.1993 RussiaRussia
Litvinov Dmitry Forward
Bars
24.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Litvinov Vitaly Defense
Yuzhny Ural
16.11.1978
Litvyak Nikita Forward
Yermak
Dizel
CSK VVS
Buran
03.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Liu Qing Defense
KRS-ORG
25.02.1996
Lobanov Daniil Forward
Zvezda
11.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Lobanov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Toros
Dizel
25.06.1984
Lockhart Lucas Forward
KRS-ORG
01.11.1992
Loginov Alexei Defense
Zauralye
08.01.1993
Loginov Denis Forward
Izhstal
Ariada
05.05.1985
Lokhanin Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
25.04.1985
Loktev Alexander Forward
Metallurg
Yermak
13.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Lomako Oleg Forward
SaryArka
Zauralye
Neftyanik
24.12.1992 RussiaRussia
Lopachuk Stanislav Forward
Dizel
Neftyanik
16.02.1992
Lopatin Andrei Defense
Izhstal
09.07.1972
Lopatyuk Alexander Defense
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
09.05.1992
Loptev Dmitry Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Bars
Izhstal
Dizel
HC Sarov
05.09.1984
Lorraine Johan Forward
SaryArka
16.02.1989
Loshchenko Nikita Forward
Tsen Tou
Izhstal
26.07.1997
Lozebnikov Dmitry Goalkeeper
Zvezda
15.01.1998
Lozhkin Alexei Defense
Yermak
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
Ariada
15.04.1986 RussiaRussia
Lozhkin Andrei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
Ariada
HC Ryazan
02.01.1985
Lozhkin Nikita Goalkeeper
HC Tambov
Dynamo
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
13.10.1991 RussiaRussia
Luchevnikov Konstantin Defense
Bars
12.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Luchinkin Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
16.10.1976
Luchkin Vladislav Forward
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Kuban
Rubin
Toros
03.02.1982
Luchnikov Alexei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
HC Ryazan
16.02.1992
Luchnikov Gleb Forward
Buran
Zauralye
07.06.1990
Ludtsev Denis Forward
CSK VVS
Metallurg
21.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Luginin Nikita Goalkeeper
Tsen Tou
Sputnik NT
20.04.1994
Lugovoi Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
Buran
30.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Lugovskoi Viktor Forward
Dizel
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Torpedo
Rubin
THC
Molot-Prikamye
14.10.1985
Lugovyak Semyon Defense
Zvezda
23.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Lukanin Denis Defense
Zauralye
02.07.1995
Lukin Dmitry Defense
Metallurg
Yermak
Chelmet
21.10.1992
Lukin Nikita Forward
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Dynamo Bsh
17.01.1992 RussiaRussia
Lukin Pavel Defense
Dynamo
THC
HC Sarov
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Izhstal
10.04.1990 RussiaRussia
Lukin Stanislav Defense
Chelmet
16.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Lukin Vladislav Forward
Toros
24.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Lukoshin Pavel Defense
Sputnik NT
30.04.1996
Lukoyanov Artyom Forward
Neftyanik
31.01.1989
Lukyanchikov Nikolai Defense
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Buran
Yermak
THC
Izhstal
Dizel
23.05.1989
Lukyanchuk Alexander Defense
HC Sarov
Mechel
19.07.1991
Lukyanov Sergei Forward
Titan
08.04.1992
Lunden Josh Forward
Rubin
24.02.1986
Luzhansky Maxim Defense
Molot-Prikamye
14.03.1996
Lyakh Maxim Forward
Buran
Kuban
13.05.1993
Lyakhov Alexander Defense
Toros
Bars
24.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Lyalka Vitaly Forward
Sokol
08.07.1996
Lyamkin Nikita Defense
Bars
Zauralye
06.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Lyapunov Vitaly Forward
Torpedo
07.03.1987
Lyapustin Denis Forward
Ariada-NK
Neftyanik
Kristall
06.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Lypkan Mark Defense
SaryArka
Sokol
Dynamo Bsh
05.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Lysenko Vladislav Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Gornyak
Sokol
12.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Lysenkov Nikita Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
01.03.1998
Lysyuk Alexander Forward
Kuban
29.04.1992
Lyu-Ke-Syu Andrei Defense
KRS-ORG
04.12.1998
Lyubimov Roman Forward
Kuban
THC
01.06.1992
Lyubishkin Nikita Forward
Yuzhny Ural
09.08.1997
Lyubushin Mikhail Defense
THC
24.07.1983
Lyubushkin Ilya Defense
Lokomotiv
06.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Lyuduchin Roman Forward
Dizel
04.05.1988
Lyulko Vitaly Defense
Dizel
12.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Lyutkevich Vitaly Defense
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Donbass
04.04.1980
Lyutov Dmitry Defense
Dynamo
Sokol
SKA-Neva
06.12.1988 RussiaRussia
Lyzin Evgeny Forward
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
09.06.1995
MacMillan Robert Forward
Kuban
SaryArka
05.07.1989
Macho Michal Forward
Buran
SaryArka
17.01.1982
Magarilov Sergei Goalkeeper
Yermak
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
Neftyanik
19.03.1985
Magogin Igor Forward
Sputnik NT
16.09.1981
Mahbod Samson Forward
Toros
03.02.1989
Maidanyuk Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Zauralye
Lada
18.03.1989
Maier Alexander Forward
Yermak
Sokol
Buran
Torpedo
18.02.1986
Makarenko Pavel Forward
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Titan
20.10.1994
Makarov Alexander Defense
HC Sarov
Kristall
28.09.1989
Makarov Andrei Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
20.04.1993
Makarov Danil Forward
Dizel
Bars
Neftyanik
11.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Makarov Denis Defense
Buran
03.08.1983
Makarov Igor Forward
Ariada-NK
Neftyanik
17.09.1994
Makarov Konstantin Forward
Buran
KRS-ORG
Metallurg
SaryArka
17.09.1985 RussiaRussia
Makarov Maxim D. Forward
Tsen Tou
KRS-ORG
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
13.04.1994
Makarov Timur Forward
Buran
15.08.1993
Makarov Valentin Forward
Izhstal
28.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Makeyev Alexei Forward
THC
25.11.1991
Makeyev Nikita Defense
Zvezda
13.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Makhanovsky Pavel Forward
SaryArka
Sokol
02.09.1993 RussiaRussia
Makkayev Georgy Defense
Zauralye
Torpedo
Zvezda
26.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Maklyukov Alexei Defense
Torpedo
Dynamo Bsh
19.09.1993
Makoshin Anton Defense
Sputnik NT
01.03.1987
Makrov Andrei Forward
SKA-Neva
Buran
14.12.1979
Malandin Kirill Forward
Izhstal
13.04.1996
Malenkikh Yegor Defense
Dizel
Sokol
SKA-Neva
22.01.1994
Maletin Savely Forward
Sokol
Metallurg
02.09.1997
Malevich Vladimir Defense
Rubin
Donbass
02.07.1985
Malgin Dmitry Goalkeeper
SaryArka
28.07.1987
Malinovsky Vladimir Forward
Yermak
Sokol
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
09.06.1991
Malov Roman Forward
HC Sarov
24.09.1977
Maltsev Artyom S. Defense
HC Ryazan
Dizel
27.03.1998
Maltsev Dmitry O. Forward
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
20.01.1991
Maltsev Gleb Defense
Toros
20.06.1998
Maltsev Maxim Forward
Sokol
SKA-Neva
06.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Maltsev Mikhail Forward
SKA-Neva
12.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Malygin Nikita Forward
Sokol
20.05.1989
Malyovany Anton Forward
Kristall
31.08.1995
Malyshev Anton V. Forward
SKA-Neva
24.02.1985
Malyushkin Ilya Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Kuban
SaryArka
Rubin
30.01.1984
Malyushko Ilya Forward
Izhstal
28.01.1983
Malyutin Maxim Goalkeeper
Yunost-Minsk
16.09.1988
Mamashev Renat Defense
HC Sarov
Chelmet
31.03.1983
Mamasuyev Artyom Forward
Izhstal
Rubin
21.02.1991
Mamayev Danil Defense
Yermak
Chelmet
18.03.1994
Mamedov Timur Goalkeeper
Ariada
Molot-Prikamye
07.02.1993
Mamin Maxim E. Forward
THC
Titan
Toros
17.05.1988
Mamin Maxim V. Forward
Zvezda
13.01.1995
Mamontov Yury Defense
HC Ryazan
10.02.1989
Manankov Evgeny Defense
Yuzhny Ural
27.05.1986
Mansurov Lenar Forward
Izhstal
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
20.02.1992 RussiaRussia
Manukhov Nikita Defense
CSK VVS
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Chelmet
Mechel
28.06.1989 RussiaRussia
Manukhov Roman Defense
Bars
HC Ryazan
11.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Manukyan Tigran Forward
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
30.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Manushin Paul Forward
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
Kristall
03.05.1989
Marchenko Kirill Forward
SKA-Neva
21.07.2000 RussiaRussia
Marchenko Vitaly Defense
HC Lipetsk
27.08.1989
Marchenko Vladimir Defense
HC Tambov
Sputnik NT
Dizel
19.08.1991 RussiaRussia
Marchenkov Dmitry Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Dizel
Rubin
13.10.1995 RussiaRussia
Marchuk Maxim Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
10.07.1998
Margamov Bulat Forward
Toros
19.03.1996
Marin Mark Defense
Bars
15.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Markelov Vladimir Forward
Zauralye
31.08.1987
Markov Artyom Forward
Izhstal
09.07.1998
Markovin Dmitry Forward
HC Sarov
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
14.12.1994
Martinka Ondrej Defense
Titan
03.05.1987
Martyanov Alexander Defense
Krilya Sovetov
15.02.1988
Martynov Yegor S. Defense
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Sokol
Mechel
15.08.1990
Marushev Dmitry Forward
Sokol
Kristall
26.05.1987
Marushev Maxim Forward
Bars
01.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Marygin Andrei Defense
Yermak
Ariada
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
13.04.1989
Marzoyev Oleg Forward
Dizel
Krilya Sovetov
Yuzhny Ural
01.05.1987 RussiaRussia
Mashanov Denis Forward
Lada
03.03.1986
Mashkovtsev Sergei Goalkeeper
THC
SaryArka
HC Sarov
26.11.1992
Maslakov Andrei Goalkeeper
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo Bsh
17.03.1991
Maslikhin Vladislav Forward
Yermak
17.11.1995
Maslov Artyom Forward
Buran
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
12.07.1990
Maslov Kirill Defense
Metallurg
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
23.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Maslov Yury Defense
Zauralye
Izhstal
02.03.1988 RussiaRussia
Maslyakov Yury Forward
HC Ryazan
04.03.1990
Maslyukov Daniil Forward
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
16.08.1995
Mastryukov Alexei Forward
CSK VVS
Dizel
Ariada
Lada
15.09.1992 RussiaRussia
Mastyanov Vasily Defense
Sputnik NT
16.10.1993
Matashkov Yegor Defense
Ariada-NK
05.01.1996
Materukhin Alexander Forward
Ugra
Donbass
17.10.1981 BelarusBelarus
Matveikov Mikhail Forward
Torpedo
Lada
19.11.1991
Matveyev Stanislav Defense
Kristall
01.12.1992
Maximenko Andrei Forward
HC Lipetsk
Zauralye
10.01.1981
Maximkin Ivan Defense
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Torpedo
Izhstal
05.03.1988
Maximov Andrei Forward
KRS-ORG
Tsen Tou
Dynamo
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
SKA-Neva
22.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Maximov Stanislav Forward
Lada
22.11.1988
Maximov Vyacheslav Defense
Dizel
09.03.1993
Mayorov Konstantin Forward
Lada
Rubin
Buran
Dizel
25.05.1988 RussiaRussia
Mazhuga Yegor Defense
Rubin
Metallurg
SaryArka
16.04.1995
Mazunin Evgeny Defense
Torpedo
18.09.1981
Mazurin Sergei Forward
Dizel
15.03.1990
Medvedev Alexander Defense
HC Lipetsk
23.05.1979
Medvedev Alexander Defense
Izhstal
22.08.1984
Medvedev Anton Forward
Lada
22.07.1990
Medvedev Pavel A. Forward
HC Ryazan
Ariada
08.07.1989
Medvedev Pavel S. Defense
HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Kuban
17.10.1995 RussiaRussia
Medvedev Pavel V. Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
08.01.1992 RussiaRussia
Megalinsky Dmitry Defense
Metallurg
15.04.1985 RussiaRussia
Melikhov Artyom Forward
Chelmet
20.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Melnichuk Alexei Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
29.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Melnikov Alexander Forward
Ariada
03.08.1985
Melnikov Artyom Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
18.01.1999
Melnikov Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
03.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Melyakov Kirill Defense
Sokol
HC Sarov
Rubin
21.12.1997 RussiaRussia
Menshchikov Alexander Forward
Torpedo
02.08.1996
Menshchikov Timofei Forward
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
16.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Menshikov Vitaly Defense
Torpedo
Neftyanik
Sokol
Zauralye
Ariada
15.07.1989
Merenkov Nikita Forward
Torpedo
16.07.1994
Mereskin Alexander Forward
Krilya Sovetov
Toros
03.12.1987
Merkulov Anton Goalkeeper
Toros
09.10.1992
Merkulov Ivan Defense
Zvezda-VDV
13.05.1993
Merzlyakov Klim Defense
Izhstal
02.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Meshcheryakov Andrei Forward
SaryArka
18.08.1998
Meshcheryakov Mikhail Forward
Zvezda
18.01.1998
Metalnikov Leonid Defense
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo
25.04.1990 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Metlyuk Daniil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
CSK VVS
Lada
15.03.1993
Metlyuk Filipp Defense
Lada
13.12.1981 RussiaRussia
Meyer Mikhail Goalkeeper
Ariada
Kristall
Toros
Buran
SKA-Neva
03.06.1988
Mezentsev Anton Defense
Ariada
09.01.1996
Mickevics Arturs Forward
Toros
02.01.1991
Miftakhov Amir Goalkeeper
Bars
26.04.2000 RussiaRussia
Mikhailis Nikita Forward
Torpedo
18.06.1995
Mikhailov Dmitry Forward
Ugra
Izhstal
Yermak
Rubin
THC
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
02.05.1993 RussiaRussia
Mikhailov Eduard Defense
Metallurg
Zauralye
20.10.1996
Mikhailov German Forward
Dynamo Bsh
05.12.1990
Mikhailov Konstantin Forward
Sputnik NT
Dynamo Bsh
Izhstal
12.02.1983
Mikhailov Mikhail Goalkeeper
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
09.06.1987
Mikhailov Nikolai Forward
Yunost-Minsk
17.12.1987
Mikhailov Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Dizel
14.04.1989
Mikhailov Vladislav Forward
Buran
23.12.2000
Mikhalyov Boris Forward
Izhstal
01.09.1995
Mikheyev Artyom Forward
Rubin
Neftyanik
Zauralye
Bars
27.05.1995
Mikheyev Ilya Forward
SaryArka
Sokol
Yermak
10.10.1994
Mikhnov Alexei Forward
THC
31.08.1982
Miller Brenden Defense
Torpedo
29.03.1994
Miller Dennis Forward
Khimik
21.09.1999
Milovzorov Yegor Forward
Kristall
19.11.1987
Milyokhin Mikhail Forward
Torpedo
Rubin
Kristall
Dynamo Bsh
HC Sarov
SKA-Neva
Krilya Sovetov
HC Ryazan
02.11.1988
Milyokhin Nikita Forward
SKA-Neva
HC Sarov
02.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Milyukov Valentin Defense
Torpedo
Yermak
24.09.1992
Milyutin Pavel Defense
Izhstal
09.04.1990
Minakov Oleg Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
Dizel
18.02.1983
Minegaliyev Adel Goalkeeper
Bars
Neftyanik
14.03.1999
Mineyev Maxim Defense
Ugra
Izhstal
SaryArka
26.06.1997
Mingachyov Takhir Forward
CSK VVS
31.07.2001 RussiaRussia
Mingaleyev Denis Forward
Neftyanik
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Toros
HC Lipetsk
13.11.1994 RussiaRussia
Mingazov Kamil Defense
Zauralye
18.09.1996
Minin Roman Forward
Zauralye
Kristall
23.09.1991
Mirgaliyev Ranis Forward
Toros
14.09.1997
Mirnov Alexei Forward
Kuban
Molot-Prikamye
Dynamo Bsh
26.03.1989
Mirnov Igor Forward
Buran
Khimik
19.09.1984 RussiaRussia
Miromanov Daniil Forward
Dizel
11.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Mironikhin Roman Forward
Neftyanik
Ariada
Lada
Zauralye
17.02.1990
Mironishin Kirill Forward
SKA-Neva
13.02.1994
Mironov Andrei A. Defense
Dynamo Bsh
29.07.1994
Mironov Andrei S. Defense
HC Sarov
Dynamo Bsh
18.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Miroshnichenko Sergei Defense
Torpedo
21.06.1979
Miroshnichenko Vladimir Defense
Zvezda
12.04.1998
Misbakhov Artur Goalkeeper
Bars
Neftyanik
18.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Misbakhov Ilnar Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
22.11.1983
Mishchenko Grigory Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
05.01.1992 RussiaRussia
Mishchenko Ivan Defense
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
22.07.1995
Mishenin Dmitry Defense
Kristall
08.01.1991
Misnikov Vladislav Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
03.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Misyul Oleg Defense
Neftyanik
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
20.03.1993 RussiaRussia
Mitrofanov Alexei Forward
Ugra
Tsen Tou
Khimik
Toros
11.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Mitrokhin Vladimir Forward
Zauralye
01.07.1993
Mitryakov Vadim Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
Ariada
18.04.1991
Mitskevich Nikita Defense
Yunost-Minsk
25.11.1994
Mityakin Evgeny Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
24.12.1997 RussiaRussia
Mladin Konstantin Defense
Dizel
Neftyanik
30.01.1981
Mnatsyan David Defense
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
Kristall
12.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Mnatsyan Samvel Defense
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
05.03.1990
Mnikhovich Andrei Forward
CSK VVS
Sokol
Izhstal
Dizel
Bars
Neftyanik
16.12.1994 RussiaRussia
Mocek Petr Defense
Yuzhny Ural
08.12.1980
Mogila Artyom Forward
Dynamo
Buran
HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
09.07.1993
Mogilnikov Yury Forward
Chelmet
14.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Moiseyev Danila Forward
Dynamo
25.07.1998
Moiseyev Dmitry Al. Forward
Buran
Tsen Tou
Izhstal
12.06.1995
Moiseyev Nikita Defense
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
13.09.1996
Moiseyev Ruslan Defense
Toros
03.02.1992
Moisio Kalle Forward
HC Ryazan
19.10.1994
Mokeyev Evgeny Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
Ariada
05.04.1983
Mokhov Stepan Defense
Titan
HC Sarov
22.01.1981
Mokin Mikhail Forward
Neftyanik
KRS-ORG
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
06.02.1992 RussiaRussia
Mokin Nikita E. Forward
Zvezda
23.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Mokin Nikita V. Defense
Yermak
14.03.1992
Mokritsyn Ivan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Zvezda
01.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Mokrushev Danil Defense
Chelmet
14.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Mokshantsev Alexander Forward
Dizel
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
17.02.1995
Mokshantsev Danila Goalkeeper
Kristall
15.10.1992
Molkov Nikolai Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
27.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Molochkov Sergei Goalkeeper
Rubin
15.07.1995
Molodtsov Dmitry Defense
Dynamo
Rubin
Sokol
SKA-Neva
26.01.1989 RussiaRussia
Molotilov Evgeny Defense
Lada
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
07.06.1991
Monakhov Sergei Forward
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
20.05.1991
Mons Evgeny Forward
Dynamo
Izhstal
Kristall
23.03.1989 RussiaRussia
Monya Dmitry Forward
Khimik
THC
10.09.1988
Mordvinov Vasily Forward
Rubin
Neftyanik
Toros
Lada
Yermak
Zauralye
11.03.1987
Morenets Anton Defense
CSK VVS
30.01.1996
Morev Georgy Defense
HC Sarov
01.04.1996
Morozov Ivan Forward
SKA-Neva
05.05.2000 RussiaRussia
Morozov Sergei Defense
Khimik
02.01.1997
Morozov Yegor Forward
Metallurg
Dynamo
Dizel
23.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Morulyov Gleb Defense
Izhstal
26.08.1998
Mosalyov Denis Forward
Dynamo Bsh
28.02.1986
Mosharov Denis Forward
Rubin
Chelmet
23.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Mosharov Nikita Forward
Chelmet
16.12.1996
Moskalyov Artyom Defense
SKA-Neva
24.06.1995
Moskalyov Vasily Forward
Dizel
23.03.1998
Motoshin Denis Goalkeeper
Dizel
01.10.1991
Mozer Evgeny Forward
HC Sarov
Sokol
Yermak
18.05.1993
Mozgalyov Yegor Forward
Khimik
24.12.1995
Mozhayev Alexei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
25.01.1993
Mozzhakov Vladislav Defense
Buran
21.03.1996
Mukhametzyanov Rinat Defense
Zauralye
28.05.1987
Mukhin Dmitry Defense
Khimik
HC Ryazan
17.06.1991 RussiaRussia
Mukoseyev Igor Defense
Izhstal
Zauralye
04.02.1989
Mullin Alexander Goalkeeper
Buran
03.05.1996
Mulyukov Iskander Defense
Neftyanik
14.10.1999 RussiaRussia
Muranov Ivan Forward
Buran
06.10.1999
Murashov German Forward
Izhstal
06.04.1996
Muravyov Yury Forward
HC Ryazan
Gornyak
THC
19.04.1998
Murzin Airat Forward
Buran
Ariada-NK
Kristall
03.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Musalimov Artyom Defense
Zauralye
Izhstal
21.08.1996
Mushtayev Vyacheslav Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yermak
05.07.1985
Musin Damir Defense
Bars
05.10.1994
Musin Ilya Forward
Metallurg
Zauralye
Ariada
03.02.1991 RussiaRussia
Mustafin Artur Goalkeeper
Chelmet
03.05.1998
Mutnykh Vladislav Forward
Khimik
25.08.1994
Muzhikov Dmitry Defense
Bars
05.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Muzychko Roman Forward
Yuzhny Ural
06.06.1983
Myakishev Dmitry Defense
Chelmet
25.10.1999 RussiaRussia
Myasishchev Igor Defense
Zvezda
26.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Mylnikov Sergei Goalkeeper
Ariada
18.06.1982
Mylnikov Sergei Goalkeeper
Chelmet
15.07.1999
Mysin Andrei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
24.03.1995
Myttynen Matias Forward
Torpedo
12.03.1990
Mzhelsky Semyon Defense
Dynamo Bsh
17.07.1997
Nabiullin Bulat Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
23.07.1997 RussiaRussia
Nagaitsev Alexander Defense
Ariada
HC Ryazan
24.09.1984
Nagornykh Dmitry Forward
Izhstal
01.02.1976
Nalimov Ivan Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
12.03.1994
Nalyotov Maxim Forward
Neftyanik
04.07.1996
Namestnikov Yegor Defense
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
05.04.1992 RussiaRussia
Napnenko Evgeny Goalkeeper
Donbass
27.05.1988
Narzyayev Vasily Forward
HC Ryazan
24.04.1998
Nasonov Vladislav Goalkeeper
Yermak
10.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Nasybullin Daniel Forward
Neftyanik
02.06.1986 RussiaRussia
Nasybullin Eduard Defense
Bars
18.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Naumenkov Mikhail Defense
Zvezda
Buran
Kuban
THC
19.02.1993
Naumov Dmitry Forward
Lada
Ariada
14.01.1984
Naumov Gleb Goalkeeper
Kristall
10.04.1995
Naumov Vladislav Defense
Metallurg
Yermak
26.11.1996
Naurov Alexander Forward
Kristall
Dizel
04.03.1985
Nazarevich Anton Forward
Dynamo
30.07.1998
Nazarevich Ilya Defense
Toros
Dynamo
Khimik
Zauralye
Buran
26.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Nazarkin Evgeny Defense
Ugra
SaryArka
Chelmet
21.10.1996 RussiaRussia
Nazarov Denis Defense
HC Ryazan
14.03.2000 RussiaRussia
Nazarov Mikhail Forward
Gornyak
Yermak
27.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Nazarov Nikita A. Forward
Zvezda
10.06.1999
Nazarov Oleg Goalkeeper
Yermak
Dynamo
Dizel
THC
10.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Nazarov Yegor Goalkeeper
Rubin
Sputnik NT
Chelmet
14.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Nazarov Yury Forward
Sokol
Yuzhny Ural
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada
13.11.1992 RussiaRussia
Nazhmutdinov Eldar Forward
Izhstal
13.08.1979
Nechayev Artyom Forward
Dynamo
17.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Nechayev Sergei Forward
Izhstal
28.12.1983
Nechistovsky Pavel Goalkeeper
Zauralye
12.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Nefyodov Ilya Forward
Dizel
Lada
Izhstal
03.01.1988
Nefyodov Sergei Forward
Chelmet
Dizel
05.09.1991
Nekolenko Arkhip Forward
Rubin
SKA-Neva
11.03.1996
Nekolenko Ilya Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
Yermak
Zauralye
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
31.07.1993
Nekryach Anton Forward
Yermak
07.04.1995
Nemolodyshev Mikhail Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
25.12.1983
Nemolodyshev Sergei Forward
Sputnik NT
30.03.1985
Nesterov Andrei Defense
SKA-Neva
17.02.1997
Nesterov Evgeny Defense
Zauralye
Dizel
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Kristall
Ariada
12.02.1987
Nesterov German Forward
Ariada-NK
Kristall
SaryArka
31.08.1991
Nevedomsky Alexander Defense
Lada
13.01.1996
Neznamov Alexander Forward
Torpedo
Khimik
Rubin
Molot-Prikamye
06.03.1986
Nicholls Josh Forward
KRS-ORG
27.04.1992
Nichushkin Valery Forward
Zvezda
Chelmet
04.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Nikiforov Evgeny Forward
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
20.03.1993 RussiaRussia
Nikiforov Vladimir Forward
Lokomotiv
07.10.1987
Nikitin Alexander Forward
Kristall
06.09.1991
Nikitin Alexander Defense
Molot-Prikamye
13.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Nikitin Igor Defense
Sokol
THC
Yermak
SKA-Neva
09.03.1987
Nikitin Vadim Goalkeeper
Yermak
Khimik
29.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Nikolayev Artyom Forward
SKA-Neva
24.03.1999
Nikolayev Ilya S. Forward
Lada
Dizel
Izhstal
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Rubin
20.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Nikolayev Roman Forward
Yermak
Buran
HC Sarov
Dynamo Bsh
02.12.1995 RussiaRussia
Nikolishin Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
Buran
10.10.1994
Nikolishin Ivan Forward
Zvezda
12.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Nikolov Yury Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
23.04.1992
Nikonorov Anton Defense
Yermak
01.11.1986
Nikonorov Arseny Goalkeeper
Lada
03.11.1999 RussiaRussia
Nikonorov Kirill Forward
CSK VVS
Dizel
Zauralye
Toros
Lada
HC Ryazan
08.01.1990
Nikulin Alexander Forward
Buran
25.08.1985
Nikulin Pavel Forward
Molot-Prikamye
25.03.1990
Nikulin Vadim Defense
Chelmet
03.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Nikulin Vladislav Forward
SaryArka
10.11.1994 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Nikulnikov Alexander Forward
HC Lipetsk
25.03.1993
Nilsson Robert Forward
Toros
10.01.1985
Niskovskikh Pavel Forward
Ariada-NK
20.03.1996
Nogachyov Evgeny Defense
Tsen Tou
Rubin
31.08.1991
Nogin Andrei Forward
HC Tambov
Izhstal
Ariada
13.05.1985 RussiaRussia
Nomerovsky Dmitry Defense
Mechel
21.03.1994
Noskov Dmitry Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
03.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Noskov Maxim Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Dynamo Bsh
18.04.1990
Noskov Maxim Forward
Kristall
18.08.1992
Nosov Anton Forward
Rubin
07.03.1985
Nosov Artyom Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Yermak
Zauralye
04.04.1985
Nosov Gleb Goalkeeper
Dizel
18.05.2000 RussiaRussia
Novak Filip Defense
Dynamo Bsh
07.05.1982
Novikov Boris Defense
Zauralye
Dizel
26.03.1992
Novitsky Vyacheslav Goalkeeper
SaryArka
05.01.1996
Novozhilov Maxim Forward
Kristall
26.08.1986
Novozhilov Pavel Forward
KRS-ORG
HC Sarov
Dynamo
21.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Ntznamov Nikita Forward
SaryArka
21.02.1996
Nurek Alexander Defense
Torpedo
15.02.1990
Nurgaliyev Arsen Defense
Gornyak
Toros
05.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Nurgaliyev Emil Defense
SaryArka
20.04.1996
Nurgaliyev Ilnar Defense
Titan
Izhstal
Ariada
02.03.1987
Nuriyev Ilgiz Forward
SaryArka
21.01.1984
Nurtdinov Ruslan Forward
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Ariada
30.03.1980
Nurtinov Pavel Defense
Sputnik NT
13.05.1995
O'Donnell Brendan Forward
KRS-ORG
25.06.1992
O'Reilly Cal Forward
Yuzhny Ural
30.09.1986
Obidin Andrei Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
28.02.1997
Obukhov Dmitry Forward
Bars
09.07.1983
Ogirchuk Daniil Forward
SKA-Neva
02.09.1999 RussiaRussia
Ogiyenko Yegor Defense
HC Sarov
Zvezda
10.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Ognev Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
29.07.1990
Ogorodnikov Andrei Forward
Torpedo
29.08.1982 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Ogorodnikov Sergei Forward
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Dizel
SaryArka
Lada
THC
21.01.1986
Ogureshnikov Sergei Goalkeeper
Ariada
Sputnik NT
Torpedo
04.04.1977
Ogurtsov Dmitry Defense
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
Kuban
THC
20.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Okhlobystin Nikolai Forward
Zvezda-VDV
THC
HC Sarov
Lada
13.03.1988
Okulov Konstantin Forward
Zvezda
18.02.1995
Oleinik Nikita Defense
Zvezda
24.08.2001
Olkhovtsev Sergei Defense
Sokol
Titan
HC Sarov
19.10.1987
Olonov Ilya Forward
Yermak
Torpedo
Ariada-NK
SaryArka
Kristall
Rubin
Sokol
02.08.1993
Olshansky Savely Defense
Zauralye
18.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Omelyanenko Yegor Forward
Lada
10.07.1993
Orekhin Daniil Forward
HC Ryazan
Neftyanik
12.04.1995
Orekhov Kirill Goalkeeper
Dizel
31.05.1998
Orishchenko Alexander Defense
Neftyanik
03.05.1985
Orlov Alexei Defense
Lada
Sokol
Zauralye
21.06.1988
Orlov Dmitry A. Forward
HC Tambov
SaryArka
Ariada
Lokomotiv
Dizel
09.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Orlov Eduard Defense
Sputnik NT
09.03.1990
Orlov Evgeny Forward
Ugra
Khimik
SaryArka
Sokol
Zauralye
24.10.1990 RussiaRussia
Orlov Evgeny Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
HC Ryazan
04.02.1991
Orlov Evgeny Y. Forward
Kristall
Yermak
15.08.1983
Orlov Ilya A. Forward
KRS-ORG
30.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Orlov Ivan Defense
Sokol
14.03.1996
Orlov Maxim Forward
SaryArka
31.03.1981
Orlov Maxim A. Defense
Bars
Khimik
03.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Orlov Maxim S. Defense
Buran
Dynamo
19.05.1996
Orlov Mikhail Defense
HC Sarov
Dynamo
THC
21.09.1992
Orlov Yegor Defense
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
20.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Orlovich-Grudkov Denis Forward
SKA-Neva
03.11.1995 RussiaRussia
Oseledets Yegor Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Rubin
Lokomotiv
Donbass
03.02.1993
Oshchinsky Zakhar Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
07.08.1991
Osin Alexander Defense
Dizel
12.01.1999
Osin Roman Forward
Kristall
25.02.1996
Osipenko Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
29.12.1984
Osipov Artyom Forward
Neftyanik
THC
Bars
28.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Osipov Denis Defense
SaryArka
HC Sarov
09.05.1987
Osipov Dmitry Defense
Kristall
26.05.1979
Osipov Maxim Defense
HC Sarov
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
31.08.1993
Osipov Maxim Forward
Molot-Prikamye
15.04.1980
Osipov Nikita Forward
Toros
22.01.1984
Osipov Pavel Forward
Zauralye
27.07.1994
Oskin Alexander Forward
Toros
08.09.1999
Osnovin Vyacheslav Forward
Zvezda
Chelmet
05.03.1994
Ostapchuk Georgy Forward
CSK VVS
31.08.1995
Ostroukhov Alexander Defense
Neftyanik
Izhstal
Yermak
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
06.07.1989
Ovchinnikov Maxim Forward
HC Lipetsk
Torpedo
HC Sarov
16.02.1981
Ovechkin Dmitry Forward
SKA-Neva
19.05.1999 RussiaRussia
Ozerov Maxim Defense
Dynamo Bsh
23.03.1998
Ozhgikhin Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
01.04.1998
Ozolins Arturs Forward
Lada
Sokol
Yermak
Dizel
02.06.1988 LatviaLatvia
Pachin Anton Forward
Toros
07.05.1998 RussiaRussia
Padakin Pavel Forward
Bars
Dizel
Dynamo
08.06.1994
Paigin Ziyat Defense
Lada
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Bars
08.02.1995
Paior Sergei Forward
Yermak
Rubin
THC
Kuban
Mechel
29.06.1984
Pakhmurin Sergei Defense
Kristall
24.11.1991
Pakhomov Denis Defense
Kristall
08.04.1987
Palenga Evgeny Defense
Yermak
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Sokol
27.01.1993
Palkin Sergei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1981
Panasenko Nikita Forward
Izhstal
Chelmet
Mechel
26.07.1990
Panfilov Denis Forward
HC Lipetsk
18.03.1992
Pangelov-Yuldashev Filipp Defense
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
15.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Panin Yaroslav Forward
Yermak
25.03.1991
Pankov Alexander Forward
Lada
Dynamo
Bars
Toros
17.11.1991 RussiaRussia
Pankratov Semyon Forward
Buran
26.05.1998
Panov Konstantin Forward
Chelmet
29.06.1980
Panshin Mikhail Forward
SaryArka
02.05.1983
Pantykin Vitaly Goalkeeper
Buran
25.05.1995
Pantyushin Valery Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
09.10.1983
Panyov Pavel Forward
Izhstal
02.07.1985
Parakhonko Dmitry Defense
Yunost-Minsk
25.01.1984
Paramonov Mikhail Defense
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
Mechel
30.01.1982
Parfiryev Sergei Defense
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Ariada
Izhstal
07.07.1985 RussiaRussia
Parfyonov Yegor Forward
Dynamo
23.06.1996
Parkhomenko Konstantin Forward
Yermak
Gornyak
Metallurg
Zauralye
13.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Parnham Brett Forward
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
30.01.1989
Pasechnik Alexander Goalkeeper
Buran
HC Sarov
Molot-Prikamye
03.03.1989
Pasenko Dmitry Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Mechel
18.10.1986
Pashintsev Evgeny Forward
Yuzhny Ural
29.03.1989
Pashkov Nikita Forward
Sokol
06.06.1992
Pasternatsky Evgeny Forward
Krilya Sovetov
12.02.1979
Pastukh Evgeny Forward
Donbass
18.01.1979
Patrakov Sergei Defense
Izhstal
04.02.1994
Patrikeyev Mikhail Defense
CSK VVS
Tsen Tou
14.11.1995
Patrushev Nikolai Forward
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
26.11.1995
Pautov Yury Defense
Dynamo
Ariada
Dizel
Kuban
18.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Pavelchuk Nikita Defense
Buran
28.09.1995
Pavlikov Mark Defense
Lada
HC Tambov
20.07.1999 RussiaRussia
Pavlin Ziga Defense
SaryArka
30.04.1985
Pavlov Evgeny Forward
Kristall
10.01.1981
Pavlov Ilya Forward
THC
27.08.1991
Pavlov Sergei Goalkeeper
Kristall
16.05.1997
Pavlovich Alexander Forward
Yunost-Minsk
12.07.1988
Pavlyukov Ilya Forward
Khimik
24.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Pechursky Alexander Goalkeeper
Torpedo
Tsen Tou
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
04.06.1990 RussiaRussia
Pecura Sergejs Forward
Torpedo
Krilya Sovetov
14.06.1987
Pedan Ruslan Defense
Khimik
Dizel
Dynamo
16.11.1994 RussiaRussia
Pelevin Alexander Defense
Khimik
15.02.1996
Penkovsky Artyom Forward
Chelmet
20.02.1995
Penner Andrei Forward
Zauralye
14.03.1989
Pepelyayev Alexei Defense
Buran
HC Sarov
16.06.1984
Perelyayev Semyon Defense
Gornyak
24.08.1999
Peremikin Dmitry Defense
Kristall
Zvezda-VDV
Sokol
Torpedo
06.02.1991
Pereskokov Vadim Forward
Khimik
Zvezda
Neftyanik
Kuban
THC
27.08.1993
Peretyagin Denis Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Buran
Kristall
30.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Perevozchikov Andrei Defense
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
04.09.1982
Perevozchikov Denis Goalkeeper
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Bars
Neftyanik
02.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Perevozchikov Nikita Goalkeeper
Izhstal
15.04.1988
Perminov Artyom Defense
HC Sarov
04.04.1993
Perov Alexander Defense
THC
Kristall
12.10.1987
Perry Todd Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
SaryArka
Molot-Prikamye
13.12.1986
Pershin Artyom Defense
Yermak
HC Sarov
Izhstal
01.06.1994
Pervov Anton Forward
Khimik
20.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Pervukhin Maxim Forward
Zauralye
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Sokol
Dynamo Bsh
11.06.1989
Pervyshin Andrei Defense
SaryArka
02.02.1985
Peshekhonov Vladimir Forward
Zvezda
Dizel
03.12.1993
Petkov Kirill Forward
SKA-Neva
03.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Petrakov Ivan V. Forward
Dynamo
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
28.02.1994
Petras Samuel Forward
Sokol
11.05.1995
Petrenko Evgeny Forward
Ariada
Kristall
11.05.1991
Petrikov Evgeny Defense
Chelmet
26.01.1995 RussiaRussia
Petrishchev Ruslan Defense
Toros
22.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Petrov Alexander Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
27.09.1993
Petrov Alexander Defense
CSK VVS
Buran
Dynamo
HC Sarov
Lokomotiv
30.01.1994
Petrov Anton Forward
Torpedo
14.07.1991
Petrov Dmitry Defense
Chelmet
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
29.07.1991
Petrov Georgy Defense
HC Ryazan
Torpedo
19.08.1988
Petrov Mark Defense
Gornyak
11.01.1997
Petrov Nikita Defense
Titan
Buran
Dizel
20.08.1991
Petrov Oleg E. Goalkeeper
Ariada
Chelmet
20.03.1993
Petrov Roman Forward
HC Lipetsk
Molot-Prikamye
Dizel
24.04.1985
Petrov Sergei Defense
Dizel
10.12.1989
Petrov Yury Goalkeeper
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
HC Lipetsk
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
06.08.1987 RussiaRussia
Petrukhno Denis Defense
Metallurg
18.09.1989
Petrunin Alexander Forward
Buran
04.01.1999 RussiaRussia
Petrunin Andrei Forward
Mechel
Zauralye
02.02.1978
Petryuk Dmitry Forward
Chelmet
HC Ryazan
Torpedo
Buran
07.04.1988
Pettersson Fredrik Forward
HC Sarov
10.06.1987
Petunin Alexander Forward
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
31.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Petushkin Andrei Defense
THC
Buran
Torpedo
Molot-Prikamye
03.01.1981
Piganovich Oleg Defense
HC Sarov
12.05.1985
Pilipenko Kirill Forward
Ugra
Gornyak
Dynamo Bsh
23.09.1996 RussiaRussia
Pilyugin Daniil Forward
SaryArka
Torpedo
21.10.1985
Pimankin Alexander Goalkeeper
Buran
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Neftyanik
Izhstal
28.03.1990 RussiaRussia
Pimenov Artyom Forward
Toros
19.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Pisarev Andrei Forward
Kristall
HC Ryazan
Ariada
Neftyanik
Izhstal
22.03.1989
Pishchalnikov Pavel Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
09.04.1996
Piskunov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Kuban
Donbass
11.03.1981
Pivunov Gleb Forward
Yuzhny Ural
03.07.1999 RussiaRussia
Plastinin Viktor Forward
Dynamo
11.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Platonov Alexei Defense
Lada
Toros
Khimik
20.01.1997
Platonov Danila Forward
HC Sarov
10.05.2000
Plekhanov Andrei Defense
Sokol
Neftyanik
Kuban
SaryArka
12.07.1986
Plekhanov Vitaly Goalkeeper
Yermak
18.08.1997
Plotichkin Vyacheslav Forward
Izhstal
15.04.1993
Plotnikov Alexander Goalkeeper
Ariada
12.10.1990
Plotnikov Mikhail Forward
Khimik
Rubin
31.07.1992
Plotnikov Pavel Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
Rubin
Buran
HC Sarov
Yermak
Kristall
15.08.1986
Plotnikov Sergei Goalkeeper
THC
15.10.1996
Plyuiko Maxim Defense
Kristall
06.01.1993
Plyukhavin Maxim Forward
SaryArka
26.03.1994
Plyushchev Alexander Forward
SKA-Neva
Torpedo
Izhstal
Lada
08.02.1986
Pobedonostsev Alexander Defense
Titan
Donbass
19.11.1981
Pochivalov Denis Forward
HC Sarov
02.05.2001
Podkolzin Vasily Forward
SKA-Neva
24.06.2001 RussiaRussia
Podkorytov Alexander Forward
Chelmet
03.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Podluboshnov Pavel Forward
Zvezda
20.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Podomatsky Yegor Goalkeeper
THC
Mechel
Ariada
Yermak
22.11.1976
Podshendyalov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
Buran
Yermak
05.12.1989
Podskrebalin Nikita Goalkeeper
Chelmet
10.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Podstavkin Alexander Forward
Chelmet
14.05.1992
Podyapolsky Vladislav Goalkeeper
Bars
Zauralye
04.06.1995
Podzins Ainars Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
Kuban
Titan
16.03.1992
Podzinsh Zigurds Defense
HC Ryazan
Metallurg
Sokol
18.06.1996
Pogodin-Alexeyev Georgy Forward
Sokol
09.05.1993
Pogorishny Oleg Defense
Rubin
THC
17.08.1994
Poilov Kirill Forward
Izhstal
01.01.1991
Poleshchuk Anton Defense
Neftyanik
Torpedo
Rubin
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
21.02.1987
Polikarpov Alexander Forward
Titan
13.01.1987
Polinin Albert Defense
KRS-ORG
Tsen Tou
Kristall
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Rubin
HC Sarov
13.01.1989 RussiaRussia
Polishchuk Fyodor Forward
Torpedo
04.07.1979
Polodyan Alexei Forward
SKA-Neva
30.07.1998 RussiaRussia
Poloshkov Ivan Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Yermak
Torpedo
01.06.1986
Polovinkin Sergei Goalkeeper
Rubin
25.06.1992
Polozov Evgeny Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
19.03.1983
Polozov Kirill Forward
Torpedo
Tsen Tou
Neftyanik
Toros
15.01.1991 RussiaRussia
Poltorak Evgeny Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Zauralye
Ariada
Kuban
Titan
15.04.1993
Poluektov Alexander Forward
HC Sarov
19.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Poluektov Pavel Goalkeeper
Torpedo
SaryArka
20.01.1992
Polukarov Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
22.10.1996
Polukeyev Alexander Goalkeeper
Izhstal
Dizel
HC Sarov
07.01.1981
Polukhin Alexander Forward
Buran
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Bsh
19.12.1988
Polunin Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
25.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Polunin Nikolai Defense
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Bars
16.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Polyakov Alexander Forward
Zauralye
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
HC Ryazan
Buran
05.09.1987
Polyakov Dmitry Defense
THC
Sputnik NT
30.03.1995
Polyakov Dmitry Defense
Sokol
Buran
Kristall
Dizel
23.01.1985
Polyakov Nikolai Forward
SKA-Neva
27.08.2000
Polyakov Valery Forward
Metallurg
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Kuban
Yuzhny Ural
16.08.1993 RussiaRussia
Polyanichev Roman Forward
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
25.06.1997
Polyansky Kirill Forward
HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Toros
23.01.1990
Polyudov Denis Forward
Kristall
Izhstal
Mechel
05.01.1983
Ponomaryov Alexander Defense
Yermak
02.12.1992
Ponomaryov Alexei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
25.05.1994
Ponomaryov Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
24.01.1980
Ponomaryov Anton Defense
Zauralye
Dizel
23.10.1984
Ponomaryov Kirill Defense
Kristall
18.04.1996
Ponomaryov Kirill Forward
SaryArka
08.09.1998
Poperechny Vladislav Forward
Krilya Sovetov
30.01.1979
Popitich Evgeny Forward
Molot-Prikamye
17.11.1994
Popkov Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
16.09.1984
Popov Aleksandr Forward
Bars
29.02.1988
Popov Andrei Forward
Bars
15.07.1988
Popov Anton Defense
Zvezda-VDV
HC Ryazan
HC Sarov
Sokol
18.06.1991
Popov Danila Forward
Dizel
14.11.2000
Popov Dmitry A. Forward
Buran
03.08.2001
Popov Dmitry P. Forward
Toros
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
25.05.1990
Popov Kirill Forward
Ugra
14.06.1999
Popov Maxim Forward
Yermak
Ariada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
19.07.1986
Popov Mikhail Forward
Izhstal
Molot-Prikamye
12.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Popov Nikita Defense
HC Ryazan
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
Izhstal
Titan
11.07.1992 RussiaRussia
Popov Nikita Forward
Yermak
CSK VVS
13.02.1996
Popov Oleg Defense
HC Ryazan
12.08.1997 RussiaRussia
Popov Pavel Forward
Sputnik NT
25.07.1986
Popov Pavel Forward
Molot-Prikamye
31.05.1995
Popov Platon Forward
Chelmet
21.08.1998
Popov Roman Defense
Rubin
Yermak
03.05.1980
Popov Ruslan Goalkeeper
Buran
SKA-Neva
08.05.1996
Popov Vitaly Forward
Gornyak
Sokol
HC Lipetsk
Izhstal
Titan
07.08.1992 RussiaRussia
Popov Yegor Forward
Rubin
16.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Popugayev Nikita A. Forward
Zvezda
20.11.1998
Popugayev Nikita O. Forward
Zvezda
13.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Portnov Oleg Forward
Sokol
30.09.1995
Poryadin Pavel Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Ariada-NK
Kristall
21.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Posnov Andrei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
19.11.1981
Postnikov Viktor Defense
Lada
Toros
HC Lipetsk
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
14.01.1992 RussiaRussia
Potaichuk Dmitry Forward
Zauralye
Dynamo Bsh
09.11.1989 RussiaRussia
Potapov Alexei Forward
HC Sarov
02.03.1989
Potapov Evgeny Defense
Lada
HC Lipetsk
SKA-Neva
29.04.1988
Potapov Maxim Forward
Khimik
HC Sarov
25.05.1980
Potekhin Bogdan Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Titan
10.07.1992
Potyakin Mikhail Forward
Rubin
THC
12.01.1987
Potylitsin Artyom Forward
Sokol
11.04.1989 RussiaRussia
Potyomin Alexei Forward
Dizel
17.05.1983
Poyashev Ravil Forward
Neftyanik
13.01.1991
Pozdnyakov Pavel Forward
Kristall
18.10.1994
Pozdnyakov Vladimir Forward
Ariada
HC Ryazan
25.09.1980
Pozin Dmitry Defense
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
23.02.1983
Pribylsky Andrei Defense
Buran
23.12.2000
Pridannikov Oleg Forward
Zauralye
Yermak
Chelmet
Mechel
17.07.1984
Pristuplyuk Maxim Forward
Neftyanik
Zauralye
02.01.1991
Prokhorkin Nikolai Forward
Buran
THC
17.09.1993
Prokhorov Alexei Forward
Dynamo Bsh
30.03.1993
Prokhorov Artyom Forward
HC Ryazan
Zvezda
Yermak
08.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Prokhorov Platon Defense
HC Ryazan
08.05.1997
Prokopenko Alexei Defense
Buran
27.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Pronichev Maxim Goalkeeper
HC Lipetsk
01.02.1988
Pronin Dmitry Defense
Metallurg
23.10.1998
Pronin Nikolai Forward
Zvezda
Rubin
13.04.1979
Protapovich Alexander Forward
Gornyak
Bars
16.08.1996 RussiaRussia
Provolnev Vladislav Defense
Khimik
03.04.1995
Prygunov Alexei Defense
Zauralye
Kristall
14.08.1986
Pugin Ilya Defense
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Krilya Sovetov
Zauralye
16.09.1979
Pugolovkin Artyom Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Dizel
Sokol
26.01.1992
Pukhov Nikita Forward
Dynamo
Molot-Prikamye
Khimik
Titan
03.11.1994 RussiaRussia
Pulli Jere Defense
Torpedo
17.06.1991
Pushkarsky Maxim Forward
CSK VVS
Buran
13.01.1995 RussiaRussia
Pushkaryov Dmitry Forward
Torpedo
10.02.1993
Pushkaryov Pavel Forward
Khimik
18.03.1996
Puskar Jon Forward
Rubin
14.05.1989
Putilov Kirill Defense
Torpedo
Ariada
Rubin
Lada
Sputnik NT
01.11.1988
Puzanov Alexei Defense
CSK VVS
22.10.1998
Puzatov Georgy Defense
Sputnik NT
CSK VVS
Bars
Ariada-NK
04.01.1996
Pyanov Evgeny Forward
Dizel
28.06.1995
Pyanov Valentin Forward
SaryArka
Ariada
Yermak
21.07.1991
Rachinsky Roman Defense
Ugra
Yermak
Rubin
10.03.1995 RussiaRussia
Rachinsky Yakov Forward
Sokol
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
31.01.1980
Radchuk Dmitry Forward
Dizel
Sokol
HC Sarov
26.05.1990
Radlovsky Sergei Goalkeeper
Titan
08.03.1992
Rafikov Bogdan Forward
Yuzhny Ural
23.08.1995
Rafikov Rushan Defense
HC Ryazan
15.05.1995
Raisov Aslan Forward
SaryArka
Neftyanik
Dynamo
Sokol
Buran
Kuban
Ariada
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
29.12.1990 RussiaRussia
Rakhimullin Yegor Forward
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
12.08.1991
Rakhmanov Mikhail Forward
Torpedo
SaryArka
27.05.1992
Rakhmatulin Askhat Forward
Sputnik NT
Zauralye
16.05.1978
Ramazanov Shamil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
HC Ryazan
Ariada
17.06.1989
Ranta Roope Forward
Sputnik NT
23.05.1988
Rantanen Anssi Defense
Yuzhny Ural
03.08.1982
Rarov Alexei Defense
Tsen Tou
Zvezda
26.08.1999 RussiaRussia
Rasseikin Maxim Forward
Gornyak
26.04.1998
Rasskazov Kirill Forward
Sokol
Yermak
03.05.1992
Rassokha Anton Defense
Kristall
25.04.1993
Rasulov Artyom Forward
Bars
09.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Rasulov Timur Defense
Zauralye
Dynamo Bsh
17.03.1989
Rayenko Anatoly Forward
Yermak
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
SaryArka
Torpedo
Lada
Sokol
18.07.1986 RussiaRussia
Razumnyak Valentin Forward
CSK VVS
Neftyanik
Toros
20.10.1996 RussiaRussia
Razumov Alexei Forward
Zauralye
15.09.1995
Razvadovsky Pavel Forward
Yunost-Minsk
07.08.1989
Redkov Alexander Forward
Bars
09.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Redlihs Krisjanis Defense
KRS-ORG
15.01.1981
Reizvikh Eduard Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Sokol
Kuban
Yermak
30.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Rekhtin Anton Forward
Rubin
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yermak
15.09.1989 RussiaRussia
Remezov Nikita Forward
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
28.07.1990
Remov Alexander Forward
CSK VVS
Molot-Prikamye
Zauralye
Khimik
07.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Repin Alexander Forward
Ariada-NK
Molot-Prikamye
10.02.1993
Repin Vladimir Defense
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo
THC
Dizel
Neftyanik
Lada
Dynamo Bsh
19.07.1989 RussiaRussia
Repyakh Alexander Forward
HC Ryazan
Sokol
14.05.1992 RussiaRussia
Reshetnikov Sergei Defense
Molot-Prikamye
15.08.1972
Reshilov Valery Defense
Sokol
20.11.1996
Reunov Nikita Forward
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
21.07.1994
Revatsky Andrei Forward
Gornyak
Khimik
28.04.1998
Revenko Igor Forward
Dizel
Yunost-Minsk
02.05.1990
Revunov Ilya Defense
Buran
08.04.1997
Rifel Vadim Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Torpedo
19.02.1979
Rizayev Ruslan Goalkeeper
Zauralye
Ariada
Kristall
17.10.1985
Rodionov Alexander M. Defense
Izhstal
Rubin
Sputnik NT
Torpedo
Yuzhny Ural
04.01.1990 RussiaRussia
Rodionov Alexander S. Defense
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Ariada-NK
Toros
16.08.1995
Rodionychev Dmitry Defense
HC Sarov
12.01.1999
Rogachyov Stepan Defense
HC Ryazan
09.05.1995
Rogov Maxim Defense
Toros
Izhstal
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
29.03.1990 RussiaRussia
Rogov Nikita Forward
HC Sarov
11.05.1996
Romanov Alexander O. Defense
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Sokol
09.08.1990
Romanov Alexander V. Forward
HC Ryazan
18.08.1980
Romanov Artyom Forward
Zauralye
Sputnik NT
22.06.1984
Romanov Ivan Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
20.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Romanov Konstantin Forward
Torpedo
14.03.1985
Romanov Stanislav Defense
Dynamo
THC
Ariada
Yermak
Neftyanik
14.05.1987
Romanovsky Alexander Forward
THC
Toros
HC Sarov
Yermak
08.06.1987
Romantsev Danil Forward
Metallurg
Sokol
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
05.06.1993
Romanychev Mikhail Forward
Lada
20.02.1989
Romashko Oleg Goalkeeper
Lada
Krilya Sovetov
29.03.1980
Rotenberg Pavel Forward
Dynamo
29.02.2000 RussiaRussia
Rozanov Mark Forward
Khimik
14.07.1997
Rozhkov Yegor Forward
HC Ryazan
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
Chelmet
THC
Sputnik NT
25.02.1986
Rozhkovsky Artyom Forward
Ugra
14.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Rozin Sergei Defense
Rubin
13.06.1977
Rtishchev Nikita Forward
Zvezda
23.05.2000 RussiaRussia
Ruban Leonid Goalkeeper
Yunost-Minsk
27.04.1994
Rubinchik Mark Defense
Toros
21.03.1999 RussiaRussia
Rubtsov Ruslan Forward
Buran
05.02.1995
Ruchkin Semyon Defense
Dynamo
04.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Rudenkov Igor Forward
Sokol
HC Sarov
05.03.1995
Rudomyotov Sergei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
12.05.1994
Rukavishnikov Roman Defense
SKA-Neva
20.07.1992
Rukin Andrei Forward
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
22.08.1989
Rumyantsev Ilya Goalkeeper
Dynamo
15.10.1995
Rumynin Mikhail Forward
HC Sarov
07.06.1995 RussiaRussia
Ruzicka Martin Forward
Chelmet
15.12.1985
Ruzicka Stefan Forward
Toros
17.02.1985
Ryabev Alexander Forward
Ariada
Sokol
HC Sarov
24.08.1988
Ryabokonov Alexei Defense
Yuzhny Ural
18.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Ryabov Anatoly Forward
Sputnik NT
Rubin
16.07.1994
Ryabov Semyon Goalkeeper
Buran
Chelmet
Mechel
13.11.1993
Ryabukhin Sergei Forward
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
04.01.1991
Ryaguzov Oleg Goalkeeper
Zvezda
17.07.1998
Ryashentsev Andrei Forward
SaryArka
HC Sarov
SKA-Neva
Bars
25.06.1994 RussiaRussia
Ryazanov Mikhail Defense
Ariada
Molot-Prikamye
Rubin
04.12.1986
Ryazantsev Alexander Defense
Dynamo Bsh
15.03.1980
Ryazantsev Georgy Forward
HC Lipetsk
18.02.1986
Ryazhinov Dmitry Goalkeeper
Zauralye
02.02.1991
Rybakov Alexander V. Forward
THC
Titan
11.08.1985
Rybakov Gleb Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
16.06.1991
Rybakov Vladislav Forward
Lada
HC Tambov
09.07.1999
Rybalkin Denis Goalkeeper
Zvezda
21.04.2000
Rybalko Maxim Defense
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Kristall
Buran
Yermak
16.09.1986
Rybalko Mikhail Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Torpedo
Izhstal
HC Lipetsk
HC Sarov
Kristall
Yermak
16.09.1986
Rybin Maxim Forward
Titan
15.06.1981
Rybin Sergei Forward
HC Lipetsk
11.12.1979
Rybnitsky Evgeny Defense
KRS-ORG
Rubin
Buran
Izhstal
Dizel
08.07.1989 RussiaRussia
Rychagov Andrei Forward
Ugra
SKA-Neva
Dizel
Lada
Kristall
25.08.1982 RussiaRussia
Rykov Yegor Defense
SKA-Neva
14.04.1997
Rymarev Evgeny Forward
SaryArka
Torpedo
09.09.1988 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Ryspayev Damir Defense
Torpedo
25.04.1995
Rytenko Nikita Defense
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1995
Ryzhikh Alexei Defense
CSK VVS
SaryArka
22.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Ryzhkov Maxim Forward
Zvezda
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
06.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Ryzhov Konstantin Forward
Izhstal
28.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Sabinin Gennady Defense
THC
HC Sarov
Titan
29.09.1993
Sacchetti Nico Forward
Rubin
21.08.1989
Sadikov Ramis Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
THC
26.02.1991
Sadikov Valery Defense
Tsen Tou
Rubin
Zauralye
19.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Sadretdinov Artyom Forward
Buran
19.05.1997
Sadretdinov Linar Forward
Izhstal
22.02.1993
Sadriyev Artur Forward
Neftyanik
12.03.1990
Sadykhov Alexander Forward
Dizel
14.01.1995
Sadykov Amir Forward
Zvezda
12.05.1998
Safaraleyev Igor Forward
Rubin
21.10.1994
Safin Emil Goalkeeper
Sokol
Mechel
08.08.1985
Safin Renat Forward
SaryArka
16.03.1993
Safin Ruslan Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
30.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Safonov Igor Forward
HC Ryazan
Ariada
06.07.1975
Safonov Ilya Forward
Bars
30.05.2001 RussiaRussia
Safonov Konstantin Defense
Zvezda
22.08.1998
Safronenkov Alexander Defense
Kristall
24.12.1991
Safronov Evgeny Forward
Neftyanik
Lada
24.07.1982
Safronov Kirill Defense
Lada
26.02.1981
Safronov Nikita Forward
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
03.09.1993 RussiaRussia
Sagadeyev Anton Forward
SaryArka
06.09.1993
Sakharov Ivan Forward
Titan
03.06.1980
Sakharov Maxim Defense
Izhstal
11.05.1985
Sakharov Pavel Defense
Yuzhny Ural
24.09.1999 RussiaRussia
Sakharusov Sergei Defense
Kristall
Khimik
Izhstal
09.05.1994
Salakhov Maxim Defense
Neftyanik
Bars
Molot-Prikamye
06.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Salakhov Rustem Forward
Izhstal
02.04.1994
Salija Arturs Defense
SaryArka
15.05.1992
Salnikov Andrei Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
11.01.1986
Salnikov Sergei Forward
Rubin
Toros
26.06.1986
Samarin Alexander Forward
Sputnik NT
21.09.1989
Samarin Dmitry Defense
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Dizel
THC
Kuban
SaryArka
Titan
Krilya Sovetov
04.10.1984
Samoilov Alexander Goalkeeper
Zvezda
27.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Samoilov Oleg Forward
Dizel
17.08.1988
Samokhvalov Nikita Forward
Ugra
01.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Samonov Alexander Goalkeeper
Dynamo
THC
23.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Samsonov Dmitry Forward
Neftyanik
03.11.1997
Sander Denis Forward
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Rubin
24.10.1991 RussiaRussia
Sandyrev Nikita Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
27.05.1992
Sannikov Stepan Forward
HC Ryazan
Zauralye
25.09.1990
Sapozhkov Evgeny Defense
Kuban
Sokol
Kristall
Ariada
Lada
Rubin
02.05.1978
Saprykin Igor Goalkeeper
Dynamo
THC
Titan
30.01.1992
Sarazov Dmitry Forward
Ariada
19.04.1980
Sarvarov Artur Forward
SaryArka
THC
Neftyanik
Ariada
25.08.1985 RussiaRussia
Sattarov Roman Forward
Neftyanik
22.04.1997
Saulietis Kaspars Forward
Toros
Yunost-Minsk
12.06.1987
Savchenko Filipp Forward
HC Tambov
Titan
20.11.1991
Savelyev Anton Defense
Sokol
Bars
04.02.1993 RussiaRussia
Savelyev Dmitry Forward
HC Ryazan
26.05.1984
Savelyev Mikhail Forward
Zauralye
Izhstal
Ariada
05.01.1987
Savelyev Roman Forward
THC
12.06.1996
Savenkov Konstantin Forward
Rubin
SaryArka
Torpedo
25.03.1990
Savichev Roman Forward
THC
22.01.1985
Savin Ivan Defense
Rubin
Mechel
04.01.1981
Savitsky Kirill Forward
Torpedo
09.03.1995
Savosin Maxim Forward
Kuban
HC Sarov
30.10.1976
Savunov Danil Forward
Dizel
23.12.2000 RussiaRussia
Savushkin Ranel Defense
Ariada-NK
Toros
12.06.1995
Sayetov Ilnur Defense
Sputnik NT
08.01.1994
Sayustov Dmitry Forward
Sokol
Chelmet
13.02.1988
Sazonov Alexander Defense
Rubin
29.11.1980
Schastlivy Pyotr Forward
Metallurg
Kuban
HC Sarov
18.04.1979
Sedeshev Nikita Forward
Torpedo
25.11.1993
Sedov Maxim P. Defense
Izhstal
09.09.1997
Sedov Pavel Forward
HC Ryazan
12.01.1982
Sedunov Artyom Defense
HC Ryazan
Khimik
Kuban
Lada
18.01.1988 RussiaRussia
Seleznyov Alexander Goalkeeper
Lada
Ariada
09.05.1984
Seleznyov Anton Forward
Yermak
HC Sarov
Sokol
SKA-Neva
31.03.1987
Seleznyov Savva Forward
Zauralye
Yermak
01.04.1986
Seleznyov Yakov Defense
SaryArka
Yermak
Rubin
Kuban
Donbass
Krilya Sovetov
04.08.1989
Selikhov Evgeny Defense
HC Ryazan
02.11.1982
Selikhov Vladimir Defense
HC Ryazan
Sputnik NT
Dizel
15.02.1986
Seluyanov Vyacheslav Defense
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Toros
15.12.1986 RussiaRussia
Selyanin Alexander Forward
Neftyanik
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
Titan
HC Sarov
HC Ryazan
02.07.1990
Selyutin Dmitry Forward
CSK VVS
05.09.1997
Semakin Ruslan Forward
Izhstal
12.05.1997
Semenikhin Danila Forward
Izhstal
25.02.1997 RussiaRussia
Semenov Alexei Defense
SKA-Neva
10.04.1981
Semeshko Andrei Goalkeeper
Yermak
01.02.1995
Semichastnov Maxim Defense
Dizel
21.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Semin Alexander Forward
Sokol
03.03.1984
Semykin Dmitry Defense
SKA-Neva
24.02.2000
Semyonov Alexander Forward
Torpedo
08.02.1982
Semyonov Alexei Goalkeeper
Ariada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
HC Sarov
10.12.1986
Semyonov Anton Forward
Zauralye
13.06.1993
Semyonov Danil Defense
CSK VVS
21.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Semyonov Dmitry Forward
Titan
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
19.04.1982
Semyonov Evgeny Defense
Ariada
20.05.1982
Semyonov Gleb Defense
CSK VVS
28.08.1998
Semyonov Kirill Forward
SaryArka
27.10.1994
Semyonov Maxim Defense
Zauralye
13.08.1997
Sennikov Yaroslav Defense
CSK VVS
18.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Sentyurin Mikhail Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Ryazan
Dynamo Bsh
17.08.1992
Sentyurin Sergei Forward
Torpedo
HC Sarov
Toros
Zauralye
12.07.1987
Serdyukov Alexander Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
15.05.1993
Serebryakov Nikita Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo Bsh
01.11.1995
Serebryakov Sergei Defense
Izhstal
Dizel
Neftyanik
12.01.1980
Sergeyenko Georgy Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Yuzhny Ural
Zvezda
14.01.1994 RussiaRussia
Sergeyev Andrei Defense
THC
26.03.1991
Sergeyev Artyom Defense
Zvezda
20.04.1993
Sergeyev Denis Forward
Zauralye
Dizel
24.08.1983
Sergeyev Maxim Defense
Yermak
Buran
Sokol
Dizel
Titan
Ariada
Neftyanik
04.07.1987 RussiaRussia
Sergiyenko Yury Defense
Yermak
Zvezda
HC Sarov
Buran
Torpedo
07.06.1995
Sergushkin Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
29.06.1996
Serkin Grigory Defense
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Izhstal
SKA-Neva
14.09.1991
Seroukh Daniil Forward
Zauralye
06.10.1997 RussiaRussia
Seryogin Ilya Forward
Molot-Prikamye
SaryArka
Izhstal
THC
Sokol
Lada
Rubin
29.04.1989 RussiaRussia
Setdikov Nikita Forward
HC Sarov
Gornyak
Zvezda
Khimik
Toros
27.05.1995
Seto Christopher Forward
KRS-ORG
10.06.1997
Sevankayev Artyom Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Chelmet
21.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Sevastyanov Sergei Forward
Sokol
Mechel
13.06.1978
Sevastyanov Vladimir Forward
Sputnik NT
17.12.1984
Sevcenko Eriks Defense
Ugra
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
28.04.1991 LatviaLatvia
Sevidov Valery Goalkeeper
Torpedo
23.04.1995
Sevostyanov Alexander Defense
Gornyak
Dynamo Bsh
07.01.1998 RussiaRussia
Sevostyanov Artyom Forward
Yermak
28.09.1994 RussiaRussia
Sevostyanov Mikhail Forward
Kristall
Yermak
24.07.1980
Sevostyanov Sergei Forward
Rubin
24.07.1980
Shabanov Mikhail Forward
Rubin
Bars
04.02.1998 RussiaRussia
Shabarov Daniil Forward
SKA-Neva
04.07.1998
Shabunov Konstantin Forward
Kuban
Ariada
28.12.1994
Shadrin Yury Forward
Chelmet
28.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Shafarenko Oleg Forward
SaryArka
Yunost-Minsk
Donbass
31.10.1981
Shafigulin Arkady Forward
Chelmet
16.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Shafigulin Grigory Forward
Dynamo Bsh
13.01.1985
Shafigullin Bulat Forward
Molot-Prikamye
29.12.1999
Shafigullin Rinat Defense
CSK VVS
16.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Shagov Alexei Defense
Donbass
02.01.1986
Shaikhelislamov Eduard Defense
Izhstal
17.07.1979
Shaikhulov Ruslan Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
06.10.1990 RussiaRussia
Shakarimov Dmitry Forward
Kristall
17.01.1991
Shakarimov Viktor Defense
Kristall
Ariada
13.10.1986
Shakhvorostov Viktor Forward
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Toros
Bars
30.04.1995 RussiaRussia
Shakurov Evgeny Defense
Toros
Zauralye
THC
02.11.1992 RussiaRussia
Shakurov Rafael Forward
Sputnik NT
Bars
Neftyanik
19.01.1995 RussiaRussia
Shalagin Mikhail Forward
Khimik
12.09.1999
Shalamai Sergei Forward
Krilya Sovetov
12.06.1976
Shalamov Vasily Forward
Sokol
23.08.1996
Shalapov Yegor Defense
Torpedo
27.01.1995
Shalayev Vladislav Forward
HC Sarov
04.01.1995
Shalberov Tikhon Defense
HC Sarov
Kristall
HC Ryazan
Torpedo
SKA-Neva
22.09.1992
Shaldybin Evgeny Defense
Sputnik NT
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
29.07.1975
Shalunov Maxim Forward
Yermak
Chelmet
31.01.1993
Shamanin Vladislav Defense
Yermak
HC Sarov
05.08.1998 RussiaRussia
Shamin Alexei Forward
HC Sarov
Dizel
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
02.09.1993
Shangarayev Rustem Forward
Neftyanik
02.05.1980
Shangin Georgy Defense
Ariada
HC Sarov
Buran
Zauralye
Sokol
Dynamo Bsh
21.02.1989
Shantyka Alexei Forward
Buran
Torpedo
14.08.1995 RussiaRussia
Sharifullin Ilshat Forward
Izhstal
22.07.1994
Sharipov Vyacheslav Forward
Gornyak
21.04.1997 RussiaRussia
Sharnin Danila Defense
Izhstal
03.08.1996
Sharov Alexander A. Forward
Zvezda
05.11.1995
Sharov Alexander P. Forward
Chelmet
23.06.1995
Sharpanskikh Anton Forward
SKA-Neva
05.02.1998
Sharychenkov Alexander Goalkeeper
Bars
Dynamo Bsh
03.10.1991 RussiaRussia
Shasherin Alexander Defense
Toros
SKA-Neva
15.03.1989
Shashkov Gleb Forward
Khimik
13.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Shastin Yegor Forward
Torpedo
Toros
SaryArka
Lada
10.09.1982
Shatsky Nikita Forward
Rubin
HC Ryazan
Khimik
THC
16.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Shavaleyev Bulat Forward
Neftyanik
19.09.1992
Shchankin Evgeny Forward
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
Molot-Prikamye
06.10.1991 RussiaRussia
Shchedrikov Boris Defense
Yermak
14.09.1992
Shchegolkov Vadim Forward
Ugra
SaryArka
Dynamo
Buran
Dizel
Kuban
19.04.1994 RussiaRussia
Shchemerov Alexander Defense
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
02.06.1997
Shchenkov Sergei Defense
Izhstal
30.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Shcherbakov Anatoly Forward
Zvezda
02.07.1996
Shcherbina Alexander Forward
Sokol
Dynamo
Dizel
Kuban
Buran
SKA-Neva
Neftyanik
06.08.1988
Shcherbov Andrei Defense
HC Ryazan
Izhstal
THC
Sokol
Zauralye
Yermak
21.12.1992 RussiaRussia
Shchetinkin Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
14.03.1989
Shchukin Kirill Defense
Metallurg
Zauralye
24.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Shchyogolev Danil Defense
Izhstal
23.06.1996 RussiaRussia
Shegalo Pavel Goalkeeper
Yermak
Izhstal
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
07.02.1993
Sheleg Sergei Defense
Yunost-Minsk
24.05.1990
Shemelin Denis Defense
Torpedo
Molot-Prikamye
24.07.1978
Shen Pavel Forward
Toros
14.08.1999
Shenfeld Anton Forward
Yuzhny Ural
23.07.1993
Shepelenko Andrei Forward
Sokol
Kuban
12.05.1980
Shepelev Alexander Defense
Chelmet
17.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Shepelev Vadim Defense
HC Sarov
12.03.1999
Shepelev Vladimir Forward
Yermak
Ariada
Titan
HC Sarov
04.08.1984
Shepelkov Artur Defense
Zvezda
06.05.1998
Sherstyukov Mikhail Defense
HC Sarov
Dynamo Bsh
27.06.1988
Shestakov Arkady Forward
Torpedo
10.06.1995 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Shestakov Nikita Forward
Sputnik NT
Dizel
30.11.1987 RussiaRussia
Shestakov Sergei Forward
Dynamo
Sokol
Rubin
SaryArka
SKA-Neva
12.06.1993 RussiaRussia
Shestopalov Alexei Defense
Yermak
HC Ryazan
Torpedo
Dynamo
Khimik
Neftyanik
Bars
30.09.1993 RussiaRussia
Shestyorkin Igor Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
30.12.1995
Shetle Artur Forward
Sputnik NT
18.01.1997
Shevchenko Alexander Forward
Dynamo
Rubin
Kuban
Buran
20.08.1992
Shevchenko Alexander Forward
Metallurg
24.01.1997 RussiaRussia
Shevchenko Dmitry Forward
Torpedo
Dynamo Bsh
15.12.1995
Shevchenko Viktor Goalkeeper
Kristall
15.06.1987
Shevchenko Vyacheslav Forward
Sokol
Dynamo
THC
03.04.1998 RussiaRussia
Shevchuk Evgeny Defense
Buran
07.03.1994
Shevelin Yegor Forward
HC Sarov
22.02.1994
Shiafotdinov Kamil Forward
Zauralye
Tsen Tou
Khimik
03.10.1994 RussiaRussia
Shibayev Alexander Forward
Tsen Tou
Torpedo
KRS-ORG
Rubin
Sputnik NT
THC
Dynamo Bsh
18.04.1987 RussiaRussia
Shigapov Aidar Forward
Neftyanik
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Titan
Ariada
20.04.1986
Shigapov Linar Goalkeeper
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Krilya Sovetov
Yuzhny Ural
19.11.1986
Shikhanov Sergei Forward
Lada
08.04.1978
Shikin Dmitry Goalkeeper
Dizel
Buran
Kuban
SKA-Neva
28.08.1991
Shiksatdarov Ildar Forward
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
Kristall
Neftyanik
THC
11.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Shikun Alexander Defense
SaryArka
03.08.1999 RussiaRussia
Shilin Artyom Defense
Kristall
05.01.1995
Shilin Oleg Goalkeeper
Ugra
SaryArka
THC
Sokol
Yermak
Zauralye
04.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Shin Alexander Forward
Torpedo
21.11.1985 KazakhstanKazakhstan
Shingareyev Timur Forward
HC Tambov
Yermak
Sputnik NT
Izhstal
Ariada
Yuzhny Ural
30.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Shinkar Alexander Forward
SaryArka
Torpedo
Molot-Prikamye
Lada
03.07.1981
Shinkarenko Denis Forward
Bars
12.11.1996 RussiaRussia
Shipachyov Vadim Forward
SKA-Neva
12.03.1987
Shipilo Vyacheslav Defense
Yunost-Minsk
30.08.1985
Shipilov Alexander Forward
Buran
24.03.1996 RussiaRussia
Shipin Maxim Forward
Chelmet
11.05.1997 RussiaRussia
Shipov Ilya Forward
Dynamo
Toros
Dynamo Bsh
07.10.1993 RussiaRussia
Shiryayev Ivan Forward
Chelmet
24.08.1999
Shishkanov Timofei Forward
THC
10.06.1983
Shishkin Alexander Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
24.06.1994
Shishkov Vladislav Defense
Gornyak
Sputnik NT
19.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Shitikov Dmitry Forward
SKA-Neva
21.01.1986
Shkenin Nikolai Forward
Buran
20.10.1990
Shkibtan Ilya Defense
Lada
06.10.2000
Shkodenko Yegor Forward
SKA-Neva
29.04.1998
Shlyakhtov Vladislav Forward
Yermak
20.10.1997
Shmagin Andrei Defense
Yermak
28.10.1992
Shmelyov Sergei Forward
Khimik
Dizel
28.08.1993
Shmurygin Kirill Forward
Gornyak
Izhstal
CSK VVS
Sputnik NT
Rubin
Toros
23.08.1995
Sholokhov Marsel Forward
Chelmet
12.01.1998
Shorokhov Alexei Defense
Izhstal
Torpedo
15.02.1980
Shpakov Mikhail Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
Molot-Prikamye
07.10.1995 RussiaRussia
Shpakov Nikita Forward
Kristall
06.05.1994
Shtaiger Evgeny Defense
Metallurg
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Torpedo
03.06.1981
Shtefan Roman Goalkeeper
Torpedo
16.09.1993
Shubin Alexei Forward
Metallurg
Dizel
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
11.12.1993 RussiaRussia
Shubnikov Viktor Forward
Yuzhny Ural
10.05.1990
Shukayev Mikhail Goalkeeper
HC Sarov
Rubin
Dizel
08.01.1980
Shulenin Dmitry Defense
HC Sarov
17.12.1995
Shulev Artyom Defense
Bars
08.02.1996
Shumakov Sergei Forward
Zauralye
04.09.1992 RussiaRussia
Shunkov Sergei Forward
Zauralye
01.09.1993
Shurakov Denis Forward
Rubin
HC Sarov
10.02.1995 RussiaRussia
Shurupov Andrei Forward
Molot-Prikamye
Krilya Sovetov
23.02.1978
Shurygin Alexander Defense
Chelmet
14.11.1997 RussiaRussia
Shusharin Sergei Defense
Chelmet
13.01.1999
Shustov Nikita Goalkeeper
Molot-Prikamye
16.06.1994
Shutov Alexei Defense
Izhstal
12.01.1990
Shutov Andrei Goalkeeper
HC Ryazan
THC
Lada
07.02.1989
Shutov Andrei Goalkeeper
Torpedo
04.03.1998
Shutov Vadim Forward
Khimik
THC
Dizel
Buran
25.11.1991 RussiaRussia
Shutov Vasily Forward
Zauralye
12.06.1989
Shvalyov Alexei Defense
Metallurg
HC Sarov
Sputnik NT
Dynamo Bsh
25.05.1987 RussiaRussia
Shveikin Nikolai Forward
Lada
26.02.1991
Shvets-Rogovoi Artyom Forward
THC
03.03.1995
Shvetsov Alexander Forward
Tsen Tou
Molot-Prikamye
THC
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
29.09.1988 RussiaRussia
Shvidenko Dmitry Defense
Sokol
HC Sarov
Dizel
Kuban
THC
Lada
13.10.1992
Shvidky Denis Forward
Titan
21.11.1980
Sidlyarov Dmitry Forward
Buran
Dynamo Bsh
14.12.1994
Sidorenko Kirill Forward
HC Lipetsk
Zauralye
Izhstal
30.03.1983
Sidorov Ivan Defense
Mechel
Yuzhny Ural
09.07.1981
Sidorov Maxim Goalkeeper
Torpedo
Bars
03.04.1996 RussiaRussia
Sidorov Mikhail Defense
Bars
25.06.1997 RussiaRussia
Sigaryov Andrei Forward
Metallurg
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Dizel
10.03.1993
Siksna Edgars Defense
SaryArka
Dynamo Bsh
15.01.1993 LatviaLatvia
Silayev Ivan Forward
Zvezda
21.01.1996 RussiaRussia
Silnitsky Yury Defense
Yermak
Izhstal
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
14.01.1992
Simakov Alexei Forward
Sokol
Gornyak
07.04.1979 RussiaRussia
Simanzhenkov Alexei Forward
HC Lipetsk
05.05.1996
Simon Martin Defense
Zauralye
05.09.1990
Simonov Eduard Forward
Yermak
Rubin
14.03.1991
Simonov Sergei Forward
Kristall
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
HC Lipetsk
Lada
25.07.1992
Simoroz Andrei Goalkeeper
Rubin
15.03.1991
Sinelyov Yegor Forward
Molot-Prikamye
HC Sarov
Zauralye
Lada
Kristall
08.08.1986
Sinitsyn Dmitry Defense
Dizel
Dynamo Bsh
17.06.1994
Sinitsyn Nikita Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
Sokol
08.11.1990 RussiaRussia
Sinyagin Denis Goalkeeper
Yuzhny Ural
Khimik
THC
03.02.1994 RussiaRussia
Sinyakov Dmitry Forward
Sputnik NT
10.02.1992
Sinyavsky Pavel Forward
Toros
03.01.1998
Sirayev Albert Forward
Ariada
05.01.1985
Sirokovs Aleksejs Forward
Zvezda
Neftyanik
Torpedo
20.02.1981
Sirokovs Maksims Defense
Torpedo
13.12.1982
Sirotkin Nikita Forward
Zauralye
26.11.1993
Sitnikov Ilya S. Defense
CSK VVS
THC
15.08.1995
Sitnikov Vitaly Forward
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
20.10.1981
Sitnov Artyom Defense
HC Sarov
17.05.1995
Sizov Anton Defense
SKA-Neva
Izhstal
24.07.1995 RussiaRussia
Skabelka Alexei Forward
Neftyanik
Sokol
Zauralye
HC Lipetsk
07.12.1992
Skachkov Evgeny Forward
Lada
Dynamo
14.07.1984
Skalin Kristian Defense
Izhstal
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
01.04.1993
Skatov Denis Forward
Yuzhny Ural
09.05.1990 RussiaRussia
Skatov Nikita Goalkeeper
CSK VVS
Zauralye
Kristall
06.12.1988 RussiaRussia
Skhodtsev Roman Defense
Khimik
21.03.1997
Skladany Frantisek Forward
Buran
22.04.1982
Skladchikov Nikita Defense
Chelmet
20.03.1998 RussiaRussia
Skladnichenko Alexander Forward
Sokol
Zauralye
01.07.1996 RussiaRussia
Skladnichenko Nikolai Forward
Torpedo
Neftyanik
Khimik
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Zauralye
Titan
13.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Skobelev Vyacheslav Forward
Izhstal
02.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Skopintsev Andrei Defense
Dynamo Bsh
28.09.1971
Skorikov Daniil Forward
Toros
01.04.1999 RussiaRussia
Skorodumov Artur Forward
Sputnik NT
Rubin
THC
Molot-Prikamye
Yermak
Ariada
Dizel
10.09.1988
Skorokhodov Igor Forward
Ugra
Izhstal
Toros
04.05.1986
Skorokhodov Vladimir Defense
Kristall
Yermak
11.05.1988
Skovronsky Andrei Goalkeeper
Khimik
25.03.1998
Skrynnik Alexander Goalkeeper
Lada
KRS-ORG
SKA-Neva
Titan
Lokomotiv
26.07.1991 RussiaRussia
Skugarev Alexander Forward
Yermak
Krilya Sovetov
13.03.1975
Skurikhin Savely Defense
Zauralye
Dynamo
Zvezda
02.07.1994
Skutar Mark Defense
Metallurg
Zauralye
Ariada
15.03.1994 RussiaRussia
Skvortsov Ilya Forward
Tsen Tou
Sokol
14.09.1996
Skvortsov Sergei Forward
Zvezda-VDV
06.02.1995
Skvortsov Yury Forward
KRS-ORG
Dynamo
SKA-Neva
14.03.1991 RussiaRussia
Slepets Kirill Forward
Lada
HC Ryazan
06.04.1999
Sleptsov Alexei Defense
Zvezda
01.02.1996 RussiaRussia
Slesarev Danila Defense
Khimik
CSK VVS
Zvezda
30.03.1996
Slysh Maxim Forward
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Yunost-Minsk
20.01.1979
Smagin Pavel Forward
Sputnik NT
HC Lipetsk
Kuban
Sokol
21.07.1990
Smelik Denis Defense
Sputnik NT
20.06.1990
Smetanin Alexander Forward
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
Neftyanik
08.06.1991 RussiaRussia
Smirnov Alexei Forward
Yuzhny Ural
THC
Buran
Toros
28.01.1982
Smirnov Andrei A. Forward
Buran
Izhstal
Titan
Kristall
Yermak
24.04.1990
Smirnov Evgeny Forward
Gornyak
CSK VVS
03.07.1995
Smirnov Evgeny Forward
Dizel
08.03.1988
Smirnov Ivan Defense
Yermak
20.03.1992
Smirnov Kirill Forward
Khimik
23.05.1994 RussiaRussia
Smirnov Oleg Forward
HC Ryazan
08.04.1980
Smirnov Pavel Defense
Yermak
01.06.1990
Smirnov Roman Defense
Sokol
Buran
Yermak
03.01.1987
Smiryagin Roman Goalkeeper
Neftyanik
Torpedo
Izhstal
THC
Titan
Dizel
19.04.1990 RussiaRussia
Smolin Alexander Defense
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Chelmet
24.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Smolin Mikhail Forward
HC Sarov
04.09.1997
Smolyaninov Vitaly Forward
SaryArka
Sokol
Torpedo
Rubin
05.08.1983
Smolyov Ivan Forward
HC Ryazan
21.06.2000
Smurov Sergei Forward
THC
HC Sarov
26.07.1993 RussiaRussia
Sobachkin Andrei Defense
HC Ryazan
23.02.1988
Sobolev Alexander Goalkeeper
Yermak
07.07.1995
Sobolev Vladimir Forward
Izhstal
10.01.1993
Sofyin Yegor Forward
Yermak
15.07.2000 RussiaRussia
Sokhatsky Vladimir Goalkeeper
Toros
28.12.1989
Sokolka Daniil Forward
Yuzhny Ural
23.01.1999
Sokolov Andrei Defense
Dizel
21.06.1999
Sokolov Anton Forward
THC
27.04.1981
Sokolov Anton Forward
Yermak
Yuzhny Ural
Kristall
Titan
28.06.1992
Sokolov Artyom Defense
Ariada
07.03.1982
Sokolov Konstantin Forward
SaryArka
Rubin
Yermak
Buran
Neftyanik
12.05.1991 RussiaRussia
Sokolov Maxim Goalkeeper
SKA-Neva
27.05.1972
Sokolov Nikita Defense
Khimik
02.11.1998 RussiaRussia
Sokolov Vitaly Forward
HC Ryazan
21.07.1991
Sokolov Vladislav Forward
Zauralye
HC Sarov
Torpedo
Lada
Dizel
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1989
Solarev Ilya Forward
Molot-Prikamye
02.08.1982
Solodukhin Vyacheslav Forward
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
SKA-Neva
31.07.1988
Solomonchak Vladislav Forward
Neftyanik
19.11.1990
Solovyov Alexander A. Goalkeeper
Izhstal
08.02.1989
Solovyov Evgeny Forward
Gornyak
Tsen Tou
Zauralye
Yuzhny Ural
14.02.1992 RussiaRussia
Solovyov Fyodor Defense
Dizel
13.06.1996
Solovyov Maxim Defense
Dynamo Bsh
20.02.1979
Solovyov Sergei Defense
Sokol
Titan
05.08.1993
Solovyov Stanislav Forward
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
Sokol
Toros
01.01.1991 RussiaRussia
Solovyov Yegor Defense
Buran
Molot-Prikamye
13.05.1994
Solyankin-Pasternak Mark Defense
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Ariada
20.06.1994
Solyannikov Georgy Defense
SKA-Neva
01.05.1995 RussiaRussia
Sopin Alexei Forward
Dynamo Bsh
04.03.1987
Sorenson Tanner Forward
Torpedo
17.02.1993
Sorokin Alexander Defense
Molot-Prikamye
Neftyanik
HC Lipetsk
Lada
05.07.1994 RussiaRussia
Sorokin Dmitry Defense
Dizel
Dynamo Bsh
10.02.1990
Sorokin Evgeny Forward
Khimik
25.06.1998 RussiaRussia
Sorokin Ilya Defense
Kuban
16.07.1989
Sorokin Ilya I. Goalkeeper
Zvezda
Zauralye
04.08.1995
Sorokin Vsevolod Defense
Khimik
Dizel
29.10.1993 RussiaRussia
Sorokin Yegor Defense
Gornyak
Molot-Prikamye
Toros
Ariada-NK
29.06.1997
Soshnikov Nikita Forward
Dizel
Buran
14.10.1993 RussiaRussia
Soshnin Nikita Forward
Bars
23.03.1997 RussiaRussia
Sotnikov Kirill Forward
Ariada
18.11.1989
Southorn Jordon Defense
Torpedo
15.05.1990
Sozonov Dmitry Forward
Molot-Prikamye
08.08.1989
Spilar Gabriel Forward
Torpedo
15.12.1980
Spiridonov Andrei Forward
Torpedo
21.05.1982
Spiridonov Andrei Defense
Buran
Lada
THC
16.04.1984
Squires Greg Forward
KRS-ORG
06.07.1988
Sryubko Andrei Defense
Kuban
Molot-Prikamye
21.10.1975
Stajnoch Martin Defense
Rubin
15.09.1990
Stalnov Daniil Defense
Ugra
Tsen Tou
Sokol
Zvezda-VDV
Buran
HC Sarov
04.11.1994 RussiaRussia
Stalnov Donat Forward
HC Sarov
23.07.1999
Starikov Nikita Goalkeeper
Kristall
12.05.1988
Starostin Ivan Goalkeeper
Metallurg
Ariada-NK
Zauralye
19.05.1996 RussiaRussia
Starovoit Anton Defense
Kristall
Kuban
THC
01.11.1981
Startsev Kirill Forward
Izhstal
Zauralye
Ariada
THC
Yermak