Завершившиеся / Дизель

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

06.09.18

Четверг

11 Дизель - Горняк 2:3

08.09.18

Суббота

18 Дизель - Южный Урал 0:4

10.09.18

Понедельник

32 Дизель - Зауралье 1:2

12.09.18

Среда

43 Дизель - Челмет 4:3 ОТ

19.09.18

Среда

64 Ценг Тоу - Дизель 3:1

21.09.18

Пятница

77 КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Дизель 3:2

27.09.18

Четверг

108 Дизель - Торпедо У-К 4:3

29.09.18

Суббота

114 Дизель - Сарыарка 2:5

01.10.18

Понедельник

125 Дизель - Звезда М 4:1

03.10.18

Среда

139 Дизель - Химик Вс 4:5

09.10.18

Вторник

161 Ижсталь - Дизель 4:5 ОТ

11.10.18

Четверг

168 Молот-Прикамье - Дизель 2:3 Б

13.10.18

Суббота

179 Торос - Дизель 3:0

15.10.18

Понедельник

194 Нефтяник Ал - Дизель 3:4

21.10.18

Воскресенье

219 Дизель - Барс 3:4 ОТ

23.10.18

Вторник

232 ЦСК ВВС - Дизель 2:1 ОТ

25.10.18

Четверг

242 Лада - Дизель 5:0

31.10.18

Среда

264 Дизель - Ермак 6:1

02.11.18

Пятница

277 Дизель - Сокол Кр 1:3

04.11.18

Воскресенье

290 Дизель - Металлург Нк 2:1

08.11.18

Четверг

309 Динамо СПб - Дизель 1:3

10.11.18

Суббота

314 СКА-Нева - Дизель 4:1

12.11.18

Понедельник

323 Югра - Дизель 2:1 ОТ

14.11.18

Среда

338 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ

19.11.18

Понедельник

364 Дизель - ХК Саров 0:3

21.11.18

Среда

372 Дизель - ХК Тамбов 5:3

23.11.18

Пятница

385 Дизель - Буран 3:2 ОТ

25.11.18

Воскресенье

398 Дизель - ХК Рязань 3:2

29.11.18

Четверг

407 Горняк - Дизель 0:4

01.12.18

Суббота

417 Южный Урал - Дизель 6:3

03.12.18

Понедельник

429 Челмет - Дизель 0:5

05.12.18

Среда

439 Зауралье - Дизель 3:2

10.12.18

Понедельник

462 Дизель - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 2:1

12.12.18

Среда

472 Дизель - Ценг Тоу 1:2

17.12.18

Понедельник

499 Торпедо У-К - Дизель 9:1

19.12.18

Среда

508 Сарыарка - Дизель 3:2 Б

21.12.18

Пятница

519 Звезда М - Дизель 4:1

23.12.18

Воскресенье

528 Химик Вс - Дизель 3:4

09.01.19

Среда

578 Дизель - Нефтяник Ал 1:2

11.01.19

Пятница

591 Дизель - Торос 0:3

13.01.19

Воскресенье

601 Дизель - Молот-Прикамье 2:1 Б

15.01.19

Вторник

610 Дизель - Ижсталь 7:3

18.01.19

Пятница

621 Дизель - ЦСК ВВС 4:3 ОТ

20.01.19

Воскресенье

632 Дизель - Лада 1:4

23.01.19

Среда

553 Барс - Дизель 5:1

29.01.19

Вторник

671 Металлург Нк - Дизель 1:5

31.01.19

Четверг

683 Сокол Кр - Дизель 3:0

02.02.19

Суббота

695 Ермак - Дизель 5:1

08.02.19

Пятница

732 Дизель - Югра 1:4

10.02.19

Воскресенье

746 Дизель - Рубин 3:1

12.02.19

Вторник

753 Дизель - СКА-Нева 1:6

14.02.19

Четверг

759 Дизель - Динамо СПб 5:4 Б

18.02.19

Понедельник

771 Буран - Дизель 3:1

20.02.19

Среда

783 ХК Рязань - Дизель 4:3

22.02.19

Пятница

793 ХК Саров - Дизель 2:1

24.02.19

Воскресенье

807 ХК Тамбов - Дизель 2:3 Б

Плей-офф

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет
1. Звезда
8. Хумо
3:1
11.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:1 ОТ 12.03.2020 Звезда - Хумо 2:3 15.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:2 16.03.2020 Хумо - Звезда 0:4
3. СКА-Нева
6. Барс
1:3
11.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 4:5 ОТ 12.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Барс 1:3 15.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 4:1 16.03.2020 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:4
2. Динамо Спб
7. Нефтяник
2:2
12.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 2:0 13.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Нефтяник 1:4 16.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 1:4 17.03.2020 Нефтяник - Динамо Спб 3:0
4. Рубин
5. Югра
2:2
12.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 4:1 13.03.2020 Рубин - Югра 5:2 16.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 2:1 17.03.2020 Югра - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
1/8 финала
Конф Клуб Счет
К1
К2
1. Звезда
8. Торпедо У-К
4:1
22.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 4:2 23.02.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 2:1 ОТ 26.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:2 ОТ 27.02.2020 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 1:3 01.03.2020 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ
K2
K1
1. Рубин
8. Дизель
4:2
22.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:4 23.02.2020 Рубин - Дизель 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 2:1 ОТ 27.02.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:1 ОТ 01.03.2020 Рубин - Дизель 2:0 04.03.2020 Дизель - Рубин 0:3
К1
К2
3. Динамо Спб
6. Горняк
4:1
22.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 1:3 23.02.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 5:2 26.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 5:6 ОТ 27.02.2020 Горняк - Динамо Спб 2:3 01.03.2020 Динамо Спб - Горняк 2:0
К2
К1
3. Югра
6. Химик
4:1
22.02.2020 Югра - Химик 3:1 23.02.2020 Югра - Химик 1:0 26.02.2020 Химик - Югра 1:0 27.02.2020 Химик - Югра 0:1 01.03.2020 Югра - Химик 3:0
К2
К1
2. Торос
7. Хумо
3:4
22.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:0 23.02.2020 Торос - Хумо 3:2 ОТ 26.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 4:1 27.02.2020 Хумо - Торос 1:0 01.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 4:3 04.03.2020 Хумо - Торос 2:1 ОТ 07.03.2020 Торос - Хумо 2:3
К1
К2
2. Лада
7. Нефтяник
3:4
23.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ 24.02.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:2 27.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 5:1 28.02.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 4:5 ОТ 02.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 3:1 05.03.2020 Нефтяник - Лада 3:2 ОТ 08.03.2020 Лада - Нефтяник 0:3
К1
К2
4. СКА-Нева
5. Сарыарка
4:2
23.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:0 24.02.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 3:1 27.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ 28.02.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 1:5 02.03.2020 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:3 05.03.2020 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 0:2
К2
К1
4. Сокол
5. Барс
2:4
23.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:3 24.02.2020 Сокол - Барс 1:2 27.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:3 28.02.2020 Барс - Сокол 1:2 02.03.2020 Сокол - Барс 2:3 ОТ 05.03.2020 Барс - Сокол 4:2

Конференция 1

Клуб И О
1 Звезда 54 89
2 Лада 54 76
3 Динамо СПб 54 88
4 СКА-Нева 54 86
5 Барс 54 73
6 Химик 54 66
7 Хумо 54 63
8 Дизель 54 61
9 ХК Тамбов 54 55
10 Динамо Тв 54 55
11 Ростов 54 50
12 Торпедо-Горький 54 50
13 ОРДЖИ 54 49
14 Буран 54 47
15 ЦСК ВВС 54 45
16 КРС-БСУ 54 42
17 ХК Рязань 54 40
18 Ценг Тоу 54 27

Конференция 2

Клуб И О
1 Рубин 54 85
2 Торос 54 71
3 Югра 54 79
4 Сокол 54 73
5 Сарыарка 54 71
6 Горняк 54 70
7 Нефтяник 54 68
8 Торпедо У-К 54 65
9 Металлург 54 63
10 Зауралье 54 61
11 Челмет 54 60
12 Ижсталь 54 54
13 Молот-Прикамье 54 53
14 Номад 54 47
15 Южный Урал 54 47
16 Ермак 54 34