Команды

Барс Барс
(Казань)
Буран Буран
(Воронеж)
Горняк Горняк
(Учалы)
Дизель Дизель
(Пенза)
Динамо СПб Динамо СПб
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ермак Ермак
(Ангарск)
Зауралье Зауралье
(Курган)
Звезда Звезда
(Чехов)
Ижсталь Ижсталь
(Ижевск)
КРС Хэйлунцзян КРС Хэйлунцзян
(Харбин)
Металлург Нк Металлург Нк
(Новокузнецк)
Молот-Прикамье Молот-Прикамье
(Пермь)
Нефтяник Ал Нефтяник Ал
(Альметьевск)
Рубин Рубин
(Тюмень)
Сарыарка Сарыарка
(Караганда)
СКА-Нева СКА-Нева
(Санкт-Петербург)
Сокол Крс Сокол Крс
(Красноярск)
Спутник НТ Спутник НТ
(Нижний Тагил)
Торос Торос
(Нефтекамск)
Торпедо У-К Торпедо У-К
(Усть-Каменогорск)
Химик Вс Химик Вс
(Воскресенск)
ХК Рязань ХК Рязань
(Рязань)
ХК Саров ХК Саров
(Саров)
Ценг Тоу Ценг Тоу
(Цзилинь)
ЦСК ВВС ЦСК ВВС
(Самара)
Челмет Челмет
(Челябинск)
Южный Урал Южный Урал
(Орск)

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
2
Динамо СПб
СКА-Нева
3:2
17.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 1:0 18.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 4:2 21.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 2:1 ОТ 22.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 1:3 25.04.2018 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 3:4 ОТ
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
5
Динамо СПб
Зауралье
4:0
29.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 4:2 30.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 6:1 02.04.2018 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 2:3 ОТ 03.04.2018 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 0:6
2
3
СКА-Нева
Нефтяник
4:1
29.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 2:0 30.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 3:2 02.04.2018 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 0:2 03.04.2018 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 06.04.2018 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 1:0
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
13
Динамо СПб
Металлург Нк
4:1
12.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 3:2 ОТ 13.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 6:0 16.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 2:4 17.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 5:1 20.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 3:0
2
10
СКА-Нева
Торос
4:2
12.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:1 13.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 1:5 16.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 1:3 17.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ 20.03.2018 СКА-Нева - Торос 4:5 ОТ 23.03.2018 Торос - СКА-Нева 2:3
3
8
Нефтяник
Сокол
4:0
12.03.2018 Нефтяник - Сокол 2:1 ОТ 13.03.2018 Нефтяник - Сокол 4:1 16.03.2018 Сокол - Нефтяник 1:2 17.03.2018 Сокол - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ
5
6
Зауралье
Ермак
4:1
12.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 2:1 13.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 4:3 ОТ 16.03.2018 Ермак - Зауралье 2:1 17.03.2018 Ермак - Зауралье 0:5 20.03.2018 Зауралье - Ермак 3:2
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Динамо СПб
Молот-Прикамье
4:1
23.02.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 3:2 24.02.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 5:4 ОТ 27.02.2018 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 2:6 28.02.2018 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 3:2 03.03.2018 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 4:3
2
15
СКА-Нева
Химик
4:0
23.02.2018 СКА-Нева - Химик 2:0 24.02.2018 СКА-Нева - Химик 6:3 27.02.2018 Химик - СКА-Нева 2:4 28.02.2018 Химик - СКА-Нева 1:2
3
14
Нефтяник
Ценг Тоу
4:0
23.02.2018 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 3:2 24.02.2018 Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу 1:0 27.02.2018 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 1:5 28.02.2018 Ценг Тоу - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ
4
13
Сарыарка
Металлург Нк
3:4
23.02.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 1:2 24.02.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 6:1 27.02.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 2:4 28.02.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 2:5 03.03.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 3:5 06.03.2018 Металлург Нк - Сарыарка 4:2 09.03.2018 Сарыарка - Металлург Нк 1:2 ОТ
5
12
Зауралье
Звезда
4:0
23.02.2018 Зауралье - Звезда 2:1 24.02.2018 Зауралье - Звезда 3:2 27.02.2018 Звезда - Зауралье 2:5 28.02.2018 Звезда - Зауралье 0:2
6
11
Ермак
Южный Урал
4:2
23.02.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:2 24.02.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:4 27.02.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 2:3 ОТ 28.02.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 4:3 03.03.2018 Ермак - Южный Урал 1:0 ОТ 06.03.2018 Южный Урал - Ермак 1:3
7
10
Торпедо
Торос
1:4
23.02.2018 Торпедо - Торос 1:3 24.02.2018 Торпедо - Торос 2:1 27.02.2018 Торос - Торпедо 1:0 28.02.2018 Торос - Торпедо 2:1 03.03.2018 Торпедо - Торос 1:2
8
9
Сокол
ХК Саров
4:1
23.02.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 1:0 ОТ 24.02.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 4:3 27.02.2018 ХК Саров - Сокол 2:3 ОТ 28.02.2018 ХК Саров - Сокол 6:1 03.03.2018 Сокол - ХК Саров 4:1