过去

日期 # 俱乐部 得分 онлайн 照片 视频

04.09.20

星期五

1 Zvezda - Dynamo SPb 1:2

05.09.20

星期六

2 Chelmet - Neftyanik 4:3 OT
3 Zauralye - Izhstal 4:1

06.09.20

星期天

4 Dynamo MO - Dynamo SPb 1:2
5 Zvezda - SKA-Neva 3:2
6 Khimik - Ugra 2:3
7 HC Tambov - Lada 3:2

07.09.20

星期一

9 Zauralye - Neftyanik 2:1 SO
8 Chelmet - Izhstal 5:0

08.09.20

星期二

10 Yermak - Sokol 3:1
15 HC Tambov - CSK VVS 5:4 SO
11 Dizel - Bars 2:1
12 Dynamo MO - SKA-Neva 3:2 SO
14 HC Ryazan - Ugra 1:0 OT
24 Rostov - Lada 4:1

09.09.20

星期三

16 Gornyak - Neftyanik 3:4
17 Zauralye - Molot-Prikamye 0:4
18 Yuzhny Ural - Izhstal 3:2 SO
19 Chelmet - Toros 1:2 OT

10.09.20

星期四

21 HC Tambov - Bars 4:3
23 Dynamo SPb - Ugra 3:4
32 Rostov - CSK VVS 2:1 OT

11.09.20

星期五

25 Yermak - Metallurg Nk 2:4
28 Chelmet - Molot-Prikamye 1:3
26 Gornyak - Izhstal 2:1
27 Yuzhny Ural - Neftyanik 2:3 OT
29 Zauralye - Toros 2:0
30 Zvezda - Khimik 2:3 OT

12.09.20

星期六

34 SKA-Neva - Ugra 1:2
33 Buran - Bars 2:5
35 HC Tambov - Dizel 4:3

13.09.20

星期天

37 Gornyak - Toros 3:5
36 Sokol - Metallurg Nk 0:2
38 Yuzhny Ural - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
41 Dynamo MO - Khimik 1:3
40 Zvezda - HC Ryazan 4:0

14.09.20

星期一

42 Buran - Dizel 2:3
43 Rostov - Bars 0:6

15.09.20

星期二

44 Gornyak - Molot-Prikamye 4:2
45 Yuzhny Ural - Toros 7:3
47 Dynamo MO - HC Ryazan 1:4

16.09.20

星期三

48 Lada - Chelmet 3:1
49 CSK VVS - Zauralye 1:3
50 Rostov - Dizel 2:3

17.09.20

星期四

51 Yermak - HC Tambov 4:2

18.09.20

星期五

52 CSK VVS - Chelmet 1:0
53 Lada - Zauralye 5:2

19.09.20

星期六

54 Yermak - Buran 4:1
55 Sokol - HC Tambov 3:2 OT
56 Izhstal - Dynamo MO 2:5
57 Neftyanik - Zvezda 2:0

20.09.20

星期天

59 Lada - Gornyak 1:6
60 Dizel - Chelmet 2:1
61 Khimik - Dynamo SPb 2:3
62 Bars - Zauralye 3:1

21.09.20

星期一

63 Yermak - Rostov 2:4
64 Sokol - Buran 3:1
66 Izhstal - Zvezda 0:1
67 Neftyanik - Dynamo MO 6:2

22.09.20

星期二

68 CSK VVS - Gornyak 3:2 OT
70 Bars - Chelmet 2:1 SO
71 Khimik - SKA-Neva 5:0
72 HC Ryazan - Dynamo SPb 4:2
73 Dizel - Zauralye 4:3 SO

23.09.20

星期三

74 Sokol - Rostov 1:3
76 Toros - Dynamo MO 7:2
79 Neftyanik - Ugra 4:1

24.09.20

星期四

82 Dizel - Gornyak 2:0

25.09.20

星期五

85 Toros - Zvezda 3:2
22 Buran - CSK VVS 1:2 SO
86 Izhstal - Ugra 0:5

26.09.20

星期六

89 Bars - Gornyak 1:0

27.09.20

星期天

94 Toros - Ugra 1:2

28.09.20

星期一

92 Khimik - HC Ryazan 1:2 OT

29.09.20

星期二

97 Zvezda - Lada 2:4
98 SKA-Neva - Izhstal 3:2 OT
99 Dynamo MO - CSK VVS 2:0
100 Dynamo SPb - Neftyanik 3:4 SO

30.09.20

星期三

101 Buran - HC Tambov 3:4 OT

01.10.20

星期四

105 Dynamo MO - Lada 6:5 SO
106 Zvezda - CSK VVS 4:2
107 SKA-Neva - Neftyanik 0:1 OT
108 Dynamo SPb - Izhstal 3:1

02.10.20

星期五

109 Rostov - HC Tambov 1:3

03.10.20

星期六

111 Ugra - Lada 1:2
113 Rubin - CSK VVS 5:2
115 Khimik - Neftyanik 1:8
116 HC Ryazan - Izhstal 2:0
118 Dynamo SPb - Toros 4:2

04.10.20

星期天

119 Rostov - Buran 6:1
120 Zvezda - Bars 2:1
121 Dynamo MO - Dizel 1:2

05.10.20

星期一

125 Rubin - Lada 3:1
126 Ugra - CSK VVS 3:4 SO
127 Khimik - Izhstal 6:0
128 SKA-Neva - Toros 2:6
129 HC Ryazan - Neftyanik 3:2

06.10.20

星期二

131 Dynamo MO - Bars 3:2 OT
132 Zvezda - Dizel 3:4

07.10.20

星期三

102 Gornyak - Metallurg Nk 0:4
134 Khimik - Toros 1:2 SO

08.10.20

星期四

136 Rubin - Dizel 4:5 OT
137 Ugra - Bars 5:1

09.10.20

星期五

133 Yuzhny Ural - Metallurg Nk 1:0 SO
139 HC Tambov - Chelmet 1:2 OT
140 HC Ryazan - Toros 2:3

10.10.20

星期六

141 Yermak - Zvezda 3:5
143 Ugra - Dizel 2:3
142 Rubin - Bars 3:4
144 CSK VVS - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT
145 Lada - Dynamo SPb 1:2 OT

11.10.20

星期天

146 Izhstal - Neftyanik 1:3
147 Buran - Chelmet 1:3
148 HC Tambov - Zauralye 1:0

12.10.20

星期一

149 Yermak - Dynamo MO 2:3 OT
150 Sokol - Zvezda 2:1 OT
151 CSK VVS - Dynamo SPb 2:1
152 Lada - SKA-Neva 2:3

13.10.20

星期二

153 Toros - Neftyanik 4:3
154 Buran - Zauralye 2:0
155 Rostov - Chelmet 3:2 OT

14.10.20

星期三

156 Yermak - Ugra 2:8
157 Sokol - Dynamo MO 1:2
158 Metallurg Nk - Zvezda 1:2
159 Lada - Khimik 2:3 SO
160 CSK VVS - HC Ryazan 2:5
161 Bars - SKA-Neva 3:1
162 HC Tambov - Gornyak 3:4
163 Dizel - Dynamo SPb 1:4

15.10.20

星期四

164 Toros - Izhstal 2:1
165 Molot-Prikamye - Neftyanik 0:4
166 Rostov - Zauralye 2:0

16.10.20

星期五

167 Yermak - Rubin 2:3 OT
168 Sokol - Ugra 1:4
169 Metallurg Nk - Dynamo MO 4:3 OT
170 CSK VVS - Khimik 2:1
171 Lada - HC Ryazan 1:3
172 Bars - Dynamo SPb 3:2 SO
173 HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural 0:3
174 Buran - Gornyak 1:3
175 Dizel - SKA-Neva 0:4

17.10.20

星期六

176 Molot-Prikamye - Izhstal 0:5

18.10.20

星期天

177 Sokol - Rubin 1:4
178 Metallurg Nk - Ugra 3:2 OT
179 Rostov - Gornyak 1:2 SO
180 Buran - Yuzhny Ural 3:1
181 Dizel - Khimik 1:3
182 Bars - HC Ryazan 4:5 SO

19.10.20

星期一

183 Molot-Prikamye - Toros 4:3 SO

20.10.20

星期二

185 Bars - Khimik 2:1 SO
184 Metallurg Nk - Rubin 2:3
186 Dizel - HC Ryazan 1:3
187 Rostov - Yuzhny Ural 3:0
188 Dynamo SPb - Yermak 4:1

21.10.20

星期三

189 Zvezda - HC Tambov 2:1

22.10.20

星期四

190 Zauralye - Chelmet 1:2
90 Molot-Prikamye - Ugra 0:3
191 Izhstal - CSK VVS 4:1
192 Neftyanik - Lada 3:1
193 SKA-Neva - Yermak 4:2
39 Dynamo SPb - Rubin 3:2 OT

23.10.20

星期五

194 Dynamo MO - HC Tambov 3:2 OT

24.10.20

星期六

195 Gornyak - Chelmet 0:3
196 Izhstal - Lada 3:2
46 SKA-Neva - Rubin 1:0 OT
197 Khimik - Metallurg Nk 2:4
198 Neftyanik - CSK VVS 1:0
199 HC Ryazan - Yermak 1:4
200 Dynamo SPb - Sokol 2:1 OT

25.10.20

星期天

201 Ugra - HC Tambov 4:0
202 Zvezda - Buran 1:3
203 Dynamo MO - Rostov 3:2 OT

26.10.20

星期一

204 Gornyak - Zauralye 3:2 OT
205 Yuzhny Ural - Chelmet 1:2 OT
206 Toros - CSK VVS 8:2
207 Molot-Prikamye - Lada 0:3
208 Izhstal - Dizel 1:4
209 Neftyanik - Bars 1:6
210 Khimik - Yermak 4:3 OT
211 HC Ryazan - Metallurg Nk 3:0
212 SKA-Neva - Sokol 4:1

27.10.20

星期二

213 Rubin - HC Tambov 4:3
214 Zvezda - Rostov 1:3
215 Dynamo MO - Buran 2:0

28.10.20

星期三

110 Gornyak - Yermak 4:1
216 Yuzhny Ural - Zauralye 4:0
218 Toros - Lada 1:0
217 Molot-Prikamye - CSK VVS 2:1
219 Izhstal - Bars 2:4
220 Neftyanik - Dizel 3:4 OT
221 HC Ryazan - Sokol 5:4 OT
222 SKA-Neva - Metallurg Nk 4:2

29.10.20

星期四

223 Rubin - Rostov 2:1
224 Ugra - Buran 4:3 SO

30.10.20

星期五

225 Toros - Dizel 0:3
226 Molot-Prikamye - Bars 2:5
227 Khimik - Sokol 5:2
228 Dynamo SPb - Metallurg Nk 1:3

31.10.20

星期六

230 Rubin - Buran 3:2
231 Ugra - Rostov 2:1 SO

01.11.20

星期天

122 Gornyak - Sokol 3:2
232 Chelmet - Zvezda 3:0
233 Zauralye - Dynamo MO 3:4 SO
234 Toros - Bars 3:2 SO
235 Molot-Prikamye - Dizel 1:7

02.11.20

星期一

236 Yermak - Neftyanik 3:2 SO
69 Lada - Yuzhny Ural 4:1
237 HC Tambov - SKA-Neva 2:1 OT

03.11.20

星期二

238 Zauralye - Zvezda 3:1
239 Chelmet - Dynamo MO 4:2
135 HC Ryazan - Molot-Prikamye 3:2 SO

04.11.20

星期三

240 Yermak - Izhstal 4:3 OT
241 Sokol - Neftyanik 1:4
242 HC Tambov - Dynamo SPb 4:5
243 Buran - SKA-Neva 1:2 OT

05.11.20

星期四

244 Gornyak - Zvezda 3:2 SO
245 Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo MO 5:1
247 Zauralye - Rubin 0:2
246 Chelmet - Ugra 3:5
248 Bars - Lada 3:4

06.11.20

星期五

249 Yermak - Toros 3:1
250 Sokol - Izhstal 3:1
251 Metallurg Nk - Neftyanik 1:2
252 HC Tambov - Khimik 4:1
253 Buran - Dynamo SPb 1:0
254 Rostov - SKA-Neva 1:6

07.11.20

星期六

255 Gornyak - Dynamo MO 1:0
256 Yuzhny Ural - Zvezda 1:3
257 Chelmet - Rubin 1:2
258 Zauralye - Ugra 2:3
259 Bars - CSK VVS 3:2
260 Dizel - Lada 4:2

08.11.20

星期天

261 Yermak - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
262 Sokol - Toros 1:2 OT
263 Metallurg Nk - Izhstal 6:0
266 Rostov - Dynamo SPb 1:0
264 HC Tambov - HC Ryazan 3:4 SO
265 Buran - Khimik 2:4

09.11.20

星期一

267 Gornyak - Ugra 2:1 OT
268 Yuzhny Ural - Rubin 4:3 OT
269 Dizel - CSK VVS 3:1

10.11.20

星期二

270 Metallurg Nk - Toros 4:2
271 Sokol - Molot-Prikamye 2:1
272 Buran - HC Ryazan 5:1
273 Rostov - Khimik 1:2 OT

11.11.20

星期三

274 Gornyak - Rubin 0:1 OT
276 Yuzhny Ural - Ugra 2:7
275 Chelmet - Zauralye 3:2 SO

12.11.20

星期四

277 Metallurg Nk - Molot-Prikamye 5:1
278 SKA-Neva - Dynamo SPb 3:1
279 Rostov - HC Ryazan 6:2

13.11.20

星期五

95 Zauralye - Sokol 0:1 SO
13 Buran - Lada 1:5
20 Khimik - Rubin 0:3

14.11.20

星期六

93 Chelmet - Yermak 3:2 OT
58 CSK VVS - Yuzhny Ural 4:2

15.11.20

星期天

31 HC Ryazan - Rubin 3:0

16.11.20

星期一

280 Toros - Rostov 4:5 OT
281 Izhstal - Buran 2:1 OT
282 CSK VVS - Sokol 3:5
283 Lada - Yermak 4:3
284 Neftyanik - HC Tambov 7:1
285 Dizel - Metallurg Nk 0:5

17.11.20

星期二

286 Ugra - Zvezda 4:3
287 Khimik - Gornyak 2:1 OT
288 HC Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural 3:6
289 SKA-Neva - Zauralye 5:2

18.11.20

星期三

290 Molot-Prikamye - Rostov 0:1
291 Izhstal - HC Tambov 2:4
292 Lada - Sokol 1:2
293 CSK VVS - Yermak 3:4
294 Bars - Metallurg Nk 4:3 SO
295 Neftyanik - Buran 3:0

19.11.20

星期四

296 Ugra - Dynamo MO 4:1
297 Rubin - Zvezda 0:2
298 Khimik - Yuzhny Ural 3:2
299 HC Ryazan - Gornyak 5:2
300 Dynamo SPb - Zauralye 2:0

20.11.20

星期五

301 Toros - Buran 4:2
302 Molot-Prikamye - HC Tambov 1:3
303 Izhstal - Rostov 1:0
304 Lada - Metallurg Nk 4:3 SO
305 Bars - Sokol 1:2
306 Dizel - Yermak 5:1

21.11.20

星期六

307 Rubin - Dynamo MO 1:3
308 Khimik - Chelmet 3:2 SO
310 HC Ryazan - Zauralye 3:2
311 Dynamo SPb - Gornyak 0:2
309 SKA-Neva - Yuzhny Ural 2:3

22.11.20

星期天

314 CSK VVS - Metallurg Nk 3:2
312 Toros - HC Tambov 5:2
315 Bars - Yermak 2:1
316 Neftyanik - Rostov 4:2
317 Dizel - Sokol 4:1

23.11.20

星期一

318 Khimik - Zauralye 2:3 SO
313 Molot-Prikamye - Buran 4:2
319 SKA-Neva - Gornyak 2:1
320 HC Ryazan - Chelmet 3:2
321 Dynamo SPb - Yuzhny Ural 4:0

24.11.20

星期二

322 Zvezda - Dynamo MO 2:1 SO

25.11.20

星期三

87 Neftyanik - Rubin 1:4
324 Dynamo SPb - Chelmet 1:2 SO

26.11.20

星期四

325 Metallurg Nk - Dizel 3:2 OT
326 CSK VVS - Lada 3:4 SO
327 Rostov - Molot-Prikamye 1:2 SO

27.11.20

星期五

328 Gornyak - HC Ryazan 5:3
329 Yuzhny Ural - Khimik 5:2
330 SKA-Neva - Chelmet 3:2 SO
331 Dynamo MO - Rubin 2:3 SO

28.11.20

星期六

332 Metallurg Nk - Bars 5:3
333 Sokol - Dizel 3:6
335 Rostov - Toros 2:4
334 Buran - Molot-Prikamye 4:3 OT

29.11.20

星期天

336 Gornyak - Khimik 2:5
337 Yuzhny Ural - HC Ryazan 4:3 SO
338 Zvezda - Rubin 4:3

30.11.20

星期一

341 Metallurg Nk - CSK VVS 1:0 SO
339 Yermak - Dizel 2:0
340 Sokol - Bars 5:3
342 HC Tambov - Molot-Prikamye 3:4 SO
343 Buran - Toros 4:5 SO
344 Dynamo MO - Ugra 1:2
345 Rostov - Izhstal 6:0

01.12.20

星期二

346 Gornyak - SKA-Neva 3:2
347 Yuzhny Ural - Dynamo SPb 4:3
349 Zauralye - Khimik 1:3
348 Chelmet - HC Ryazan 3:2

02.12.20

星期三

350 Yermak - Bars 5:3
351 Sokol - CSK VVS 4:1
352 Metallurg Nk - Lada 3:4 OT
353 HC Tambov - Toros 4:3 OT
84 Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo MO 1:2
354 Buran - Izhstal 4:3 OT
355 Zvezda - Ugra 1:2
356 Rostov - Neftyanik 0:4

03.12.20

星期四

359 Chelmet - Khimik 0:2
357 Gornyak - Dynamo SPb 2:1 SO
358 Yuzhny Ural - SKA-Neva 3:2 SO
360 Zauralye - HC Ryazan 2:1

04.12.20

星期五

361 Yermak - CSK VVS 3:2 SO
362 Sokol - Lada 2:3 OT
363 Rubin - Ugra 2:4
364 HC Tambov - Izhstal 3:2
77 Molot-Prikamye - Zvezda 1:2 OT
365 Buran - Neftyanik 1:5

05.12.20

星期六

366 Chelmet - SKA-Neva 4:3
367 Zauralye - Dynamo SPb 2:1

06.12.20

星期天

368 Yermak - Lada 3:2 SO
114 Yuzhny Ural - Sokol 3:5
369 Molot-Prikamye - Metallurg Nk 1:2 OT
370 HC Tambov - Neftyanik 3:2
371 Dynamo MO - Zvezda 2:4

07.12.20

星期一

373 Zauralye - SKA-Neva 2:1 SO
372 Chelmet - Dynamo SPb 5:3
374 Bars - Dizel 4:5 OT

08.12.20

星期二

375 Toros - Metallurg Nk 1:4
376 Khimik - Rostov 2:1 SO
377 HC Ryazan - Buran 2:3 OT

09.12.20

星期三

378 Rubin - Gornyak 4:0
379 Ugra - Yuzhny Ural 5:2
380 CSK VVS - Dizel 2:0

10.12.20

星期四

381 Molot-Prikamye - Sokol 1:2 OT
382 Izhstal - Metallurg Nk 2:1 SO
383 Khimik - Buran 4:1
384 HC Ryazan - Rostov 3:4 SO

11.12.20

星期五

385 Rubin - Yuzhny Ural 4:2
386 Ugra - Gornyak 2:1
387 CSK VVS - Bars 2:3
388 Lada - Dizel 2:3 SO

12.12.20

星期六

391 Neftyanik - Metallurg Nk 3:1
389 Toros - Yermak 3:1
390 Izhstal - Sokol 0:4
392 SKA-Neva - Buran 0:6
393 HC Ryazan - HC Tambov 3:4
394 Dynamo SPb - Rostov 4:3 OT

13.12.20

星期天

395 Ugra - Zauralye 4:2
396 Rubin - Chelmet 5:2
397 Lada - Bars 1:3
399 Dynamo MO - Gornyak 1:8
398 Zvezda - Yuzhny Ural 2:1

14.12.20

星期一

400 Toros - Sokol 2:3
401 Molot-Prikamye - Yermak 1:2
402 Khimik - HC Tambov 5:2
403 SKA-Neva - Rostov 1:0
404 Dynamo SPb - Buran 6:2

15.12.20

星期二

405 Rubin - Zauralye 1:2
406 Ugra - Chelmet 2:0
407 Dynamo MO - Yuzhny Ural 2:1
408 Zvezda - Gornyak 2:5

16.12.20

星期三

409 Izhstal - Yermak 2:3
138 Khimik - Molot-Prikamye 2:3 SO
410 Neftyanik - Sokol 4:2
411 SKA-Neva - HC Tambov 1:3

17.12.20

星期四

412 Lada - CSK VVS 1:4
413 Zvezda - Zauralye 2:1
414 Dynamo MO - Chelmet 4:3

18.12.20

星期五

229 Yuzhny Ural - Gornyak 1:4
415 Bars - Toros 2:3 SO
417 Neftyanik - Yermak 8:1
416 Dizel - Molot-Prikamye 2:3
418 Dynamo SPb - HC Tambov 3:2

19.12.20

星期六

419 Metallurg Nk - HC Ryazan 5:4
422 Rostov - Rubin 2:1
420 Zvezda - Chelmet 2:1
421 Dynamo MO - Zauralye 5:4 OT

20.12.20

星期天

423 Bars - Molot-Prikamye 4:1
424 Dizel - Toros 3:2
425 Dynamo SPb - SKA-Neva 3:0

21.12.20

星期一

426 Metallurg Nk - Khimik 2:1
427 Sokol - HC Ryazan 1:3
428 Buran - Rubin 2:3
429 Rostov - Ugra 1:2 OT

22.12.20

星期二

430 Gornyak - Yuzhny Ural 4:1
431 CSK VVS - Toros 1:4
432 Lada - Molot-Prikamye 3:0

23.12.20

星期三

433 Yermak - HC Ryazan 3:2 OT
434 Sokol - Khimik 2:0
435 Metallurg Nk - SKA-Neva 2:1
437 Bars - Neftyanik 3:4
438 HC Tambov - Rubin 0:3
439 Buran - Ugra 1:4
440 Dizel - Izhstal 7:3
436 Rostov - Dynamo MO 3:4

24.12.20

星期四

441 Zauralye - Yuzhny Ural 2:1
442 CSK VVS - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
443 Lada - Toros 5:3

25.12.20

星期五

444 Yermak - Khimik 2:3 SO
445 Sokol - SKA-Neva 3:2 OT
446 Metallurg Nk - Dynamo SPb 2:5
447 Bars - Izhstal 3:1
448 HC Tambov - Ugra 1:4
449 Buran - Dynamo MO 1:3
450 Dizel - Neftyanik 2:3 OT
451 Rostov - Zvezda 1:3

26.12.20

星期六

452 Zauralye - Gornyak 2:7
453 Chelmet - Yuzhny Ural 6:3

27.12.20

星期天

91 Toros - Rubin 2:6
454 Yermak - SKA-Neva 4:5
455 Sokol - Dynamo SPb 3:4
456 Lada - Izhstal 2:3
457 CSK VVS - Neftyanik 2:1
458 HC Tambov - Dynamo MO 3:1
459 Buran - Zvezda 3:2

28.12.20

星期一

80 Bars - Yuzhny Ural 3:4 SO
112 Zauralye - Metallurg Nk 1:2
460 Chelmet - Gornyak 0:2

29.12.20

星期二

461 Yermak - Dynamo SPb 0:5
96 Molot-Prikamye - Rubin 0:1
462 Lada - Neftyanik 2:3
463 CSK VVS - Izhstal 3:1
464 HC Tambov - Zvezda 4:3
81 HC Ryazan - SKA-Neva 3:0

30.12.20

星期三

123 Chelmet - Metallurg Nk 2:3

05.01.21

星期二

124 Yuzhny Ural - Yermak 5:2
130 Dynamo SPb - Molot-Prikamye 2:0

06.01.21

星期三

465 Rubin - Sokol 4:1
466 Ugra - Metallurg Nk 3:1

07.01.21

星期四

467 Gornyak - Rostov 5:3
469 Yuzhny Ural - Buran 2:1
117 SKA-Neva - Molot-Prikamye 3:0
470 Khimik - Dizel 0:3
471 HC Ryazan - Bars 1:2 OT

08.01.21

星期五

104 Zauralye - Yermak 1:0
472 Rubin - Metallurg Nk 4:2
473 Ugra - Sokol 3:2

09.01.21

星期六

474 Gornyak - Buran 2:3 SO
475 Yuzhny Ural - Rostov 2:1
476 Izhstal - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
477 Khimik - Bars 3:1
478 HC Ryazan - Dizel 0:3

10.01.21

星期天

479 Ugra - Yermak 3:2
480 Zvezda - Metallurg Nk 4:3 SO
481 Dynamo MO - Sokol 0:3

11.01.21

星期一

483 Yuzhny Ural - HC Tambov 2:3
484 Zauralye - Buran 2:1
482 Chelmet - Rostov 4:5 SO
485 Izhstal - Toros 0:6
486 Khimik - CSK VVS 3:1
487 Neftyanik - Molot-Prikamye 3:2
488 SKA-Neva - Bars 3:0
489 HC Ryazan - Lada 2:3
490 Dynamo SPb - Dizel 3:1

12.01.21

星期二

493 Dynamo MO - Metallurg Nk 5:2
491 Rubin - Yermak 4:3
492 Zvezda - Sokol 3:1

13.01.21

星期三

494 Gornyak - HC Tambov 3:4 SO
496 Zauralye - Rostov 2:3
495 Chelmet - Buran 1:2 OT
497 Khimik - Lada 2:3
499 Neftyanik - Toros 3:2 SO
498 SKA-Neva - Dizel 3:4
500 HC Ryazan - CSK VVS 5:4
501 Dynamo SPb - Bars 2:0

14.01.21

星期四

78 Izhstal - Rubin 3:4
502 Dynamo MO - Yermak 5:2

15.01.21

星期五

503 Zauralye - HC Tambov 3:4 SO
103 Chelmet - Sokol 2:3 SO
504 SKA-Neva - Lada 1:2 OT
505 Dynamo SPb - CSK VVS 1:3

16.01.21

星期六

506 Metallurg Nk - Yuzhny Ural 3:0
508 Zvezda - Yermak 4:1
507 Neftyanik - Izhstal 3:1

17.01.21

星期天

509 Chelmet - HC Tambov 4:3 SO
510 Toros - HC Ryazan 2:3
511 Molot-Prikamye - Khimik 0:1
512 SKA-Neva - CSK VVS 4:3
513 Dizel - Rubin 4:1
514 Dynamo SPb - Lada 7:1
515 Bars - Ugra 3:5

18.01.21

星期一

516 Sokol - Yuzhny Ural 0:2
517 Metallurg Nk - Gornyak 6:4

19.01.21

星期二

518 Toros - Khimik 4:5
519 Molot-Prikamye - HC Ryazan 1:0
520 Bars - Rubin 1:2 OT
521 Dizel - Ugra 5:4 SO

20.01.21

星期三

522 Yermak - Yuzhny Ural 6:5 OT
523 Sokol - Gornyak 1:2 SO
524 Metallurg Nk - Zauralye 4:1

21.01.21

星期四

525 Toros - SKA-Neva 3:2
526 Molot-Prikamye - Dynamo SPb 0:2
527 Izhstal - HC Ryazan 2:1
528 CSK VVS - Ugra 0:2
529 Lada - Rubin 2:3
530 Bars - Zvezda 3:1
532 Neftyanik - Khimik 2:3 OT
531 Dizel - Dynamo MO 1:4

22.01.21

星期五

533 Yermak - Gornyak 1:5
534 Sokol - Zauralye 2:3
535 Metallurg Nk - Chelmet 2:1 SO
536 Buran - Rostov 0:1

23.01.21

星期六

539 Izhstal - Khimik 1:2
537 Molot-Prikamye - SKA-Neva 0:4
538 Toros - Dynamo SPb 2:1
540 CSK VVS - Rubin 1:2 SO
541 Lada - Ugra 5:2
542 Dizel - Zvezda 4:3 SO
543 Neftyanik - HC Ryazan 3:0
544 Bars - Dynamo MO 8:0

24.01.21

星期天

545 Yermak - Zauralye 1:4
546 Sokol - Chelmet 1:2
547 HC Tambov - Rostov 3:4

当前和未来

日期 # 俱乐部 时间 (莫斯科时间)

25.01.21

星期一

548

Izhstal - SKA-Neva 18:00

549

Lada - Dynamo MO 18:00

550

CSK VVS - Zvezda 18:00

551

Neftyanik - Dynamo SPb 18:30

26.01.21

星期二

552

Yermak - Chelmet 14:00

553

HC Tambov - Buran 18:30

27.01.21

星期三

554

Gornyak - Dizel 16:30

555

Yuzhny Ural - Bars 16:30

556

Rubin - Toros 17:00

557

Ugra - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

558

CSK VVS - Dynamo MO 18:00

559

Izhstal - Dynamo SPb 18:00

560

Lada - Zvezda 18:00

561

Neftyanik - SKA-Neva 18:30

28.01.21

星期四

65

Metallurg Nk - HC Tambov 18:30

562

HC Ryazan - Khimik 19:00

29.01.21

星期五

563

Gornyak - Bars 16:30

564

Yuzhny Ural - Dizel 16:30

565

Rubin - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

566

Ugra - Toros 17:00

30.01.21

星期六

567

Rostov - Metallurg Nk 13:00

31.01.21

星期天

569

Gornyak - CSK VVS 11:00

568

Chelmet - Dizel 15:00

570

Ugra - Izhstal 15:00

571

Zauralye - Bars 15:00

572

Rubin - Neftyanik 15:00

573

Yuzhny Ural - Lada 15:00

574

Dynamo MO - Toros 17:00

575

Zvezda - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

01.02.21

星期一

576

Buran - Metallurg Nk 19:00

577

SKA-Neva - HC Ryazan 19:00

578

Rostov - Sokol 19:30

02.02.21

星期二

579

Gornyak - Lada 16:30

581

Yuzhny Ural - CSK VVS 16:30

584

Zauralye - Dizel 16:30

580

Chelmet - Bars 17:00

582

Ugra - Neftyanik 17:00

583

Rubin - Izhstal 17:00

585

Zvezda - Toros 19:00

586

Dynamo MO - Molot-Prikamye 19:00

03.02.21

星期三

587

HC Tambov - Metallurg Nk 18:30

588

Buran - Sokol 19:00

589

SKA-Neva - Khimik 19:00

590

Rostov - Yermak 19:30

591

Dynamo SPb - HC Ryazan 19:30

04.02.21

星期四

593

Zauralye - Lada 16:30

592

Chelmet - CSK VVS 17:00

594

Zvezda - Izhstal 19:00

595

Dynamo MO - Neftyanik 19:00

05.02.21

星期五

323

Ugra - Rubin 17:00

596

HC Tambov - Sokol 18:30

597

Buran - Yermak 19:00

83

Metallurg Nk - Rostov 19:30

598

Dynamo SPb - Khimik 19:30

06.02.21

星期六

599

Chelmet - Lada 15:00

600

Zauralye - CSK VVS 15:00

601

Zvezda - Neftyanik 17:00

602

Dynamo MO - Izhstal 17:00

07.02.21

星期天

603

Rubin - SKA-Neva 15:00

75

Metallurg Nk - Buran 17:00

604

HC Tambov - Yermak 17:00

08.02.21

星期一

468

Toros - Molot-Prikamye 17:00

88

Dizel - Yuzhny Ural 19:00

09.02.21

星期二

605

Rubin - Dynamo SPb 17:00

606

Ugra - SKA-Neva 17:00

607

Khimik - Zvezda 18:30

608

HC Ryazan - Dynamo MO 19:00

11.02.21

星期四

609

Ugra - Dynamo SPb 17:00

610

Toros - Gornyak 17:00

611

Molot-Prikamye - Yuzhny Ural 17:00

612

Izhstal - Zauralye 18:00

613

CSK VVS - Buran 18:00

614

Lada - HC Tambov 18:00

615

Khimik - Dynamo MO 18:30

617

Neftyanik - Chelmet 18:30

616

HC Ryazan - Zvezda 19:00

618

Dizel - Rostov 19:00

12.02.21

星期五

619

Metallurg Nk - Sokol 15:00

13.02.21

星期六

620

Toros - Yuzhny Ural 15:00

621

Molot-Prikamye - Gornyak 15:00

622

Izhstal - Chelmet 16:00

623

Lada - Buran 16:00

624

CSK VVS - HC Tambov 16:00

625

Neftyanik - Zauralye 17:00

626

Bars - Rostov 17:00

14.02.21

星期天

627

Metallurg Nk - Yermak 13:00

15.02.21

星期一

628

Ugra - Khimik 17:00

629

Rubin - HC Ryazan 17:00

630

Toros - Zauralye 17:00

631

Molot-Prikamye - Chelmet 17:00

632

Izhstal - Gornyak 18:00

633

Lada - Rostov 18:00

634

Bars - Buran 18:30

635

Neftyanik - Yuzhny Ural 18:30

636

SKA-Neva - Dynamo MO 19:00

637

Dizel - HC Tambov 19:00

638

Dynamo SPb - Zvezda 19:30

16.02.21

星期二

639

Sokol - Yermak 15:00

17.02.21

星期三

640

Ugra - HC Ryazan 17:00

641

Rubin - Khimik 17:00

642

Toros - Chelmet 17:00

643

Molot-Prikamye - Zauralye 17:00

644

Izhstal - Yuzhny Ural 18:00

645

CSK VVS - Rostov 18:00

646

Bars - HC Tambov 18:30

649

Neftyanik - Gornyak 18:30

647

SKA-Neva - Zvezda 19:00

648

Dizel - Buran 19:00

650

Dynamo SPb - Dynamo MO 19:30

排行

冰球队 场次 得分
1 Ugra 41 69
2 Neftyanik 40 63
3 Dizel 42 60
4 Rubin 41 60
5 Khimik 43 57
6 Metallurg 42 56
7 Gornyak 42 55
8 Dynamo SPb 42 54
9 Bars 43 51
10 Toros 41 50
11 HC Ryazan 43 49
12 HC Tambov 41 48
13 Rostov 42 48
14 Zvezda 40 46
15 SKA-Neva 42 46
16 Chelmet 41 45
17 Dynamo MO 40 45
18 Sokol 45 43
19 Lada 41 43
20 Yuzhny Ural 41 41
21 Yermak 44 39
22 Zauralye 42 37
23 CSK VVS 41 36
24 Buran 41 30
25 Molot-Prikamye 41 25
26 Izhstal 40 22