Команды

Ариада Ариада
(Волжск)
Барс Барс
(Казань)
Буран Буран
(Воронеж)
Дизель Дизель
(Пенза)
Динамо Динамо
(Балашиха)
Ермак Ермак
(Ангарск)
Зауралье Зауралье
(Курган)
Звезда Звезда
(Чехов)
Звезда-ВДВ Звезда-ВДВ
(Дмитров)
Ижсталь Ижсталь
(Ижевск)
Кристалл Кристалл
(Саратов)
Молот-Прикамье Молот-Прикамье
(Пермь)
Нефтяник Нефтяник
(Альметьевск)
Рубин Рубин
(Тюмень)
Сарыарка Сарыарка
(Караганда)
СКА-Нева СКА-Нева
(Санкт-Петербург)
Сокол Сокол
(Красноярск)
Спутник Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
Торос Торос
(Нефтекамск)
Торпедо Торпедо
(Усть-Каменогорск)
ТХК ТХК
(Тверь)
Химик Химик
(Воскресенск)
ХК Рязань ХК Рязань
(Рязань)
ХК Саров ХК Саров
(Саров)
Челмет Челмет
(Челябинск)
Южный Урал Южный Урал
(Орск)

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
4
10
Нефтяник
Ижсталь
4:1
13.04.2016 Нефтяник - Ижсталь 4:1 14.04.2016 Нефтяник - Ижсталь 4:2 17.04.2016 Ижсталь - Нефтяник 3:2 18.04.2016 Ижсталь - Нефтяник 2:3 21.04.2016 Нефтяник - Ижсталь 4:1
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
10
ТХК
Ижсталь
2:4
28.03.2016 ТХК - Ижсталь 1:2 ОТ 29.03.2016 ТХК - Ижсталь 5:1 01.04.2016 Ижсталь - ТХК 5:2 02.04.2016 Ижсталь - ТХК 3:2 ОТ 05.04.2016 ТХК - Ижсталь 2:1 ОТ 07.04.2016 Ижсталь - ТХК 2:0
4
8
Нефтяник
Сарыарка
4:0
29.03.2016 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 3:2 30.03.2016 Нефтяник - Сарыарка 2:0 02.04.2016 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ 03.04.2016 Сарыарка - Нефтяник 2:3 ОТ
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
12
ТХК
Динамо
4:1
12.03.2016 ТХК - Динамо 3:1 13.03.2016 ТХК - Динамо 3:2 ОТ 16.03.2016 Динамо - ТХК 3:1 17.03.2016 Динамо - ТХК 0:1 20.03.2016 ТХК - Динамо 2:1
3
8
Торос
Сарыарка
2:4
12.03.2016 Торос - Сарыарка 1:2 13.03.2016 Торос - Сарыарка 4:1 16.03.2016 Сарыарка - Торос 3:1 17.03.2016 Сарыарка - Торос 1:2 20.03.2016 Торос - Сарыарка 1:2 22.03.2016 Сарыарка - Торос 3:2 ОТ
2
10
ХК Рязань
Ижсталь
1:4
13.03.2016 ХК Рязань - Ижсталь 1:2 14.03.2016 ХК Рязань - Ижсталь 0:3 17.03.2016 Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 3:0 18.03.2016 Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 1:2 21.03.2016 ХК Рязань - Ижсталь 1:3
4
6
Нефтяник
Ермак
4:1
13.03.2016 Нефтяник - Ермак 3:1 14.03.2016 Нефтяник - Ермак 1:3 17.03.2016 Ермак - Нефтяник 0:2 18.03.2016 Ермак - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 21.03.2016 Нефтяник - Ермак 4:1
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
ТХК
Челмет
4:3
25.02.2016 ТХК - Челмет 2:3 ОТ 26.02.2016 ТХК - Челмет 3:1 29.02.2016 Челмет - ТХК 4:1 01.03.2016 Челмет - ТХК 0:1 ОТ 04.03.2016 ТХК - Челмет 5:4 06.03.2016 Челмет - ТХК 4:2 08.03.2016 ТХК - Челмет 3:2
3
14
Торос
Спутник
4:3
25.02.2016 Торос - Спутник 3:0 26.02.2016 Торос - Спутник 3:0 29.02.2016 Спутник - Торос 4:2 01.03.2016 Спутник - Торос 4:1 04.03.2016 Торос - Спутник 2:1 06.03.2016 Спутник - Торос 3:2 08.03.2016 Торос - Спутник 4:2
5
12
Буран
Динамо
3:4
25.02.2016 Буран - Динамо 5:4 ОТ 26.02.2016 Буран - Динамо 5:4 ОТ 29.02.2016 Динамо - Буран 2:3 01.03.2016 Динамо - Буран 2:1 04.03.2016 Буран - Динамо 2:3 06.03.2016 Динамо - Буран 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2016 Буран - Динамо 1:3
7
10
СКА-Нева
Ижсталь
1:4
25.02.2016 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 3:0 26.02.2016 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 1:4 29.02.2016 Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 6:4 01.03.2016 Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 3:1 04.03.2016 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 2:4
2
15
ХК Рязань
Молот-Прикамье
4:2
26.02.2016 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье 2:3 ОТ 27.02.2016 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье 4:1 01.03.2016 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 3:4 02.03.2016 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 4:3 05.03.2016 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2016 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 2:3 ОТ
4
13
Нефтяник
ХК Саров
4:0
26.02.2016 Нефтяник - ХК Саров 3:1 27.02.2016 Нефтяник - ХК Саров 3:1 01.03.2016 ХК Саров - Нефтяник 0:2 02.03.2016 ХК Саров - Нефтяник 1:5
6
11
Ермак
Зауралье
4:1
26.02.2016 Ермак - Зауралье 1:0 27.02.2016 Ермак - Зауралье 3:2 01.03.2016 Зауралье - Ермак 3:1 02.03.2016 Зауралье - Ермак 1:2 ОТ 05.03.2016 Ермак - Зауралье 5:2
8
9
Сарыарка
Торпедо
4:2
26.02.2016 Сарыарка - Торпедо 1:2 27.02.2016 Сарыарка - Торпедо 2:3 01.03.2016 Торпедо - Сарыарка 3:5 02.03.2016 Торпедо - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ 05.03.2016 Сарыарка - Торпедо 4:1 07.03.2016 Торпедо - Сарыарка 1:2 ОТ

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 ТХК 49 103
2 ХК Рязань 49 100
3 Торос 49 96
4 Нефтяник 49 93
5 Буран 49 91
6 Ермак 49 88
7 СКА-Нева 49 87
8 Сарыарка 49 87
9 Торпедо 49 87
10 Ижсталь 49 87
11 Зауралье 49 83
12 Динамо 49 81
13 ХК Саров 49 77
14 Спутник 49 77
15 Молот-Прикамье 49 76
16 Челмет 49 76
17 Южный Урал 49 76
18 Сокол 49 64
19 Рубин 49 58
20 Дизель 49 55
21 Звезда 49 53
22 Ариада 49 50
23 Барс 49 43
24 Химик 49 42
25 Кристалл 49 34
26 Звезда-ВДВ 25 11