09 九月

RUB

1:0

(1:0 0:0 0:0)

YER

UGR

4:2

(1:1 2:1 1:0)

SKL

KHM

3:1

(2:0 0:1 1:0)

VVS

ZVD

2:0

(0:0 2:0 0:0)

OKR

NEV

6:1

(0:0 4:0 2:1)

BRS

RZN

1:3

(0:1 0:1 1:1)

LAD

DSP

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

DZL

10 九月

TRS

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BUR

MLT

4:0

(2:0 1:0 1:0)

TMB

IZH

1:3

(0:2 1:0 0:1)

AKM

NFT

2:4

(1:2 0:1 1:1)

RST

11 九月

ZVD

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

YER

RUB

5:3

(4:1 0:1 1:1)

SKL

YUR

5:2

(1:1 2:0 2:1)

CLM

DSP

7:1

(4:0 1:1 2:0)

VVS

KHM

2:3

(2:2 0:0 0:1)

LAD

RZN

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

BRS

NEV

4:3

(1:1 2:0 1:2)

DZL

12 九月

IZH

1:2

(0:1 1:0 0:1)

RST

MLT

1:0 SO

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

TRS

4:1

(1:0 1:1 2:0)

TMB

13 九月

ZRL

4:3 SO

(2:1 0:1 1:1 1:0)

GOR

ZVD

1:4

(0:2 0:0 1:2)

SKL

KHM

2:3 SO

(0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1)

BRS

NEV

6:2

(2:0 2:1 2:1)

VVS

DSP

2:1

(1:0 1:1 0:0)

LAD

14 九月

MNK

4:0

(1:0 2:0 1:0)

NFT

TRS

0:5

(0:0 0:0 0:0)

AKM

15 九月

UGR

3:2 OT

(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)

RUB

NEV

3:0

(1:0 2:0 0:0)

LAD

16 九月

YER

2:3 OT

(1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1)

IZH

MNK

3:2

(1:1 1:0 1:1)

MLT

OKR

5:4

(1:2 0:1 4:1)

NFT

BUR

4:3 OT

(1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0)

RZN

17 九月

DZL

1:3

(0:0 0:1 1:2)

YUR

18 九月

MNK

:

TRS

参赛协议

RST

:

RZN

参赛协议

SKL

:

IZH

参赛协议

OKR

:

MLT

参赛协议

UGR

:

ZVD

参赛协议

BUR

:

DSP

参赛协议

TMB

:

KHM

参赛协议

19 九月

YER

:

NFT

参赛协议

VVS

:

CLM

参赛协议

BRS

:

YUR

参赛协议

DZL

:

ZRL

参赛协议

20 九月

OKR

:

TRS

参赛协议

RUB

:

ZVD

参赛协议

TMB

:

RZN

参赛协议

AKM

:

KHM

参赛协议

BUR

:

NEV

参赛协议

RST

:

DSP

参赛协议

21 九月

YER

:

MLT

参赛协议

MNK

:

IZH

参赛协议

SKL

:

NFT

参赛协议

LAD

:

CLM

参赛协议

VVS

:

YUR

参赛协议

BRS

:

ZRL

参赛协议

DZL

:

GOR

参赛协议

22 九月

TMB

:

DSP

参赛协议

AKM

:

RZN

参赛协议

BUR

:

KHM

参赛协议

RST

:

NEV

参赛协议

球员

姓名 位置 冰球队 出生日 (年龄) 国籍
Aab Vitalij 前锋
SaryArka
14.11.1979 (41)
Abakunchik Alexander 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
31.05.1987 (34)
Abayev Maxim 防守员
Mechel
Neftyanik
11.11.1985 (35)
Abdeyev Ildar 防守员
Toros
15.01.1998 (23)
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan 前锋
Dizel
Kristall
Sputnik NT
Yermak
25.12.1984 (36)
Abdulkadirov Mikhail 前锋
Chelmet
Mechel
22.07.1987 (34)
Abdullin Bairas 前锋
Zauralye
03.03.1998 (23)
Abdullin Denis 前锋
THC
01.01.1985 (36)
Ablayev Kirill 防守员
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
Humo
Gornyak
Khimik
01.03.1996 (25)
Abmyotka Artur 前锋
Neftyanik
Zauralye
Yunost-Minsk
15.06.1992 (29)
Abramov Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
04.03.2000 (21)
Abramov Andrei 防守员
Sokol
HC Lipetsk
Buran
HC Ryazan
15.02.1983 (38)
Abramov Dmitry 前锋
Zauralye
06.09.1994 (27)
Abramov Konstantin 前锋
Izhstal
08.09.1981 (40)
Abramov Mikhail A. 前锋
Metallurg
Lada
ORG
16.12.1998 (22)
Abramov Sergei V. 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Zauralye
Dizel
Molot
01.02.1993 (28)
Abrosimov Roman 防守员
Bars
31.07.1994 (27)
Abrosimov Ruslan 前锋
Buran
15.05.2001 (20)
Adamchuk Kirill 防守员
Neftyanik
Bars
Rubin
24.05.1994 (27)
Afanasyev Denis V. 前锋
Izhstal
Zauralye
28.08.1979 (42)
Afanasyev Kirill 前锋
CSK VVS
Izhstal
31.08.1997 (24)
Afanasyev Kristian 前锋
Dynamo SPb
Toros
HC Sarov
28.07.1998 (23)
Afanasyev Maxim 防守员
Khimik
Molot
Buran
HC Ryazan
11.01.1998 (23)
Afanasyev Sergei 防守员
SaryArka
26.04.1994 (27)
Afanasyev Yegor 前锋
Zvezda
23.01.2001 (20)
Afonasyevsky Semyon 前锋
Zauralye
Zvezda
Chelmet
15.10.1996 (24)
Agapitov Igor 前锋
Sputnik NT
07.02.1984 (37)
Agapov Alexander 前锋
Dizel
13.02.2002 (19)
Ageyev Alexander 前锋
Zauralye
27.07.1989 (32)
Ageyev Eduard 前锋
SaryArka
06.09.1993 (28)
Ageyev Maxim 防守员
Neftyanik
02.05.1993 (28)
Ageyev Sergei 守门员
Ariada
Izhstal
Dizel
Zauralye
05.06.1984 (37)
Ageyev Vadim 前锋
Buran
HC Lipetsk
07.09.1995 (26)
Ageyev Vitaly 前锋
Yermak
12.01.1994 (27)
Agopeyev Alexander 守门员
Ariada
Toros
Rubin
01.12.1977 (43)
Aimurzin Danil 前锋
Toros
17.04.2002 (19)
Akamov Andrei 防守员
Zvezda-VDV
Ariada
HC Ryazan
Lokomotiv
07.09.1994 (27)
Akatyev Konstantin 前锋
Zauralye
07.01.1990 (31)
Akhiyarov Timur 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Yermak
19.09.1999 (21)
Akhmadishin Ruslan 前锋
Zauralye
11.11.1993 (27)
Akhmetgaliyev Radik 防守员
CSK VVS
Buran
Bars
01.05.1998 (23)
Akhmetgaliyev Ruslan 前锋
Bars
26.07.1994 (27)
Akhmetov Arseny 守门员
Izhstal
Yuzhny Ural
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
11.03.1999 (22)
Akhmetov Ilya 前锋
Rubin
THC
HC Sarov
Zauralye
12.11.1991 (29)
Akhmetov Rafael 前锋
Zvezda-VDV
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
Neftyanik
31.01.1989 (32)
Akhmetyanov Arslan 前锋
Humo
20.01.1997 (24)
Akhmetzyanov Maxim 前锋
CSK VVS
Kristall
11.04.1990 (31)
Akhmetzyanov Rishat 前锋
CSK VVS
22.01.2000 (21)
Akhtyamov Artur 守门员
Bars
31.10.2001 (19)
Akifyev Alexei 前锋
Lada
Rubin
22.01.1976 (45)
Akimov Ivan 前锋
SKA-Neva
Titan
07.03.1987 (34)
Akimov Sergei 前锋
HC Ryazan
15.10.1976 (44)
Akimov Svyatoslav 前锋
Kristall
Buran
01.09.1995 (26)
Akinshin Daniil 前锋
Sokol
Buran
19.04.1994 (27)
Akishin Dmitry 防守员
Rubin
Metallurg
Torpedo U-K
HC Tambov
Dizel
Sputnik NT
Sokol
Dynamo MO
21.04.1992 (29)
Akmaldinov Alexander 前锋
Ugra
HC Ryazan
Dizel
Rubin
Khimik
Yuzhny Ural
23.06.1994 (27)
Akmaldinov Raul 防守员
Buran
19.06.2002 (19)
Akmurzin Ivan 守门员
Bars
21.12.1999 (21)
Akolzin Pavel 前锋
Nomad
Buran
25.11.1990 (30)
Aksyonov Arkady 前锋
Rostov
Chelmet
29.11.2000 (20)
Aksyutov Grigory 前锋
Zauralye
Kristall
Yuzhny Ural
24.12.1990 (30)
Akzhigitov Nikita 前锋
Yermak
09.04.1995 (26)
Al-Dzhilaui Khassan 前锋
Dynamo MO
09.04.1999 (22)
Alalykin Danil 前锋
Toros
27.03.2001 (20)
Alanov Yegor 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo MO
16.12.2000 (20)
Alenikov Kirill 防守员
HC Ryazan
15.05.1992 (29)
Alexandrov Denis 防守员
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
17.01.1995 (26)
Alexandrov Evgeny 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Toros
20.04.1982 (39)
Alexandrov Nikita D. 防守员
Sokol
18.05.1999 (22)
Alexandrov Sergei E. 前锋
Torpedo U-K
29.04.1978 (43)
Alexandrov Sergei M. 前锋
Molot
20.02.2000 (21)
Alexandrov Stepan 防守员
Nomad
Torpedo U-K
06.03.1995 (26)
Alexandrov Viktor B. 前锋
Mechel
28.12.1985 (35)
Alexeyev Alexander 防守员
Toros
15.11.1999 (21)
Alexeyev Alexei 前锋
CSK VVS
ORG
Kuban
04.07.1992 (29)
Alexeyev Andrei A. 前锋
Molot
Dizel
Izhstal
HC Sarov
Neftyanik
Ariada
09.08.1988 (33)
Alexeyev Andrei N. 防守员
Rubin
Tsen Tou
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Bars
16.10.1995 (25)
Alexeyev Andrei O. 前锋
Izhstal
Rostov
HC Sarov
Tsen Tou
27.03.1998 (23)
Alexeyev Andrei S. 前锋
Dynamo MO
01.03.1995 (26)
Alexeyev Anton 防守员
Sputnik NT
27.08.1979 (42)
Alexeyev Denis V. 前锋
HC Ryazan
01.10.1997 (23)
Alexeyev Dmitry 防守员
Chelmet
17.02.1998 (23)
Alexeyev Kirill 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Krilya Sovetov
Yermak
27.02.1981 (40)
Alexeyev Konstantin 防守员
Zauralye
26.02.1988 (33)
Alexeyev Nikolai 前锋
Dynamo MO
06.10.1990 (30)
Alexeyev Sergei 防守员
Khimik
Dynamo MO
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
01.06.1994 (27)
Alexeyev Vyacheslav 前锋
SKA-Neva
08.11.2001 (19)
Alexeyev Yaroslav 前锋
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo MO
Chelmet
17.01.1999 (22)
Alexeyev Yegor Al. 前锋
Gornyak-UGMK
Torpedo-Gorky
Lada
07.03.2000 (21)
Alikin Evgeny 守门员
Sokol
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Molot
18.10.1994 (26)
Alisauskas Nerijus 防守员
SaryArka
06.06.1991 (30)
Alishlalov Malik 防守员
Zvezda
07.01.2001 (20)
Alistratov Danila 守门员
Yuzhny Ural
Ariada
Lada
30.10.1990 (30)
Aliyev Ruslan 前锋
Rostov
Izhstal
08.01.2000 (21)
Alkhimov Sergei 前锋
Omskie Krylya
Metallurg
07.03.2001 (20)
Almetkin Danil 防守员
Buran
09.12.1997 (23)
Alshevsky Stanislav 前锋
Lada
Neftyanik
SaryArka
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991 (30)
Alshevsky Yaroslav 前锋
Lada
Neftyanik
ORG
Ariada-NK
Dizel
09.05.1991 (30)
Altaryоv Dmitry 前锋
Rubin
13.08.1980 (41)
Altybarmakyan Andrei 前锋
HC Tambov
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
04.08.1998 (23)
Alyapkin Maxim 守门员
Buran
Sputnik NT
HC Sarov
Rubin
28.02.1993 (28)
Alyayev Artyom 防守员
Khimik
HC Sarov
17.01.1995 (26)
Alyokhin Vladimir 前锋
Kristall
22.05.1987 (34)
Alyoshin Yegor 前锋
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
HC Ryazan
Rubin
Khimik
Toros
Buran
06.02.1992 (29)
Amakhin Ivan 防守员
Kristall
11.06.1986 (35)
Amirov Artur 防守员
Neftyanik
Dizel
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
03.04.1992 (29)
Amirov Rodion 前锋
Toros
02.10.2001 (19)
Amirov Ruslan 防守员
Yuzhny Ural
Buran
24.07.1995 (26)
Amukov Kirill 防守员
Izhstal
05.03.1992 (29)
Ananyev Igor 防守员
HC Ryazan
Ariada
27.06.1985 (36)
Ananyin Vyacheslav 防守员
CSK VVS
Ariada-NK
08.09.1996 (25)
Anarkulov Georgy 守门员
Rubin
Buran
Yermak
Ariada-NK
Molot
16.04.1998 (23)
Andreikiv Vitaly 防守员
Kristall
03.01.1996 (25)
Andreyev Danila A. 前锋
Mechel
23.01.1994 (27)
Andreyev Danila M. 前锋
Yermak
11.08.1999 (22)
Andreyev Savva 前锋
Rostov
Buran
Dynamo MO
24.01.1997 (24)
Andreyev Vyacheslav 前锋
Ariada
23.02.1972 (49)
Andriyanov Anton 前锋
Dizel
Molot
THC
01.12.1991 (29)
Andryukhov Ilya 守门员
Neftyanik
Sokol
Buran
Zvezda-VDV
Dizel
Kuban
Titan
25.05.1990 (31)
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav 前锋
Khimik
Lada
Sokol
Zauralye
SaryArka
Sputnik NT
Neftyanik
Yuzhny Ural
Rubin
04.07.1989 (32)
Anikeyev Vitaly 前锋
HC Ryazan
Sokol
Lada
Mechel
13.12.1985 (35)
Anisimov Alexei 守门员
SaryArka
Kristall
Lada
15.04.1984 (37)
Anisimov Maxim 防守员
SKA-Neva
23.05.1992 (29)
Anisimov Stepan 前锋
SKA-Neva
22.01.2002 (19)
Anisimov Yegor 前锋
HC Tambov
23.06.1999 (22)
Anisin Mikhail 前锋
Izhstal
Humo
SaryArka
01.03.1988 (33)
Ankudinov Andrei 前锋
Khimik
Rubin
Sokol
Toros
11.02.1991 (30)
Anokhin Nikita 防守员
Toros
20.09.1999 (21)
Anokhovsky Nikita 前锋
Buran
HC Ryazan
22.03.1999 (22)
Anop Daniil 前锋
AKM
18.11.2000 (20)
Anshakov Sergei 前锋
Molot
13.01.1984 (37)
Antipin Vadim 防守员
Rubin
Zauralye
03.10.2000 (20)
Antipov Artyom 前锋
Ugra
Zvezda
24.05.1994 (27)
Antipov Kevin 前锋
Zvezda
07.05.1995 (26)
Antipov Pavel 前锋
Buran
Rostov
Kristall
16.04.1995 (26)
Antonenko Oleg 前锋
Molot
01.07.1971 (50)
Antonov Andrei 防守员
Rubin
27.04.1985 (36)
Antonov Anton 防守员
Rostov
Dizel
10.01.1997 (24)
Antonov Dmitry 前锋
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural
Gornyak
Buran
23.07.1995 (26)
Antonov Vladislav 防守员
Yermak
27.09.1996 (24)
Antonovsky Ilya 防守员
HC Ryazan
Torpedo U-K
Sputnik NT
SaryArka
Yuzhny Ural
Dynamo MO
03.07.1989 (32)
Antonovsky Ivan 防守员
HC Tambov
08.07.2001 (20)
Antropov Yegor 防守员
Izhstal
THC
Chelmet
Rubin
08.05.1992 (29)
Anttila Marko 前锋
Ariada
27.05.1985 (36)
Apalkov Daniil 前锋
Yermak
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
01.01.1992 (29)
Appolonov Alexei 防守员
Sokol
05.07.1991 (30)
Apsitis Krists 防守员
Tsen Tou
08.02.1994 (27)
Arbuzov Vladislav 防守员
HC Tambov
CSK VVS
Rubin
Tsen Tou
Zauralye
Neftyanik
Bars
21.06.1995 (26)
Arbuzov Yegor 防守员
Zvezda
24.01.2001 (20)
Arefyev Daniil 防守员
Sputnik NT
Yermak
SaryArka
Izhstal
Sokol
05.02.1994 (27)
Arefyev Danila 防守员
Yermak
SKA-Neva
12.03.1999 (22)
Arefyev Sergei 前锋
Chelmet
14.12.1991 (29)
Arekayev Sergei 前锋
Molot
22.09.1978 (42)
Argokov Artyom 防守员
Torpedo U-K
16.01.1976 (45)
Arkalov Ilya 前锋
Khimik
HC Lipetsk
27.10.1993 (27)
Arkhipov Alexander 前锋
Torpedo U-K
Yermak
29.08.1987 (34)
Arkhipov Dmitry 前锋
HC Tambov
Bars
Neftyanik
02.02.1993 (28)
Arsenyev Ilya 前锋
THC
05.08.1998 (23)
Arsenyuk Dmitry 前锋
Dizel
Ugra
Sputnik NT
Gornyak
Rubin
Yuzhny Ural
25.05.1995 (26)
Artamkin Alexei 守门员
Rubin
13.05.1997 (24)
Artamonov Valentin 前锋
Buran
Izhstal
Sputnik NT
28.11.1989 (31)
Artamonov Yegor 防守员
Zauralye
Dizel
Rubin
Toros
Chelmet
Lada
28.08.1989 (32)
Artemyev Alexander 守门员
Neftyanik
12.01.1992 (29)
Artemyev Artyom 守门员
CSK VVS
Buran
Dizel
03.01.1993 (28)
Artyomov Artyom 前锋
Lada
17.01.1997 (24)
Aryutin Nikita 守门员
Zauralye
07.06.1994 (27)
Arzamastsev Sergei 前锋
Rubin
02.10.1998 (22)
Asanov Alexander 防守员
Izhstal
10.06.1984 (37)
Asetov Alikhan 前锋
Nomad
26.08.1996 (25)
Askarov Marat 防守员
Mechel
13.09.1972 (49)
Askarov Maxim 前锋
AKM
Metallurg
Ugra
24.01.1997 (24)
Askarov Yaroslav 守门员
SKA-Neva
16.06.2002 (19)
Astafyev Dmitry 前锋
Yermak
27.02.2002 (19)
Astankov Evgeny 前锋
Metallurg
02.07.1997 (24)
Astashevsky Semyon 前锋
Omskie Krylya
Izhstal
29.09.2000 (20)
Asylayev Nikita 前锋
Toros
02.02.2002 (19)
Avdyukhin Daniil 前锋
Dynamo MO
10.01.1998 (23)
Avdyushkin Roman 防守员
Dizel
27.07.2002 (19)
Averin Nikolai 防守员
Buran
Bars
HC Ryazan
16.09.1996 (25)
Averkin Vadim 前锋
HC Sarov
HC Lipetsk
Buran
Molot
06.03.1978 (43)
Averochkin Matvei 前锋
Zvezda
15.05.2003 (18)
Avershin Danil 前锋
Khimik
10.03.2002 (19)
Averyushkin Fyodor 前锋
HC Lipetsk
Kristall
22.08.1990 (31)
Avramenko Ilya 前锋
Khimik
Zauralye
13.09.1998 (23)
Avtsin Alexander 前锋
Chelmet
CSK VVS
Izhstal
Dynamo MO
Dizel
HC Lipetsk
19.03.1991 (30)
Avvakumov Ilya 防守员
Zauralye
Neftyanik
11.09.2000 (21)
Azimov Rustam 前锋
Yunost-Minsk
26.01.1991 (30)