Завершившиеся / СКА-Нева

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

06.09.20

Воскресенье

5 Звезда - СКА-Нева 3:2

08.09.20

Вторник

12 Динамо МО - СКА-Нева 3:2 Б

12.09.20

Суббота

34 СКА-Нева - Югра 1:2

22.09.20

Вторник

71 Химик - СКА-Нева 5:0

29.09.20

Вторник

98 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 3:2 ОТ

01.10.20

Четверг

107 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 0:1 ОТ

05.10.20

Понедельник

128 СКА-Нева - Торос 2:6

10.10.20

Суббота

144 ЦСК ВВС - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ

12.10.20

Понедельник

152 Лада - СКА-Нева 2:3

14.10.20

Среда

161 Барс - СКА-Нева 3:1

16.10.20

Пятница

175 Дизель - СКА-Нева 0:4

22.10.20

Четверг

193 СКА-Нева - Ермак 4:2

24.10.20

Суббота

46 СКА-Нева - Рубин 1:0 ОТ

26.10.20

Понедельник

212 СКА-Нева - Сокол 4:1

28.10.20

Среда

222 СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк 4:2

02.11.20

Понедельник

237 ХК Тамбов - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ

04.11.20

Среда

243 Буран - СКА-Нева 1:2 ОТ

06.11.20

Пятница

254 Ростов - СКА-Нева 1:6

12.11.20

Четверг

278 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 3:1

17.11.20

Вторник

289 СКА-Нева - Зауралье 5:2

21.11.20

Суббота

309 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 2:3

23.11.20

Понедельник

319 СКА-Нева - Горняк 2:1

27.11.20

Пятница

330 СКА-Нева - Челмет 3:2 Б

01.12.20

Вторник

346 Горняк - СКА-Нева 3:2

03.12.20

Четверг

358 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 3:2 Б

05.12.20

Суббота

366 Челмет - СКА-Нева 4:3

07.12.20

Понедельник

373 Зауралье - СКА-Нева 2:1 Б

12.12.20

Суббота

392 СКА-Нева - Буран 0:6

14.12.20

Понедельник

403 СКА-Нева - Ростов 1:0

16.12.20

Среда

411 СКА-Нева - ХК Тамбов 1:3

20.12.20

Воскресенье

425 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 3:0

23.12.20

Среда

435 Металлург Нк - СКА-Нева 2:1

25.12.20

Пятница

445 Сокол - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ

27.12.20

Воскресенье

454 Ермак - СКА-Нева 4:5

29.12.20

Вторник

81 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 3:0

07.01.21

Четверг

117 СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье 3:0

11.01.21

Понедельник

488 СКА-Нева - Барс 3:0

13.01.21

Среда

498 СКА-Нева - Дизель 3:4

15.01.21

Пятница

504 СКА-Нева - Лада 1:2 ОТ

17.01.21

Воскресенье

512 СКА-Нева - ЦСК ВВС 4:3

21.01.21

Четверг

525 Торос - СКА-Нева 3:2

23.01.21

Суббота

537 Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева 0:4

25.01.21

Понедельник

548 Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 3:6

27.01.21

Среда

561 Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 4:1

01.02.21

Понедельник

577 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:1 ОТ

03.02.21

Среда

589 СКА-Нева - Химик 1:2 Б

07.02.21

Воскресенье

603 Рубин - СКА-Нева 0:1 ОТ

09.02.21

Вторник

606 Югра - СКА-Нева 4:1

15.02.21

Понедельник

636 СКА-Нева - Динамо МО 1:4

17.02.21

Среда

647 СКА-Нева - Звезда 3:2 ОТ

Плей-офф

Финал
Клуб Счет
1
6
Югра
Металлург
4:1
16.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 4:1 17.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ 20.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 3:4 21.04.2021 Металлург - Югра 7:2 24.04.2021 Югра - Металлург 2:1 ОТ
1/2 финала
Клуб Счет
1
7
Югра
Динамо СПб
4:3
29.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 0:2 30.03.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0 ОТ 02.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 0:3 03.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 6:3 06.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 3:1 09.04.2021 Динамо СПб - Югра 2:1 12.04.2021 Югра - Динамо СПб 1:0
5
6
Рубин
Металлург
2:4
30.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 2:3 ОТ 31.03.2021 Рубин - Металлург 3:2 ОТ 03.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 5:0 04.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 6:1 07.04.2021 Рубин - Металлург 6:3 10.04.2021 Металлург - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1
8
Югра
Химик
4:0
11.03.2021 Югра - Химик 6:3 12.03.2021 Югра - Химик 2:1 15.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4 ОТ 16.03.2021 Химик - Югра 3:4
3
6
Дизель
Металлург
0:4
11.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:4 12.03.2021 Дизель - Металлург 2:5 15.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 6:2 16.03.2021 Металлург - Дизель 4:1
2
7
Нефтяник
Динамо СПб
3:4
12.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 0:1 ОТ 13.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 16.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 17.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 4:5 ОТ 20.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ 23.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 26.03.2021 Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ
4
5
Горняк
Рубин
0:4
12.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 1:2 13.03.2021 Горняк - Рубин 2:4 16.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:4 ОТ 17.03.2021 Рубин - Горняк 5:0
1/8 финала
Клуб Счет
1
16
Югра
Динамо МО
4:1
21.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1 22.02.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:1 25.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 3:4 ОТ 26.02.2021 Динамо МО - Югра 2:0 01.03.2021 Югра - Динамо МО 5:3
3
14
Дизель
Ростов
4:0
21.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 5:1 22.02.2021 Дизель - Ростов 4:1 25.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 1:2 ОТ 26.02.2021 Ростов - Дизель 0:2
5
12
Рубин
Торос
4:2
21.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 4:1 22.02.2021 Рубин - Торос 3:1 25.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 26.02.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:1 01.03.2021 Рубин - Торос 2:1 ОТ 04.03.2021 Торос - Рубин 2:4
7
10
Динамо СПб
Барс
4:2
21.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 2:0 22.02.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 5:2 25.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:2 26.02.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 1:0 01.03.2021 Динамо СПб - Барс 0:4 04.03.2021 Барс - Динамо СПб 2:5
2
15
Нефтяник
ХК Рязань
4:2
22.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 6:0 23.02.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 2:0 26.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2 27.02.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:4 ОТ 02.03.2021 Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 3:4 05.03.2021 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 1:2 ОТ
4
13
Горняк
ХК Тамбов
4:0
22.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 23.02.2021 Горняк - ХК Тамбов 3:0 26.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 1:2 27.02.2021 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 0:4
6
11
Металлург
Звезда
4:1
22.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 4:1 23.02.2021 Металлург - Звезда 6:2 26.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:5 ОТ 27.02.2021 Звезда - Металлург 4:3 02.03.2021 Металлург - Звезда 7:2
8
9
Химик
Челмет
4:1
22.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 2:1 ОТ 23.02.2021 Химик - Челмет 4:1 26.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 3:1 27.02.2021 Челмет - Химик 0:3 02.03.2021 Химик - Челмет 3:2

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Югра 50 84
2 Нефтяник 50 75
3 Дизель 50 72
4 Горняк 50 71
5 Рубин 50 70
6 Металлург 50 69
7 Динамо СПб 50 66
8 Химик 50 65
9 Челмет 50 62
10 Барс 50 60
11 Звезда 50 59
12 Торос 50 58
13 ХК Тамбов 50 58
14 Ростов 50 57
15 ХК Рязань 50 57
16 Динамо МО 50 56
17 СКА-Нева 50 55
18 Лада 50 53
19 Сокол 50 51
20 Зауралье 50 47
21 ЦСК ВВС 50 46
22 Южный Урал 50 42
23 Ермак 50 39
24 Буран 50 37
25 Молот-Прикамье 50 34
26 Ижсталь 50 26