Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

08.09.16

Четверг

1 Нефтяник Ал - ТХК 1:0

09.09.16

Пятница

2 Ермак - Сокол 3:1
3 Звезда - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ

10.09.16

Суббота

7 Барс - ТХК 0:3
4 Ариада-НХ - Динамо Бшх 6:5
5 Нефтяник Ал - Химик 4:2
6 ХК Саров - Динамо СПб 1:2
8 Буран - Торпедо У-К 0:6
9 ХК Рязань - Сарыарка 1:2 Б

11.09.16

Воскресенье

11 Челмет - Рубин 3:2
10 Южный Урал - Зауралье 1:3
12 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 4:3

12.09.16

Понедельник

20 Барс - Химик 1:2 ОТ
14 Нефтяник Ал - Динамо СПб 4:0
13 Ариада-НХ - ТХК 1:5
15 ХК Саров - Динамо Бшх 4:3
16 Дизель - Торос 3:2
17 Буран - Сарыарка 1:4
18 Кристалл - Ижсталь 1:3
19 ХК Рязань - Торпедо У-К 1:2 ОТ

13.09.16

Вторник

21 Южный Урал - Рубин 2:3
22 Челмет - Зауралье 3:6

14.09.16

Среда

23 Ариада-НХ - Химик 4:3 Б
24 Нефтяник Ал - Динамо Бшх 3:4
25 ХК Саров - ТХК 1:4
26 Звезда - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ
27 Кристалл - Торос 4:3
28 Дизель - Ижсталь 3:1
29 СКА-Нева - Торпедо У-К 3:2 Б
30 ХК Рязань - Ермак 3:2
31 Буран - Сокол 1:3
32 Барс - Динамо СПб 4:3

16.09.16

Пятница

49 Челмет - Южный Урал 4:1
33 Ариада-НХ - Динамо СПб 0:6
34 ХК Саров - Химик 3:0
35 Дизель - Молот-Прикамье 2:3
36 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 0:2
37 Кристалл - Спутник НТ 1:2
38 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:1 Б
39 ХК Рязань - Сокол 2:3 Б
40 Буран - Ермак 0:6
41 Барс - Динамо Бшх 2:3

17.09.16

Суббота

42 Рубин - Зауралье 3:2

18.09.16

Воскресенье

44 Звезда - Ермак 1:2
43 Дизель - Спутник НТ 3:2
45 Кристалл - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
46 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:2

19.09.16

Понедельник

47 Торос - Нефтяник Ал 5:1
48 Ижсталь - Барс 3:1

20.09.16

Вторник

52 Звезда - Сокол 2:3
50 Химик - ТХК 0:4
51 СКА-Нева - Ермак 5:6 ОТ

21.09.16

Среда

53 Торос - Барс 4:5 Б
54 Ижсталь - Нефтяник Ал 2:3 Б
55 Динамо СПб - Буран 4:1
56 Динамо Бшх - ХК Рязань 2:1

22.09.16

Четверг

57 Зауралье - Кристалл 4:2
58 Рубин - Дизель 1:2

23.09.16

Пятница

59 Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник Ал 1:4
60 Спутник НТ - Барс 3:2 Б
61 Торос - ХК Саров 5:3
62 Ижсталь - Ариада-НХ 2:3
73 Химик - ХК Рязань 2:3 ОТ
64 Динамо Бшх - Буран 3:2

24.09.16

Суббота

65 Зауралье - Дизель 1:2
66 Рубин - Кристалл 5:3

25.09.16

Воскресенье

67 Ермак - Сарыарка 1:4
68 Сокол - Торпедо У-К 3:2 Б
69 Спутник НТ - Нефтяник Ал 4:1
70 Молот-Прикамье - Барс 0:4
71 Торос - Ариада-НХ 4:1
72 Ижсталь - ХК Саров 1:5
63 Динамо СПб - ХК Рязань 3:1
74 ТХК - Буран 3:2 ОТ
75 Динамо Бшх - Звезда 4:0

26.09.16

Понедельник

76 Южный Урал - Кристалл 3:2
77 Челмет - Дизель 4:2

27.09.16

Вторник

78 Ермак - Торпедо У-К 4:1
79 Сокол - Сарыарка 5:4
80 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Саров 3:4
81 Спутник НТ - Ариада-НХ 3:2 Б
82 Химик - Буран 3:1
83 Динамо СПб - Звезда 3:1
84 ТХК - ХК Рязань 4:3
85 Динамо Бшх - СКА-Нева 2:3

28.09.16

Среда

86 Южный Урал - Дизель 4:3 ОТ
87 Челмет - Кристалл 7:4

29.09.16

Четверг

88 Молот-Прикамье - Ариада-НХ 2:3
89 Спутник НТ - ХК Саров 1:0
90 Нефтяник Ал - Рубин 4:2
91 Химик - СКА-Нева 2:5
92 Барс - Зауралье 4:3 Б
93 ТХК - Звезда 2:4

01.10.16

Суббота

94 Торпедо У-К - Динамо СПб 7:1
95 Сарыарка - Динамо Бшх 3:1
96 Нефтяник Ал - Зауралье 3:4
97 Химик - Звезда 2:5
98 Барс - Рубин 0:6
99 ХК Рязань - Торос 7:0
100 Буран - Ижсталь 2:5
101 ТХК - СКА-Нева 4:2

03.10.16

Понедельник

102 Торпедо У-К - Динамо Бшх 1:2 ОТ
103 Сарыарка - Динамо СПб 2:1 Б
104 Ариада-НХ - Зауралье 3:2 Б
105 Нефтяник Ал - Челмет 3:4
106 ХК Саров - Рубин 1:2 Б
107 Барс - Южный Урал 2:4
108 ХК Рязань - Ижсталь 1:3
109 Буран - Торос 2:5

04.10.16

Вторник

110 Кристалл - Дизель 1:2

05.10.16

Среда

111 Ермак - Динамо СПб 2:1 ОТ
112 Сокол - Динамо Бшх 2:4
113 Торпедо У-К - ТХК 4:3 Б
114 Сарыарка - Химик 3:1
115 Ариада-НХ - Рубин 0:3
116 Нефтяник Ал - Южный Урал 3:2 Б
117 ХК Саров - Зауралье 2:3 Б
118 Барс - Челмет 3:2 Б
119 Звезда - Торос 3:1
120 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 6:1
121 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье 2:3 ОТ
122 Буран - Спутник НТ 2:5

07.10.16

Пятница

123 Ермак - Динамо Бшх 1:3
124 Сокол - Динамо СПб 4:0
125 Торпедо У-К - Химик 4:2
126 Сарыарка - ТХК 4:2
130 СКА-Нева - Торос 3:2
127 Ариада-НХ - Южный Урал 3:2
128 ХК Саров - Челмет 3:1
129 Звезда - Ижсталь 5:3
131 ХК Рязань - Спутник НТ 7:2
132 Буран - Молот-Прикамье 2:3 ОТ

09.10.16

Воскресенье

133 Ермак - ТХК 2:1
134 Сокол - Химик 4:2
137 Звезда - Молот-Прикамье 5:2
135 Ариада-НХ - Челмет 2:3 Б
136 ХК Саров - Южный Урал 2:3
138 СКА-Нева - Спутник НТ 4:3 Б

10.10.16

Понедельник

139 Кристалл - Барс 5:2
140 Дизель - Нефтяник Ал 3:4

11.10.16

Вторник

141 Ермак - Химик 4:3 ОТ
142 Сокол - ТХК 1:3
145 Торос - Сарыарка 4:2
143 Зауралье - Буран 3:0
144 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:3
146 Ижсталь - Торпедо У-К 3:2
148 СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье 2:0
147 Звезда - Спутник НТ 4:5 ОТ

12.10.16

Среда

149 Кристалл - Нефтяник Ал 0:2
150 Дизель - Барс 3:1

13.10.16

Четверг

151 Зауралье - ХК Рязань 4:2
152 Рубин - Буран 4:3 ОТ
153 Торос - Торпедо У-К 3:2
154 Ижсталь - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ

14.10.16

Пятница

155 Кристалл - Ариада-НХ 3:2 Б
156 Дизель - ХК Саров 3:2 Б

15.10.16

Суббота

158 Челмет - ХК Рязань 3:2
157 Южный Урал - Буран 5:0
159 Молот-Прикамье - Сарыарка 0:4
160 Спутник НТ - Торпедо У-К 4:1
161 Торос - Ермак 2:0
162 Ижсталь - Сокол 0:4
163 Химик - Динамо Бшх 0:4
164 ТХК - Динамо СПб 2:1

16.10.16

Воскресенье

165 Зауралье - Звезда 0:2
166 Рубин - СКА-Нева 3:0
167 Кристалл - ХК Саров 5:3
168 Дизель - Ариада-НХ 6:4

17.10.16

Понедельник

169 Южный Урал - ХК Рязань 0:3
170 Челмет - Буран 11:3
171 Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо У-К 3:5
172 Спутник НТ - Сарыарка 1:2
173 Торос - Сокол 1:3
174 Ижсталь - Ермак 3:1
175 Химик - Динамо СПб 3:2 Б
176 ТХК - Динамо Бшх 4:2

18.10.16

Вторник

177 Зауралье - СКА-Нева 1:0
178 Рубин - Звезда 3:1

19.10.16

Среда

179 Молот-Прикамье - Ермак 7:1
180 Спутник НТ - Сокол 3:4

20.10.16

Четверг

181 Южный Урал - Звезда 3:4 Б
182 Челмет - СКА-Нева 2:4
183 Ариада-НХ - Барс 5:3
184 ХК Саров - Нефтяник Ал 4:0

21.10.16

Пятница

185 Молот-Прикамье - Сокол 2:0
186 Спутник НТ - Ермак 2:3 Б
188 Динамо Бшх - Торос 2:3
189 ТХК - Химик 2:0
187 Динамо СПб - Ижсталь 4:0

22.10.16

Суббота

193 Челмет - Звезда 3:2 Б
190 Торпедо У-К - Зауралье 3:2
191 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:1
192 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:5
194 Ариада-НХ - Нефтяник Ал 2:5
195 ХК Саров - Барс 0:2
196 ХК Рязань - Дизель 3:2 Б
197 Буран - Кристалл 5:2

23.10.16

Воскресенье

198 Динамо СПб - Торос 1:2
199 Динамо Бшх - Ижсталь 1:4

24.10.16

Понедельник

200 Торпедо У-К - Рубин 4:5 ОТ
201 Сарыарка - Зауралье 7:1
202 ХК Рязань - Кристалл 4:2
203 Буран - Дизель 6:4

25.10.16

Вторник

204 Химик - Ижсталь 1:2
206 Динамо Бшх - Молот-Прикамье 1:2
207 ТХК - Торос 5:4
205 Динамо СПб - Спутник НТ 1:0

26.10.16

Среда

208 Ермак - Зауралье 0:3
209 Сокол - Рубин 2:1 Б
210 Торпедо У-К - Челмет 3:4 ОТ
211 Сарыарка - Южный Урал 5:1
212 Звезда - Дизель 4:2
213 СКА-Нева - Кристалл 7:0

27.10.16

Четверг

214 Ариада-НХ - ХК Саров 2:3 Б
215 Химик - Торос 1:4
217 Динамо Бшх - Спутник НТ 5:1
218 ТХК - Ижсталь 3:2
216 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 2:1 Б

28.10.16

Пятница

219 Ермак - Рубин 7:2
220 Сокол - Зауралье 0:1
221 Торпедо У-К - Южный Урал 3:4 Б
222 Сарыарка - Челмет 3:0
223 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Рязань 3:0
224 Звезда - Кристалл 0:1 Б
225 Барс - Буран 4:3
226 СКА-Нева - Дизель 3:4

29.10.16

Суббота

227 Химик - Спутник НТ 3:2 Б
228 ТХК - Молот-Прикамье 3:4

30.10.16

Воскресенье

229 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:2 Б
230 Сокол - Челмет 2:1
231 Нефтяник Ал - Буран 4:3
232 Барс - ХК Рязань 1:3

31.10.16

Понедельник

233 Химик - Молот-Прикамье 2:3
234 ТХК - Спутник НТ 3:2

01.11.16

Вторник

235 Ермак - Челмет 1:2
236 Сокол - Южный Урал 2:1
237 Ариада-НХ - Буран 1:3
238 ХК Саров - ХК Рязань 3:1

02.11.16

Среда

239 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 3:2
240 Рубин - Динамо Бшх 5:6
241 Торос - Ижсталь 3:1

03.11.16

Четверг

242 Ариада-НХ - ХК Рязань 1:3
243 Нефтяник Ал - СКА-Нева 1:2 Б
244 ХК Саров - Буран 2:1
245 Барс - Звезда 1:3
246 Кристалл - Торпедо У-К 1:8
247 Дизель - Сарыарка 2:1

04.11.16

Пятница

248 Зауралье - Динамо Бшх 4:2
249 Рубин - Динамо СПб 1:3

05.11.16

Суббота

250 Нефтяник Ал - Звезда 3:2 ОТ
251 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:0
252 Кристалл - Сарыарка 0:5
253 Дизель - Торпедо У-К 1:3

06.11.16

Воскресенье

255 Челмет - Динамо СПб 2:3 Б
254 Южный Урал - Динамо Бшх 0:2

07.11.16

Понедельник

256 Зауралье - ТХК 1:2 Б
257 Рубин - Химик 1:2
258 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 5:3
259 Ижсталь - Спутник НТ 4:3 Б
260 Ариада-НХ - Звезда 3:6
261 ХК Саров - СКА-Нева 0:2
262 Кристалл - Сокол 1:0
263 Дизель - Ермак 6:1

08.11.16

Вторник

264 Южный Урал - Динамо СПб 1:2
265 Челмет - Динамо Бшх 2:6
266 Буран - ХК Рязань 1:3

09.11.16

Среда

267 Зауралье - Химик 2:1
268 Рубин - ТХК 1:2 Б
269 Торос - Спутник НТ 3:2 ОТ
270 Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье 6:5
271 Ариада-НХ - СКА-Нева 2:4
272 ХК Саров - Звезда 0:2
273 Кристалл - Ермак 3:4
274 Дизель - Сокол 2:1

10.11.16

Четверг

275 Торпедо У-К - Барс 3:0
276 Сарыарка - Нефтяник Ал 0:1

11.11.16

Пятница

278 Челмет - ТХК 5:1
277 Южный Урал - Химик 1:2 ОТ

12.11.16

Суббота

280 Сарыарка - Барс 0:1
279 Торпедо У-К - Нефтяник Ал 2:1

13.11.16

Воскресенье

282 Челмет - Химик 4:2
281 Южный Урал - ТХК 0:1

14.11.16

Понедельник

283 Ермак - Барс 3:0
284 Сокол - Нефтяник Ал 2:1 ОТ
285 Торпедо У-К - Ариада-НХ 6:1
286 Сарыарка - ХК Саров 1:2

15.11.16

Вторник

288 Динамо Бшх - Дизель 3:1
287 Динамо СПб - Кристалл 5:2

16.11.16

Среда

289 Ермак - Нефтяник Ал 3:1
290 Сокол - Барс 2:1 Б
291 Торпедо У-К - ХК Саров 5:1
292 Сарыарка - Ариада-НХ 3:0
293 Звезда - Буран 4:1
294 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:1

17.11.16

Четверг

295 Молот-Прикамье - Рубин 1:2
296 Спутник НТ - Зауралье 2:1 ОТ
297 Торос - Челмет 2:1
298 Ижсталь - Южный Урал 2:0
300 Динамо Бшх - Кристалл 5:1
299 Динамо СПб - Дизель 3:1

18.11.16

Пятница

301 Ермак - Ариада-НХ 2:0
302 Сокол - ХК Саров 4:3
303 Звезда - ХК Рязань 3:2 Б
304 СКА-Нева - Буран 6:0

19.11.16

Суббота

305 Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье 1:3
306 Спутник НТ - Рубин 2:1
307 Торос - Южный Урал 0:1
308 Ижсталь - Челмет 2:4
309 Химик - Кристалл 3:1
310 ТХК - Дизель 4:0

20.11.16

Воскресенье

311 Ермак - ХК Саров 1:0
312 Сокол - Ариада-НХ 3:2
313 Торпедо У-К - Сарыарка 3:2
314 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 2:4

21.11.16

Понедельник

315 Молот-Прикамье - Челмет 5:1
316 Спутник НТ - Южный Урал 5:2
317 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ
318 Ижсталь - Рубин 3:2
319 Химик - Дизель 5:1
320 ТХК - Кристалл 11:0

22.11.16

Вторник

321 Нефтяник Ал - Барс 4:1
322 Динамо СПб - Динамо Бшх 0:4

23.11.16

Среда

323 Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал 5:4 Б
324 Спутник НТ - Челмет 4:3 ОТ
325 Торос - Рубин 1:3
326 Ижсталь - Зауралье 1:2 Б
327 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 4:2
328 Буран - Звезда 2:1

24.11.16

Четверг

329 Сарыарка - Торпедо У-К 2:1 Б
330 Ариада-НХ - Сокол 1:5
331 ХК Саров - Ермак 2:1

25.11.16

Пятница

332 ХК Рязань - Звезда 7:3
333 Буран - СКА-Нева 0:2

26.11.16

Суббота

334 Ариада-НХ - Ермак 1:4
335 ХК Саров - Сокол 2:3 Б
336 Кристалл - ТХК -:+
337 Динамо Бшх - Динамо СПб 2:3
338 Дизель - Химик 1:2 ОТ

27.11.16

Воскресенье

341 Челмет - Молот-Прикамье 0:3
339 Южный Урал - Спутник НТ 2:3 Б
340 Зауралье - Торос 2:4
342 Рубин - Ижсталь 2:0

28.11.16

Понедельник

347 Кристалл - Химик -:+
343 Ариада-НХ - Торпедо У-К 1:3
344 Нефтяник Ал - Ермак 4:3
345 ХК Саров - Сарыарка 1:0
346 Барс - Сокол 3:0
348 Дизель - ТХК 4:0

29.11.16

Вторник

349 Южный Урал - Молот-Прикамье 1:0 Б
350 Зауралье - Ижсталь 4:1
351 Челмет - Спутник НТ 0:1
352 Рубин - Торос 3:4

30.11.16

Среда

357 Кристалл - Динамо СПб -:+
353 Ариада-НХ - Сарыарка 1:4
354 Нефтяник Ал - Сокол 1:4
355 ХК Саров - Торпедо У-К 3:6
356 Барс - Ермак 3:2
358 СКА-Нева - ТХК 2:3
359 Дизель - Динамо Бшх 7:2

01.12.16

Четверг

360 Южный Урал - Ижсталь 2:3
361 Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье 2:1
362 Челмет - Торос 2:1
363 Рубин - Спутник НТ 0:2

02.12.16

Пятница

367 Кристалл - Динамо Бшх -:+
364 Нефтяник Ал - Сарыарка 1:3
365 Барс - Торпедо У-К 0:1
366 Звезда - ТХК 3:2 Б
368 Дизель - Динамо СПб 2:4

03.12.16

Суббота

371 Челмет - Ижсталь 1:3
369 Южный Урал - Торос 3:2
370 Зауралье - Спутник НТ 1:2
372 Рубин - Молот-Прикамье 3:2 ОТ

04.12.16

Воскресенье

373 Нефтяник Ал - Торпедо У-К 2:3
374 Барс - Сарыарка 0:2
375 ХК Рязань - Буран 5:4 Б

05.12.16

Понедельник

376 Звезда - ХК Саров 2:4
377 СКА-Нева - Ариада-НХ 4:2

07.12.16

Среда

378 Химик - Челмет 2:1
379 Звезда - Ариада-НХ 3:2 ОТ
380 СКА-Нева - ХК Саров 6:4
381 ТХК - Южный Урал 0:3

08.12.16

Четверг

383 Сокол - Кристалл +:-
382 Ермак - Дизель 2:1 ОТ

09.12.16

Пятница

384 Химик - Южный Урал 1:0
385 ХК Рязань - ХК Саров 2:0
386 Буран - Ариада-НХ 2:6
387 ТХК - Челмет 3:4 Б

10.12.16

Суббота

388 Ермак - Кристалл +:-
389 Сокол - Дизель 4:3 Б
392 Звезда - Барс 3:0
390 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 0:3
391 Спутник НТ - Ижсталь 4:1
393 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник Ал 3:2

11.12.16

Воскресенье

394 Химик - Рубин 2:3
395 Динамо СПб - Челмет 2:3 Б
396 Динамо Бшх - Южный Урал 3:2 ОТ
397 ХК Рязань - Ариада-НХ 6:3
398 Буран - ХК Саров 2:5
399 ТХК - Зауралье 5:1

12.12.16

Понедельник

400 Торпедо У-К - Дизель 4:0
402 Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь 4:2
403 Спутник НТ - Торос 1:2 Б
404 Звезда - Нефтяник Ал 3:2 ОТ
405 СКА-Нева - Барс 3:2 Б

13.12.16

Вторник

401 Сарыарка - Кристалл +:-
408 Динамо Бшх - Челмет 5:2
406 Химик - Зауралье 0:3
409 ТХК - Рубин 2:5
407 Динамо СПб - Южный Урал 2:3

14.12.16

Среда

412 ХК Рязань - Барс 2:1
413 Буран - Нефтяник Ал 2:3

15.12.16

Четверг

410 Торпедо У-К - Кристалл +:-
411 Сарыарка - Дизель 1:2
414 Динамо СПб - Рубин 2:3 ОТ
415 Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 2:1

16.12.16

Пятница

416 СКА-Нева - Звезда 3:2 ОТ
417 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник Ал 0:3
418 Буран - Барс 3:6

17.12.16

Суббота

419 Молот-Прикамье - Химик 4:1
420 Спутник НТ - ТХК 2:1
421 ХК Саров - Ариада-НХ 4:0
422 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 2:3
423 Динамо Бшх - Рубин 5:1

18.12.16

Воскресенье

425 Челмет - Сокол 6:2
424 Южный Урал - Ермак 2:3 ОТ

19.12.16

Понедельник

426 Спутник НТ - Химик 4:2
427 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 5:3

20.12.16

Вторник

430 Кристалл - Звезда -:+
428 Южный Урал - Сокол 0:1
429 Челмет - Ермак 1:4
431 Дизель - СКА-Нева 0:2

21.12.16

Среда

432 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 5:4
433 Спутник НТ - Динамо Бшх 3:2
434 Торос - ТХК 9:3
435 Ижсталь - Химик 3:0

22.12.16

Четверг

440 Кристалл - СКА-Нева -:+
436 Южный Урал - Сарыарка 3:4
437 Зауралье - Сокол 4:0
438 Челмет - Торпедо У-К 0:8
439 Рубин - Ермак 1:2 Б
441 Дизель - Звезда 1:3

23.12.16

Пятница

442 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо Бшх 4:3 Б
443 Спутник НТ - Динамо СПб 1:3
444 Торос - Химик 4:1
445 Ижсталь - ТХК 2:4
446 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Саров 3:1
447 Барс - Ариада-НХ 1:3

24.12.16

Суббота

452 Кристалл - Буран -:+
450 Челмет - Сарыарка 0:3
448 Южный Урал - Торпедо У-К 4:5 Б
449 Зауралье - Ермак 2:1 Б
451 Рубин - Сокол 4:1
453 Дизель - ХК Рязань 5:2

25.12.16

Воскресенье

454 Торос - Динамо Бшх 2:3 ОТ
455 Ижсталь - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ
456 Нефтяник Ал - Ариада-НХ 5:1
457 Барс - ХК Саров 2:3

26.12.16

Понедельник

460 Кристалл - ХК Рязань -:+
458 Зауралье - Торпедо У-К 0:1
459 Рубин - Сарыарка 2:1 Б
461 Дизель - Буран 2:4

27.12.16

Вторник

462 Торос - Динамо СПб 2:1
463 Ижсталь - Динамо Бшх 3:1

28.12.16

Среда

464 Зауралье - Сарыарка 0:3
465 Рубин - Торпедо У-К 1:3

06.01.17

Пятница

466 Ермак - Молот-Прикамье 0:1 ОТ
467 Сокол - Спутник НТ 2:3 Б
468 Буран - ТХК 2:4

07.01.17

Суббота

469 Звезда - Южный Урал 4:2
470 СКА-Нева - Челмет 8:3

08.01.17

Воскресенье

471 Ермак - Спутник НТ 2:3 Б
472 Сокол - Молот-Прикамье 1:4
473 Динамо СПб - Химик 2:0
474 Барс - Нефтяник Ал 1:0
475 ХК Рязань - ТХК 2:4

09.01.17

Понедельник

476 Ариада-НХ - Кристалл +:-
477 ХК Саров - Дизель 3:2
478 Звезда - Челмет 2:1
479 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 2:0

10.01.17

Вторник

480 Ермак - Торос 3:2 ОТ
481 Сокол - Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ
482 Торпедо У-К - Молот-Прикамье 3:4 Б
483 Сарыарка - Спутник НТ 2:1
484 Динамо СПб - ТХК 1:2 ОТ

11.01.17

Среда

487 ХК Саров - Кристалл +:-
486 Ариада-НХ - Дизель 2:4
488 ХК Рязань - Южный Урал 2:0
489 Буран - Челмет 3:4

12.01.17

Четверг

490 Ермак - Ижсталь 0:1 ОТ
491 Сокол - Торос 3:2
492 Торпедо У-К - Спутник НТ 5:3
493 Сарыарка - Молот-Прикамье 4:3 ОТ
494 Звезда - Зауралье 6:4
495 СКА-Нева - Рубин 6:1
496 Динамо Бшх - ТХК 4:2

13.01.17

Пятница

498 Барс - Кристалл +:-
497 Нефтяник Ал - Дизель 2:1 ОТ
499 ХК Рязань - Челмет 0:2
500 Буран - Южный Урал 2:3

14.01.17

Суббота

485 Динамо Бшх - Химик 1:3
503 Звезда - Рубин 1:3
501 Торпедо У-К - Торос 2:1
502 Сарыарка - Ижсталь 3:1
504 СКА-Нева - Зауралье 2:0

15.01.17

Воскресенье

505 Нефтяник Ал - Кристалл +:-
506 Барс - Дизель 3:0

16.01.17

Понедельник

507 Торпедо У-К - Ижсталь 1:2 Б
508 Сарыарка - Торос 4:2
509 Химик - Ермак 1:2
510 ХК Рязань - Зауралье 3:1
511 Буран - Рубин 0:5
512 ТХК - Сокол 3:2

18.01.17

Среда

513 Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева 2:4
514 Спутник НТ - Звезда 2:3 ОТ
515 Химик - Сокол 0:1
516 ХК Рязань - Рубин 3:4
517 Буран - Зауралье 2:3
518 ТХК - Ермак 1:0 ОТ

19.01.17

Четверг

519 Южный Урал - ХК Саров 1:0
520 Челмет - Ариада-НХ 2:4

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время

20.01.17

Пятница

521

Молот-Прикамье - Звезда 17:00

522

Спутник НТ - СКА-Нева 17:00

525

Динамо Бшх - Сокол 17:00

523

Химик - Сарыарка 18:30

526

ТХК - Торпедо У-К 19:00

524

Динамо СПб - Ермак 19:30

21.01.17

Суббота

529

Дизель - Кристалл 00:00

528

Челмет - ХК Саров 11:00

527

Южный Урал - Ариада-НХ 15:00

22.01.17

Воскресенье

530

Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 15:00

531

Спутник НТ - Буран 15:00

532

Торос - Звезда 15:00

533

Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 16:00

534

Химик - Торпедо У-К 17:00

535

Динамо СПб - Сокол 17:00

536

Динамо Бшх - Ермак 17:00

537

ТХК - Сарыарка 17:00

23.01.17

Понедельник

538

Южный Урал - Нефтяник Ал 16:30

539

Зауралье - ХК Саров 16:30

540

Челмет - Барс 16:30

541

Рубин - Ариада-НХ 17:00

24.01.17

Вторник

542

Молот-Прикамье - Буран 17:00

543

Спутник НТ - ХК Рязань 17:00

544

Торос - СКА-Нева 17:00

545

Ижсталь - Звезда 17:30

547

Динамо Бшх - Торпедо У-К 19:00

546

Динамо СПб - Сарыарка 19:30

25.01.17

Среда

548

Южный Урал - Барс 16:30

549

Зауралье - Ариада-НХ 16:30

550

Челмет - Нефтяник Ал 16:30

551

Рубин - ХК Саров 17:00

26.01.17

Четверг

552

Торос - Буран 17:00

553

Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 17:30

555

Динамо Бшх - Сарыарка 19:00

554

Динамо СПб - Торпедо У-К 19:30

27.01.17

Пятница

556

Зауралье - Нефтяник Ал 16:30

557

Рубин - Барс 17:00

28.01.17

Суббота

558

Сокол - Ермак 13:00

559

Торос - ХК Рязань 15:00

560

Ижсталь - Буран 16:00

561

СКА-Нева - Химик 17:00

29.01.17

Воскресенье

562

Зауралье - Барс 15:00

563

Рубин - Нефтяник Ал 15:00

564

Ариада-НХ - Спутник НТ 17:00

565

ХК Саров - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

30.01.17

Понедельник

567

Кристалл - Южный Урал 00:00

566

Звезда - Химик 19:00

568

Дизель - Челмет 19:00

31.01.17

Вторник

569

Ариада-НХ - Молот-Прикамье 18:30

570

ХК Саров - Спутник НТ 18:30

01.02.17

Среда

572

Кристалл - Челмет 00:00

571

Звезда - Динамо Бшх 19:00

573

СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 19:00

574

ХК Рязань - Химик 19:00

575

Дизель - Южный Урал 19:00

02.02.17

Четверг

576

Ариада-НХ - Ижсталь 18:30

577

Нефтяник Ал - Молот-Прикамье 18:30

578

ХК Саров - Торос 18:30

579

Барс - Спутник НТ 19:00

03.02.17

Пятница

583

Кристалл - Зауралье 00:00

580

Торпедо У-К - Сокол 15:30

581

Сарыарка - Ермак 16:00

582

Звезда - Динамо СПб 19:00

584

СКА-Нева - Динамо Бшх 19:00

585

Дизель - Рубин 19:00

586

Буран - Химик 19:00

04.02.17

Суббота

587

Ариада-НХ - Торос 17:00

588

Нефтяник Ал - Спутник НТ 17:00

589

ХК Саров - Ижсталь 17:00

590

Барс - Молот-Прикамье 17:00

05.02.17

Воскресенье

593

Кристалл - Рубин 00:00

591

Торпедо У-К - Ермак 14:00

592

Сарыарка - Сокол 14:00

594

ХК Рязань - Динамо Бшх 17:00

595

Дизель - Зауралье 17:00

596

Буран - Динамо СПб 17:00

06.02.17

Понедельник

597

Нефтяник Ал - Торос 18:30

598

Барс - Ижсталь 19:00

07.02.17

Вторник

599

ХК Рязань - Динамо СПб 19:00

600

Буран - Динамо Бшх 19:00

08.02.17

Среда

601

Нефтяник Ал - Ижсталь 18:30

602

Барс - Торос 19:00

13.02.17

Понедельник

608

Спутник НТ - Кристалл 00:00

603

Ермак - Звезда 14:00

604

Сокол - СКА-Нева 15:00

605

Торпедо У-К - Буран 15:30

606

Сарыарка - ХК Рязань 16:00

607

Молот-Прикамье - Дизель 17:00

609

Химик - Нефтяник Ал 18:30

611

Динамо Бшх - Барс 19:00

612

ТХК - Ариада-НХ 19:00

610

Динамо СПб - ХК Саров 19:30

14.02.17

Вторник

613

Южный Урал - Челмет 16:30

614

Зауралье - Рубин 16:30

615

Ижсталь - Торос 17:30

15.02.17

Среда

620

Молот-Прикамье - Кристалл 00:00

616

Ермак - СКА-Нева 14:00

617

Сокол - Звезда 15:00

618

Торпедо У-К - ХК Рязань 15:30

619

Сарыарка - Буран 16:00

621

Спутник НТ - Дизель 17:00

622

Химик - Барс 18:30

624

Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник Ал 19:00

625

ТХК - ХК Саров 19:00

623

Динамо СПб - Ариада-НХ 19:30

17.02.17

Пятница

631

Торос - Кристалл 00:00

626

Ермак - Буран 14:00

627

Сокол - ХК Рязань 15:00

628

Торпедо У-К - СКА-Нева 15:30

629

Сарыарка - Звезда 16:00

630

Зауралье - Южный Урал 16:30

632

Рубин - Челмет 17:00

633

Ижсталь - Дизель 17:30

634

Химик - ХК Саров 18:30

636

Динамо Бшх - Ариада-НХ 19:00

637

ТХК - Барс 19:00

635

Динамо СПб - Нефтяник Ал 19:30

19.02.17

Воскресенье

646

Ижсталь - Кристалл 00:00

638

Ермак - ХК Рязань 12:00

639

Сокол - Буран 13:00

640

Торпедо У-К - Звезда 14:00

641

Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 14:00

642

Зауралье - Челмет 15:00

643

Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 15:00

644

Торос - Дизель 15:00

645

Рубин - Южный Урал 15:00

647

Химик - Ариада-НХ 17:00

648

Динамо СПб - Барс 17:00

649

Динамо Бшх - ХК Саров 17:00

650

ТХК - Нефтяник Ал 17:00