Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

04.09.20

Пятница

1 Звезда - Динамо СПб 1:2

05.09.20

Суббота

2 Челмет - Нефтяник 4:3 ОТ
3 Зауралье - Ижсталь 4:1

06.09.20

Воскресенье

4 Динамо МО - Динамо СПб 1:2
5 Звезда - СКА-Нева 3:2
6 Химик - Югра 2:3
7 ХК Тамбов - Лада 3:2

07.09.20

Понедельник

9 Зауралье - Нефтяник 2:1 Б
8 Челмет - Ижсталь 5:0

08.09.20

Вторник

10 Ермак - Сокол 3:1
15 ХК Тамбов - ЦСК ВВС 5:4 Б
11 Дизель - Барс 2:1
12 Динамо МО - СКА-Нева 3:2 Б
14 ХК Рязань - Югра 1:0 ОТ
24 Ростов - Лада 4:1

09.09.20

Среда

16 Горняк - Нефтяник 3:4
17 Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье 0:4
18 Южный Урал - Ижсталь 3:2 Б
19 Челмет - Торос 1:2 ОТ

10.09.20

Четверг

21 ХК Тамбов - Барс 4:3
23 Динамо СПб - Югра 3:4
32 Ростов - ЦСК ВВС 2:1 ОТ

11.09.20

Пятница

25 Ермак - Металлург Нк 2:4
28 Челмет - Молот-Прикамье 1:3
26 Горняк - Ижсталь 2:1
27 Южный Урал - Нефтяник 2:3 ОТ
29 Зауралье - Торос 2:0
30 Звезда - Химик 2:3 ОТ

12.09.20

Суббота

34 СКА-Нева - Югра 1:2
33 Буран - Барс 2:5
35 ХК Тамбов - Дизель 4:3

13.09.20

Воскресенье

37 Горняк - Торос 3:5
36 Сокол - Металлург Нк 0:2
38 Южный Урал - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
41 Динамо МО - Химик 1:3
40 Звезда - ХК Рязань 4:0

14.09.20

Понедельник

42 Буран - Дизель 2:3
43 Ростов - Барс 0:6

15.09.20

Вторник

44 Горняк - Молот-Прикамье 4:2
45 Южный Урал - Торос 7:3
47 Динамо МО - ХК Рязань 1:4

16.09.20

Среда

48 Лада - Челмет 3:1
49 ЦСК ВВС - Зауралье 1:3
50 Ростов - Дизель 2:3

17.09.20

Четверг

51 Ермак - ХК Тамбов 4:2

18.09.20

Пятница

52 ЦСК ВВС - Челмет 1:0
53 Лада - Зауралье 5:2

19.09.20

Суббота

54 Ермак - Буран 4:1
55 Сокол - ХК Тамбов 3:2 ОТ
56 Ижсталь - Динамо МО 2:5
57 Нефтяник - Звезда 2:0

20.09.20

Воскресенье

59 Лада - Горняк 1:6
60 Дизель - Челмет 2:1
61 Химик - Динамо СПб 2:3
62 Барс - Зауралье 3:1

21.09.20

Понедельник

63 Ермак - Ростов 2:4
64 Сокол - Буран 3:1
66 Ижсталь - Звезда 0:1
67 Нефтяник - Динамо МО 6:2

22.09.20

Вторник

68 ЦСК ВВС - Горняк 3:2 ОТ
70 Барс - Челмет 2:1 Б
71 Химик - СКА-Нева 5:0
72 ХК Рязань - Динамо СПб 4:2
73 Дизель - Зауралье 4:3 Б

23.09.20

Среда

74 Сокол - Ростов 1:3
76 Торос - Динамо МО 7:2
79 Нефтяник - Югра 4:1

24.09.20

Четверг

82 Дизель - Горняк 2:0

25.09.20

Пятница

85 Торос - Звезда 3:2
22 Буран - ЦСК ВВС 1:2 Б
86 Ижсталь - Югра 0:5

26.09.20

Суббота

89 Барс - Горняк 1:0

27.09.20

Воскресенье

94 Торос - Югра 1:2

28.09.20

Понедельник

92 Химик - ХК Рязань 1:2 ОТ

29.09.20

Вторник

97 Звезда - Лада 2:4
98 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 3:2 ОТ
99 Динамо МО - ЦСК ВВС 2:0
100 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник 3:4 Б

30.09.20

Среда

101 Буран - ХК Тамбов 3:4 ОТ

01.10.20

Четверг

105 Динамо МО - Лада 6:5 Б
106 Звезда - ЦСК ВВС 4:2
107 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник 0:1 ОТ
108 Динамо СПб - Ижсталь 3:1

02.10.20

Пятница

109 Ростов - ХК Тамбов 1:3

03.10.20

Суббота

111 Югра - Лада 1:2
113 Рубин - ЦСК ВВС 5:2
115 Химик - Нефтяник 1:8
116 ХК Рязань - Ижсталь 2:0
118 Динамо СПб - Торос 4:2

04.10.20

Воскресенье

119 Ростов - Буран 6:1
120 Звезда - Барс 2:1
121 Динамо МО - Дизель 1:2

05.10.20

Понедельник

125 Рубин - Лада 3:1
126 Югра - ЦСК ВВС 3:4 Б
127 Химик - Ижсталь 6:0
128 СКА-Нева - Торос 2:6
129 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник 3:2

06.10.20

Вторник

131 Динамо МО - Барс 3:2 ОТ
132 Звезда - Дизель 3:4

07.10.20

Среда

102 Горняк - Металлург Нк 0:4
134 Химик - Торос 1:2 Б

08.10.20

Четверг

136 Рубин - Дизель 4:5 ОТ
137 Югра - Барс 5:1

09.10.20

Пятница

133 Южный Урал - Металлург Нк 1:0 Б
139 ХК Тамбов - Челмет 1:2 ОТ
140 ХК Рязань - Торос 2:3

10.10.20

Суббота

141 Ермак - Звезда 3:5
143 Югра - Дизель 2:3
142 Рубин - Барс 3:4
144 ЦСК ВВС - СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ
145 Лада - Динамо СПб 1:2 ОТ

11.10.20

Воскресенье

146 Ижсталь - Нефтяник 1:3
147 Буран - Челмет 1:3
148 ХК Тамбов - Зауралье 1:0

12.10.20

Понедельник

149 Ермак - Динамо МО 2:3 ОТ
150 Сокол - Звезда 2:1 ОТ
151 ЦСК ВВС - Динамо СПб 2:1
152 Лада - СКА-Нева 2:3

13.10.20

Вторник

153 Торос - Нефтяник 4:3
154 Буран - Зауралье 2:0
155 Ростов - Челмет 3:2 ОТ

14.10.20

Среда

156 Ермак - Югра 2:8
157 Сокол - Динамо МО 1:2
158 Металлург Нк - Звезда 1:2
159 Лада - Химик 2:3 Б
160 ЦСК ВВС - ХК Рязань 2:5
161 Барс - СКА-Нева 3:1
162 ХК Тамбов - Горняк 3:4
163 Дизель - Динамо СПб 1:4

15.10.20

Четверг

164 Торос - Ижсталь 2:1
165 Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник 0:4
166 Ростов - Зауралье 2:0

16.10.20

Пятница

167 Ермак - Рубин 2:3 ОТ
168 Сокол - Югра 1:4
169 Металлург Нк - Динамо МО 4:3 ОТ
170 ЦСК ВВС - Химик 2:1
171 Лада - ХК Рязань 1:3
172 Барс - Динамо СПб 3:2 Б
173 ХК Тамбов - Южный Урал 0:3
174 Буран - Горняк 1:3
175 Дизель - СКА-Нева 0:4

17.10.20

Суббота

176 Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь 0:5

18.10.20

Воскресенье

177 Сокол - Рубин 1:4
178 Металлург Нк - Югра 3:2 ОТ
179 Ростов - Горняк 1:2 Б
180 Буран - Южный Урал 3:1
181 Дизель - Химик 1:3
182 Барс - ХК Рязань 4:5 Б

19.10.20

Понедельник

183 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 4:3 Б

20.10.20

Вторник

185 Барс - Химик 2:1 Б
184 Металлург Нк - Рубин 2:3
186 Дизель - ХК Рязань 1:3
187 Ростов - Южный Урал 3:0
188 Динамо СПб - Ермак 4:1

21.10.20

Среда

189 Звезда - ХК Тамбов 2:1

22.10.20

Четверг

190 Зауралье - Челмет 1:2
90 Молот-Прикамье - Югра 0:3
191 Ижсталь - ЦСК ВВС 4:1
192 Нефтяник - Лада 3:1
193 СКА-Нева - Ермак 4:2
39 Динамо СПб - Рубин 3:2 ОТ

23.10.20

Пятница

194 Динамо МО - ХК Тамбов 3:2 ОТ

24.10.20

Суббота

195 Горняк - Челмет 0:3
196 Ижсталь - Лада 3:2
46 СКА-Нева - Рубин 1:0 ОТ
197 Химик - Металлург Нк 2:4
198 Нефтяник - ЦСК ВВС 1:0
199 ХК Рязань - Ермак 1:4
200 Динамо СПб - Сокол 2:1 ОТ

25.10.20

Воскресенье

201 Югра - ХК Тамбов 4:0
202 Звезда - Буран 1:3
203 Динамо МО - Ростов 3:2 ОТ

26.10.20

Понедельник

204 Горняк - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ
205 Южный Урал - Челмет 1:2 ОТ
206 Торос - ЦСК ВВС 8:2
207 Молот-Прикамье - Лада 0:3
208 Ижсталь - Дизель 1:4
209 Нефтяник - Барс 1:6
210 Химик - Ермак 4:3 ОТ
211 ХК Рязань - Металлург Нк 3:0
212 СКА-Нева - Сокол 4:1

27.10.20

Вторник

213 Рубин - ХК Тамбов 4:3
214 Звезда - Ростов 1:3
215 Динамо МО - Буран 2:0

28.10.20

Среда

110 Горняк - Ермак 4:1
216 Южный Урал - Зауралье 4:0
218 Торос - Лада 1:0
217 Молот-Прикамье - ЦСК ВВС 2:1
219 Ижсталь - Барс 2:4
220 Нефтяник - Дизель 3:4 ОТ
221 ХК Рязань - Сокол 5:4 ОТ
222 СКА-Нева - Металлург Нк 4:2

29.10.20

Четверг

223 Рубин - Ростов 2:1
224 Югра - Буран 4:3 Б

30.10.20

Пятница

225 Торос - Дизель 0:3
226 Молот-Прикамье - Барс 2:5
227 Химик - Сокол 5:2
228 Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк 1:3

31.10.20

Суббота

230 Рубин - Буран 3:2
231 Югра - Ростов 2:1 Б

01.11.20

Воскресенье

122 Горняк - Сокол 3:2
232 Челмет - Звезда 3:0
233 Зауралье - Динамо МО 3:4 Б
234 Торос - Барс 3:2 Б
235 Молот-Прикамье - Дизель 1:7

02.11.20

Понедельник

236 Ермак - Нефтяник 3:2 Б
69 Лада - Южный Урал 4:1
237 ХК Тамбов - СКА-Нева 2:1 ОТ

03.11.20

Вторник

238 Зауралье - Звезда 3:1
239 Челмет - Динамо МО 4:2
135 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье 3:2 Б

04.11.20

Среда

240 Ермак - Ижсталь 4:3 ОТ
241 Сокол - Нефтяник 1:4
242 ХК Тамбов - Динамо СПб 4:5
243 Буран - СКА-Нева 1:2 ОТ

05.11.20

Четверг

244 Горняк - Звезда 3:2 Б
245 Южный Урал - Динамо МО 5:1
247 Зауралье - Рубин 0:2
246 Челмет - Югра 3:5
248 Барс - Лада 3:4

06.11.20

Пятница

249 Ермак - Торос 3:1
250 Сокол - Ижсталь 3:1
251 Металлург Нк - Нефтяник 1:2
252 ХК Тамбов - Химик 4:1
253 Буран - Динамо СПб 1:0
254 Ростов - СКА-Нева 1:6

07.11.20

Суббота

255 Горняк - Динамо МО 1:0
256 Южный Урал - Звезда 1:3
257 Челмет - Рубин 1:2
258 Зауралье - Югра 2:3
259 Барс - ЦСК ВВС 3:2
260 Дизель - Лада 4:2

08.11.20

Воскресенье

261 Ермак - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
262 Сокол - Торос 1:2 ОТ
263 Металлург Нк - Ижсталь 6:0
266 Ростов - Динамо СПб 1:0
264 ХК Тамбов - ХК Рязань 3:4 Б
265 Буран - Химик 2:4

09.11.20

Понедельник

267 Горняк - Югра 2:1 ОТ
268 Южный Урал - Рубин 4:3 ОТ
269 Дизель - ЦСК ВВС 3:1

10.11.20

Вторник

270 Металлург Нк - Торос 4:2
271 Сокол - Молот-Прикамье 2:1
272 Буран - ХК Рязань 5:1
273 Ростов - Химик 1:2 ОТ

11.11.20

Среда

274 Горняк - Рубин 0:1 ОТ
276 Южный Урал - Югра 2:7
275 Челмет - Зауралье 3:2 Б

12.11.20

Четверг

277 Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье 5:1
278 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 3:1
279 Ростов - ХК Рязань 6:2

13.11.20

Пятница

95 Зауралье - Сокол 0:1 Б
13 Буран - Лада 1:5
20 Химик - Рубин 0:3

14.11.20

Суббота

93 Челмет - Ермак 3:2 ОТ
58 ЦСК ВВС - Южный Урал 4:2

15.11.20

Воскресенье

31 ХК Рязань - Рубин 3:0

16.11.20

Понедельник

280 Торос - Ростов 4:5 ОТ
281 Ижсталь - Буран 2:1 ОТ
282 ЦСК ВВС - Сокол 3:5
283 Лада - Ермак 4:3
284 Нефтяник - ХК Тамбов 7:1
285 Дизель - Металлург Нк 0:5

17.11.20

Вторник

286 Югра - Звезда 4:3
287 Химик - Горняк 2:1 ОТ
288 ХК Рязань - Южный Урал 3:6
289 СКА-Нева - Зауралье 5:2

18.11.20

Среда

290 Молот-Прикамье - Ростов 0:1
291 Ижсталь - ХК Тамбов 2:4
292 Лада - Сокол 1:2
293 ЦСК ВВС - Ермак 3:4
294 Барс - Металлург Нк 4:3 Б
295 Нефтяник - Буран 3:0

19.11.20

Четверг

296 Югра - Динамо МО 4:1
297 Рубин - Звезда 0:2
298 Химик - Южный Урал 3:2
299 ХК Рязань - Горняк 5:2
300 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 2:0

20.11.20

Пятница

301 Торос - Буран 4:2
302 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Тамбов 1:3
303 Ижсталь - Ростов 1:0
304 Лада - Металлург Нк 4:3 Б
305 Барс - Сокол 1:2
306 Дизель - Ермак 5:1

21.11.20

Суббота

307 Рубин - Динамо МО 1:3
308 Химик - Челмет 3:2 Б
310 ХК Рязань - Зауралье 3:2
311 Динамо СПб - Горняк 0:2
309 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 2:3

22.11.20

Воскресенье

314 ЦСК ВВС - Металлург Нк 3:2
312 Торос - ХК Тамбов 5:2
315 Барс - Ермак 2:1
316 Нефтяник - Ростов 4:2
317 Дизель - Сокол 4:1

23.11.20

Понедельник

318 Химик - Зауралье 2:3 Б
313 Молот-Прикамье - Буран 4:2
319 СКА-Нева - Горняк 2:1
320 ХК Рязань - Челмет 3:2
321 Динамо СПб - Южный Урал 4:0

24.11.20

Вторник

322 Звезда - Динамо МО 2:1 Б

25.11.20

Среда

87 Нефтяник - Рубин 1:4
324 Динамо СПб - Челмет 1:2 Б

26.11.20

Четверг

325 Металлург Нк - Дизель 3:2 ОТ
326 ЦСК ВВС - Лада 3:4 Б
327 Ростов - Молот-Прикамье 1:2 Б

27.11.20

Пятница

328 Горняк - ХК Рязань 5:3
329 Южный Урал - Химик 5:2
330 СКА-Нева - Челмет 3:2 Б
331 Динамо МО - Рубин 2:3 Б

28.11.20

Суббота

332 Металлург Нк - Барс 5:3
333 Сокол - Дизель 3:6
335 Ростов - Торос 2:4
334 Буран - Молот-Прикамье 4:3 ОТ

29.11.20

Воскресенье

336 Горняк - Химик 2:5
337 Южный Урал - ХК Рязань 4:3 Б
338 Звезда - Рубин 4:3

30.11.20

Понедельник

341 Металлург Нк - ЦСК ВВС 1:0 Б
339 Ермак - Дизель 2:0
340 Сокол - Барс 5:3
342 ХК Тамбов - Молот-Прикамье 3:4 Б
343 Буран - Торос 4:5 Б
344 Динамо МО - Югра 1:2
345 Ростов - Ижсталь 6:0

01.12.20

Вторник

346 Горняк - СКА-Нева 3:2
347 Южный Урал - Динамо СПб 4:3
349 Зауралье - Химик 1:3
348 Челмет - ХК Рязань 3:2

02.12.20

Среда

350 Ермак - Барс 5:3
351 Сокол - ЦСК ВВС 4:1
352 Металлург Нк - Лада 3:4 ОТ
353 ХК Тамбов - Торос 4:3 ОТ
84 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо МО 1:2
354 Буран - Ижсталь 4:3 ОТ
355 Звезда - Югра 1:2
356 Ростов - Нефтяник 0:4

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (мск)

03.12.20

Четверг

359

Челмет - Химик 12:00

357

Горняк - Динамо СПб 16:30

358

Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 16:30

360

Зауралье - ХК Рязань 16:30

04.12.20

Пятница

361

Ермак - ЦСК ВВС 14:00

362

Сокол - Лада 15:00

363

Рубин - Югра 17:00

364

ХК Тамбов - Ижсталь 18:30

77

Молот-Прикамье - Звезда 19:00

365

Буран - Нефтяник 19:00

05.12.20

Суббота

366

Челмет - СКА-Нева 15:00

367

Зауралье - Динамо СПб 15:00

06.12.20

Воскресенье

368

Ермак - Лада 12:00

114

Южный Урал - Сокол 15:00

369

Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк 15:00

370

ХК Тамбов - Нефтяник 17:00

371

Динамо МО - Звезда 17:00

07.12.20

Понедельник

373

Зауралье - СКА-Нева 16:30

372

Челмет - Динамо СПб 17:00

374

Барс - Дизель 18:30

08.12.20

Вторник

375

Торос - Металлург Нк 17:00

376

Химик - Ростов 18:30

377

ХК Рязань - Буран 19:00

09.12.20

Среда

378

Рубин - Горняк 17:00

379

Югра - Южный Урал 17:00

380

ЦСК ВВС - Дизель 18:00

10.12.20

Четверг

381

Молот-Прикамье - Сокол 17:00

382

Ижсталь - Металлург Нк 18:00

383

Химик - Буран 18:30

384

ХК Рязань - Ростов 19:00

11.12.20

Пятница

385

Рубин - Южный Урал 17:00

386

Югра - Горняк 17:00

387

ЦСК ВВС - Барс 18:00

388

Лада - Дизель 18:00

12.12.20

Суббота

391

Нефтяник - Металлург Нк 13:00

389

Торос - Ермак 15:00

390

Ижсталь - Сокол 16:00

392

СКА-Нева - Буран 17:00

393

ХК Рязань - ХК Тамбов 17:00

394

Динамо СПб - Ростов 17:00

13.12.20

Воскресенье

395

Югра - Зауралье 15:00

396

Рубин - Челмет 15:00

397

Лада - Барс 16:00

399

Динамо МО - Горняк 17:00

398

Звезда - Южный Урал 18:00

14.12.20

Понедельник

400

Торос - Сокол 17:00

401

Молот-Прикамье - Ермак 17:00

402

Химик - ХК Тамбов 18:30

403

СКА-Нева - Ростов 19:00

404

Динамо СПб - Буран 19:30

15.12.20

Вторник

405

Рубин - Зауралье 17:00

406

Югра - Челмет 17:00

407

Динамо МО - Южный Урал 19:00

408

Звезда - Горняк 19:00

16.12.20

Среда

409

Ижсталь - Ермак 18:00

138

Химик - Молот-Прикамье 18:30

410

Нефтяник - Сокол 18:30

411

СКА-Нева - ХК Тамбов 19:00

17.12.20

Четверг

412

Лада - ЦСК ВВС 18:00

413

Звезда - Зауралье 19:00

414

Динамо МО - Челмет 19:00

18.12.20

Пятница

229

Южный Урал - Горняк 16:30

415

Барс - Торос 18:30

417

Нефтяник - Ермак 18:30

416

Дизель - Молот-Прикамье 19:00

418

Динамо СПб - ХК Тамбов 19:30

19.12.20

Суббота

419

Металлург Нк - ХК Рязань 13:00

422

Ростов - Рубин 13:00

420

Звезда - Челмет 17:00

421

Динамо МО - Зауралье 17:00

20.12.20

Воскресенье

423

Барс - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

424

Дизель - Торос 17:00

425

Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 17:00

21.12.20

Понедельник

426

Металлург Нк - Химик 11:00

427

Сокол - ХК Рязань 15:00

428

Буран - Рубин 19:00

429

Ростов - Югра 19:30

22.12.20

Вторник

430

Горняк - Южный Урал 16:30

431

ЦСК ВВС - Торос 18:00

432

Лада - Молот-Прикамье 18:00

23.12.20

Среда

433

Ермак - ХК Рязань 14:00

434

Сокол - Химик 15:00

435

Металлург Нк - СКА-Нева 15:00

437

Барс - Нефтяник 18:30

438

ХК Тамбов - Рубин 18:30

439

Буран - Югра 19:00

440

Дизель - Ижсталь 19:00

436

Ростов - Динамо МО 19:30

24.12.20

Четверг

441

Зауралье - Южный Урал 16:30

442

ЦСК ВВС - Молот-Прикамье 18:00

443

Лада - Торос 18:00

25.12.20

Пятница

444

Ермак - Химик 14:00

445

Сокол - СКА-Нева 15:00

446

Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 15:00

447

Барс - Ижсталь 18:30

448

ХК Тамбов - Югра 18:30

449

Буран - Динамо МО 19:00

450

Дизель - Нефтяник 19:00

451

Ростов - Звезда 19:30

26.12.20

Суббота

452

Зауралье - Горняк 15:00

453

Челмет - Южный Урал 15:00

27.12.20

Воскресенье

91

Торос - Рубин 11:00

454

Ермак - СКА-Нева 12:00

455

Сокол - Динамо СПб 13:00

456

Лада - Ижсталь 16:00

457

ЦСК ВВС - Нефтяник 16:00

458

ХК Тамбов - Динамо МО 17:00

459

Буран - Звезда 17:00

28.12.20

Понедельник

112

Зауралье - Металлург Нк 16:30

80

Барс - Южный Урал 17:00

460

Челмет - Горняк 17:00

29.12.20

Вторник

461

Ермак - Динамо СПб 14:00

96

Молот-Прикамье - Рубин 17:00

462

Лада - Нефтяник 18:00

463

ЦСК ВВС - Ижсталь 18:00

464

ХК Тамбов - Звезда 18:30

81

ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 19:00

30.12.20

Среда

123

Челмет - Металлург Нк 11:00

05.01.21

Вторник

124

Южный Урал - Ермак 15:00

130

Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 19:30

06.01.21

Среда

465

Рубин - Сокол 17:00

466

Югра - Металлург Нк 17:00

07.01.21

Четверг

467

Горняк - Ростов 11:00

469

Южный Урал - Буран 15:00

117

СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

470

Химик - Дизель 17:00

471

ХК Рязань - Барс 17:00

08.01.21

Пятница

104

Зауралье - Ермак 15:00

472

Рубин - Металлург Нк 17:00

473

Югра - Сокол 17:00

09.01.21

Суббота

474

Горняк - Буран 11:00

475

Южный Урал - Ростов 15:00

476

Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье 16:00

477

Химик - Барс 17:00

478

ХК Рязань - Дизель 17:00

10.01.21

Воскресенье

479

Югра - Ермак 15:00

480

Звезда - Металлург Нк 17:00

481

Динамо МО - Сокол 17:00

11.01.21

Понедельник

483

Южный Урал - ХК Тамбов 16:30

484

Зауралье - Буран 16:30

482

Челмет - Ростов 17:00

485

Ижсталь - Торос 18:00

486

Химик - ЦСК ВВС 18:30

487

Нефтяник - Молот-Прикамье 18:30

488

СКА-Нева - Барс 19:00

489

ХК Рязань - Лада 19:00

490

Динамо СПб - Дизель 19:30

12.01.21

Вторник

491

Рубин - Ермак 17:00

492

Звезда - Сокол 19:00

493

Динамо МО - Металлург Нк 19:00

13.01.21

Среда

494

Горняк - ХК Тамбов 16:30

496

Зауралье - Ростов 16:30

495

Челмет - Буран 17:00

497

Химик - Лада 18:30

499

Нефтяник - Торос 18:30

498

СКА-Нева - Дизель 19:00

500

ХК Рязань - ЦСК ВВС 19:00

501

Динамо СПб - Барс 19:30

14.01.21

Четверг

78

Ижсталь - Рубин 18:00

502

Динамо МО - Ермак 19:00

15.01.21

Пятница

503

Зауралье - ХК Тамбов 16:30

103

Челмет - Сокол 17:00

504

СКА-Нева - Лада 19:00

505

Динамо СПб - ЦСК ВВС 19:30

16.01.21

Суббота

506

Металлург Нк - Южный Урал 13:00

507

Нефтяник - Ижсталь 17:00

508

Звезда - Ермак 17:00

17.01.21

Воскресенье

509

Челмет - ХК Тамбов 15:00

510

Торос - ХК Рязань 15:00

511

Молот-Прикамье - Химик 15:00

512

СКА-Нева - ЦСК ВВС 17:00

513

Дизель - Рубин 17:00

514

Динамо СПб - Лада 17:00

515

Барс - Югра 17:00

18.01.21

Понедельник

516

Сокол - Южный Урал 15:00

517

Металлург Нк - Горняк 15:00

19.01.21

Вторник

518

Торос - Химик 17:00

519

Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 17:00

520

Барс - Рубин 18:30

521

Дизель - Югра 19:00

20.01.21

Среда

522

Ермак - Южный Урал 14:00

523

Сокол - Горняк 15:00

524

Металлург Нк - Зауралье 15:00

21.01.21

Четверг

525

Торос - СКА-Нева 17:00

526

Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 17:00

527

Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 18:00

528

ЦСК ВВС - Югра 18:00

529

Лада - Рубин 18:00

530

Барс - Звезда 18:30

532

Нефтяник - Химик 18:30

531

Дизель - Динамо МО 19:00

22.01.21

Пятница

533

Ермак - Горняк 14:00

534

Сокол - Зауралье 15:00

535

Металлург Нк - Челмет 15:00

536

Буран - Ростов 19:00

23.01.21

Суббота

537

Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева 15:00

538

Торос - Динамо СПб 15:00

539

Ижсталь - Химик 16:00

540

ЦСК ВВС - Рубин 16:00

541

Лада - Югра 16:00

542

Дизель - Звезда 17:00

543

Нефтяник - ХК Рязань 17:00

544

Барс - Динамо МО 17:00

24.01.21

Воскресенье

545

Ермак - Зауралье 12:00

546

Сокол - Челмет 13:00

547

ХК Тамбов - Ростов 17:00

25.01.21

Понедельник

548

Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 18:00

549

Лада - Динамо МО 18:00

550

ЦСК ВВС - Звезда 18:00

551

Нефтяник - Динамо СПб 18:30

26.01.21

Вторник

552

Ермак - Челмет 14:00

553

ХК Тамбов - Буран 18:30

27.01.21

Среда

554

Горняк - Дизель 16:30

555

Южный Урал - Барс 16:30

556

Рубин - Торос 17:00

557

Югра - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

558

ЦСК ВВС - Динамо МО 18:00

559

Ижсталь - Динамо СПб 18:00

560

Лада - Звезда 18:00

561

Нефтяник - СКА-Нева 18:30

28.01.21

Четверг

65

Металлург Нк - ХК Тамбов 18:30

562

ХК Рязань - Химик 19:00

29.01.21

Пятница

563

Горняк - Барс 16:30

564

Южный Урал - Дизель 16:30

565

Рубин - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

566

Югра - Торос 17:00

30.01.21

Суббота

567

Ростов - Металлург Нк 13:00

31.01.21

Воскресенье

569

Горняк - ЦСК ВВС 11:00

568

Челмет - Дизель 15:00

570

Югра - Ижсталь 15:00

571

Зауралье - Барс 15:00

572

Рубин - Нефтяник 15:00

573

Южный Урал - Лада 15:00

574

Динамо МО - Торос 17:00

575

Звезда - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

01.02.21

Понедельник

576

Буран - Металлург Нк 19:00

577

СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 19:00

578

Ростов - Сокол 19:30

02.02.21

Вторник

579

Горняк - Лада 16:30

581

Южный Урал - ЦСК ВВС 16:30

584

Зауралье - Дизель 16:30

580

Челмет - Барс 17:00

582

Югра - Нефтяник 17:00

583

Рубин - Ижсталь 17:00

585

Звезда - Торос 19:00

586

Динамо МО - Молот-Прикамье 19:00

03.02.21

Среда

587

ХК Тамбов - Металлург Нк 18:30

588

Буран - Сокол 19:00

589

СКА-Нева - Химик 19:00

590

Ростов - Ермак 19:30

591

Динамо СПб - ХК Рязань 19:30

04.02.21

Четверг

593

Зауралье - Лада 16:30

592

Челмет - ЦСК ВВС 17:00

594

Звезда - Ижсталь 19:00

595

Динамо МО - Нефтяник 19:00

05.02.21

Пятница

323

Югра - Рубин 17:00

596

ХК Тамбов - Сокол 18:30

597

Буран - Ермак 19:00

83

Металлург Нк - Ростов 19:30

598

Динамо СПб - Химик 19:30

06.02.21

Суббота

599

Челмет - Лада 15:00

600

Зауралье - ЦСК ВВС 15:00

601

Звезда - Нефтяник 17:00

602

Динамо МО - Ижсталь 17:00

07.02.21

Воскресенье

603

Рубин - СКА-Нева 15:00

75

Металлург Нк - Буран 17:00

604

ХК Тамбов - Ермак 17:00

08.02.21

Понедельник

468

Торос - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

88

Дизель - Южный Урал 19:00

09.02.21

Вторник

605

Рубин - Динамо СПб 17:00

606

Югра - СКА-Нева 17:00

607

Химик - Звезда 18:30

608

ХК Рязань - Динамо МО 19:00

11.02.21

Четверг

609

Югра - Динамо СПб 17:00

610

Торос - Горняк 17:00

611

Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал 17:00

612

Ижсталь - Зауралье 18:00

613

ЦСК ВВС - Буран 18:00

614

Лада - ХК Тамбов 18:00

615

Химик - Динамо МО 18:30

617

Нефтяник - Челмет 18:30

616

ХК Рязань - Звезда 19:00

618

Дизель - Ростов 19:00

12.02.21

Пятница

619

Металлург Нк - Сокол 15:00

13.02.21

Суббота

620

Торос - Южный Урал 15:00

621

Молот-Прикамье - Горняк 15:00

622

Ижсталь - Челмет 16:00

623

Лада - Буран 16:00

624

ЦСК ВВС - ХК Тамбов 16:00

625

Нефтяник - Зауралье 17:00

626

Барс - Ростов 17:00

14.02.21

Воскресенье

627

Металлург Нк - Ермак 13:00

15.02.21

Понедельник

628

Югра - Химик 17:00

629

Рубин - ХК Рязань 17:00

630

Торос - Зауралье 17:00

631

Молот-Прикамье - Челмет 17:00

632

Ижсталь - Горняк 18:00

633

Лада - Ростов 18:00

634

Барс - Буран 18:30

635

Нефтяник - Южный Урал 18:30

636

СКА-Нева - Динамо МО 19:00

637

Дизель - ХК Тамбов 19:00

638

Динамо СПб - Звезда 19:30

16.02.21

Вторник

639

Сокол - Ермак 15:00

17.02.21

Среда

640

Югра - ХК Рязань 17:00

641

Рубин - Химик 17:00

642

Торос - Челмет 17:00

643

Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье 17:00

644

Ижсталь - Южный Урал 18:00

645

ЦСК ВВС - Ростов 18:00

646

Барс - ХК Тамбов 18:30

649

Нефтяник - Горняк 18:30

647

СКА-Нева - Звезда 19:00

648

Дизель - Буран 19:00

650

Динамо СПб - Динамо МО 19:30