Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

08.09.16

Четверг

1 Нефтяник Ал - ТХК 1:0

09.09.16

Пятница

2 Ермак - Сокол 3:1
3 Звезда - СКА-Нева 2:3 ОТ

10.09.16

Суббота

7 Барс - ТХК 0:3
4 Ариада-НХ - Динамо Бшх 6:5
5 Нефтяник Ал - Химик 4:2
6 ХК Саров - Динамо СПб 1:2
8 Буран - Торпедо У-К 0:6
9 ХК Рязань - Сарыарка 1:2 Б

11.09.16

Воскресенье

11 Челмет - Рубин 3:2
10 Южный Урал - Зауралье 1:3
12 Спутник НТ - Молот-Прикамье 4:3

12.09.16

Понедельник

20 Барс - Химик 1:2 ОТ
14 Нефтяник Ал - Динамо СПб 4:0
13 Ариада-НХ - ТХК 1:5
15 ХК Саров - Динамо Бшх 4:3
16 Дизель - Торос 3:2
17 Буран - Сарыарка 1:4
18 Кристалл - Ижсталь 1:3
19 ХК Рязань - Торпедо У-К 1:2 ОТ

13.09.16

Вторник

21 Южный Урал - Рубин 2:3
22 Челмет - Зауралье 3:6

14.09.16

Среда

23 Ариада-НХ - Химик 4:3 Б
24 Нефтяник Ал - Динамо Бшх 3:4
25 ХК Саров - ТХК 1:4
26 Звезда - Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ
27 Кристалл - Торос 4:3
28 Дизель - Ижсталь 3:1
29 СКА-Нева - Торпедо У-К 3:2 Б
30 ХК Рязань - Ермак 3:2
31 Буран - Сокол 1:3
32 Барс - Динамо СПб 4:3

16.09.16

Пятница

49 Челмет - Южный Урал 4:1
33 Ариада-НХ - Динамо СПб 0:6
34 ХК Саров - Химик 3:0
35 Дизель - Молот-Прикамье 2:3
36 Звезда - Торпедо У-К 0:2
37 Кристалл - Спутник НТ 1:2
38 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 2:1 Б
39 ХК Рязань - Сокол 2:3 Б
40 Буран - Ермак 0:6
41 Барс - Динамо Бшх 2:3

17.09.16

Суббота

42 Рубин - Зауралье 3:2

18.09.16

Воскресенье

44 Звезда - Ермак 1:2
43 Дизель - Спутник НТ 3:2
45 Кристалл - Молот-Прикамье 3:2
46 СКА-Нева - Сокол 1:2

19.09.16

Понедельник

47 Торос - Нефтяник Ал 5:1
48 Ижсталь - Барс 3:1

20.09.16

Вторник

52 Звезда - Сокол 2:3
50 Химик - ТХК 0:4
51 СКА-Нева - Ермак 5:6 ОТ

21.09.16

Среда

53 Торос - Барс 4:5 Б
54 Ижсталь - Нефтяник Ал 2:3 Б
55 Динамо СПб - Буран 4:1
56 Динамо Бшх - ХК Рязань 2:1

22.09.16

Четверг

57 Зауралье - Кристалл 4:2
58 Рубин - Дизель 1:2

23.09.16

Пятница

59 Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник Ал 1:4
60 Спутник НТ - Барс 3:2 Б
61 Торос - ХК Саров 5:3
62 Ижсталь - Ариада-НХ 2:3
73 Химик - ХК Рязань 2:3 ОТ
64 Динамо Бшх - Буран 3:2

24.09.16

Суббота

65 Зауралье - Дизель 1:2
66 Рубин - Кристалл 5:3

25.09.16

Воскресенье

67 Ермак - Сарыарка 1:4
68 Сокол - Торпедо У-К 3:2 Б
69 Спутник НТ - Нефтяник Ал 4:1
70 Молот-Прикамье - Барс 0:4
71 Торос - Ариада-НХ 4:1
72 Ижсталь - ХК Саров 1:5
63 Динамо СПб - ХК Рязань 3:1
74 ТХК - Буран 3:2 ОТ
75 Динамо Бшх - Звезда 4:0

26.09.16

Понедельник

76 Южный Урал - Кристалл 3:2
77 Челмет - Дизель 4:2

27.09.16

Вторник

78 Ермак - Торпедо У-К 4:1
79 Сокол - Сарыарка 5:4
80 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Саров 3:4
81 Спутник НТ - Ариада-НХ 3:2 Б
82 Химик - Буран 3:1
83 Динамо СПб - Звезда 3:1
84 ТХК - ХК Рязань 4:3
85 Динамо Бшх - СКА-Нева 2:3

28.09.16

Среда

86 Южный Урал - Дизель 4:3 ОТ
87 Челмет - Кристалл 7:4

29.09.16

Четверг

88 Молот-Прикамье - Ариада-НХ 2:3
89 Спутник НТ - ХК Саров 1:0
90 Нефтяник Ал - Рубин 4:2
91 Химик - СКА-Нева 2:5
92 Барс - Зауралье 4:3 Б
93 ТХК - Звезда 2:4

01.10.16

Суббота

94 Торпедо У-К - Динамо СПб 7:1
95 Сарыарка - Динамо Бшх 3:1
96 Нефтяник Ал - Зауралье 3:4
97 Химик - Звезда 2:5
98 Барс - Рубин 0:6
99 ХК Рязань - Торос 7:0
100 Буран - Ижсталь 2:5
101 ТХК - СКА-Нева 4:2

03.10.16

Понедельник

102 Торпедо У-К - Динамо Бшх 1:2 ОТ
103 Сарыарка - Динамо СПб 2:1 Б
104 Ариада-НХ - Зауралье 3:2 Б
105 Нефтяник Ал - Челмет 3:4
106 ХК Саров - Рубин 1:2 Б
107 Барс - Южный Урал 2:4
108 ХК Рязань - Ижсталь 1:3
109 Буран - Торос 2:5

04.10.16

Вторник

110 Кристалл - Дизель 1:2

05.10.16

Среда

111 Ермак - Динамо СПб 2:1 ОТ
112 Сокол - Динамо Бшх 2:4
113 Торпедо У-К - ТХК 4:3 Б
114 Сарыарка - Химик 3:1
115 Ариада-НХ - Рубин 0:3
116 Нефтяник Ал - Южный Урал 3:2 Б
117 ХК Саров - Зауралье 2:3 Б
118 Барс - Челмет 3:2 Б
119 Звезда - Торос 3:1
120 СКА-Нева - Ижсталь 6:1
121 ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье 2:3 ОТ
122 Буран - Спутник НТ 2:5

07.10.16

Пятница

123 Ермак - Динамо Бшх 1:3
124 Сокол - Динамо СПб 4:0
125 Торпедо У-К - Химик 4:2
126 Сарыарка - ТХК 4:2
130 СКА-Нева - Торос 3:2
127 Ариада-НХ - Южный Урал 3:2
128 ХК Саров - Челмет 3:1
129 Звезда - Ижсталь 5:3
131 ХК Рязань - Спутник НТ 7:2
132 Буран - Молот-Прикамье 2:3 ОТ

09.10.16

Воскресенье

133 Ермак - ТХК 2:1
134 Сокол - Химик 4:2
137 Звезда - Молот-Прикамье 5:2
135 Ариада-НХ - Челмет 2:3 Б
136 ХК Саров - Южный Урал 2:3
138 СКА-Нева - Спутник НТ 4:3 Б

10.10.16

Понедельник

139 Кристалл - Барс 5:2
140 Дизель - Нефтяник Ал 3:4

11.10.16

Вторник

141 Ермак - Химик 4:3 ОТ
142 Сокол - ТХК 1:3
145 Торос - Сарыарка 4:2
143 Зауралье - Буран 3:0
144 Рубин - ХК Рязань 1:3
146 Ижсталь - Торпедо У-К 3:2
148 СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье 2:0
147 Звезда - Спутник НТ 4:5 ОТ

12.10.16

Среда

149 Кристалл - Нефтяник Ал 0:2
150 Дизель - Барс 3:1

13.10.16

Четверг

151 Зауралье - ХК Рязань 4:2
152 Рубин - Буран 4:3 ОТ
153 Торос - Торпедо У-К 3:2
154 Ижсталь - Сарыарка 2:1 ОТ

14.10.16

Пятница

155 Кристалл - Ариада-НХ 3:2 Б
156 Дизель - ХК Саров 3:2 Б

15.10.16

Суббота

158 Челмет - ХК Рязань 3:2
157 Южный Урал - Буран 5:0
159 Молот-Прикамье - Сарыарка 0:4
160 Спутник НТ - Торпедо У-К 4:1
161 Торос - Ермак 2:0
162 Ижсталь - Сокол 0:4
163 Химик - Динамо Бшх 0:4
164 ТХК - Динамо СПб 2:1

16.10.16

Воскресенье

165 Зауралье - Звезда 0:2
166 Рубин - СКА-Нева 3:0
167 Кристалл - ХК Саров 5:3
168 Дизель - Ариада-НХ 6:4

17.10.16

Понедельник

169 Южный Урал - ХК Рязань 0:3
170 Челмет - Буран 11:3
171 Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо У-К 3:5
172 Спутник НТ - Сарыарка 1:2
173 Торос - Сокол 1:3
174 Ижсталь - Ермак 3:1
175 Химик - Динамо СПб 3:2 Б
176 ТХК - Динамо Бшх 4:2

18.10.16

Вторник

177 Зауралье - СКА-Нева 1:0
178 Рубин - Звезда 3:1

19.10.16

Среда

179 Молот-Прикамье - Ермак 7:1
180 Спутник НТ - Сокол 3:4

20.10.16

Четверг

181 Южный Урал - Звезда 3:4 Б
182 Челмет - СКА-Нева 2:4
183 Ариада-НХ - Барс 5:3
184 ХК Саров - Нефтяник Ал 4:0

21.10.16

Пятница

185 Молот-Прикамье - Сокол 2:0
186 Спутник НТ - Ермак 2:3 Б
188 Динамо Бшх - Торос 2:3
189 ТХК - Химик 2:0
187 Динамо СПб - Ижсталь 4:0

22.10.16

Суббота

193 Челмет - Звезда 3:2 Б
190 Торпедо У-К - Зауралье 3:2
191 Сарыарка - Рубин 3:1
192 Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 2:5
194 Ариада-НХ - Нефтяник Ал 2:5
195 ХК Саров - Барс 0:2
196 ХК Рязань - Дизель 3:2 Б
197 Буран - Кристалл 5:2

23.10.16

Воскресенье

198 Динамо СПб - Торос 1:2
199 Динамо Бшх - Ижсталь 1:4

24.10.16

Понедельник

200 Торпедо У-К - Рубин 4:5 ОТ
201 Сарыарка - Зауралье 7:1
202 ХК Рязань - Кристалл 4:2
203 Буран - Дизель 6:4

25.10.16

Вторник

204 Химик - Ижсталь 1:2
206 Динамо Бшх - Молот-Прикамье 1:2
207 ТХК - Торос 5:4
205 Динамо СПб - Спутник НТ 1:0

26.10.16

Среда

208 Ермак - Зауралье 0:3
209 Сокол - Рубин 2:1 Б
210 Торпедо У-К - Челмет 3:4 ОТ
211 Сарыарка - Южный Урал 5:1
212 Звезда - Дизель 4:2
213 СКА-Нева - Кристалл 7:0

27.10.16

Четверг

214 Ариада-НХ - ХК Саров 2:3 Б
215 Химик - Торос 1:4
217 Динамо Бшх - Спутник НТ 5:1
218 ТХК - Ижсталь 3:2
216 Динамо СПб - Молот-Прикамье 2:1 Б

28.10.16

Пятница

219 Ермак - Рубин 7:2
220 Сокол - Зауралье 0:1
221 Торпедо У-К - Южный Урал 3:4 Б
222 Сарыарка - Челмет 3:0
223 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Рязань 3:0
224 Звезда - Кристалл 0:1 Б
225 Барс - Буран 4:3
226 СКА-Нева - Дизель 3:4

29.10.16

Суббота

227 Химик - Спутник НТ 3:2 Б
228 ТХК - Молот-Прикамье 3:4

30.10.16

Воскресенье

229 Ермак - Южный Урал 3:2 Б
230 Сокол - Челмет 2:1
231 Нефтяник Ал - Буран 4:3
232 Барс - ХК Рязань 1:3

31.10.16

Понедельник

233 Химик - Молот-Прикамье 2:3
234 ТХК - Спутник НТ 3:2

01.11.16

Вторник

235 Ермак - Челмет 1:2
236 Сокол - Южный Урал 2:1
237 Ариада-НХ - Буран 1:3
238 ХК Саров - ХК Рязань 3:1

02.11.16

Среда

239 Зауралье - Динамо СПб 3:2
240 Рубин - Динамо Бшх 5:6
241 Торос - Ижсталь 3:1

03.11.16

Четверг

242 Ариада-НХ - ХК Рязань 1:3
243 Нефтяник Ал - СКА-Нева 1:2 Б
244 ХК Саров - Буран 2:1
245 Барс - Звезда 1:3
246 Кристалл - Торпедо У-К 1:8
247 Дизель - Сарыарка 2:1

04.11.16

Пятница

248 Зауралье - Динамо Бшх 4:2
249 Рубин - Динамо СПб 1:3

05.11.16

Суббота

250 Нефтяник Ал - Звезда 3:2 ОТ
251 Барс - СКА-Нева 1:0
252 Кристалл - Сарыарка 0:5
253 Дизель - Торпедо У-К 1:3

06.11.16

Воскресенье

255 Челмет - Динамо СПб 2:3 Б
254 Южный Урал - Динамо Бшх 0:2

07.11.16

Понедельник

256 Зауралье - ТХК 1:2 Б
257 Рубин - Химик 1:2
258 Торос - Молот-Прикамье 5:3
259 Ижсталь - Спутник НТ 4:3 Б
260 Ариада-НХ - Звезда 3:6
261 ХК Саров - СКА-Нева 0:2
262 Кристалл - Сокол 1:0
263 Дизель - Ермак 6:1

08.11.16

Вторник

264 Южный Урал - Динамо СПб 1:2
265 Челмет - Динамо Бшх 2:6
266 Буран - ХК Рязань 1:3

09.11.16

Среда

267 Зауралье - Химик 2:1
268 Рубин - ТХК 1:2 Б
269 Торос - Спутник НТ 3:2 ОТ
270 Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье 6:5
271 Ариада-НХ - СКА-Нева 2:4
272 ХК Саров - Звезда 0:2
273 Кристалл - Ермак 3:4
274 Дизель - Сокол 2:1

10.11.16

Четверг

275 Торпедо У-К - Барс 3:0
276 Сарыарка - Нефтяник Ал 0:1

11.11.16

Пятница

278 Челмет - ТХК 5:1
277 Южный Урал - Химик 1:2 ОТ

12.11.16

Суббота

280 Сарыарка - Барс 0:1
279 Торпедо У-К - Нефтяник Ал 2:1

13.11.16

Воскресенье

282 Челмет - Химик 4:2
281 Южный Урал - ТХК 0:1

14.11.16

Понедельник

283 Ермак - Барс 3:0
284 Сокол - Нефтяник Ал 2:1 ОТ
285 Торпедо У-К - Ариада-НХ 6:1
286 Сарыарка - ХК Саров 1:2

15.11.16

Вторник

288 Динамо Бшх - Дизель 3:1
287 Динамо СПб - Кристалл 5:2

16.11.16

Среда

289 Ермак - Нефтяник Ал 3:1
290 Сокол - Барс 2:1 Б
291 Торпедо У-К - ХК Саров 5:1
292 Сарыарка - Ариада-НХ 3:0
293 Звезда - Буран 4:1
294 СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань 2:1

17.11.16

Четверг

295 Молот-Прикамье - Рубин 1:2
296 Спутник НТ - Зауралье 2:1 ОТ
297 Торос - Челмет 2:1
298 Ижсталь - Южный Урал 2:0
300 Динамо Бшх - Кристалл 5:1
299 Динамо СПб - Дизель 3:1

18.11.16

Пятница

301 Ермак - Ариада-НХ 2:0
302 Сокол - ХК Саров 4:3
303 Звезда - ХК Рязань 3:2 Б
304 СКА-Нева - Буран 6:0

19.11.16

Суббота

305 Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье 1:3
306 Спутник НТ - Рубин 2:1
307 Торос - Южный Урал 0:1
308 Ижсталь - Челмет 2:4
309 Химик - Кристалл 3:1
310 ТХК - Дизель 4:0

20.11.16

Воскресенье

311 Ермак - ХК Саров 1:0
312 Сокол - Ариада-НХ 3:2
313 Торпедо У-К - Сарыарка 3:2
314 Динамо СПб - СКА-Нева 2:4

21.11.16

Понедельник

315 Молот-Прикамье - Челмет 5:1
316 Спутник НТ - Южный Урал 5:2
317 Торос - Зауралье 3:2 ОТ
318 Ижсталь - Рубин 3:2
319 Химик - Дизель 5:1
320 ТХК - Кристалл 11:0

22.11.16

Вторник

321 Нефтяник Ал - Барс 4:1
322 Динамо СПб - Динамо Бшх 0:4

23.11.16

Среда

323 Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал 5:4 Б
324 Спутник НТ - Челмет 4:3 ОТ
325 Торос - Рубин 1:3
326 Ижсталь - Зауралье 1:2 Б
327 ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева 4:2
328 Буран - Звезда 2:1

24.11.16

Четверг

329 Сарыарка - Торпедо У-К 2:1 Б
330 Ариада-НХ - Сокол 1:5
331 ХК Саров - Ермак 2:1

25.11.16

Пятница

332 ХК Рязань - Звезда 7:3
333 Буран - СКА-Нева 0:2

26.11.16

Суббота

334 Ариада-НХ - Ермак 1:4
335 ХК Саров - Сокол 2:3 Б
336 Кристалл - ТХК -:+
337 Динамо Бшх - Динамо СПб 2:3
338 Дизель - Химик 1:2 ОТ

27.11.16

Воскресенье

341 Челмет - Молот-Прикамье 0:3
339 Южный Урал - Спутник НТ 2:3 Б
340 Зауралье - Торос 2:4
342 Рубин - Ижсталь 2:0

28.11.16

Понедельник

347 Кристалл - Химик -:+
343 Ариада-НХ - Торпедо У-К 1:3
344 Нефтяник Ал - Ермак 4:3
345 ХК Саров - Сарыарка 1:0
346 Барс - Сокол 3:0
348 Дизель - ТХК 4:0

29.11.16

Вторник

349 Южный Урал - Молот-Прикамье 1:0 Б
350 Зауралье - Ижсталь 4:1
351 Челмет - Спутник НТ 0:1
352 Рубин - Торос 3:4

30.11.16

Среда

357 Кристалл - Динамо СПб -:+
353 Ариада-НХ - Сарыарка 1:4
354 Нефтяник Ал - Сокол 1:4
355 ХК Саров - Торпедо У-К 3:6
356 Барс - Ермак 3:2
358 СКА-Нева - ТХК 2:3
359 Дизель - Динамо Бшх 7:2

01.12.16

Четверг

360 Южный Урал - Ижсталь 2:3
361 Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье 2:1
362 Челмет - Торос 2:1
363 Рубин - Спутник НТ 0:2

02.12.16

Пятница

367 Кристалл - Динамо Бшх -:+
364 Нефтяник Ал - Сарыарка 1:3
365 Барс - Торпедо У-К 0:1
366 Звезда - ТХК 3:2 Б
368 Дизель - Динамо СПб 2:4

03.12.16

Суббота

371 Челмет - Ижсталь 1:3
369 Южный Урал - Торос 3:2
370 Зауралье - Спутник НТ 1:2
372 Рубин - Молот-Прикамье 3:2 ОТ

04.12.16

Воскресенье

373 Нефтяник Ал - Торпедо У-К 2:3
374 Барс - Сарыарка 0:2
375 ХК Рязань - Буран 5:4 Б

05.12.16

Понедельник

376 Звезда - ХК Саров 2:4
377 СКА-Нева - Ариада-НХ 4:2

07.12.16

Среда

378 Химик - Челмет 2:1
379 Звезда - Ариада-НХ 3:2 ОТ
380 СКА-Нева - ХК Саров 6:4
381 ТХК - Южный Урал 0:3

08.12.16

Четверг

383 Сокол - Кристалл +:-
382 Ермак - Дизель 2:1 ОТ

09.12.16

Пятница

384 Химик - Южный Урал 1:0
385 ХК Рязань - ХК Саров 2:0
386 Буран - Ариада-НХ 2:6
387 ТХК - Челмет 3:4 Б

10.12.16

Суббота

388 Ермак - Кристалл +:-
389 Сокол - Дизель 4:3 Б
392 Звезда - Барс 3:0
390 Молот-Прикамье - Торос 0:3
391 Спутник НТ - Ижсталь 4:1
393 СКА-Нева - Нефтяник Ал 3:2

11.12.16

Воскресенье

394 Химик - Рубин 2:3
395 Динамо СПб - Челмет 2:3 Б
396 Динамо Бшх - Южный Урал 3:2 ОТ
397 ХК Рязань - Ариада-НХ 6:3
398 Буран - ХК Саров 2:5
399 ТХК - Зауралье 5:1

12.12.16

Понедельник

400 Торпедо У-К - Дизель 4:0
402 Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь 4:2
403 Спутник НТ - Торос 1:2 Б
404 Звезда - Нефтяник Ал 3:2 ОТ
405 СКА-Нева - Барс 3:2 Б

13.12.16

Вторник

401 Сарыарка - Кристалл +:-
408 Динамо Бшх - Челмет 5:2
406 Химик - Зауралье 0:3
409 ТХК - Рубин 2:5
407 Динамо СПб - Южный Урал 2:3

14.12.16

Среда

412 ХК Рязань - Барс 2:1
413 Буран - Нефтяник Ал 2:3

15.12.16

Четверг

410 Торпедо У-К - Кристалл +:-
411 Сарыарка - Дизель 1:2
414 Динамо СПб - Рубин 2:3 ОТ
415 Динамо Бшх - Зауралье 2:1

16.12.16

Пятница

416 СКА-Нева - Звезда 3:2 ОТ
417 ХК Рязань - Нефтяник Ал 0:3
418 Буран - Барс 3:6

17.12.16

Суббота

419 Молот-Прикамье - Химик 4:1
420 Спутник НТ - ТХК 2:1
421 ХК Саров - Ариада-НХ 4:0
422 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 2:3
423 Динамо Бшх - Рубин 5:1

18.12.16

Воскресенье

425 Челмет - Сокол 6:2
424 Южный Урал - Ермак 2:3 ОТ

19.12.16

Понедельник

426 Спутник НТ - Химик 4:2
427 Молот-Прикамье - ТХК 5:3

20.12.16

Вторник

430 Кристалл - Звезда -:+
428 Южный Урал - Сокол 0:1
429 Челмет - Ермак 1:4
431 Дизель - СКА-Нева 0:2

21.12.16

Среда

432 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо СПб 5:4
433 Спутник НТ - Динамо Бшх 3:2
434 Торос - ТХК 9:3
435 Ижсталь - Химик 3:0

22.12.16

Четверг

440 Кристалл - СКА-Нева -:+
436 Южный Урал - Сарыарка 3:4
437 Зауралье - Сокол 4:0
438 Челмет - Торпедо У-К 0:8
439 Рубин - Ермак 1:2 Б
441 Дизель - Звезда 1:3

23.12.16

Пятница

442 Молот-Прикамье - Динамо Бшх 4:3 Б
443 Спутник НТ - Динамо СПб 1:3
444 Торос - Химик 4:1
445 Ижсталь - ТХК 2:4
446 Нефтяник Ал - ХК Саров 3:1
447 Барс - Ариада-НХ 1:3

24.12.16

Суббота

452 Кристалл - Буран -:+
450 Челмет - Сарыарка 0:3
448 Южный Урал - Торпедо У-К 4:5 Б
449 Зауралье - Ермак 2:1 Б
451 Рубин - Сокол 4:1
453 Дизель - ХК Рязань 5:2

25.12.16

Воскресенье

454 Торос - Динамо Бшх 2:3 ОТ
455 Ижсталь - Динамо СПб 3:4 ОТ
456 Нефтяник Ал - Ариада-НХ 5:1
457 Барс - ХК Саров 2:3

26.12.16

Понедельник

460 Кристалл - ХК Рязань -:+
458 Зауралье - Торпедо У-К 0:1
459 Рубин - Сарыарка 2:1 Б
461 Дизель - Буран 2:4

27.12.16

Вторник

462 Торос - Динамо СПб 2:1
463 Ижсталь - Динамо Бшх 3:1

28.12.16

Среда

464 Зауралье - Сарыарка 0:3
465 Рубин - Торпедо У-К 1:3

06.01.17

Пятница

466 Ермак - Молот-Прикамье 0:1 ОТ
467 Сокол - Спутник НТ 2:3 Б
468 Буран - ТХК 2:4

07.01.17

Суббота

469 Звезда - Южный Урал 4:2
470 СКА-Нева - Челмет 8:3

08.01.17

Воскресенье

471 Ермак - Спутник НТ 2:3 Б
472 Сокол - Молот-Прикамье 1:4
473 Динамо СПб - Химик 2:0
474 Барс - Нефтяник Ал 1:0
475 ХК Рязань - ТХК 2:4

09.01.17

Понедельник

476 Ариада-НХ - Кристалл +:-
477 ХК Саров - Дизель 3:2
478 Звезда - Челмет 2:1
479 СКА-Нева - Южный Урал 2:0

10.01.17

Вторник

480 Ермак - Торос 3:2 ОТ
481 Сокол - Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ
482 Торпедо У-К - Молот-Прикамье 3:4 Б
483 Сарыарка - Спутник НТ 2:1
484 Динамо СПб - ТХК 1:2 ОТ

11.01.17

Среда

487 ХК Саров - Кристалл +:-
486 Ариада-НХ - Дизель 2:4
488 ХК Рязань - Южный Урал 2:0
489 Буран - Челмет 3:4

12.01.17

Четверг

490 Ермак - Ижсталь 0:1 ОТ
491 Сокол - Торос 3:2
492 Торпедо У-К - Спутник НТ 5:3
493 Сарыарка - Молот-Прикамье 4:3 ОТ
494 Звезда - Зауралье 6:4
495 СКА-Нева - Рубин 6:1
496 Динамо Бшх - ТХК 4:2

13.01.17

Пятница

498 Барс - Кристалл +:-
497 Нефтяник Ал - Дизель 2:1 ОТ
499 ХК Рязань - Челмет 0:2
500 Буран - Южный Урал 2:3

14.01.17

Суббота

485 Динамо Бшх - Химик 1:3
503 Звезда - Рубин 1:3
501 Торпедо У-К - Торос 2:1
502 Сарыарка - Ижсталь 3:1
504 СКА-Нева - Зауралье 2:0

15.01.17

Воскресенье

505 Нефтяник Ал - Кристалл +:-
506 Барс - Дизель 3:0

16.01.17

Понедельник

507 Торпедо У-К - Ижсталь 1:2 Б
508 Сарыарка - Торос 4:2
509 Химик - Ермак 1:2
510 ХК Рязань - Зауралье 3:1
511 Буран - Рубин 0:5
512 ТХК - Сокол 3:2

18.01.17

Среда

513 Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева 2:4
514 Спутник НТ - Звезда 2:3 ОТ
515 Химик - Сокол 0:1
516 ХК Рязань - Рубин 3:4
517 Буран - Зауралье 2:3
518 ТХК - Ермак 1:0 ОТ

19.01.17

Четверг

519 Южный Урал - ХК Саров 1:0
520 Челмет - Ариада-НХ 2:4

20.01.17

Пятница

521 Молот-Прикамье - Звезда 4:2
522 Спутник НТ - СКА-Нева 2:0
525 Динамо Бшх - Сокол 1:4
523 Химик - Сарыарка 1:4
526 ТХК - Торпедо У-К 2:3 Б
524 Динамо СПб - Ермак 1:3

21.01.17

Суббота

529 Дизель - Кристалл +:-
528 Челмет - ХК Саров 1:2 Б
527 Южный Урал - Ариада-НХ 2:0

22.01.17

Воскресенье

530 Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань 2:1 Б
531 Спутник НТ - Буран 5:2
532 Торос - Звезда 5:2
533 Ижсталь - СКА-Нева 3:2
534 Химик - Торпедо У-К 2:1 Б
535 Динамо СПб - Сокол 2:1 Б
536 Динамо Бшх - Ермак 4:3 Б
537 ТХК - Сарыарка 2:4

23.01.17

Понедельник

538 Южный Урал - Нефтяник Ал 1:2
539 Зауралье - ХК Саров 4:3
540 Челмет - Барс 6:5 ОТ
541 Рубин - Ариада-НХ 5:4 Б

24.01.17

Вторник

542 Молот-Прикамье - Буран 7:2
543 Спутник НТ - ХК Рязань 3:0
544 Торос - СКА-Нева 3:4
545 Ижсталь - Звезда 2:4
547 Динамо Бшх - Торпедо У-К 4:5
546 Динамо СПб - Сарыарка 1:4

25.01.17

Среда

548 Южный Урал - Барс 4:1
549 Зауралье - Ариада-НХ 6:2
550 Челмет - Нефтяник Ал 4:1
551 Рубин - ХК Саров 1:0

26.01.17

Четверг

552 Торос - Буран 4:1
553 Ижсталь - ХК Рязань 1:4
555 Динамо Бшх - Сарыарка 3:0
554 Динамо СПб - Торпедо У-К 3:2 ОТ

27.01.17

Пятница

556 Зауралье - Нефтяник Ал 2:3 ОТ
557 Рубин - Барс 3:4

28.01.17

Суббота

558 Сокол - Ермак 3:2 Б
559 Торос - ХК Рязань 3:1
560 Ижсталь - Буран 1:3
561 СКА-Нева - Химик 3:1

29.01.17

Воскресенье

562 Зауралье - Барс 3:0
563 Рубин - Нефтяник Ал 2:1
564 Ариада-НХ - Спутник НТ 2:8
565 ХК Саров - Молот-Прикамье 2:3 Б

30.01.17

Понедельник

567 Кристалл - Южный Урал -:+
566 Звезда - Химик 1:2 Б
568 Дизель - Челмет 3:4 Б

31.01.17

Вторник

569 Ариада-НХ - Молот-Прикамье 2:1
570 ХК Саров - Спутник НТ 1:2 Б

01.02.17

Среда

572 Кристалл - Челмет -:+
571 Звезда - Динамо Бшх 1:4
573 СКА-Нева - Динамо СПб 4:3
574 ХК Рязань - Химик 2:3 Б
575 Дизель - Южный Урал 7:3

02.02.17

Четверг

576 Ариада-НХ - Ижсталь 1:4
577 Нефтяник Ал - Молот-Прикамье 3:1
578 ХК Саров - Торос 1:5
579 Барс - Спутник НТ 1:3

03.02.17

Пятница

583 Кристалл - Зауралье -:+
580 Торпедо У-К - Сокол 3:2
581 Сарыарка - Ермак 3:0
582 Звезда - Динамо СПб 2:3
584 СКА-Нева - Динамо Бшх 1:3
585 Дизель - Рубин 1:3
586 Буран - Химик 2:0

04.02.17

Суббота

587 Ариада-НХ - Торос 1:6
588 Нефтяник Ал - Спутник НТ 3:0
589 ХК Саров - Ижсталь 1:2
590 Барс - Молот-Прикамье 5:4

05.02.17

Воскресенье

593 Кристалл - Рубин -:+
591 Торпедо У-К - Ермак 6:2
592 Сарыарка - Сокол 3:2 Б
594 ХК Рязань - Динамо Бшх 3:1
595 Дизель - Зауралье 3:4
596 Буран - Динамо СПб 1:2

06.02.17

Понедельник

597 Нефтяник Ал - Торос 2:3
598 Барс - Ижсталь 3:2 ОТ

07.02.17

Вторник

599 ХК Рязань - Динамо СПб 6:1
600 Буран - Динамо Бшх 2:3

08.02.17

Среда

601 Нефтяник Ал - Ижсталь 2:1
602 Барс - Торос 0:3

13.02.17

Понедельник

608 Спутник НТ - Кристалл +:-
603 Ермак - Звезда 2:3 Б
604 Сокол - СКА-Нева 0:3
605 Торпедо У-К - Буран +:-
606 Сарыарка - ХК Рязань 3:1
607 Молот-Прикамье - Дизель 4:2
609 Химик - Нефтяник Ал 1:4
611 Динамо Бшх - Барс 2:1 Б
612 ТХК - Ариада-НХ 3:4
610 Динамо СПб - ХК Саров 3:2

14.02.17

Вторник

613 Южный Урал - Челмет 3:2
614 Зауралье - Рубин 2:3 ОТ
615 Ижсталь - Торос 3:2

15.02.17

Среда

620 Молот-Прикамье - Кристалл +:-
616 Ермак - СКА-Нева 0:1 ОТ
617 Сокол - Звезда 4:1
618 Торпедо У-К - ХК Рязань 5:2
619 Сарыарка - Буран +:-
621 Спутник НТ - Дизель 2:1
622 Химик - Барс 2:0
624 Динамо Бшх - Нефтяник Ал 2:1
625 ТХК - ХК Саров 5:1
623 Динамо СПб - Ариада-НХ 3:0

17.02.17

Пятница

631 Торос - Кристалл +:-
626 Ермак - Буран 6:2
627 Сокол - ХК Рязань 2:3 ОТ
628 Торпедо У-К - СКА-Нева 2:5
629 Сарыарка - Звезда 1:2 Б
630 Зауралье - Южный Урал 3:4 ОТ
632 Рубин - Челмет 4:2
633 Ижсталь - Дизель 2:3 ОТ
634 Химик - ХК Саров 2:5
636 Динамо Бшх - Ариада-НХ 6:2
637 ТХК - Барс 2:1
635 Динамо СПб - Нефтяник Ал 5:1

19.02.17

Воскресенье

646 Ижсталь - Кристалл +:-
638 Ермак - ХК Рязань 3:1
639 Сокол - Буран 4:0
640 Торпедо У-К - Звезда 3:1
641 Сарыарка - СКА-Нева 2:3
642 Зауралье - Челмет 4:3 Б
643 Молот-Прикамье - Спутник НТ 1:3
644 Торос - Дизель 4:1
645 Рубин - Южный Урал 6:2
647 Химик - Ариада-НХ 2:1
648 Динамо СПб - Барс 8:0
649 Динамо Бшх - ХК Саров 3:1
650 ТХК - Нефтяник Ал 2:1

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Торпедо 50 109
2 СКА-Нева 50 107
3 Сарыарка 50 102
4 Спутник 50 94
5 Торос 50 93
6 Динамо Бшх 50 92
7 ТХК 50 92
8 Зауралье 50 88
9 Сокол 50 87
10 Рубин 50 85
11 Нефтяник 50 82
12 Динамо СПб 50 82
13 Ермак 50 81
14 Звезда 50 79
15 ХК Рязань 50 75
16 Ижсталь 50 75
17 Молот-Прикамье 50 71
18 Челмет 50 70
19 Дизель 50 68
20 ХК Саров 50 64
21 Южный Урал 50 59
22 Барс 50 56
23 Химик 50 49
24 Ариада-НХ 50 43
25 Буран 50 28
26 Кристалл 50 19